's Atlantic 10 Conference
Conference Profile
Conference website: | |
Total Overall Records: | 135-125-38 |
Teams Ranked (TDS): | N/A |
Top 100 Freshmen: | N/A |
Top 100 National: | N/A |
Conference Top 20 | View Ranking |
Conference Standings
Name | Year | Pos. | City | State | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Davidson |
|||||
Ella Barnes | 2023 | D | Ohio | Ohio Elite Soccer Academy | |
Olivia Bestic | 2023 | Ponte Vedra Beach | Florida | ||
Jillian Fox | 2023 | GK | New Jersey | Connecticut FC | |
Brooke Roumy | 2023 | D | Pipersville | Pennsylvania | FC Bucks |
Amy Zona | 2024 | Montverde | Florida | ||
Sara Zona | 2024 | Montverde | Florida | ||
Ayman Maadir | 2023 | Mooresville | North Carolina | ||
Nicolas Quanbeck | 2023 | California | |||
Patrick Ward | 2023 | D | San Diego | California | Nomads SC |
Nicholas Braun | 2024 | Bradenton | Florida | ||
Brady McGlone | 2024 | Ohio | |||
Andrew Wild | 2024 | Wisconsin | |||
Dayton |
|||||
Jorge Canga | 2023 | Haltom City | Texas | ||
Justin DiCarlo | 2023 | Canton | Connecticut | ||
Charles Newberry | 2023 | Frisco | Texas | ||
Braden Seel | 2023 | Glen Carbon | Illinois | ||
Alex Free | 2024 | Troy | Ohio | ||
Kaitlyn Colvert | 2023 | MF | Lewis Center | Ohio | Ohio Premier |
Kayli Farmer | 2023 | D | Greenwood | Indiana | FC Pride |
Lauren Fields | 2023 | MF | West Chester | Ohio | Ohio Elite Soccer Academy |
Gianna Chrapek | 2024 | Virginia | |||
Olivia Grenda | 2024 | MF | Pennsylvania | FC Bucks | |
Breana Mendoza | 2024 | Knoxville | Tennessee | ||
Laney Smith | 2024 | Fort Thomas | Kentucky | ||
Josie Studley | 2024 | Indiana | |||
Amy Angel | 2025 | Virginia | |||
Emery Aschenbrener | 2025 | F | Bay Village | Ohio | Internationals SC (OH) |
Emery Newlin | 2025 | Monrovia | Indiana | ||
Duquesne |
|||||
Paige Kuisis | 2023 | Pennsylvania | |||
Hailey Longwell | 2023 | MF | Coraopolis | Pennsylvania | Beadling SC |
Kasey Eustace | 2024 | MF | Gibbsboro | New Jersey | SJEB Rush |
Lily Karsman | 2024 | Mars | Pennsylvania | ||
Grace Ferency | 2025 | Pennsylvania | Centre SA | ||
Eddie Hudson | 2023 | Farmington Hills | Michigan | ||
Jack Jennings | 2023 | Ohio | |||
Christopher Philibin | 2023 | Youngstown | Ohio | ||
Fordham |
|||||
Ava Giudice | 2023 | F | Katonah | New York | NYSC |
Kit Ovsievsky | 2025 | Cary | North Carolina | ||
Nicholas Mavica | 2023 | Colts Neck | New Jersey | ||
Fabio Sanchez | 2024 | New Hyde Park | New York | ||
George Mason |
|||||
Brent Fields | 2023 | Virginia | |||
Kelly Janssen | 2023 | Hudson | Ohio | ||
Thomas DeRoussel | 2024 | Ohio | |||
Jazmine Bennett | 2023 | Pennsylvania | |||
Ariana Bliven | 2023 | Parker | Colorado | ||
Olivia Bradley | 2023 | F | West Chester | Pennsylvania | Penn Fusion SA |
Eliana Davin | 2023 | Coraopolis | Pennsylvania | ||
Virginia Fronk | 2023 | GK | Cranberry Township | Pennsylvania | Beadling SC |
Aria Hicks | 2023 | D | Clark | New Jersey | Cedar Stars Academy |
Mia Martin | 2023 | Saint Louis | Missouri | ||
Aliyah Morgan | 2023 | GK | Cape Coral | Florida | Lee County Strikers |
George Washington |
|||||
Dan Alexandru Dobrin | 2023 | Maryland | Bethesda SC Academy | ||
Benjamin Hissrich | 2023 | Fort Collins | Colorado | ||
Joe Liebe | 2023 | Stafford | Virginia | ||
JP Martin | 2023 | GK | Charlottesville | Virginia | SOCA |
John Matlock | 2023 | Arlington | Virginia | ||
Nicholas Medina | 2023 | California | |||
Mark Nakamura | 2023 | D | Derwood | Maryland | Baltimore Armour |
Colin Prendergast | 2023 | Falls Church | Virginia | ||
Abigail Caoile | 2023 | California | |||
Charlotte Li | 2023 | Minnesota | |||
Alexa Meinen | 2023 | MF | New York | East Meadow SC | |
Julia Bilal | 2024 | MF | Petaluma | California | Santa Rosa United |
Aria Craig | 2024 | D | Pearland | Texas | HTX Soccer |
Kalia Kau | 2024 | F | Irvine | California | LA Galaxy |
Selah Koleth | 2024 | Wayne | Pennsylvania | ||
Kaitlyn White | 2024 | MF | Buford | Georgia | GSA |
Caroline Donmoyer | 2025 | North Potomac | Maryland | ||
Lucy Stenning | 2025 | D | Flower Mound | Texas | FC Dallas |
La Salle |
|||||
Abygail Doherty | 2023 | D | Red Bank | New Jersey | PDA |
Alexis Garcia | 2024 | MF | Toms River | New Jersey | PDA |
Sienna Mount | 2024 | Cherry Hill | New Jersey | ||
Ava Tenaglia | 2024 | Somers Point | New Jersey | ||
Ireland Kay | 2025 | New Jersey | |||
Lucas Lainez | 2023 | D | Egg Harbor Township | New Jersey | FC Delco |
Robert Myrick | 2023 | Pennsylvania | |||
Oluwatobi Osoba | 2023 | Chelmsford | England | ||
Alex Lawrence | 2024 | New Jersey | |||
Loyola-Chicago |
|||||
Grant Bailey | 2023 | D | Carmel | Indiana | Indy Eleven Pro Academy |
Petar Janjic | 2023 | Illinois | |||
Ethan Young | 2023 | F | Olathe | Kansas | Sporting Blue Valley SC |
Benji Chavarria | 2024 | Elkhart | Indiana | ||
Daniel Firs | 2024 | Park Ridge | Illinois | ||
Calvin Hess | 2024 | Illinois | |||
Luka Ivancic | 2024 | MF | Chicago | Illinois | Chicago Fire |
Liam O'Donoghue | 2024 | Geneva | Illinois | ||
David Siemionko | 2024 | Illinois | |||
Skyler Bierker | 2023 | MF | Pennsylvania | Beachwood SC | |
Ansley Cryan | 2023 | F | Jacksonville | Florida | Jacksonville FC |
Allison Deardorff | 2023 | Itasca | Illinois | Sockers FC | |
Isabella Fritz | 2023 | F | Rockford | Illinois | Eclipse Select (IL) |
Jadyn Harris | 2023 | Twinsburg | Ohio | ||
Zoe Hevey | 2023 | Pewaukee | Wisconsin | ||
Emily Rossi | 2023 | Glen Ellyn | Illinois | Sockers FC | |
Maggie Schmidt | 2023 | Loves Park | Illinois | ||
Olivia Anderson | 2024 | CRYSTAL LAKE | Illinois | ||
Alexandra Gib | 2024 | D | Lilburn | Georgia | GSA |
Mary Fornelli | 2025 | Chicago | Illinois | ||
Massachusetts |
|||||
Anthony Catanzaro | 2023 | F | West Hartford | Connecticut | FSA FC United |
Dean Linden | 2024 | Westford | Massachusetts | ||
Carolina Benitez | 2023 | MF | Westbury | New York | East Meadow SC |
Julia Rosenberg | 2024 | Brooklyn | New York | ||
Amelia Deren | 2025 | MF | Northville | Michigan | Michigan Rush |
Pepper Escher | 2025 | Massachusetts | |||
Chloe Kundra | 2025 | Moorestown | New Jersey | ||
Ella Stevens | 2025 | GK | Parkland | Florida | FC Prime |
Rhode Island |
|||||
Chelsea Mohammed | 2024 | Sicklerville | New Jersey | ||
Connor Froberg | 2023 | Jamestown | Rhode Island | ||
Nate Yurkovic | 2023 | Worcester | Massachusetts | ||
Collin Martin | 2024 | Glastonbury | Connecticut | ||
Richmond |
|||||
Brinkley Douglas | 2023 | MF | Naperville | Illinois | Eclipse Select (IL) |
Isabella Ellison | 2023 | GK | Wilmington | North Carolina | Wilimington Hammerheads Youth Football Club |
Gwen Howell | 2023 | D | Mars | Pennsylvania | Arsenal Football Club of PA |
Kathryn Lennon | 2023 | Texas | Houma-Terrebonne SA | ||
Cameryn Sicard | 2023 | Charlotte | North Carolina | Charlotte Soccer Academy | |
Paige West | 2024 | New Jersey | |||
Julia Lishia | 2025 | Pennsylvania | |||
Emma Newman | 2025 | California | |||
Isabel Seifert | 2025 | Charlotte | North Carolina | ||
Morgan Zinn | 2025 | Montclair | New Jersey | ||
Saint Joseph's |
|||||
Carter Fitzgerald | 2023 | Harrisburg | Pennsylvania | ||
Ryan Moroney | 2023 | New Jersey | |||
Dylan Petke | 2023 | New Jersey | |||
Leah Buch | 2023 | D | Brownstown | Pennsylvania | PA Classics |
Aubrey Beaugard | 2024 | Trooper | Pennsylvania | ||
Lila Conroy | 2025 | Carlsbad | California | ||
Valentina Nardone | 2025 | F | Bristow | Virginia | VBSC |
Erin Seabrook | 2025 | F | Maple Glen | Pennsylvania | FC Dallas TRI |
Saint Louis |
|||||
Tanner Anderson | 2023 | Quincy | Illinois | ||
Cole Dougherty | 2023 | D | Heath | Texas | Solar Soccer Club |
Carlos Leatherman | 2023 | F | St. Paul | Minnesota | Minnesota United FC |
Marcos Moore | 2023 | Sugar Land | Texas | ||
Jack Sullivan | 2023 | Colorado | |||
Axel Torres | 2023 | Texas | Rise SC | ||
Jackson Delkus | 2024 | F | St. Louis | Missouri | St. Louis FC |
Connor Dillman | 2024 | Springfield | Illinois | ||
Drake Fournier | 2024 | Leander | Texas | ||
Andrew Heckenlaible | 2024 | Ankeny | Iowa | ||
Gershon Henry | 2024 | Lawton | Michigan | ||
Xavier Holloway | 2024 | North Carolina | |||
Jaxson Lee | 2024 | Oklahoma | |||
Braydon Sellers | 2024 | MF | St. Charles | Missouri | St. Louis FC |
Zach Stanton | 2024 | D | Missouri | St. Louis FC | |
Braden Benyr | 2025 | Swansea | Illinois | ||
John DiMaria | 2025 | St. Louis | Missouri | ||
Kai Jaeger | 2025 | Springfield | Missouri | ||
Jacksen McNeal | 2025 | Manchester | Missouri | ||
Nicholas Schramm | 2025 | St. Louis | Missouri | ||
Marcus Steinhaeuser | 2025 | Florida | |||
Alyssa Bockius | 2023 | MF | St. Louis | Missouri | SLSG-MO |
Samantha De Luca | 2023 | F | Little Rock | Arkansas | Maumelle SC |
Jordan Gary | 2023 | F | Collinsville | Illinois | SLSG-IL |
Autumn Jackson | 2023 | D | O'Fallon | Missouri | SLSG - Missouri |
Ashley Koch | 2023 | F | Kansas City | Kansas | KC Athletics Academy Elite |
Macy Lutz | 2023 | D | Sylvania | Ohio | Michigan Wolves - East |
Nina Preusser | 2023 | F | St. Louis | Missouri | Sporting St. Louis |
Eva Schreiber | 2023 | Nashville | Tennessee | ||
Lucie Schwartz | 2023 | St. Louis | Missouri | ||
Maddison Sibbing | 2023 | Kansas City | Missouri | ||
Emily Fox | 2024 | Deerfield | Illinois | ||
Sian Karani | 2024 | Overland Pak | Kansas | ||
Hope Kim | 2024 | Kansas | |||
Addison Lang | 2024 | Overland Park | Kansas | Sporting Blue Valley SC | |
Caigan Leonard | 2024 | New Windsor | New York | ||
Isabella Moreno | 2024 | D | Johns Creek | Georgia | Tophat SC |
Sarah Sarnowski | 2024 | Barrington | Illinois | ||
Ulla Sharp | 2024 | Edwardsville | Illinois | ||
Audrey Smith | 2024 | MF | Missouri | Sporting St. Louis | |
Adee Broesder | 2025 | Lee's Summit | Missouri | ||
Caroline Chier | 2025 | Missouri | |||
Sydney Dulak | 2025 | Libertyville | Illinois | ||
Summer Fishel | 2025 | F | Indianapolis | Indiana | FC Pride |
Avery Fitzgerald | 2025 | Wisconsin | |||
Blakely Hockett | 2025 | Edwardsville | Illinois | ||
Rylann Law | 2025 | Chatham | Illinois | ||
Katherine Lewis | 2025 | St. Louis | Missouri | ||
Ava Rademeyer | 2025 | Missouri | |||
Ava Scorfina | 2025 | St. Charles | Missouri | ||
Addison Stanciak | 2025 | Gurnee | Illinois | ||
St. Bonaventure |
|||||
Grace Baczek | 2023 | Libertyville | Illinois | ||
Hannah Smith | 2024 | Utica | New York | ||
Aysha Tural | 2024 | MF | 08012 | New Jersey | Real Jersey Football Club |
Ella Yartym | 2024 | New York | |||
Ivy Chaskelson | 2025 | F | Wayne | Pennsylvania | FC Delco |
Domenica Folino | 2025 | Pittsburgh | Pennsylvania | ||
Drew Leardini | 2024 | Youngstown | New York | ||
VCU |
|||||
Sydney Feiler | 2023 | D | Maryland | Pipeline SC (MD) | |
Jazmin Jackson | 2023 | F | Woodbrige | Virginia | Virginia Development Academy |
Mia Pongratz | 2023 | GK | Hanover | Massachusetts | Scorpions SC |
Vivian Vendt | 2023 | MF | Virginia | MS Rush | |
Jazmin Bailey | 2024 | Harrington | Delaware | ||
Isabella Cobos | 2024 | Virginia Beach | Virginia | ||
Sarah Drooger | 2024 | Rockingham | Virginia | ||
Amelia Foore | 2024 | Pennsylvania | Penn Fusion SA | ||
Amelia Horton | 2024 | New Albany | Ohio | ||
Kate Weyer | 2024 | Doylestown | Pennsylvania | ||
Lindsay Lenhard | 2025 | MF | New York | WNY Flash | |
Diego Avelar | 2023 | Virginia | |||
Kai Feng | 2023 | Blacksburg | Virginia | ||
Nikita Hayes | 2024 | Virginia |