NSCAA Scoreboard

College Soccer Scores

>Men's College Scores Women's College Scores
Week 5
TopDrawerSoccer.com ranking in RED, NSCAA ranking in BLACK
Monday, September 22 2014
Home Score Away
Albertus Magnus (3-0-2, 0-0-1 Great Northeast) - Becker (0-2-0, 0-0-0 New England Collegiate)
Curry (5-1-0, 1-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) - Johnson & Wales (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Marywood (1-2-2, 0-0-0 Colonial States) - Wesley (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Tuesday, September 23 2014
Home Score Away
Benedictine (Ill.) (2-5-1, 1-0-0 Northern Athletics) 8:00 PM Dominican (Ill.) (0-2-1, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Benedictine-Springfield (0-0-0, 0-0-0 American Midwest) 8:00 PM Greenville College (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Bridgewater (1-5-0, 1-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 4:00 PM Southern Virginia (1-5-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Calvin (3-1-0, 2-0-0 MIAA) 4:00 PM Hope (7-1-0, 2-0-0 MIAA)
Capital (4-3-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 4:00 PM Kenyon (7-0-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Colby-Sawyer (3-3-1, 0-1-0 North Atlantic) 4:00 PM Middlebury (1-0-1, 0-0-1 NESCAC)
Connecticut College (0-1-0, 0-1-0 NESCAC) 4:00 PM U.S. Coast Guard Academy (0-0-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Covenant (3-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 7:30 PM Berry (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
DePauw (1-0-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 5:30 PM Anderson (Ind.) (2-0-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Eastern Connecticut State (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Little East) 4:00 PM Gordon (6-0-0, 1-0-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Elmira (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8) 4:00 PM Lycoming (3-0-1, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Endicott (3-3-1, 1-0-1 Commonwealth Coast) 7:00 PM Rivier (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Hendrix (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 4:00 PM LeTourneau (1-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Houghton (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8) 7:00 PM Pittsburgh-Bradford (0-6-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Immaculata (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 4:00 PM Penn State-Brandywine (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Ithaca (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8) 4:00 PM University of Scranton (4-1-1, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Lake Forest (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 5:30 PM North Central College (4-1-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Lakeland (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) 5:00 PM Concordia-Wisconsin (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Mount Union (3-3-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:30 PM Allegheny College (1-1-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Muskingum (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 3:00 PM Bethany (W.Va.) (0-4-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
NYU (2-0-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 7:00 PM U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Northwestern (Iowa) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Plains Athletic) - Presentation (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Oberlin (1-0-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 7:00 PM Heidelberg (3-3-2, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Oglethorpe (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 4:00 PM Piedmont (0-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Plattsburgh State (2-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 7:00 PM St. Lawrence (5-2-0, 0-0-0 Liberty League)
Rochester Institute of Technology (1-4-1, 0-0-0 Liberty League) 4:00 PM Nazareth (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8)
Rockford (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) 5:00 PM Milwaukee Engineering (3-1-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Shenandoah (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Goucher (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Simpson (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM Westminster (Mo.) (2-4-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Southern Maine (1-5-1, 0-0-0 Little East) 4:00 PM Colby (2-2-0, 0-2-0 NESCAC)
Stevenson (3-1-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 7:00 PM Franklin and Marshall (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Centennial)
University of Chicago (2-0-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 5:00 PM Wheaton (Ill.) (1-2-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
University of the Ozarks (2-1-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 5:00 PM Central Baptist (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midlands Collegiate)
Western Connecticut State (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Little East) 12:00 PM Yeshiva (4-0-1, 0-0-1 Skyline)
Williams (4-1-0, 2-1-0 NESCAC) 4:15 PM Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (1-0-1, 0-0-0 Liberty League)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3-2-0, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 5:30 PM North Park (2-0-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Wednesday, September 24 2014
Home Score Away
Babson (1-1-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 2:30 PM Brandeis (7-0-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Baldwin Wallace (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 8:00 PM Waynesburg (2-2-1, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Birmingham-Southern (4-0-1, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 7:00 PM Emory (7-0-1, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Brandeis (7-0-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 7:00 PM Wheaton (Mass.) (0-0-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Brooklyn College (0-1-0, 0-0-0 CUNYAC) 4:00 PM City College of New York (1-5-0, 0-0-0 CUNYAC)
Catholic (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Landmark) 4:00 PM Washington (Md.) (4-2-0, 0-0-0 Centennial)
Central College (0-4-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 6:00 PM Augustana (Ill.) (4-2-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Cornell College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 5:30 PM Saint Mary's (Minn.) (1-1-1, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Curry (5-1-0, 1-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) 7:00 PM Springfield (1-0-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Eastern Nazarene (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast) 4:30 PM Suffolk (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Elizabethtown (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 7:00 PM Alvernia (0-1-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 7:00 PM Centenary (N.J.) (1-1-1, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Ferrum (2-2-1, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 7:00 PM Eastern Mennonite (2-3-2, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Fontbonne (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 8:00 PM Millikin (1-3-2, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Frostburg State (4-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 7:00 PM Hood College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Geneva (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 7:30 PM La Roche (4-1-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Guilford (3-5-0, 2-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Hampden-Sydney (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Guilford (3-5-0, 2-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Virginia Wesleyan (3-1-0, 2-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Gwynedd-Mercy (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 7:00 PM Arcadia (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Hamline (1-1-0, 0-1-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM Wisconsin-Superior (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Kean University (4-3-1, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic) 4:00 PM Vassar (6-2-1, 0-0-0 Liberty League)
King's College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 4:00 AM Baptist Bible (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Lasell (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 4:00 PM Clark (3-5-0, 0-1-0 NEWMAC)
Lehman (0-2-0, 0-0-0 CUNYAC) 5:00 PM Baruch College (4-4-0, 0-1-0 CUNYAC)
Luther (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 7:00 PM St. Olaf (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Marietta (2-4-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 4:30 PM Denison (1-2-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Marymount (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 7:00 PM Gettysburg (5-1-0, 0-0-0 Centennial)
Massachusetts-Boston (3-3-0, 0-0-0 Little East) 3:30 PM Wentworth Institute of Technology (1-1-3, 1-1-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Mitchell (0-0-0, 0-0-0 New England Collegiate) 4:00 PM Albertus Magnus (3-0-2, 0-0-1 Great Northeast)
Montclair State (2-0-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 5:00 PM New Jersey City (1-1-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Mount Ida (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 7:00 PM Emerson (0-0-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Muhlenberg (5-0-1, 1-0-0 Centennial) 7:00 PM DeSales (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Northwestern (Iowa) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Plains Athletic) 7:15 PM Presentation (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Norwich (2-3-1, 0-0-1 Great Northeast) 7:00 PM Southern Vermont (0-0-0, 0-0-0 New England Collegiate)
Ohio Northern (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM Manchester University (2-4-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Ohio Wesleyan (5-2-1, 0-0-0 North Coast) 7:00 PM Hanover College (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Penn State-Behrend (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 7:00 PM Saint Vincent (1-3-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Pomona-Pitzer (5-1-1, 3-0-1 SCIAC) 4:00 PM Whittier (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SCIAC)
Ramapo (0-1-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 4:15 PM SUNY Purchase (4-2-1, 1-0-1 Skyline)
Redlands (3-5-0, 2-1-0 SCIAC) 10:00 PM California Lutheran (0-1-0, 0-1-0 SCIAC)
Roger Williams (1-1-1, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) 7:00 PM Wheaton (Mass.) (0-0-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Rose-Hulman (2-0-2, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 7:00 PM Wabash (1-0-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Rosemont (0-5-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 5:00 PM Mount Aloysius (3-4-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Rowan (5-3-0, 1-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:00 PM Randolph (1-0-1, 0-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Rutgers-Camden (4-4-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:00 PM William Paterson (0-3-1, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Rutgers-Newark (7-2-0, 1-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 8:00 PM St. Joseph's College (N.Y.) (2-2-0, 0-1-0 Skyline)
SUNY Maritime (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Skyline) 7:00 PM Berkeley College (NY) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Hudson Valley)
Salisbury (5-0-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 4:00 PM Roanoke College (4-1-1, 1-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Stevens Institute of Technology (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8) 7:00 PM Manhattanville (1-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Swarthmore (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Centennial) 7:00 PM Neumann (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Thomas More (6-2-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 4:00 PM Transylvania (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Wartburg (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 7:30 PM Wisconsin-Platteville (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Washington and Jefferson (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 5:00 PM Franciscan University of Steubenville (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Wesleyan (Conn.) (3-1-2, 2-1-0 NESCAC) 4:00 PM Western New England (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Wilmington (Ohio) (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:30 PM Centre (1-2-2, 0-0-0 Southern College)
Wisconsin-Whitewater (2-1-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 7:00 PM Carthage (2-0-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Worcester Polytechnic Institute (6-1-0, 1-0-0 NEWMAC) 7:00 PM Salve Regina (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Thursday, September 25 2014
Home Score Away
Dakota Wesleyan (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Plains Athletic) 9:00 PM Presentation (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
LaGrange (0-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 6:00 PM Florida College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Thiel (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 8:30 PM Pittsburgh-Greensburg (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Webster (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 8:30 PM Illinois Wesleyan (1-1-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Friday, September 26 2014
Home Score Away
Augustana (Ill.) (4-2-0, 0-0-0 CCIW) 7:00 PM Wisconsin-Whitewater (2-1-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Buffalo State (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 4:00 PM SUNY Brockport (4-0-3, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
Colorado College (7-1-0, 2-0-0 Southern College) 9:00 PM Austin College (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Southern College)
Ferrum (2-2-1, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 7:00 PM Huntingdon (0-1-1, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Greensboro College (1-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 4:00 PM Berry (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
LeTourneau (1-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 3:00 PM Texas-Dallas (3-1-1, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Millsaps (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 8:00 PM Auburn Montgomery (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern States)
North Carolina Wesleyan (2-1-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 2:00 PM Maryville College (6-2-0, 2-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Northland College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 4:15 PM Crown (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Plymouth State (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Little East) 6:30 PM Southern Maine (1-5-1, 0-0-0 Little East)
Principia (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 8:00 PM Rhodes (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Roanoke College (4-1-1, 1-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Randolph-Macon (0-2-0, 0-2-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
SUNY Fredonia (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 4:00 PM SUNY Geneseo (2-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Oneonta (2-0-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 4:00 PM SUNY Oswego (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
Texas-Tyler (0-0-1, 0-0-1 American Southwest) 4:00 PM Louisiana College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Washington (Mo.) (3-1-1, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 8:00 PM Wheaton (Ill.) (1-2-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Saturday, September 27 2014
Home Score Away
Adrian (1-3-0, 0-1-0 MIAA) 2:30 PM Calvin (3-1-0, 2-0-0 MIAA)
Albertus Magnus (3-0-2, 0-0-1 Great Northeast) 1:00 PM Saint Joseph's (Maine) (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Alvernia (0-1-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC) 1:30 PM Neumann (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Augsburg (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 7:00 PM Macalester (4-3-1, 1-1-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Averett (1-2-0, 0-1-0 USA South Athletic) 1:00 PM Berry (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Baldwin Wallace (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 3:30 PM Defiance (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Beloit (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 2:00 PM Cornell College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest)
Birmingham-Southern (4-0-1, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 7:00 PM Covenant (3-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Bridgewater (1-5-0, 1-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 4:00 PM Emory and Henry (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Buffalo State (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 4:00 PM SUNY Geneseo (2-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
Cabrini (2-3-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 6:30 PM Keystone (5-2-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Case Western Reserve (2-0-1, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 7:00 PM Wilmington (Ohio) (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Clark (3-5-0, 0-1-0 NEWMAC) 1:00 PM U.S. Coast Guard Academy (0-0-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Clarkson (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Liberty League) 2:00 PM Rochester Institute of Technology (1-4-1, 0-0-0 Liberty League)
Coe (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 8:00 PM Luther (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Colby (2-2-0, 0-2-0 NESCAC) 1:30 PM Middlebury (1-0-1, 0-0-1 NESCAC)
Connecticut College (0-1-0, 0-1-0 NESCAC) 2:30 PM Williams (4-1-0, 2-1-0 NESCAC)
D'Youville (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 4:00 PM Mount Aloysius (3-4-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
DeSales (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 3:30 PM Berkeley College (NY) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Hudson Valley)
Earlham (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 2:00 PM Otterbein (2-2-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Eastern Mennonite (2-3-2, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Lynchburg (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Eastern Nazarene (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast) 2:30 PM University of New England (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Edgewood (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) 2:30 PM Benedictine (Ill.) (2-5-1, 1-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Elizabethtown (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 7:00 PM Juniata (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Emory (7-0-1, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 2:00 PM Sewanee- The University of the South (3-5-0, 0-0-0 Southern College)
Endicott (3-3-1, 1-0-1 Commonwealth Coast) 4:00 PM Roger Williams (1-1-1, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Farmingdale State (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Skyline) 12:00 AM SUNY Purchase (4-2-1, 1-0-1 Skyline)
Franklin and Marshall (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Centennial) 6:00 PM Washington (Md.) (4-2-0, 0-0-0 Centennial)
George Fox (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Northwest) 5:30 PM Whitworth (5-0-0, 0-0-0 Northwest)
Gettysburg (5-1-0, 0-0-0 Centennial) 4:00 PM Muhlenberg (5-0-1, 1-0-0 Centennial)
Grinnell (4-2-2, 0-1-0 Midwest) 12:00 PM Illinois College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest)
Grove City (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 3:00 PM Carnegie Mellon (4-3-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Gustavus Adolphus (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM St. John's (Minn.) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Hampden-Sydney (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Washington and Lee (4-2-0, 0-2-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Hilbert (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 3:00 PM La Roche (4-1-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Hope (7-1-0, 2-0-0 MIAA) 7:00 PM Albion (1-1-0, 0-0-0 MIAA)
Immaculata (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 3:30 PM Rosemont (0-5-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Iowa Wesleyan College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest Collegiate) 4:00 PM Webster (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Ithaca (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8) 1:00 PM Stevens Institute of Technology (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8)
John Jay (0-2-0, 0-0-0 CUNYAC) 5:00 PM Baruch College (4-4-0, 0-1-0 CUNYAC)
Johns Hopkins (4-1-1, 0-1-0 Centennial) 4:30 PM Swarthmore (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Centennial)
Kean University (4-3-1, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic) 1:00 PM College of New Jersey (0-1-0, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Kenyon (7-0-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 12:05 PM DePauw (1-0-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Lancaster Bible (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Eastern Athletic) 3:00 PM Baptist Bible (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Lasell (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 1:00 PM Norwich (2-3-1, 0-0-1 Great Northeast)
LeTourneau (1-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 3:00 PM Louisiana College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Loras (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 5:30 PM Central College (0-4-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Lyndon State (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 1:00 PM Husson (4-3-0, 1-0-0 North Atlantic)
Manchester University (2-4-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 3:30 PM Illinois Institute of Technology (5-1-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Manhattanville (1-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 5:30 PM Drew (1-1-2, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Marymount (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 7:00 PM Mary Washington (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Marywood (1-2-2, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 4:00 PM Lebanon Valley (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (0-0-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 5:00 PM Babson (1-1-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Massachusetts-Boston (3-3-0, 0-0-0 Little East) 1:00 PM Massachusetts-Dartmouth (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Little East)
McDaniel (2-1-0, 0-1-0 Centennial) 1:00 PM Haverford (4-2-0, 1-0-0 Centennial)
Medgar Evers (0-0-0, 0-0-0 CUNYAC) 12:00 PM City College of New York (1-5-0, 0-0-0 CUNYAC)
Millikin (1-3-2, 0-0-0 CCIW) 2:00 PM Franklin (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Milwaukee Engineering (3-1-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) 4:30 PM Concordia-Chicago (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Moravian (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Landmark) 1:00 PM Catholic (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Muskingum (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 1:00 PM Saint Vincent (1-3-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Nebraska Wesleyan (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 8:30 PM Mount Marty (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Plains Athletic)
New England College (0-1-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 2:30 PM Colby-Sawyer (3-3-1, 0-1-0 North Atlantic)
New Jersey City (1-1-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 1:00 PM Rutgers-Camden (4-4-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Nichols (1-0-1, 0-0-1 Commonwealth Coast) 11:00 AM Curry (5-1-0, 1-1-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Pacific (1-5-0, 0-0-0 WCC) 10:00 PM UC Santa Cruz (0-2-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Penn State-Behrend (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 3:30 AM Penn State-Altoona (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Pittsburgh-Bradford (0-6-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 3:00 PM Franciscan University of Steubenville (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Pittsburgh-Greensburg (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 2:00 PM Medaille (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Principia (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 3:00 PM Eureka (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Randolph (1-0-1, 0-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 4:30 PM Shenandoah (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Redlands (3-5-0, 2-1-0 SCIAC) 4:00 PM Pomona-Pitzer (5-1-1, 3-0-1 SCIAC)
Rhode Island College (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Little East) 1:00 PM Western Connecticut State (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Little East)
Ripon (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 1:00 PM Carroll (Wis.) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest)
Rivier (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 12:00 PM Mount Ida (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Rockford (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) 2:00 PM Wisconsin Lutheran College (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Northern Athletics)
Rose-Hulman (2-0-2, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 5:00 PM North Park (2-0-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Rutgers-Newark (7-2-0, 1-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:30 PM Rowan (5-3-0, 1-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
SUNY Fredonia (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM SUNY Brockport (4-0-3, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY New Paltz (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM SUNY Oswego (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Potsdam (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM Plattsburgh State (2-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
Saint Mary's (Minn.) (1-1-1, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 7:00 PM St. Thomas (Minn.) (5-3-0, 1-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Salisbury (5-0-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 2:00 PM Southern Virginia (1-5-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Simpson (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 3:00 PM Wartburg (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Skidmore (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Liberty League) 2:00 PM Vassar (6-2-1, 0-0-0 Liberty League)
Spalding (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 2:00 PM Greenville College (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Springfield (1-0-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 12:00 PM Emerson (0-0-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
St. Lawrence (5-2-0, 0-0-0 Liberty League) 2:00 PM Hobart (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Liberty League)
St. Scholastica (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 2:15 PM Crown (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Stevenson (3-1-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 2:00 PM Wilkes (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Susquehanna (1-2-1, 0-0-0 Landmark) 1:00 PM University of Scranton (4-1-1, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Texas-Tyler (0-0-1, 0-0-1 American Southwest) 3:00 PM Texas-Dallas (3-1-1, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Transylvania (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 7:00 PM Marietta (2-4-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Trinity (Conn.) (4-1-1, 1-1-1 NESCAC) 1:00 PM Bates (0-1-0, 0-1-0 NESCAC)
Tufts (2-1-0, 1-0-0 NESCAC) 2:30 PM Amherst (4-0-1, 3-0-1 NESCAC)
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Landmark) 12:00 PM Goucher (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Landmark)
University of Chicago (2-0-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 8:00 PM Carthage (2-0-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Washington and Jefferson (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 1:00 PM Mount Union (3-3-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Wentworth Institute of Technology (1-1-3, 1-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) 3:00 PM Salve Regina (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Wesley (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 6:00 PM Frostburg State (4-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Wesleyan (Conn.) (3-1-2, 2-1-0 NESCAC) 1:30 PM Hamilton (0-0-1, 0-0-1 NESCAC)
Western New England (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast) 1:30 PM Gordon (6-0-0, 1-0-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Westfield State (0-2-1, 0-0-0 MASCAC) 12:00 PM Bridgewater State (1-1-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
Westminster (Mo.) (2-4-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 8:00 PM Blackburn College (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Westminster (Pa.) (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 3:00 PM Pennsylvania College of Technology (0-0-0, 0-0-0 N/A)
Wheaton (Mass.) (0-0-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 1:00 PM Worcester Polytechnic Institute (6-1-0, 1-0-0 NEWMAC)
Whittier (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SCIAC) 4:00 PM Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (0-0-1, 0-0-1 SCIAC)
William Paterson (0-3-1, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 1:00 PM Ramapo (0-1-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
William Peace (1-1-0, 0-1-0 USA South Athletic) 2:00 PM LaGrange (0-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3-2-0, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 1:00 PM Concordia-Wisconsin (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Wisconsin-Platteville (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 2:30 PM Wisconsin-Superior (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Whitewater (2-1-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 8:00 PM North Central College (4-1-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Wooster (3-4-1, 0-0-0 North Coast) 3:30 PM Ohio Wesleyan (5-2-1, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Sunday, September 28 2014
Home Score Away
Amherst (4-0-1, 3-0-1 NESCAC) 2:30 PM Bates (0-1-0, 0-1-0 NESCAC)
Centenary (LA) (1-1-0, 0-1-0 Southern College) 1:00 PM Austin College (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Southern College)
Colorado College (7-1-0, 2-0-0 Southern College) 1:00 PM University of Dallas (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Southern College)
Defiance (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 4:00 PM Muskingum (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Ferrum (2-2-1, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 1:00 PM LaGrange (0-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Fontbonne (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 2:00 PM Rhodes (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Johnson State (0-1-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 12:00 PM Husson (4-3-0, 1-0-0 North Atlantic)
Pacific University (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northwest) 5:30 PM Whitworth (5-0-0, 0-0-0 Northwest)
Presentation (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 3:00 PM Waldorf (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest Collegiate)
Western New England (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 AM Springfield (1-0-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh (3-2-0, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM Carroll (Wis.) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest)
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 111 West Ocean Blvd., Suite 1750, Long Beach, CA 90802
      © 2014 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.