NSCAA Scoreboard

College Soccer Scores

Men's College Scores >Women's College Scores
Week 10
TopDrawerSoccer.com ranking in RED, NSCAA ranking in BLACK
Monday, October 20 2014
Home Score Away
Christian Brothers (6-1-0, 2-1-0 Gulf South) 7:00 PM Trevecca Nazarene (7-2-0, 4-1-0 G-MAC)
Lubbock Christian (5-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland) - Newman (2-1-1, 0-0-0 Heartland)
St. Mary's Texas (3-2-0, 1-0-0 Heartland) - Dallas Baptist (4-3-1, 0-1-0 Heartland)
Texas-Permian Basin (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland) - Rogers State (0-11-0, 0-2-0 Heartland)
Tuesday, October 21 2014
Home Score Away
Adelphi (8-4-1, 5-4-1 Northeast-10) 4:00 PM Le Moyne (2-3-1, 2-3-1 Northeast-10)
Bentley (2-8-0, 0-7-0 Northeast-10) 3:30 PM Stonehill (6-3-1, 4-2-1 Northeast-10)
California Baptist (7-4-2, 5-0-2 Pacific West) 6:00 PM Fresno Pacific (1-3-0, 1-0-0 Pacific West)
Concordia (N.Y.) (0-8-1, 0-7-0 Central Atlantic) 3:00 PM Post (2-1-0, 1-1-0 Central Atlantic)
Georgian Court (8-4-1, 6-3-0 Central Atlantic) 3:00 PM Queens (N.Y.) (2-6-2, 0-3-1 East Coast)
Holy Names (0-4-0, 0-0-0 Pacific West) 4:30 PM Hawaii Pacific (4-2-1, 0-1-0 Pacific West)
Limestone (4-1-0, 4-1-0 Conference Carolinas) 7:00 PM Emmanuel (Ga.) (0-4-0, 0-2-0 Southern States)
North Alabama (9-2-1, 5-2-0 Gulf South) 8:00 PM Union University (1-3-0, 0-3-0 Gulf South)
Oakland City (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 4:00 PM Midway (5-3-0, 2-2-0 Kentucky Intercollegiate)
Pace (5-7-0, 4-5-0 Northeast-10) 4:00 PM New Haven (6-7-1, 5-5-1 Northeast-10)
Rollins (8-2-0, 3-1-0 Sunshine State) 7:00 PM Flagler (4-8-1, 3-4-1 Peach Belt)
Saint Anselm (3-3-1, 3-3-1 Northeast-10) 3:00 PM Southern New Hampshire (4-3-1, 2-3-0 Northeast-10)
Saint Michael's (1-4-1, 1-4-1 Northeast-10) 3:00 PM Merrimack (6-5-2, 2-5-2 Northeast-10)
Saint Rose (10-1-2, 7-1-2 Northeast-10) 5:30 PM Southern Connecticut (7-3-1, 6-2-1 Northeast-10)
Valdosta State (2-5-0, 2-1-0 Gulf South) 7:00 PM West Georgia (1-6-1, 1-2-1 Gulf South)
Wednesday, October 22 2014
Home Score Away
27 Florida Gulf Coast (13-3-0, 6-0-0 Atlantic Sun) 7:00 PM Palm Beach Atlantic (2-6-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Anderson (4-8-1, 2-5-1 South Atlantic) 1:00 PM Brevard (0-4-0, 0-2-0 South Atlantic)
Armstrong State (9-4-0, 4-3-0 Peach Belt) 3:30 PM South Carolina-Aiken (2-5-1, 2-2-1 Peach Belt)
Barton (8-3-2, 3-3-1 Conference Carolinas) 5:00 PM Chowan (1-3-0, 0-1-0 Independent)
Belmont Abbey College (5-5-2, 3-2-0 Conference Carolinas) 3:30 PM Mount Olive (1-4-1, 1-1-1 Conference Carolinas)
Bloomsburg (5-7-1, 4-7-1 PSAC) 7:00 PM Millersville (0-2-0, 0-2-0 PSAC)
Colorado Mesa University (0-6-2, 0-3-1 Rocky Mountain) 7:00 PM Western State College of Colorado (5-3-4, 2-3-3 Rocky Mountain)
Florida Southern (4-2-1, 0-2-0 Sunshine State) 7:00 PM Saint Leo (10-4-0, 4-2-0 Sunshine State)
Florida Tech (6-7-1, 3-4-0 Sunshine State) 7:00 PM Barry (9-1-1, 5-0-0 Sunshine State)
Georgia Southwestern (0-11-0, 0-7-0 Peach Belt) 1:00 PM Clayton State (13-2-0, 8-1-0 Peach Belt)
Hannibal-LaGrange (3-5-0, 3-3-0 American Midwest) 4:30 PM Illinois-Springfield (2-3-0, 0-3-0 Great Lakes Valley)
King University (6-7-0, 2-4-0 Conference Carolinas) 1:00 PM Southern Wesleyan (0-5-0, 0-0-0 Southern States)
Kutztown (6-3-0, 5-3-0 PSAC) 1:00 PM Gannon (0-2-0, 0-2-0 PSAC)
Lenoir-Rhyne (4-2-0, 2-1-0 South Atlantic) 5:00 PM Catawba (6-1-0, 2-1-0 South Atlantic)
Lincoln Memorial (8-2-1, 6-1-1 South Atlantic) 1:00 PM Tusculum (4-1-0, 1-0-0 South Atlantic)
Lock Haven (0-2-0, 0-2-0 PSAC) 5:00 PM Shippensburg (1-1-0, 1-1-0 PSAC)
Mansfield (0-2-0, 0-2-0 PSAC) 4:00 PM California (PA) (10-2-2, 9-2-1 PSAC)
North Georgia (12-1-0, 6-0-0 Peach Belt) 6:00 PM Columbus State (11-1-1, 6-1-0 Peach Belt)
North Greenville (0-5-0, 0-3-0 Conference Carolinas) 3:00 PM Lees-McRae College (4-5-1, 2-1-1 Conference Carolinas)
Nova Southeastern (4-5-0, 1-4-0 Sunshine State) 6:00 PM Lynn (2-5-0, 0-2-0 Sunshine State)
Pfeiffer (8-5-1, 5-1-1 Conference Carolinas) 2:00 PM Converse (3-0-0, 2-0-0 Conference Carolinas)
Queens University of Charlotte (0-3-2, 0-1-2 South Atlantic) 5:00 PM Wingate (0-2-1, 0-1-0 South Atlantic)
San Francisco State (7-4-1, 2-3-1 CCAA) 6:30 PM University of Hawaii- Hilo (1-1-2, 0-0-1 Pacific West)
St. Thomas Aquinas (2-0-1, 1-0-0 East Coast) 4:00 PM Georgian Court (8-4-1, 6-3-0 Central Atlantic)
West Alabama (2-2-0, 2-1-0 Gulf South) 7:00 PM Montevallo (1-6-1, 1-5-1 Peach Belt)
West Chester (4-1-0, 3-1-0 PSAC) 3:30 PM Pittsburgh-Johnstown (0-2-0, 0-2-0 PSAC)
Wilmington (Del.) (3-8-1, 3-5-0 Central Atlantic) 3:30 PM Bridgeport (8-3-1, 3-3-0 East Coast)
Young Harris College (5-8-0, 2-6-0 Peach Belt) 4:30 PM Lander (5-2-4, 2-2-3 Peach Belt)
Thursday, October 23 2014
Home Score Away
Academy of Art (0-5-1, 0-2-0 Pacific West) 4:00 PM Brigham Young-Hawaii (2-3-0, 1-1-0 Pacific West)
Caldwell (1-1-0, 1-0-0 Central Atlantic) 3:00 PM Concordia (N.Y.) (0-8-1, 0-7-0 Central Atlantic)
Dominican University (2-10-1, 2-4-1 Pacific West) 5:30 PM Hawaii Pacific (4-2-1, 0-1-0 Pacific West)
Gardner-Webb (5-8-2, 2-3-2 Big South) 7:00 PM Brevard (0-4-0, 0-2-0 South Atlantic)
Holy Names (0-4-0, 0-0-0 Pacific West) 4:30 PM University of Hawaii- Hilo (1-1-2, 0-0-1 Pacific West)
Kentucky Wesleyan (1-4-0, 0-1-0 Great Lakes Valley) 8:00 PM Ursuline College (Ohio) (12-3-0, 5-1-0 G-MAC)
Lincoln University (Pa.) (5-5-1, 1-0-0 Independent) 4:00 PM Felician (3-1-1, 3-0-0 Central Atlantic)
Missouri Southern State (1-2-1, 0-2-0 MAIAA) 7:00 PM Central Oklahoma (9-3-2, 6-2-2 MAIAA)
Molloy (1-3-0, 1-0-0 East Coast) 3:00 PM Post (2-1-0, 1-1-0 Central Atlantic)
Montana State-Billings (1-2-2, 1-2-2 Great Northwest) 5:00 PM St. Martin's (1-10-2, 1-7-1 Great Northwest)
Northwestern Oklahoma State University (2-3-1, 0-3-1 Great American) 1:00 PM Ouachita Baptist (1-2-0, 0-1-0 Great American)
Notre Dame de Namur (2-4-0, 0-1-0 Pacific West) 3:30 PM Chaminade (1-3-0, 1-1-0 Pacific West)
Southwestern Oklahoma State (1-3-0, 1-1-0 Great American) 3:00 PM Harding (4-7-0, 4-0-0 Great American)
Trevecca Nazarene (7-2-0, 4-1-0 G-MAC) 4:00 PM Cedarville (8-5-1, 2-2-1 G-MAC)
Western Washington (11-0-2, 7-0-2 Great Northwest) 10:00 PM Seattle Pacific (8-3-2, 6-2-2 Great Northwest)
Friday, October 24 2014
Home Score Away
Alabama- Huntsville (5-6-0, 2-3-0 Gulf South) 8:00 PM West Georgia (1-6-1, 1-2-1 Gulf South)
Angelo State (9-0-1, 2-0-1 Lone Star) 5:00 PM Eastern New Mexico (6-5-0, 3-2-0 Lone Star)
Bellarmine (11-2-2, 9-1-2 Great Lakes Valley) 3:55 PM Illinois-Springfield (2-3-0, 0-3-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Bemidji State (1-2-0, 1-0-0 Northern Sun) 6:00 PM Winona (13-1-0, 9-1-0 Northern Sun)
Bentley (2-8-0, 0-7-0 Northeast-10) 3:30 PM Southern Connecticut (7-3-1, 6-2-1 Northeast-10)
Cal State Chico (4-3-2, 1-1-1 CCAA) 7:30 PM San Francisco State (7-4-1, 2-3-1 CCAA)
Cal State East Bay (5-8-2, 2-6-0 CCAA) 7:30 PM Cal State Dominguez Hills (0-5-1, 0-3-0 CCAA)
Cal State San Bernardino (10-2-0, 3-2-0 CCAA) 12:30 AM Cal State Monterey Bay (2-4-0, 1-3-0 CCAA)
Cal State Stanislaus (11-1-0, 4-1-0 CCAA) 4:30 PM Cal State Los Angeles (13-1-1, 8-0-0 CCAA)
Christian Brothers (6-1-0, 2-1-0 Gulf South) 6:00 PM Lee (7-4-1, 5-1-0 Gulf South)
Colorado Christian (1-3-0, 0-3-0 Rocky Mountain) 11:00 AM Regis (9-3-2, 7-2-1 Rocky Mountain)
Colorado Mesa University (0-6-2, 0-3-1 Rocky Mountain) 4:30 PM New Mexico Highlands (8-3-3, 4-2-3 Rocky Mountain)
Colorado Mines (11-1-2, 8-1-1 Rocky Mountain) 8:00 PM Colorado State-Pueblo (2-4-1, 1-3-1 Rocky Mountain)
Delta State (2-8-1, 0-5-0 Gulf South) 1:00 PM West Florida (7-5-0, 5-3-0 Gulf South)
East Central University (5-5-2, 2-2-1 Great American) 4:00 PM Southern Nazarene (3-4-0, 1-1-0 Great American)
Lewis (0-1-1, 0-1-1 Great Lakes Valley) 7:30 PM Saint Joseph's (Ind.) (1-4-0, 0-4-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Midwestern State (7-3-5, 2-3-2 Lone Star) 9:00 PM West Texas A&M University (1-6-0, 1-3-0 Lone Star)
Minnesota Duluth (5-7-0, 5-4-0 Northern Sun) 7:00 PM Minnesota State-Mankato (2-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Sun)
Mississippi College (1-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 2:00 PM Spring Hill (3-6-1, 1-2-1 Gulf South)
Missouri Western (8-4-1, 5-3-1 MAIAA) 4:00 PM Central Missouri (3-0-0, 2-0-0 MAIAA)
Northern Michigan (4-2-1, 2-0-0 GLIAC) 4:00 PM Grand Valley State (15-2-2, 8-1-1 GLIAC)
Ohio Dominican University (5-0-0, 3-0-0 GLIAC) 7:00 PM Walsh (1-1-0, 1-0-0 GLIAC)
Quincy (7-4-2, 6-2-2 Great Lakes Valley) 5:00 PM Maryville (1-2-0, 1-2-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Rockhurst (11-2-2, 8-2-2 Great Lakes Valley) 6:00 PM Drury (1-2-0, 0-2-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Sonoma State (3-2-0, 1-2-0 CCAA) 3:30 PM UC San Diego (6-5-3, 3-3-2 CCAA)
Southern Indiana (0-3-0, 0-3-0 Great Lakes Valley) 6:00 PM McKendree University (4-6-0, 3-4-0 Great Lakes Valley)
St. Cloud State (3-7-0, 2-5-0 Northern Sun) 8:00 PM Concordia-St. Paul (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Northern Sun)
Texas Woman's (8-3-1, 2-2-1 Lone Star) 7:00 PM Texas A&M-Commerce (4-4-0, 2-2-0 Lone Star)
Tiffin (2-11-0, 1-6-0 GLIAC) 3:00 PM Northwood (Mich) (0-3-1, 0-2-0 GLIAC)
Truman State (1-2-1, 1-1-1 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 PM Missouri- St. Louis (5-3-0, 3-2-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Union University (1-3-0, 0-3-0 Gulf South) 6:00 PM Shorter (1-2-0, 1-2-0 Gulf South)
Washburn (0-3-0, 0-2-0 MAIAA) 5:00 PM Fort Hays State (5-4-1, 3-2-1 MAIAA)
Saturday, October 25 2014
Home Score Away
Academy of Art (0-5-1, 0-2-0 Pacific West) 5:30 PM Chaminade (1-3-0, 1-1-0 Pacific West)
Anderson (4-8-1, 2-5-1 South Atlantic) 1:00 PM Wingate (0-2-1, 0-1-0 South Atlantic)
Augustana (3-0-0, 2-0-0 Northern Sun) 11:00 AM Minot State (1-3-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Barry (9-1-1, 5-0-0 Sunshine State) 4:30 PM Florida Southern (4-2-1, 0-2-0 Sunshine State)
Barton (8-3-2, 3-3-1 Conference Carolinas) 1:00 PM Lees-McRae College (4-5-1, 2-1-1 Conference Carolinas)
Brevard (0-4-0, 0-2-0 South Atlantic) 1:00 PM Mars Hill (0-6-0, 0-3-0 South Atlantic)
California (PA) (10-2-2, 9-2-1 PSAC) 3:00 PM Edinboro (1-0-0, 1-0-0 PSAC)
California Baptist (7-4-2, 5-0-2 Pacific West) 5:30 PM Azusa Pacific (1-3-0, 0-0-0 Pacific West)
Catawba (6-1-0, 2-1-0 South Atlantic) 5:30 PM Lincoln Memorial (8-2-1, 6-1-1 South Atlantic)
Chowan (1-3-0, 0-1-0 Independent) 2:00 PM Columbia College (SC) (2-4-0, 2-3-0 Appalachian Athletic)
Clayton State (13-2-0, 8-1-0 Peach Belt) 5:30 PM South Carolina-Aiken (2-5-1, 2-2-1 Peach Belt)
Columbus State (11-1-1, 6-1-0 Peach Belt) 3:00 PM Lander (5-2-4, 2-2-3 Peach Belt)
Converse (3-0-0, 2-0-0 Conference Carolinas) 6:00 PM Belmont Abbey College (5-5-2, 3-2-0 Conference Carolinas)
Dominican University (2-10-1, 2-4-1 Pacific West) 5:30 PM University of Hawaii- Hilo (1-1-2, 0-0-1 Pacific West)
Dowling (3-2-0, 1-0-0 East Coast) 12:00 PM Queens (N.Y.) (2-6-2, 0-3-1 East Coast)
Emmanuel (Ga.) (0-4-0, 0-2-0 Southern States) 5:00 PM Pfeiffer (8-5-1, 5-1-1 Conference Carolinas)
Flagler (4-8-1, 3-4-1 Peach Belt) 1:00 PM North Georgia (12-1-0, 6-0-0 Peach Belt)
Florida Tech (6-7-1, 3-4-0 Sunshine State) 4:30 PM Palm Beach Atlantic (2-6-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Fresno Pacific (1-3-0, 1-0-0 Pacific West) 7:30 PM Hawaii Pacific (4-2-1, 0-1-0 Pacific West)
Georgia Southwestern (0-11-0, 0-7-0 Peach Belt) 3:30 PM Armstrong State (9-4-0, 4-3-0 Peach Belt)
Georgian Court (8-4-1, 6-3-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 PM Caldwell (1-1-0, 1-0-0 Central Atlantic)
Goldey-Beacom College (1-1-0, 0-1-0 Central Atlantic) 1:00 PM Concordia (N.Y.) (0-8-1, 0-7-0 Central Atlantic)
Kentucky Wesleyan (1-4-0, 0-1-0 Great Lakes Valley) 3:30 PM Cedarville (8-5-1, 2-2-1 G-MAC)
King University (6-7-0, 2-4-0 Conference Carolinas) 1:00 PM Erskine (0-6-0, 0-4-0 Conference Carolinas)
Le Moyne (2-3-1, 2-3-1 Northeast-10) 11:00 AM Saint Michael's (1-4-1, 1-4-1 Northeast-10)
Lubbock Christian (5-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland) 2:00 PM St. Edward's (6-4-0, 2-0-0 Heartland)
Lynn (2-5-0, 0-2-0 Sunshine State) 4:30 PM Saint Leo (10-4-0, 4-2-0 Sunshine State)
Mansfield (0-2-0, 0-2-0 PSAC) 1:30 PM Slippery Rock (2-0-0, 2-0-0 PSAC)
Mercyhurst (0-2-0, 0-2-0 PSAC) 1:00 PM Kutztown (6-3-0, 5-3-0 PSAC)
Merrimack (6-5-2, 2-5-2 Northeast-10) 1:00 PM Adelphi (8-4-1, 5-4-1 Northeast-10)
Montevallo (1-6-1, 1-5-1 Peach Belt) 8:00 PM Georgia College (3-8-1, 1-6-0 Peach Belt)
New York Institute of Technology (1-2-1, 0-0-0 East Coast) 12:00 PM Bridgeport (8-3-1, 3-3-0 East Coast)
Newman (2-1-1, 0-0-0 Heartland) 6:00 PM Oklahoma Christian (0-6-0, 0-1-0 Heartland)
Northwest Nazarene (2-3-1, 1-2-0 Great Northwest) 2:00 PM St. Martin's (1-10-2, 1-7-1 Great Northwest)
Northwestern Oklahoma State University (2-3-1, 0-3-1 Great American) 1:00 PM Harding (4-7-0, 4-0-0 Great American)
Notre Dame de Namur (2-4-0, 0-1-0 Pacific West) 1:30 PM Brigham Young-Hawaii (2-3-0, 1-1-0 Pacific West)
Nova Southeastern (4-5-0, 1-4-0 Sunshine State) 7:00 PM Eckerd (2-4-0, 1-1-0 Sunshine State)
Oakland City (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 2:00 PM St. Catharine (2-4-0, 0-2-0 Mid-South)
Roberts Wesleyan (0-1-1, 0-1-0 East Coast) 3:00 PM Malone (1-10-0, 1-8-0 GLIAC)
Rogers State (0-11-0, 0-2-0 Heartland) 6:00 PM Dallas Baptist (4-3-1, 0-1-0 Heartland)
Seton Hill (0-0-2, 0-0-2 PSAC) 12:00 PM West Chester (4-1-0, 3-1-0 PSAC)
Shippensburg (1-1-0, 1-1-0 PSAC) 4:30 PM Bloomsburg (5-7-1, 4-7-1 PSAC)
Simon Fraser (1-4-0, 1-3-0 Great Northwest) 8:00 PM Seattle Pacific (8-3-2, 6-2-2 Great Northwest)
Southern New Hampshire (4-3-1, 2-3-0 Northeast-10) 7:00 PM American International (3-5-0, 3-4-0 Northeast-10)
Southwest Baptist University (4-1-0, 2-1-0 MAIAA) 11:00 AM Central Oklahoma (9-3-2, 6-2-2 MAIAA)
Southwest Minnesota State University (2-3-0, 2-1-0 Northern Sun) 12:00 PM Minnesota State- Moorhead (0-3-0, 0-3-0 Northern Sun)
Southwestern Oklahoma State (1-3-0, 1-1-0 Great American) 1:00 PM Ouachita Baptist (1-2-0, 0-1-0 Great American)
Stonehill (6-3-1, 4-2-1 Northeast-10) 12:30 PM Saint Rose (10-1-2, 7-1-2 Northeast-10)
Trevecca Nazarene (7-2-0, 4-1-0 G-MAC) 2:00 PM Ursuline College (Ohio) (12-3-0, 5-1-0 G-MAC)
UNC- Pembroke (5-3-1, 4-2-0 Peach Belt) 11:00 AM Young Harris College (5-8-0, 2-6-0 Peach Belt)
University of Tampa (4-2-0, 1-2-0 Sunshine State) 4:30 PM Rollins (8-2-0, 3-1-0 Sunshine State)
Western Washington (11-0-2, 7-0-2 Great Northwest) 7:00 PM Central Washington (2-3-0, 1-1-0 Great Northwest)
Wilmington (Del.) (3-8-1, 3-5-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 PM Nyack (1-3-0, 1-1-0 Central Atlantic)
Sunday, October 26 2014
Home Score Away
Angelo State (9-0-1, 2-0-1 Lone Star) 2:00 PM West Texas A&M University (1-6-0, 1-3-0 Lone Star)
Augustana (3-0-0, 2-0-0 Northern Sun) 1:00 PM Mary (0-1-1, 0-1-1 Northern Sun)
Cal State Chico (4-3-2, 1-1-1 CCAA) 2:30 PM Cal State Monterey Bay (2-4-0, 1-3-0 CCAA)
Cal State East Bay (5-8-2, 2-6-0 CCAA) 2:30 PM Cal State Los Angeles (13-1-1, 8-0-0 CCAA)
Cal State San Bernardino (10-2-0, 3-2-0 CCAA) 5:00 PM San Francisco State (7-4-1, 2-3-1 CCAA)
Cal State Stanislaus (11-1-0, 4-1-0 CCAA) 11:30 AM Cal State Dominguez Hills (0-5-1, 0-3-0 CCAA)
Colorado Mines (11-1-2, 8-1-1 Rocky Mountain) 4:30 PM Western State College of Colorado (5-3-4, 2-3-3 Rocky Mountain)
Delta State (2-8-1, 0-5-0 Gulf South) 2:00 PM Spring Hill (3-6-1, 1-2-1 Gulf South)
Drury (1-2-0, 0-2-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 PM William Jewell (2-1-1, 1-1-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Emporia State (3-2-1, 0-1-1 MAIAA) 2:00 PM Fort Hays State (5-4-1, 3-2-1 MAIAA)
Grand Valley State (15-2-2, 8-1-1 GLIAC) 2:00 PM Muskegon Community College (3-3-0, 3-3-0 Michigan CC)
Humboldt State (2-4-0, 1-3-0 CCAA) 2:30 PM UC San Diego (6-5-3, 3-3-2 CCAA)
Illinois-Springfield (2-3-0, 0-3-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 PM Southern Indiana (0-3-0, 0-3-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Indianapolis (1-4-1, 0-3-1 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 PM Lewis (0-1-1, 0-1-1 Great Lakes Valley)
Maryville (1-2-0, 1-2-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 PM Truman State (1-2-1, 1-1-1 Great Lakes Valley)
McKendree University (4-6-0, 3-4-0 Great Lakes Valley) 1:00 PM Bellarmine (11-2-2, 9-1-2 Great Lakes Valley)
Michigan Technological University (3-1-0, 2-0-0 GLIAC) 12:00 PM Grand Valley State (15-2-2, 8-1-1 GLIAC)
Midwestern State (7-3-5, 2-3-2 Lone Star) 2:00 PM Eastern New Mexico (6-5-0, 3-2-0 Lone Star)
Minnesota Duluth (5-7-0, 5-4-0 Northern Sun) 2:00 PM Concordia-St. Paul (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Northern Sun)
Minnesota- Crookston (2-1-2, 0-1-1 Northern Sun) 12:00 PM Winona (13-1-0, 9-1-0 Northern Sun)
Mississippi College (1-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 1:00 PM West Florida (7-5-0, 5-3-0 Gulf South)
Missouri University of Science and Technology (0-2-0, 0-2-0 Great Lakes Valley) 1:00 PM Rockhurst (11-2-2, 8-2-2 Great Lakes Valley)
Missouri Western (8-4-1, 5-3-1 MAIAA) 12:00 PM Lindenwood (1-3-0, 1-2-0 MAIAA)
Missouri- St. Louis (5-3-0, 3-2-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 PM Quincy (7-4-2, 6-2-2 Great Lakes Valley)
New Mexico Highlands (8-3-3, 4-2-3 Rocky Mountain) 3:00 PM Metropolitan State College- Denver (3-0-1, 2-0-1 Rocky Mountain)
North Alabama (9-2-1, 5-2-0 Gulf South) 6:00 PM West Alabama (2-2-0, 2-1-0 Gulf South)
Regis (9-3-2, 7-2-1 Rocky Mountain) 1:00 PM Adams State (0-7-0, 0-4-0 Rocky Mountain)
Sioux Falls (1-2-0, 1-2-0 Northern Sun) 1:00 PM Minnesota State- Moorhead (0-3-0, 0-3-0 Northern Sun)
St. Cloud State (3-7-0, 2-5-0 Northern Sun) 2:00 PM Minnesota State-Mankato (2-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Sun)
Tiffin (2-11-0, 1-6-0 GLIAC) 1:00 PM Lake Erie (1-1-0, 1-1-0 GLIAC)
Union University (1-3-0, 0-3-0 Gulf South) 2:00 PM Lee (7-4-1, 5-1-0 Gulf South)
Valdosta State (2-5-0, 2-1-0 Gulf South) 12:00 PM Alabama- Huntsville (5-6-0, 2-3-0 Gulf South)
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 111 West Ocean Blvd., Suite 1750, Long Beach, CA 90802
      © 2014 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.