North Park (Men's)

OVERALL: 0-0-0
CONF: 0-0-0
Program Information
Nickname: Vikings
Conference: CCIW
State: Illinois
City:
Enrollment: 0
Head Coach: John Born
Phone Number 773-805-1556
Last Season 0-0-0 0-0-0
Player Rankings
Top 100 Upperclassmen: N/A
Top 100 Freshmen: N/A
Conference Top 20: N/A
Team Statistics
TDS Ranking: N/A
Conference Standing: N/A
Conference Top 20: N/A
Goals For / Goals Against: 0 / 0
Opp. Combined W-L-T: 0-0-0

Roster

NAME CLASS POS Hometown
2 Edmond Fischer D SR Monroe, WA
3 Fred Sund F SR Niles, IL
5 Kevin Berning MF SR Castle Rock, CO
7 Mike Herbst MF SR Malmo
8 Jakob Aronsson D SR Floda
9 Jonas Pettersson F SR Oskarshamn
11 Max Rosen MF SR Nacka
12 Ian Chester MF SR Chicago, IL
13 Dominik Wardzala MF SR Franklin Park, IL
14 Simon Bredberg D SR Karlstad
15 Elvin Ahmeti MF SR Wheaton, IL
17 Robin Hals MF SR Linkoping
18 Josue Villacis MF SR Quito
20 Carl Damberg D SR Vasteras
25 Jospeh Ferguson D SR DeKalb, IL
26 Nick Collar GK SR Deerfiled, IL
27 Alexander Adielsson GK SR Gothenburg
29 Fredrik Greiff MF SR Halmstad
31 Diego Lashlee MF SR Denver, CO
33 Dallas Campbell MF SR Cottage Grove, MN
34 Przemyslaw Zabielski D SR Harwood Heights, IL
36 Christoffer Ostberg MF SR Orebro
37 Marcus Fodstad MF SR Hovik
38 Johan Gustafsson MF SR Nacka
40 Erick Castillo D SR Chicago, IL
42 Ahmad Al-Danjani MF SR Chicago, IL
Josh Junker GK SR Grant Park, IL
Andrew Gomez F SR Chicago, IL
Matthew Englund MF SR Sawyer, MI
Frederick Anderson MF SR El Cajon, CA
Wesley Woodley GK SR Brooklyn, NY
Zach Auger F SR Chicago, IL
Juan Gonzalez-Hincapie D SR Medellin
Brian Tomuta MF SR Lincolnwood, IL
Miguel Valle MF SR South Elgin, IL
Tomuta Chris F SR Lincolnwood, IL
Pedram Tahmi-Masoleh MF SR Kista
Jonathan Stone F SR Brookfield, WI
Chris Rotondo MF SR Bridgman, MI
Luis Ortiz GK SR Des Planes, IL
David Jimenez GK SR Chicago, IL
Nikolay Ianev D SR Elk Grove, IL
Andrew Gasaway GK SR Springfield, MO
Juan Mendoza D SR Chicago, IL
Kyle Rotondo MF SR Bridgman, MI
Sign * means conference game
OPONENT OPP. OVERALL SCORE OVERALL CONF INFO DATE TIME
vs Luther - 9/17 8:00 PM