NSCAA Scoreboard

College Soccer Scores

Men's College Scores >Women's College Scores
Week 7
TopDrawerSoccer.com ranking in RED, NSCAA ranking in BLACK
Monday, September 29 2014
Home Score Away
Centenary (N.J.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) - St. Joseph's College (N.Y.) (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Skyline)
Endicott (2-1-2, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) - Plymouth State (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Little East)
9 Misericordia (2-0-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) - Gettysburg (4-2-1, 1-0-1 Centennial)
NYU (0-1-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) - Farmingdale State (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Skyline)
8 Thomas More (8-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') - Transylvania (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Tuesday, September 30 2014
Home Score Away
Alma (3-2-0, 1-1-0 MIAA) 5:00 PM Lake Michigan Community College (1-2-0, 0-2-0 Michigan CC)
Alverno (0-6-1, 0-1-0 Northern Athletics) 4:00 PM Concordia-Chicago (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Aurora (5-3-0, 1-0-0 Northern Athletics) 1:00 PM Dominican (Ill.) (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Babson (2-0-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 4:00 PM Worcester Polytechnic Institute (3-4-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Baldwin Wallace (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:30 PM Bethany (W.Va.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Bluffton University (0-4-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 4:00 PM Heidelberg (3-5-1, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Cairn University (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 4:00 PM Cabrini (1-5-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Central College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) - Coe (2-1-0, 1-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Concordia-Wisconsin (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) 5:00 PM Carthage (0-3-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
D'Youville (1-1-0, 1-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 7:00 PM Alfred (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Empire 8)
Elmira (0-1-2, 0-0-1 Empire 8) 4:00 PM SUNY Fredonia (1-3-0, 1-1-0 SUNYAC)
Franciscan University of Steubenville (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 2:00 PM Mount Aloysius (7-2-0, 0-1-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Hilbert (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 2:00 PM Penn State-Behrend (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
John Carroll (4-2-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM Grove City (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Juniata (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Landmark) 4:00 PM Westminster (Pa.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Kalamazoo College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 MIAA) 7:00 PM Hope (7-2-0, 6-0-0 MIAA)
Keystone (3-5-0, 1-1-0 Colonial States) 7:00 AM Gwynedd-Mercy (1-2-0, 1-0-0 Colonial States)
Massachusetts-Boston (4-2-2, 2-0-0 Little East) 4:00 PM Salem State (1-1-2, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
McDaniel (4-2-1, 0-1-0 Centennial) 4:00 PM Goucher (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Medaille (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) - Pittsburgh-Bradford (5-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Ohio Wesleyan (0-3-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 7:00 PM Capital (6-3-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Olivet (1-1-1, 0-1-0 MIAA) 4:00 PM Calvin (1-4-0, 1-3-0 MIAA)
Penn State-Abington (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Eastern Athletic) 5:00 PM Lancaster Bible (1-0-0, 0-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Saint Vincent (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 4:00 PM Oberlin (0-1-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Smith (0-1-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 4:00 PM Brandeis (6-1-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Southern Maine (2-6-1, 0-1-0 Little East) 4:00 PM Bowdoin (1-0-0, 1-0-0 NESCAC)
Thiel (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 6:30 PM Carlow (1-1-0, 1-0-0 American Mideast)
University of Chicago (6-1-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 5:00 PM North Central College (0-0-1, 0-0-0 CCIW)
University of Maine - Farmington (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 4:00 PM Colby (2-4-1, 0-3-1 NESCAC)
University of Rochester (0-2-2, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 7:00 PM Nazareth (6-2-0, 1-0-0 Empire 8)
Waynesburg (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 8:00 PM Point Park (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Kentucky Intercollegiate)
Wellesley (5-1-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 4:00 PM Western New England (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Wittenberg (2-2-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 7:00 PM Manchester University (3-5-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Wednesday, October 1 2014
Home Score Away
Agnes Scott (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Great South) 4:00 PM Berry (6-2-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Anna Maria (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 6:00 PM Rivier (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Baptist Bible (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 4:00 AM Immaculata (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Centenary (N.J.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 4:00 PM Cedar Crest (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Central College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM Coe (2-1-0, 1-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Chowan (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Independent) 3:00 PM Southern Virginia (2-4-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Doane (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great Plains Athletic) 6:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan (2-1-0, 1-0-0 Independent)
Eastern Mennonite (0-3-1, 0-2-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Roanoke College (3-2-0, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Farmingdale State (0-1-1, 0-0-0 Skyline) 4:00 PM Manhattanville (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Fisher (2-1-0, 0-0-0 American Mideast) 6:00 PM Massachusetts Maritime (0-0-1, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
Hamline (4-1-1, 0-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM St. Olaf (1-6-1, 1-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Hartwick (5-2-1, 2-0-1 Empire 8) 7:00 PM Houghton (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Empire 8)
Husson (1-2-0, 0-1-0 North Atlantic) 6:00 PM Main-Machias (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Illinois Institute of Technology (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 8:00 PM North Park (0-0-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Ithaca (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8) 4:00 PM Marywood (0-7-0, 0-1-0 Colonial States)
Johnson & Wales (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 6:30 PM Albertus Magnus (3-4-0, 1-0-0 Great Northeast)
LaGrange (0-1-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 7:00 PM Piedmont (1-0-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Loras (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 6:00 PM Dubuque (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Luther (2-1-0, 0-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM Wartburg (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Lynchburg (9-0-0, 4-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Randolph (1-2-0, 1-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Macalester (4-3-1, 1-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 7:30 PM Saint Benedict (7-1-0, 2-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Mary Washington (5-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 4:00 PM St. Mary's College (Md.) (1-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Maryville College (4-4-0, 2-0-0 USA South Athletic) 7:00 PM Covenant (4-4-1, 2-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Messiah (3-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 7:00 PM Elizabethtown (5-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Millikin (2-6-1, 0-0-0 CCIW) 5:00 PM Greenville College (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Montclair State (0-1-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:00 PM William Paterson (1-1-1, 1-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Mount Ida (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 7:00 PM Emmanuel (MA) (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Great Northeast)
Mount St. Vincent (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Skyline) 7:00 PM Yeshiva (0-3-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
New Jersey City (0-1-0, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic) 3:00 PM Kean University (6-2-0, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic)
North Carolina Wesleyan (1-0-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 4:00 PM Methodist (0-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Norwich (2-4-0, 0-2-0 Great Northeast) 7:00 PM St. Joseph (Conn.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Otterbein (1-1-1, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM Hiram (0-3-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Pennsylvania College of Technology (0-0-0, 0-0-0 N/A) 7:00 PM Lycoming (0-5-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Pomona-Pitzer (5-2-1, 3-0-1 SCIAC) 4:00 PM Chapman (1-1-0, 0-1-0 SCIAC)
Randolph-Macon (1-1-0, 1-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 4:15 PM Bridgewater (5-2-0, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Redlands (4-3-0, 2-2-0 SCIAC) 10:00 PM Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SCIAC)
Rose-Hulman (4-2-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 7:00 PM Saint Mary-of-the-Woods (0-1-0, 0-0-0 N/A)
Rosemont (2-1-1, 1-0-0 Colonial States) 7:00 PM King's College (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Rutgers-Camden (4-5-1, 1-1-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:00 PM Rowan (6-2-0, 2-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Rutgers-Newark (1-1-1, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:30 PM Ramapo (0-0-1, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
SUNY Maritime (3-5-1, 0-1-0 Skyline) 7:00 PM John Jay (0-1-0, 0-1-0 CUNYAC)
Saint Mary's (Minn.) (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 8:00 PM Gustavus Adolphus (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Salem (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great South) 4:00 PM Guilford (0-8-1, 0-4-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Shenandoah (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 7:00 PM Washington and Lee (7-0-1, 5-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Simmons (1-2-2, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 8:00 PM Lasell (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Southwestern (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern College) 8:00 PM Trinity (Texas) (9-0-1, 3-0-0 Southern College)
Springfield (4-1-1, 1-0-0 NEWMAC) 7:30 PM Williams (3-0-0, 2-0-0 NESCAC)
St. Thomas (Minn.) (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM Bethel (Minn.) (0-2-3, 0-1-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Suffolk (1-5-0, 1-1-0 Great Northeast) 8:00 PM Saint Joseph's (Maine) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Susquehanna (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Landmark) 7:00 PM Gettysburg (4-2-1, 1-0-1 Centennial)
Transylvania (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 7:00 PM Centre (6-2-1, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Washington (Md.) (2-4-1, 0-2-0 Centennial) 4:00 PM Delaware Valley (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Washington Adventist (0-1-0, 0-0-0 N/A) 6:30 PM Valley Forge Christian College (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Wesley (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 7:00 PM York (Pa.) (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Wheaton (Mass.) (5-3-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 4:00 PM Keene State (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Little East)
Wilkes (4-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 4:00 PM University of Scranton (4-3-1, 0-0-0 Landmark)
William Peace (1-2-1, 0-1-0 USA South Athletic) 7:00 PM Ferrum (0-2-0, 0-1-0 USA South Athletic)
Wisconsin-Platteville (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM Wisconsin-Whitewater (6-1-0, 2-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Stout (2-4-2, 1-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 8:00 PM Wisconsin-River Falls (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Superior (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 4:00 PM Wisconsin-Eau Claire (2-6-1, 0-1-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Thursday, October 2 2014
Home Score Away
Case Western Reserve (0-1-1, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 7:30 PM Kenyon (3-4-1, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Southwestern Assemblies of God (2-1-0, 0-1-0 Red River) 12:00 AM Howard Payne (0-1-0, 0-1-0 American Southwest)
Oberlin (0-1-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 7:30 PM Baldwin Wallace (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Swarthmore (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Centennial) 7:00 PM Johns Hopkins (7-2-0, 1-0-0 Centennial)
Texas-Dallas (3-1-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 5:00 PM LeTourneau (1-3-0, 0-1-0 American Southwest)
University of the Ozarks (0-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 1:00 PM Texas-Tyler (0-1-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Friday, October 3 2014
Home Score Away
Adrian (0-2-1, 0-1-0 MIAA) 8:00 PM Illinois Institute of Technology (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Crown (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 5:00 PM Northwestern - St. Paul (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
East Texas Baptist (3-1-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 4:00 PM University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (1-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Grace University (0-2-0, 0-0-0 N/A) 4:00 PM Presentation (0-5-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Mississippi College (0-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 3:00 PM West Georgia (0-4-0, 0-1-0 Gulf South)
Plattsburgh State (1-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 4:00 PM SUNY Cortland (1-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
Rochester Institute of Technology (4-1-3, 0-0-0 Liberty League) 4:00 PM Vassar (4-1-1, 0-0-1 Liberty League)
SUNY New Paltz (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 4:00 PM SUNY Geneseo (7-2-1, 1-1-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Oneonta (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 4:00 PM SUNY Brockport (6-2-0, 1-1-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Potsdam (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 4:00 PM SUNY Oswego (1-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
Southern Virginia (2-4-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 7:00 PM Christendom College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Shenadoah-Chesapeake)
Iowa Wesleyan College (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Midwest Collegiate) 7:00 PM Spalding (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
St. Lawrence (6-3-0, 0-1-0 Liberty League) 4:00 PM Union (7-1-1, 1-0-1 Liberty League)
Trinity (Texas) (9-0-1, 3-0-0 Southern College) 9:00 PM Centenary (LA) (0-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Waynesburg (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 5:30 PM Grove City (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Wheaton (Ill.) (4-1-0, 0-0-0 CCIW) 5:30 PM Elmhurst (2-0-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
William Smith (4-2-0, 1-0-0 Liberty League) 4:00 PM Bard (1-2-1, 0-1-0 Liberty League)
Wittenberg (2-2-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 7:00 PM Ohio Wesleyan (0-3-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Saturday, October 4 2014
Home Score Away
Agnes Scott (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Great South) 1:00 PM Salem (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great South)
Alverno (0-6-1, 0-1-0 Northern Athletics) 1:00 PM Mount Mary (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Amherst (1-0-0, 0-0-0 NESCAC) 12:00 PM Hamilton (2-0-0, 2-0-0 NESCAC)
Augustana (Ill.) (1-1-0, 0-0-0 CCIW) 1:00 PM Illinois Wesleyan (7-2-0, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Aurora (5-3-0, 1-0-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 PM Edgewood (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Baptist Bible (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 3:30 PM Notre Dame (Md.) (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Colonial States)
Benedictine (Ill.) (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) 4:30 PM Concordia-Wisconsin (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Berry (6-2-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 3:00 PM Oglethorpe (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Bethel (Minn.) (0-2-3, 0-1-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 PM Macalester (4-3-1, 1-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Bowdoin (1-0-0, 1-0-0 NESCAC) 12:00 PM Trinity (Conn.) (4-3-1, 0-3-1 NESCAC)
Briar Cliff (1-1-0, 0-1-0 Great Plains Athletic) 3:00 PM Presentation (0-5-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Cairn University (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 1:00 AM Keystone (3-5-0, 1-1-0 Colonial States)
Calvin (1-4-0, 1-3-0 MIAA) 12:00 PM Hope (7-2-0, 6-0-0 MIAA)
Capital (6-3-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 4:00 PM Mount Union (7-2-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Carroll (Wis.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 2:30 PM Cornell College (1-1-0, 1-1-0 Midwest)
Chapman (1-1-0, 0-1-0 SCIAC) 10:00 PM Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SCIAC)
Chatham (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 12:00 PM Saint Vincent (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Clarkson (1-2-0, 0-0-0 Liberty League) 2:00 PM Union (7-1-1, 1-0-1 Liberty League)
Colby (2-4-1, 0-3-1 NESCAC) 11:00 AM Wesleyan (Conn.) (1-6-1, 0-3-1 NESCAC)
Colby-Sawyer (2-5-0, 1-0-0 North Atlantic) 3:30 PM Castleton State (2-0-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic)
Covenant (4-4-1, 2-0-0 USA South Athletic) 5:00 PM LaGrange (0-1-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Crown (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 5:00 PM North Central University (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
DePauw (0-2-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 2:30 PM Wooster (6-2-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Defiance (1-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1:00 PM Rose-Hulman (4-2-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Dubuque (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 6:00 PM Coe (2-1-0, 1-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Earlham (1-4-1, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1:00 PM Anderson (Ind.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
East Texas Baptist (3-1-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 4:00 PM Concordia-Texas (0-0-1, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Elizabethtown (5-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 1:00 PM Goucher (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Elmira (0-1-2, 0-0-1 Empire 8) 12:00 PM Nazareth (6-2-0, 1-0-0 Empire 8)
Emerson (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 4:00 PM Worcester Polytechnic Institute (3-4-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Eureka (0-0-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 2:00 PM Webster (2-0-0, 1-0-0 SLIAC)
Franciscan University of Steubenville (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 1:00 PM Penn State-Behrend (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Gordon (5-1-0, 1-0-0 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 PM Endicott (2-1-2, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Greenville College (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC) 6:00 PM Westminster (Mo.) (3-2-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Guilford (0-8-1, 0-4-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 6:00 PM Bridgewater (5-2-0, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Gustavus Adolphus (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM St. Olaf (1-6-1, 1-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Haverford (1-0-2, 0-0-0 Centennial) 1:00 PM Gettysburg (4-2-1, 1-0-1 Centennial)
Hendrix (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 6:00 PM Rhodes (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Hiram (0-3-0, 0-0-0 North Coast) 1:00 PM Denison (6-3-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Huntingdon (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great South) 4:00 PM Maryville College (4-4-0, 2-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Husson (1-2-0, 0-1-0 North Atlantic) 1:00 PM Maine Maritime (0-2-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic)
Immaculata (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States) 1:00 PM Cabrini (1-5-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
Kalamazoo College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 MIAA) 12:00 PM Alma (3-2-0, 1-1-0 MIAA)
Kean University (6-2-0, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:00 PM Rutgers-Camden (4-5-1, 1-1-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Kenyon (3-4-1, 0-0-0 North Coast) 12:00 PM Allegheny College (3-2-0, 0-0-0 North Coast)
Lake Forest (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 2:30 PM Grinnell (6-4-0, 3-0-0 Midwest)
Lasell (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 2:30 PM Albertus Magnus (3-4-0, 1-0-0 Great Northeast)
Lebanon Valley (3-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 4:00 PM Alfred (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Empire 8)
Lewis and Clark (1-0-0, 1-0-0 Northwest) 3:00 PM Pacific University (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Northwest)
Loras (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 3:00 PM Buena Vista (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Lycoming (0-5-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 11:00 AM Alvernia (1-0-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
Lynchburg (9-0-0, 4-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 2:00 PM Shenandoah (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Manhattanville (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 1:00 PM Delaware Valley (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Marietta (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 1:00 PM Wilmington (Ohio) (6-4-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Massachusetts-Boston (4-2-2, 2-0-0 Little East) 1:00 PM Eastern Connecticut State (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Little East)
Massachusetts-Dartmouth (0-4-0, 0-1-0 Little East) 4:00 PM Southern Maine (2-6-1, 0-1-0 Little East)
McDaniel (4-2-1, 0-1-0 Centennial) 1:00 PM Ursinus (0-1-1, 0-0-1 Centennial)
Medgar Evers (0-1-0, 0-1-0 CUNYAC) 12:00 PM City College of New York (5-2-0, 3-1-0 CUNYAC)
Messiah (3-0-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 5:00 PM Widener (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth)
Methodist (0-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 4:00 PM William Peace (1-2-1, 0-1-0 USA South Athletic)
Mills College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 3:00 PM Cal State San Marcos (5-2-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Misericordia (2-0-0, 0-0-0 Freedom) 5:00 PM King's College (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Freedom)
Moravian (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Landmark) 3:30 PM Catholic (6-1-2, 0-0-0 Landmark)
Mount Aloysius (7-2-0, 0-1-0 Allegheny Mountain) 1:00 PM Hilbert (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Muskingum (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 3:30 PM Baldwin Wallace (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
NYU (0-1-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 1:30 PM University of Rochester (0-2-2, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Neumann (1-1-0, 1-1-0 Colonial States) 4:00 PM Centenary (N.J.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Colonial States)
North Park (0-0-0, 0-0-0 CCIW) 4:30 PM Millikin (2-6-1, 0-0-0 CCIW)
Northwestern (Iowa) (2-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Plains Athletic) 6:00 PM Nebraska Wesleyan (2-1-0, 1-0-0 Independent)
Norwich (2-4-0, 0-2-0 Great Northeast) 3:30 PM Anna Maria (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Ohio Northern (3-2-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 1:00 PM John Carroll (4-2-0, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Otterbein (1-1-1, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 7:00 PM Heidelberg (3-5-1, 0-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Pittsburgh-Bradford (5-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain) 1:00 PM La Roche (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Plattsburgh State (1-1-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM SUNY Oswego (1-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC)
Ramapo (0-0-1, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 1:00 PM Rowan (6-2-0, 2-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Redlands (4-3-0, 2-2-0 SCIAC) 10:00 PM La Verne (0-3-0, 0-1-0 SCIAC)
Ripon (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 1:30 PM Knox (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Midwest)
Rochester Institute of Technology (4-1-3, 0-0-0 Liberty League) 2:00 PM Bard (1-2-1, 0-1-0 Liberty League)
Rosemont (2-1-1, 1-0-0 Colonial States) 1:00 PM Marywood (0-7-0, 0-1-0 Colonial States)
Rutgers-Newark (1-1-1, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:30 PM New Jersey City (0-1-0, 0-1-0 New Jersey Athletic)
SUNY Canton (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 1:00 PM Cazenovia (2-1-0, 0-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY New Paltz (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM SUNY Brockport (6-2-0, 1-1-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Oneonta (0-2-0, 0-0-0 SUNYAC) 1:00 PM SUNY Geneseo (7-2-1, 1-1-0 SUNYAC)
Saint Mary's (Minn.) (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM Concordia-Moorhead (2-0-1, 0-0-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Salisbury (2-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 3:00 PM Frostburg State (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Sewanee- The University of the South (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic) 2:00 PM Centre (6-2-1, 0-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Simmons (1-2-2, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 1:00 PM Johnson & Wales (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Southern Virginia (2-4-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 3:30 PM Penn State-Harrisburg (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Iowa Wesleyan College (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Midwest Collegiate) 1:00 AM Spalding (0-1-0, 0-0-0 SLIAC)
Springfield (4-1-1, 1-0-0 NEWMAC) 1:00 PM Babson (2-0-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
St. Lawrence (6-3-0, 0-1-0 Liberty League) 2:00 PM Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Liberty League)
St. Mary's College (Md.) (1-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 2:00 PM Wesley (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Stevenson (2-5-3, 0-0-0 Commonwealth) 4:00 PM Arcadia (1-0-0, 0-0-0 MASCAC)
Suffolk (1-5-0, 1-1-0 Great Northeast) 4:00 PM Mount Ida (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Texas-Dallas (3-1-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 5:00 PM Texas-Tyler (0-1-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
Transylvania (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1:00 PM Manchester University (3-5-0, 0-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
University of Chicago (6-1-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 2:30 PM Carnegie Mellon (8-0-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association)
University of Scranton (4-3-1, 0-0-0 Landmark) 3:30 PM Juniata (0-3-0, 0-0-0 Landmark)
University of the Ozarks (0-2-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest) 1:00 PM LeTourneau (1-3-0, 0-1-0 American Southwest)
Utica (1-1-0, 0-1-0 Empire 8) 1:00 PM St. John Fisher (1-5-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8)
Virginia Wesleyan (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 6:00 PM Roanoke College (3-2-0, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Wartburg (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 1:00 PM Central College (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Wentworth Institute of Technology (0-1-0, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) 3:00 PM Eastern Nazarene (2-1-0, 0-0-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Westminster (Pa.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Presidents') 3:30 PM Washington and Jefferson (0-2-0, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Wheaton (Mass.) (5-3-0, 0-0-0 NEWMAC) 2:00 PM Wellesley (5-1-1, 0-0-0 NEWMAC)
Whitman (2-0-0, 1-0-0 Northwest) 3:00 PM Puget Sound (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northwest)
Whittier (0-1-0, 0-1-0 SCIAC) 11:00 AM Pomona-Pitzer (5-2-1, 3-0-1 SCIAC)
Whitworth (1-5-1, 0-3-0 Northwest) 9:00 AM Pacific Lutheran (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northwest)
William Paterson (1-1-1, 1-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 6:00 PM Richard Stockton (1-1-0, 0-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
William Smith (4-2-0, 1-0-0 Liberty League) 2:00 PM Vassar (4-1-1, 0-0-1 Liberty League)
Wisconsin-Eau Claire (2-6-1, 0-1-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM Wisconsin-Whitewater (6-1-0, 2-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Stout (2-4-2, 1-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 3:00 PM Wisconsin-La Crosse (2-1-1, 1-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Superior (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 3:00 PM Wisconsin-Oshkosh (4-3-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
York (Pa.) (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 12:00 PM Christopher Newport (0-2-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Sunday, October 5 2014
Home Score Away
Brandeis (6-1-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 1:30 PM Case Western Reserve (0-1-1, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Carroll (Wis.) (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 2:30 PM Grinnell (6-4-0, 3-0-0 Midwest)
Coe (2-1-0, 1-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 5:00 PM Rockford (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Emory and Henry (0-3-0, 0-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 2:00 PM Randolph (1-2-0, 1-1-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Lake Forest (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 2:30 PM Cornell College (1-1-0, 1-1-0 Midwest)
Penn State-Abington (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Eastern Athletic) 1:00 PM Swarthmore (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Centennial)
Piedmont (1-0-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) 7:00 PM Maryville College (4-4-0, 2-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Ripon (1-0-0, 0-0-0 Midwest) 1:30 PM Monmouth College (1-1-0, 0-0-0 Midwest)
Saint Benedict (7-1-0, 2-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 1:00 PM Wisconsin-Oshkosh (4-3-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Southwestern (0-1-0, 0-0-0 Southern College) 3:00 PM Centenary College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 American Southwest)
St. Olaf (1-6-1, 1-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 2:00 PM Wartburg (2-2-2, 0-0-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
St. Thomas (Minn.) (0-2-0, 0-1-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 4:00 PM Hamline (4-1-1, 0-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
UC Santa Cruz (0-0-1, 0-0-0 Independent) 2:00 PM Cal State San Marcos (5-2-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Washington (Mo.) (1-0-0, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association) 2:30 PM Emory (6-0-2, 0-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Wells (0-1-0, 0-0-0 North Eastern Athletic) 3:00 PM Hartwick (5-2-1, 2-0-1 Empire 8)
Whitman (2-0-0, 1-0-0 Northwest) 3:00 PM Pacific Lutheran (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northwest)
Whitworth (1-5-1, 0-3-0 Northwest) 9:00 AM Puget Sound (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Northwest)
Williams (3-0-0, 2-0-0 NESCAC) 12:00 PM New England College (0-0-0, 0-0-0 North Atlantic)
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 111 West Ocean Blvd., Suite 1750, Long Beach, CA 90802
      © 2014 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.