Text size

Region III and IV ODP Winter Camp rosters

Published: February 21, 2011

U.S. Youth Soccer ODP Training Camp Rosters (Courtesy of U.S. Youth Soccer):

Region III

1994 Girls

Rebecca Beatty (Mandeville Lakers; Mandeville, LA), Antionette Bennett (Texans; Arlington, TX); Marisabel Circilo (Florida Rush; Apopka, FL), Loudell Crumpler (Solar; Wichita Falls, TX), Rachel Garcia (GSA; Duluth, GA), Lauren Harriman (Atlanta Fire United; Suwanee, GA), Jasmine Isokpunwu (Lonestar; Austin, TX), Elizabeth Johnson (unknown; Marietta, GA), Shelby Jordan (CSA Lady Lobos; Jackson, TN), Yulie Lopez (Lady Renegades; West Palm Beach, FL), Colby Maffei (Hillsboro Co. United; Tampa, FL), Sidney Parodie (Renegades; Parkland, FL), Paige Reckert (CASL; Cary, NC), Kristen Rivers (Atlanta Fire United; Lawrenceville, GA), Shelby Soldat (unknown, Rockwall, TX); Paulina Speckmaier (Lady Renegades; Miami, FL), Chestley Strother (Sting; Whitehouse, TX), Kylie Tawney (Triangle FC; Chapel Hill, NC)

1995 Girls
McKenzie Adams (Mississippi Fire; Madison, MS), Mallory Bane (Creeks; Orange Park, FL); Anna Beffer (Hurricane; Tulsa, OK), Caroline Brown (CASL; Raleigh, NC), Marion Crowder (Mississippi Fire; Madison, MS), Taylor Francis (CASL; Cary, NC), Nicole Harris (Lady Renegades; Miami, FL), Stephanie Krouskos (Tophat; Alphretta, GA), Summer Lanter (unknown; Soddy Daisy, TN), Madeleine Lundberg (Sting; Frisco, TX), Jill Maloney (Gwinnett Soccer; Alphretta, GA), Betsy Middleton (Fusion Elite; Elon, GA), Julia Moore (Lady Renegades; Fort Lauderdale, FL), Atalia Ramirez (AFC Lightning; Warder Robbins, GA), Aubrey Riggins (unknown; Bradenton, FL), Delaney Sheehan (Mandeville Lakers; Mandeville, LA), Lauren Tanner (GSA; Buford, GA), Claire Wheatley (Solar; Plano, TX) Grace Wright (Challenge; College Station, TX)

1996 Girls
Michaela Abam (Albion Hurricanes; Sugar Land, TX), Taylor Berry (Creeks Clash; Fleming Island, FL), Brittany Crabtree (Texans; Cointh, TX), Natasha Davenport (Tennessee Rush; Collierville, TN), Abby Demare (SCFC; Chapin, SC), Karli Gutsche (Brandon FC; Lithia, FL), Annalyn Kumar (Defeeters; Fort Worth, TX), Natalie McDonough (Sting; Dallas, TX), Courtney Tompkins (Magic Jack; Palm City, FL), Katherine Weiss (Palm Beach Kicks; Jupiter, FL), Miranda Weslake (SC United Mount Pleasant; Beufort, SC), Jennifer Westendorf (Capitol City Streaks; Montgomery, AL), Sanon Williams (Gwinnett Soccer; Stone Mountain, GA)

Region IV

1994 Girls

Taylor Alderete (So Cal Blues, Anaheim, CA), Erica Leal (San Diego Surf; Carlsbad, CA), Belden Long (Santa Rosa United; Santa Rosa, CA); Ayana O’Neal (Greater Renton FC; Renton, WA), Whitney Pitalo (OSSA; Salem, OR), Dominique Randle (Eastside FC; Sammamish, WA), Audrey Romano (Santa Rosa United; Kenwood, CA), Kenzie Tillet (NV Elite; Carson City, NV), Koree Willer (Ft. Collins Arsenal; Ft. Collins, CO), Jeannie Woller (UT Avalanche; Sandy, UT)

1995 Girls
Tamara Aboumrad (Mission Valley United; Fremont, CA), Alyssa Alarab (Mustang Blast; Danville, CA), Brooke Boothe (Arsenal FC; Ontario, CA), MacKenzie Cerda (Fremont Flash; Fountain Valley, CA), Ana Cruz (So Cal Blue; San Diego, CA), Kaitlyn Fahrner (Premier; Henderson, NV), Brianna Hooks (Crossfire; Maple Valley, WA), Kelly McCann (So Cal Blues; Palos Verdes Estates, CA), Taylor Nelson (Ft. Collins Arsenal; Ft. Collins, CO), Elizabeth Raben (Colorado Rush; Greenwood Village, CO), Virginia Reeves (So Cal Blues; Orange, CA), Morgan Stanton (Colorado Rush; Lakewood, CO), Sarah Swanson (Lake Oswego SC; Lake Oswego, OR), Sarah Teegarden (Arsenal FC; Monrovia, CA), Brice Watts (Slammers FC; San Pedro, CA), Caitlyn Wong (MVLA; Sunnyvale, CA)

1996 Girls
Emilia Bladin (Seattle United; Seattle, WA), Kristie Braken-Guelke (De Anza Force; Losgados, CA), Paige Crowley (MVLA; Cupertino, CA), Danielle Farano (Las Vegas Premier; Las Vegas, NV), Wesley Hamblin (Avalanche; Alpine, UT), Randee Hollman Kelly (San Diego Surf; La Mesa, CA), Taylor Klawunder (So Cal Blues; Coto De Caza, CA), Kaitlin Klawunder (So Cal Blues; Coto De Caza, CA), Shelby Lee (Carmel Valley Manchester; Carlsbad, CA), Rachel Lusby (FC Portland; Beaverton, OR), Stephanie Malherbe (So Cal Blues; Temecula, CA), Erika Perez (Mustang Fury; Pleasanton, CA), Chace Schornstein (Marin FC; Tiburon, CA), Shannon Simon (Beach FC; Torrance, CA)
 
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. © 2021 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.