NSCAA Scoreboard

College Soccer Scores

Men's College Scores >Women's College Scores
Week 10
TopDrawerSoccer.com ranking in RED, NSCAA ranking in BLACK
Monday, October 20 2014
Home Score Away
Redlands (6-5-2, 4-4-2 SCIAC) - UC Santa Cruz (2-2-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Yeshiva (0-3-1, 0-0-0 Independent) - Berkeley College (NY) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Hudson Valley)
Tuesday, October 21 2014
Home Score Away
Albright College (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 7:00 PM Stevenson (5-5-4, 2-0-1 Commonwealth)
Baldwin Wallace (8-6-1, 4-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM John Carroll (9-2-1, 3-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Bethel (Minn.) (1-3-3, 1-2-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 4:30 PM Northwestern - St. Paul (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Cedar Crest (0-3-0, 0-2-0 Colonial States) 4:00 PM Keystone (5-7-2, 3-3-2 Colonial States)
Centenary (N.J.) (1-1-0, 1-0-0 Colonial States) 3:00 PM Baptist Bible (2-7-0, 1-3-0 Colonial States)
Emerson (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 6:00 PM Babson (8-1-2, 3-0-1 NEWMAC)
Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham (0-1-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC) 7:00 PM Manhattanville (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Hartwick (6-4-1, 3-2-1 Empire 8) 7:00 PM Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (2-1-0, 1-1-0 Liberty League)
Heidelberg (3-11-1, 0-5-0 Ohio Athletic) 4:00 PM Ohio Northern (5-3-0, 2-1-0 Ohio Athletic)
Hendrix (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 8:00 PM Lyon College (4-4-0, 4-3-0 American Midwest)
Husson (1-2-0, 0-1-0 North Atlantic) 6:00 PM Colby (3-4-1, 1-3-1 NESCAC)
Illinois Institute of Technology (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 7:00 PM Elmhurst (3-0-0, 1-0-0 CCIW)
Marietta (1-2-0, 1-1-0 Ohio Athletic) 4:00 PM Capital (10-3-1, 3-0-1 Ohio Athletic)
Marywood (3-9-1, 3-2-1 Colonial States) 4:00 PM Immaculata (1-1-1, 1-1-1 Colonial States)
Massachusetts-Boston (7-3-4, 4-1-0 Little East) 3:00 PM Tufts (2-1-1, 1-1-1 NESCAC)
Messiah (3-0-1, 0-0-1 Commonwealth) 7:00 PM Hood College (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Commonwealth)
Mount Holyoke (0-1-0, 0-1-0 NEWMAC) - Springfield (4-1-2, 1-0-1 NEWMAC)
Mount Mary (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 5:00 PM Lincoln Christian University (0-4-0, 0-0-0 N/A)
Muskingum (1-2-0, 1-2-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM Mount Union (9-5-0, 2-3-0 Ohio Athletic)
Nazareth (9-3-1, 4-1-0 Empire 8) 7:00 PM Alfred (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Empire 8)
Neumann (1-1-1, 1-1-1 Colonial States) 7:00 PM Cabrini (6-6-0, 5-0-0 Colonial States)
Otterbein (3-1-2, 1-0-1 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM Wilmington (Ohio) (6-9-0, 0-5-0 Ohio Athletic)
Roanoke College (7-6-0, 3-4-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Randolph (2-4-0, 1-3-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
St. John Fisher (2-6-0, 1-1-0 Empire 8) 7:00 PM Elmira (0-3-2, 0-1-1 Empire 8)
St. Joseph's College (N.Y.) (2-2-0, 1-0-0 Skyline) 7:00 PM NYU (0-2-1, 0-1-1 University Athletic Association)
Sweet Briar (2-1-0, 1-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 4:30 PM Lynchburg (16-0-0, 10-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
University of Maine - Farmington (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 3:00 PM Southern Maine (2-12-1, 0-5-0 Little East)
Wellesley (5-3-1, 0-1-0 NEWMAC) 4:00 PM Clark (0-1-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Wesleyan (Conn.) (1-9-2, 0-6-1 NESCAC) 3:00 PM Trinity (Conn.) (6-5-1, 2-4-1 NESCAC)
Wesleyan (Ga.) (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Great South) 7:00 PM Huntingdon (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Great South)
Wheaton (Mass.) (7-4-1, 1-1-0 NEWMAC) 3:30 PM U.S. Coast Guard Academy (1-2-0, 1-1-0 NEWMAC)
Wilkes (5-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) - 18 Misericordia (3-0-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Wisconsin-Whitewater (9-1-0, 5-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 7:00 PM Macalester (6-6-1, 2-4-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Worcester Polytechnic Institute (5-6-2, 1-2-1 NEWMAC) 7:00 PM Smith (0-3-1, 0-1-0 NEWMAC)
Wednesday, October 22 2014
Home Score Away
Agnes Scott (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Great South) 4:00 PM Middle Georgia College (1-4-0, 0-0-0 Georgia Collegiate Athletic)
Albertus Magnus (7-7-1, 4-3-1 Great Northeast) 3:30 PM Suffolk (3-7-3, 3-3-3 Great Northeast)
Anderson (Ind.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 7:00 PM Manchester University (6-8-0, 3-2-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Benedictine (Ill.) (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Northern Athletics) 6:00 PM Aurora (12-3-1, 8-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Calvin (4-6-2, 4-5-2 MIAA) 4:00 PM Albion (1-3-0, 0-3-0 MIAA)
Chatham (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Presidents') 7:30 PM Grove City (0-3-1, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Christopher Newport (2-2-1, 1-0-0 Capital Athletic) 7:00 PM Mary Washington (5-2-2, 0-0-1 Capital Athletic)
Coe (4-5-0, 2-3-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 8:00 PM Clarke (0-4-0, 0-4-0 Midwest Collegiate)
Colby-Sawyer (9-5-1, 7-0-0 North Atlantic) 3:00 PM Worcester State College (2-0-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
Connecticut College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 NESCAC) 3:45 PM Amherst (2-0-0, 1-0-0 NESCAC)
D'Youville (1-1-0, 1-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Penn State-Behrend (2-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Drew (1-2-0, 0-1-0 Landmark) 4:30 PM Rutgers-Newark (1-1-2, 0-1-1 New Jersey Athletic)
Edgewood (1-2-0, 1-1-0 Northern Athletics) 8:00 PM Concordia-Wisconsin (9-4-0, 4-1-0 Northern Athletics)
Endicott (5-2-4, 1-1-1 Commonwealth Coast) 4:00 PM Curry (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Gordon (7-2-0, 2-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) 3:00 PM Eastern Nazarene (2-2-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Goucher (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Landmark) 7:00 PM Catholic (10-1-2, 3-0-0 Landmark)
Guilford (0-12-1, 0-6-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 5:30 PM Emory and Henry (0-5-0, 0-3-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Hiram (0-4-0, 0-1-0 North Coast) 7:30 PM Allegheny College (5-3-0, 1-1-0 North Coast)
Iowa Wesleyan College (0-6-0, 0-6-0 Midwest Collegiate) 2:00 PM MacMurray (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Johns Hopkins (11-2-0, 5-0-0 Centennial) 7:00 PM Dickinson (1-1-1, 0-1-1 Centennial)
Johnson & Wales (2-2-1, 1-1-1 Great Northeast) 5:30 PM Mount Ida (1-0-1, 1-0-1 Great Northeast)
Kalamazoo College (2-1-0, 1-1-0 MIAA) 7:00 PM Adrian (0-4-1, 0-3-0 MIAA)
Kean University (9-5-1, 3-4-1 New Jersey Athletic) 7:30 PM Western Connecticut State (2-2-0, 2-0-0 Little East)
LaGrange (1-2-0, 1-1-0 USA South Athletic) 7:00 PM Emory (7-1-5, 0-1-3 University Athletic Association)
Marian (Wis.) (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Northern Athletics) 8:00 PM Alverno (3-11-1, 1-6-0 Northern Athletics)
Marymount (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 4:00 PM Southern Virginia (4-6-4, 1-2-2 Capital Athletic)
McDaniel (6-2-3, 1-1-2 Centennial) 3:30 PM Gettysburg (8-3-1, 4-0-1 Centennial)
Millikin (3-10-1, 0-3-0 CCIW) 5:00 PM Illinois Wesleyan (10-3-1, 2-1-1 CCIW)
Mills College (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 6:00 PM Simpson (Calif.) (0-4-0, 0-4-0 California Pacific)
Mount Aloysius (7-7-0, 0-6-0 Allegheny Mountain) 3:30 PM Juniata (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Mount Saint Mary (N.Y.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Skyline) 7:00 PM SUNY Maritime (4-8-1, 0-4-0 Skyline)
New Jersey City (0-2-0, 0-2-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:00 PM Yeshiva (0-3-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Oberlin (1-1-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 7:30 PM Wooster (6-4-0, 0-1-0 North Coast)
Occidental (2-1-0, 2-1-0 SCIAC) 10:00 PM Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (1-1-0, 1-1-0 SCIAC)
Ohio Wesleyan (0-5-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 7:00 PM Denison (9-5-0, 3-2-0 North Coast)
Penn State-Harrisburg (0-4-0, 0-1-0 Capital Athletic) 7:00 PM Frostburg State (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Pomona-Pitzer (7-5-3, 5-2-3 SCIAC) 4:00 AM California Lutheran (2-1-1, 2-0-1 SCIAC)
Redlands (6-5-2, 4-4-2 SCIAC) 10:00 PM Whittier (0-2-0, 0-2-0 SCIAC)
Ripon (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 3:00 PM Lawrence (0-3-0, 0-2-0 Midwest)
Rose-Hulman (5-2-0, 1-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 5:30 PM Earlham (1-4-1, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Rosemont (4-4-1, 2-3-0 Colonial States) 7:00 PM Gwynedd-Mercy (3-2-0, 3-0-0 Colonial States)
Saint Mary's (Minn.) (2-2-0, 0-1-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 8:00 PM Wisconsin-La Crosse (2-1-2, 1-0-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Saint Vincent (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Presidents') 3:00 PM Geneva (0-5-0, 0-1-0 Presidents')
Simmons (3-2-2, 2-0-0 Great Northeast) 7:00 PM Norwich (2-9-1, 0-7-1 Great Northeast)
Simpson (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 6:00 PM William Penn (2-3-0, 2-2-0 Midwest Collegiate)
St. Mary's College (Ind.) (2-2-0, 2-1-0 MIAA) 4:00 PM Hope (10-3-0, 9-1-0 MIAA)
St. Mary's College (Md.) (1-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 4:00 PM York (Pa.) (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
St. Thomas (Minn.) (0-3-0, 0-2-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 4:00 PM Wisconsin-Eau Claire (4-9-1, 2-3-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Staten Island (0-0-0, 0-0-0 CUNYAC) 4:00 PM Rutgers-Camden (5-9-1, 2-5-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Trinity (DC) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 4:30 PM Washington Adventist (1-4-0, 0-0-0 N/A)
University of Scranton (4-5-1, 0-1-0 Landmark) 7:00 PM Penn State-Berks (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Ursinus (0-2-2, 0-1-2 Centennial) 7:30 PM Washington (Md.) (2-4-1, 0-2-0 Centennial)
Vassar (6-2-2, 2-1-1 Liberty League) 4:00 PM William Paterson (1-3-1, 1-2-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Washington and Lee (10-1-1, 8-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 4:00 PM Bridgewater (13-2-0, 8-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Westminster (Mo.) (5-2-0, 2-0-0 SLIAC) 6:00 PM Webster (2-0-0, 1-0-0 SLIAC)
Westminster (Pa.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 9:00 PM Waynesburg (1-4-0, 0-1-0 Presidents')
Wisconsin-River Falls (1-3-0, 1-1-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 8:00 PM St. Olaf (5-7-1, 4-2-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Stout (3-8-3, 2-3-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 8:00 PM Gustavus Adolphus (0-5-0, 0-2-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Wittenberg (3-3-0, 0-1-0 North Coast) 7:00 PM Kenyon (6-6-1, 3-0-0 North Coast)
York (N.Y) (0-2-0, 0-1-0 CUNYAC) 4:00 PM City College of New York (5-2-0, 3-1-0 CUNYAC)
Thursday, October 23 2014
Home Score Away
Alma (4-2-2, 1-1-1 MIAA) 4:30 PM Muskegon Community College (3-3-0, 3-3-0 Michigan CC)
Cornell College (3-4-0, 3-4-0 Midwest) 5:00 PM Central College (3-0-0, 2-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Emmanuel (MA) (2-2-0, 2-1-0 Great Northeast) 7:00 PM Massachusetts-Boston (7-3-4, 4-1-0 Little East)
Rowan (9-3-1, 5-1-1 New Jersey Athletic) 7:00 PM Lynchburg (16-0-0, 10-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Texas-Dallas (3-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 5:00 PM Howard Payne (1-1-0, 0-1-0 American Southwest)
University of the Ozarks (0-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 1:00 PM Hardin-Simmons (10-2-0, 4-1-0 American Southwest)
Wheaton (Ill.) (5-1-1, 1-0-1 CCIW) 8:00 PM University of Chicago (7-2-0, 1-1-0 University Athletic Association)
Friday, October 24 2014
Home Score Away
Berry (12-2-0, 4-0-0 Southern Athletic) 1:00 PM Hendrix (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Brooklyn College (1-0-0, 1-0-0 CUNYAC) 4:00 PM City College of New York (5-2-0, 3-1-0 CUNYAC)
Buffalo State (1-2-0, 1-1-0 SUNYAC) 3:00 PM SUNY New Paltz (0-3-1, 0-1-1 SUNYAC)
Centre (6-3-1, 0-1-0 Southern Athletic) 6:00 PM Birmingham-Southern (1-3-1, 0-1-0 Southern Athletic)
Covenant (7-8-1, 4-3-0 USA South Athletic) 4:30 PM Averett (0-4-0, 0-1-0 USA South Athletic)
LeTourneau (1-4-0, 0-2-0 American Southwest) 4:00 PM University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (1-3-0, 0-1-0 American Southwest)
Mary Baldwin (0-2-0, 0-2-0 USA South Athletic) 3:00 PM William Peace (3-12-1, 0-8-0 USA South Athletic)
Maryville College (8-5-1, 5-1-1 USA South Athletic) 7:00 PM Ferrum (1-2-0, 1-1-0 USA South Athletic)
Minnesota-Morris (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 3:15 PM Crown (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Mississippi College (1-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 2:00 PM Spring Hill (3-6-1, 1-2-1 Gulf South)
Oglethorpe (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Southern Athletic) 1:30 PM Rhodes (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Presentation (1-8-0, 0-1-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Central Christian (1-6-0, 1-3-0 Midlands Collegiate)
Randolph (2-4-0, 1-3-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 4:00 PM Hollins (0-3-0, 0-2-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
SUNY Brockport (7-4-1, 1-3-1 SUNYAC) 3:00 PM SUNY Potsdam (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Geneseo (12-2-2, 5-1-1 SUNYAC) 3:00 PM Plattsburgh State (1-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
Shenandoah (0-5-0, 0-3-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 5:00 PM Roanoke College (7-6-0, 3-4-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Southwestern (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Southern College) 9:00 PM University of Dallas (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Southern College)
Stevenson (5-5-4, 2-0-1 Commonwealth) 7:00 PM Alvernia (1-0-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
Trinity (Texas) (13-0-1, 4-0-0 Southern College) 9:00 PM Austin College (2-2-0, 0-1-0 Southern College)
Yeshiva (0-3-1, 0-0-0 Independent) 12:00 PM York (N.Y) (0-2-0, 0-1-0 CUNYAC)
Saturday, October 25 2014
Home Score Away
Albertus Magnus (7-7-1, 4-3-1 Great Northeast) 5:30 PM Rivier (1-1-0, 0-1-0 Great Northeast)
Alfred (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Empire 8) 7:00 PM Elmira (0-3-2, 0-1-1 Empire 8)
Babson (8-1-2, 3-0-1 NEWMAC) 12:00 PM Massachusetts Institute of Technology (1-0-1, 0-0-1 NEWMAC)
Baldwin Wallace (8-6-1, 4-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM Otterbein (3-1-2, 1-0-1 Ohio Athletic)
Bates (3-0-0, 2-0-0 NESCAC) 11:00 AM Williams (4-0-0, 3-0-0 NESCAC)
Bethany (W.Va.) (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Presidents') 1:00 PM Saint Vincent (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Presidents')
Bryn Mawr (0-3-0, 0-2-0 Centennial) 1:00 PM Johns Hopkins (11-2-0, 5-0-0 Centennial)
Buena Vista (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 5:30 PM Coe (4-5-0, 2-3-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Calvin (4-6-2, 4-5-2 MIAA) 12:00 PM Adrian (0-4-1, 0-3-0 MIAA)
Carthage (3-3-0, 1-0-0 CCIW) 5:00 PM Millikin (3-10-1, 0-3-0 CCIW)
Chapman (1-2-1, 0-2-1 SCIAC) 7:00 PM Pomona-Pitzer (7-5-3, 5-2-3 SCIAC)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (1-1-0, 1-1-0 SCIAC) 2:00 PM Redlands (6-5-2, 4-4-2 SCIAC)
Clark (0-1-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 1:00 PM Wheaton (Mass.) (7-4-1, 1-1-0 NEWMAC)
Clarkson (1-3-0, 0-1-0 Liberty League) 3:00 PM William Smith (11-2-0, 6-0-0 Liberty League)
Colby (3-4-1, 1-3-1 NESCAC) 11:00 AM Bowdoin (3-1-0, 2-0-0 NESCAC)
College of New Jersey (3-1-0, 2-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 11:00 AM William Paterson (1-3-1, 1-2-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Concordia-Wisconsin (9-4-0, 4-1-0 Northern Athletics) 1:00 PM Concordia-Chicago (1-1-0, 1-1-0 Northern Athletics)
Cornell College (3-4-0, 3-4-0 Midwest) 2:30 PM Ripon (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest)
Covenant (7-8-1, 4-3-0 USA South Athletic) 4:30 PM William Peace (3-12-1, 0-8-0 USA South Athletic)
DePauw (0-4-0, 0-1-0 North Coast) 12:00 PM Allegheny College (5-3-0, 1-1-0 North Coast)
Denison (9-5-0, 3-2-0 North Coast) 5:00 PM Case Western Reserve (2-2-2, 0-1-0 University Athletic Association)
Dominican (Ill.) (1-3-0, 0-2-0 Northern Athletics) 1:00 PM Alverno (3-11-1, 1-6-0 Northern Athletics)
Dubuque (13-4-0, 4-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 1:00 PM Simpson (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Earlham (1-4-1, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1:00 PM Manchester University (6-8-0, 3-2-0 Heartland Collegiate)
East Texas Baptist (3-1-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 12:00 AM Louisiana College (0-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Eastern Nazarene (2-2-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast) 12:30 PM Nichols (1-1-0, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Elizabethtown (5-1-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 4:30 PM Drew (1-2-0, 0-1-0 Landmark)
Elmhurst (3-0-0, 1-0-0 CCIW) 3:00 PM Illinois Wesleyan (10-3-1, 2-1-1 CCIW)
Farmingdale State (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Skyline) 1:00 PM Messiah (3-0-1, 0-0-1 Commonwealth)
Frostburg State (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 2:00 PM Christopher Newport (2-2-1, 1-0-0 Capital Athletic)
George Fox (1-1-0, 1-0-0 Northwest) 3:00 PM Pacific Lutheran (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Northwest)
Gettysburg (8-3-1, 4-0-1 Centennial) 1:00 PM Muhlenberg (3-2-0, 1-1-0 Centennial)
Greenville College (0-3-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 3:00 PM Iowa Wesleyan College (0-6-0, 0-6-0 Midwest Collegiate)
Grove City (0-3-1, 0-0-0 Presidents') 12:00 PM Westminster (Pa.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Hamline (6-1-1, 1-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM Bethel (Minn.) (1-3-3, 1-2-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Hanover College (3-3-0, 1-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1:00 PM Rose-Hulman (5-2-0, 1-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Haverford (1-1-2, 0-1-0 Centennial) 1:00 PM McDaniel (6-2-3, 1-1-2 Centennial)
Heidelberg (3-11-1, 0-5-0 Ohio Athletic) 1:00 PM Marietta (1-2-0, 1-1-0 Ohio Athletic)
Hood College (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Commonwealth) 12:30 PM Lycoming (1-5-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Hope (10-3-0, 9-1-0 MIAA) 12:00 PM Alma (4-2-2, 1-1-1 MIAA)
Houghton (0-3-0, 0-2-0 Empire 8) 2:00 PM University of Rochester (1-2-3, 1-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Husson (1-2-0, 0-1-0 North Atlantic) 1:00 PM Green Mountain (0-1-0, 0-1-0 North Atlantic)
Ithaca (3-0-0, 1-0-0 Empire 8) 11:00 AM Hartwick (6-4-1, 3-2-1 Empire 8)
John Carroll (9-2-1, 3-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 6:00 PM Capital (10-3-1, 3-0-1 Ohio Athletic)
Kenyon (6-6-1, 3-0-0 North Coast) 1:00 PM Hiram (0-4-0, 0-1-0 North Coast)
Keystone (5-7-2, 3-3-2 Colonial States) 12:00 PM Cabrini (6-6-0, 5-0-0 Colonial States)
LaGrange (1-2-0, 1-1-0 USA South Athletic) 4:00 PM Methodist (3-2-1, 2-0-1 USA South Athletic)
LeTourneau (1-4-0, 0-2-0 American Southwest) 4:00 PM Concordia-Texas (0-1-1, 0-1-0 American Southwest)
Loras (2-2-0, 0-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 6:00 PM Wartburg (3-4-2, 1-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Macalester (6-6-1, 2-4-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 7:00 PM St. Catherine (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Martin Luther (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 2:15 PM Crown (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Mary Washington (5-2-2, 0-0-1 Capital Athletic) 1:00 PM Penn State-Harrisburg (0-4-0, 0-1-0 Capital Athletic)
Maryville College (8-5-1, 5-1-1 USA South Athletic) 4:00 PM Greensboro College (2-3-0, 1-1-0 USA South Athletic)
Marywood (3-9-1, 3-2-1 Colonial States) 2:00 PM Centenary (N.J.) (1-1-0, 1-0-0 Colonial States)
Massachusetts-Boston (7-3-4, 4-1-0 Little East) 1:00 PM Plymouth State (1-2-0, 1-0-0 Little East)
Middlebury (1-2-0, 1-1-0 NESCAC) 2:30 PM Wesleyan (Conn.) (1-9-2, 0-6-1 NESCAC)
Misericordia (3-0-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 3:00 PM Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham (0-1-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
Monmouth College (2-2-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 3:30 PM Grinnell (9-6-1, 5-2-1 Midwest)
Moravian (1-2-0, 0-1-0 Landmark) 1:00 PM University of Scranton (4-5-1, 0-1-0 Landmark)
Morningside (3-2-0, 3-1-0 Great Plains Athletic) 2:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan (4-4-0, 3-2-0 Independent)
Mount Aloysius (7-7-0, 0-6-0 Allegheny Mountain) 1:00 PM Penn State-Behrend (2-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Mount Ida (1-0-1, 1-0-1 Great Northeast) 3:00 PM Simmons (3-2-2, 2-0-0 Great Northeast)
Mount Union (9-5-0, 2-3-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM Wilmington (Ohio) (6-9-0, 0-5-0 Ohio Athletic)
Nazareth (9-3-1, 4-1-0 Empire 8) 1:00 PM Utica (1-2-0, 0-1-0 Empire 8)
North Central College (0-1-1, 0-0-0 CCIW) 6:00 PM Wheaton (Ill.) (5-1-1, 1-0-1 CCIW)
Norwich (2-9-1, 0-7-1 Great Northeast) 1:00 PM Lasell (2-1-0, 2-0-0 Great Northeast)
Pittsburgh-Bradford (6-1-0, 1-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 1:00 PM Pittsburgh-Greensburg (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Randolph-Macon (1-4-0, 1-3-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 3:00 PM Washington and Lee (10-1-1, 8-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (2-1-0, 1-1-0 Liberty League) 5:00 PM Vassar (6-2-2, 2-1-1 Liberty League)
Rhode Island College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Little East) 1:00 PM Southern Maine (2-12-1, 0-5-0 Little East)
Richard Stockton (3-1-0, 2-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Abington (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Rochester Institute of Technology (4-1-5, 0-0-1 Liberty League) 3:00 PM Union (7-3-1, 1-2-1 Liberty League)
Rowan (9-3-1, 5-1-1 New Jersey Athletic) 1:00 PM New Jersey City (0-2-0, 0-2-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Rutgers-Newark (1-1-2, 0-1-1 New Jersey Athletic) 7:30 PM Rutgers-Camden (5-9-1, 2-5-0 New Jersey Athletic)
SUNY Brockport (7-4-1, 1-3-1 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM Plattsburgh State (1-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Fredonia (1-4-0, 1-1-0 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM SUNY New Paltz (0-3-1, 0-1-1 SUNYAC)
SUNY Geneseo (12-2-2, 5-1-1 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM SUNY Potsdam (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Oswego (1-3-0, 0-1-0 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM SUNY Cortland (1-2-1, 0-0-1 SUNYAC)
Sage (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Skyline) 3:30 PM SUNY Maritime (4-8-1, 0-4-0 Skyline)
Saint Mary's (Minn.) (2-2-0, 0-1-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 6:00 PM Saint Benedict (12-3-0, 6-2-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Saint Mary-of-the-Woods (1-2-0, 0-0-0 N/A) 3:00 PM Illinois Institute of Technology (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Salem (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Great South) 2:00 PM Agnes Scott (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Great South)
Salve Regina (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 PM Gordon (7-2-0, 2-1-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Smith (0-3-1, 0-1-0 NEWMAC) 1:00 PM Wellesley (5-3-1, 0-1-0 NEWMAC)
Southern Virginia (4-6-4, 1-2-2 Capital Athletic) 3:30 PM St. Mary's College (Md.) (1-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Springfield (4-1-2, 1-0-1 NEWMAC) 1:00 PM Worcester Polytechnic Institute (5-6-2, 1-2-1 NEWMAC)
St. Joseph (Conn.) (1-2-1, 1-1-1 Great Northeast) 1:00 PM Johnson & Wales (2-2-1, 1-1-1 Great Northeast)
St. Lawrence (9-5-1, 2-3-1 Liberty League) 3:00 PM Skidmore (0-2-2, 0-1-2 Liberty League)
St. Olaf (5-7-1, 4-2-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM St. Thomas (Minn.) (0-3-0, 0-2-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Stevens Institute of Technology (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8) 1:00 PM St. John Fisher (2-6-0, 1-1-0 Empire 8)
Suffolk (3-7-3, 3-3-3 Great Northeast) 8:00 PM Anna Maria (0-1-1, 0-1-1 Great Northeast)
Susquehanna (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Landmark) 3:30 PM Catholic (10-1-2, 3-0-0 Landmark)
Sweet Briar (2-1-0, 1-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 2:30 PM Bridgewater (13-2-0, 8-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Texas-Dallas (3-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 2:00 PM Hardin-Simmons (10-2-0, 4-1-0 American Southwest)
Thomas College (0-3-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 1:00 PM Colby-Sawyer (9-5-1, 7-0-0 North Atlantic)
Trinity (Conn.) (6-5-1, 2-4-1 NESCAC) 11:00 AM Connecticut College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 NESCAC)
Virginia Wesleyan (1-5-0, 1-3-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 2:00 PM Guilford (0-12-1, 0-6-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Washington (Md.) (2-4-1, 0-2-0 Centennial) 1:00 PM Franklin and Marshall (0-4-0, 0-1-0 Centennial)
Webster (2-0-0, 1-0-0 SLIAC) 2:00 PM Blackburn College (2-1-0, 1-0-0 SLIAC)
Wentworth Institute of Technology (0-2-1, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 PM Endicott (5-2-4, 1-1-1 Commonwealth Coast)
Westminster (Mo.) (5-2-0, 2-0-0 SLIAC) 6:00 PM Principia (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Whitman (2-1-0, 1-1-0 Northwest) 3:00 PM Linfield (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Northwest)
Whitworth (4-8-1, 3-6-0 Northwest) 3:00 PM Pacific University (2-2-0, 0-1-0 Northwest)
Wilkes (5-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 1:30 PM Manhattanville (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Wisconsin Lutheran College (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 PM Aurora (12-3-1, 8-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh (7-5-1, 3-1-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM Wisconsin-La Crosse (2-1-2, 1-0-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Platteville (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM Wisconsin-Eau Claire (4-9-1, 2-3-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Superior (0-4-0, 0-3-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 PM Wisconsin-Whitewater (9-1-0, 5-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wooster (6-4-0, 0-1-0 North Coast) 1:00 PM Wittenberg (3-3-0, 0-1-0 North Coast)
York (Pa.) (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 12:30 PM Salisbury (3-2-1, 1-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Sunday, October 26 2014
Home Score Away
Berry (12-2-0, 4-0-0 Southern Athletic) 12:00 AM Rhodes (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Bridgewater (13-2-0, 8-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 1:00 PM Salem (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Great South)
Centre (6-3-1, 0-1-0 Southern Athletic) 12:00 PM Millsaps (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Southern Athletic)
Huntingdon (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Great South) 3:00 PM Methodist (3-2-1, 2-0-1 USA South Athletic)
Husson (1-2-0, 0-1-0 North Atlantic) 12:00 PM Castleton State (2-1-0, 0-1-0 North Atlantic)
LaGrange (1-2-0, 1-1-0 USA South Athletic) 3:00 PM North Carolina Wesleyan (2-1-0, 1-1-0 USA South Athletic)
Lewis and Clark (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Northwest) 3:00 PM Pacific Lutheran (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Northwest)
Mississippi College (1-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 1:00 PM West Florida (7-5-0, 5-3-0 Gulf South)
Southwestern (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Southern College) 3:00 PM Austin College (2-2-0, 0-1-0 Southern College)
Trinity (Texas) (13-0-1, 4-0-0 Southern College) 3:00 PM University of Dallas (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Southern College)
University of Maine - Farmington (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 12:00 PM Colby-Sawyer (9-5-1, 7-0-0 North Atlantic)
Whitman (2-1-0, 1-1-0 Northwest) 3:00 PM Pacific University (2-2-0, 0-1-0 Northwest)
Whitworth (4-8-1, 3-6-0 Northwest) 9:00 AM Linfield (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Northwest)
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 111 West Ocean Blvd., Suite 1750, Long Beach, CA 90802
      © 2014 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.