Box Score
Final - Regulation
Scoring Summary
Rosters
Pos. | # | Name | Sh | SOG | G | A | Fo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Heptner | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
MF | 11 | Max Arfsten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wallis Lapsley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Marte Formico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Nabi Kibunguchy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Adam Mickelson | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Andy Velasquez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jake Haupt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Sean Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Emmanuel Doherty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Max Glasser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Substitutes | |||||||
Grant Fidler | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jacob Rudolph | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Luke Hazel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Kaleb Schirmacher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D | 6 | Ryan Dieter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Derrek Chan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Robert Mejia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Jye Citizen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
MF | 24 | Whalen Shinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Luke Giusto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Connor Tipton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Dylan Wood | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D | 12 | Sean Bilter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
D | 5 | Tim Weidinger | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
F | 9 | Wumi Aladetimi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Totals | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Pos. | # | Name | Sh | SOG | G | A | Fo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sahid Conteh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Kaya Fabbretti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hunter Ashworth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Noah Billingsley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Faouzi Taieb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ben Roach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Mateo Restrepo Mejia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Rodney Michael | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Will Baynham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Thibault Candia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ameyawu Muntari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Substitutes | |||||||
Alan Carrillo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Carson Vom Steeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Omari Fontes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
F | 27 | Carter Clemmensen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 23 | Luka Zivkovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 32 | Zade Ghani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 30 | Sam Fletcher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kavian Kashani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
F | 33 | John Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
F | 28 | Oscar Ferreira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Giovanny Acosta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
William Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Derek Kryzda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D | 18 | Ryan Johnson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ignacio Tellechea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D | 31 | Lucas Gonzalez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MF | 29 | Finn Ballard McBride | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Totals | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goalkeepers
# | Name | Min. | GA | Saves |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wallis Lapsley | 90 | 0 | 1 | |
Totals | 90 | 0 | 1 |
# | Name | Min. | GA | Saves |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ben Roach | 90 | 2 | 5 | |
Totals | 90 | 2 | 5 |
Penalties
UC Davis | UC Santa Barbara |
---|---|
Adam Mickelson - Yellow Card | Hunter Ashworth - Yellow Card |
Robert Mejia - Yellow Card | Faouzi Taieb - Yellow Card |
Emmanuel Doherty - Yellow Card | Sam Fletcher - Yellow Card |
Match Statistics
Headlines
- SIMA Recruiting Roundup: April 15-21
- How Do I Get Scouted by TopDrawerSoccer?
- 2024 Big West Men's Breakout Candidates
- Big Sky Women's Breakout Candidates
- Girls Academy Showcase Standouts
- Commitments: Slammers in State
- TopDrawerSoccer TeamRank Update - Boys
- 2024 Big Ten Women's Breakout Candidates
- 2027 Boys IMG Academy Rankings Spotlight
- TDS Girls Regional Rankings: Class of 2027
IMG Academy Top 150 Rankings