TDS/SYL Reg. Scouting Series Invites Rd. 3

TDS/SYL Reg. Scouting Series Invites Rd. 3
by USL (United Soccer Leagues)
July 13, 2015

Region 1

Name Age Group Team
Abigail Fusca U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA
Adrian Chung-Wilks U14Boys Shoreline FC
Alan Ponieman U16 Boys FA Euro New York
Alice Walker U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy MD Red
Allyson Giannone U16Girls ETA United
Aly Wagner U14Girls Washington Spirit Academy MD
Andrew Wdzieckowski U16Boys DCPDA
Anthony Tosin Olokungbemi U16 Boys Parsippany SC
Benjamin Gonzalez U16Boys Barca Elite Futbol Club
Bergan Babrowicz U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy MD Red
Billy Mendoza U16Boys Elizabeth Youth Soccer
Brayan Lopez U14Boys Long Island Rough Riders
Brian O'Connell U16 Boys Ironbound SC
Calum David Erienborn U16 Boys Cedar Stars Academy
Cameron Thompson U16 Boys ETA United
Christopher Bernal U16 Boys Ironbound SC
Christopher Loring U14Boys CYA Soccer Premier
Ciaran Bardong U16Boys Long Island Rough Riders
Colleen Wagner U16Girls A3 Soccer
Cristiano Hocken U16 Boys Ironbound SC
Dominic Bellomo U14Boys National Soccer Academy
Douglas Cilli U16 Boys Keystone Athletic SC
Edwin Guaman-Quizhpi U14Boys FA Euro New York
Emma Nguyen U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA Red
Fabian Rodriguez U16 Boys Barcelona USA MD SC
Federico Irigoy U16Boys Shoreline FC
Gabriel Chaves U14Boys Ironbound SC
Grace Moore U16Girls A3 Soccer
Grace Rangel U16 Girls Northern Virginia Majestics
Haley Hudgins U16 Girls ETA United
Hannah Booster U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA Red
Jacob Brozon U14Boys Parsippany SC
Jada Newton U16 Girls Northern Virginia Majestics
Jake Nugent U16Boys Football Club NJ
James Duffy U14 Boys Met Oval
Javier Amezcua U16Boys Westchester Flames blue
Joel Assal U16 Boys Barcelona USA MD SC
Jonah Moore U16Boys DCPDA
Jonatas Barbosa Pereira U16 Boys Ironbound SC
Joshua Sampson U16Boys Parsippany SC
Joshua Tannenbaum U14 Boys CYA Soccer Premier
Justin  Lawrenn U16Boys Football Club NJ
Katie Houck U16 Girls ETA United
Kelsey Charbeneau U16Girls ETA United
Kendal Barlow U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA
Kirsten Peterson U16 Girls ETA United
Kristen Mitchell U16Girls Maryland Rush
Kate Wade U14 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA
Lauren Polocelli U16Girls A3 Soccer
Lianna Smith U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA Red
Lindsey Hendrickson U16 Girls Northern Virginia Majestics
Lucas Barnak U16 Boys Upper 90 Soccer Academy
Madison Shepherd U16 Girls Northern Virginia Majestics
Marcelo Pereira U16Boys Westchester Flames
Margaret Beckman U14 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA
Mateo Marra U14Boys Westchster Flames
Matthew Escobar-Leon U14 Boys Ironbound SC
Micah Reid U14 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA
Michael Kennelly U16 Boys Keystone Athletic SC
Michael Angelo Cortez U16 Boys Cedar Stars Academy
Nathan Lyell U16 Boys CYA Soccer Premier
Nina Jeffries U16Girls Maryland Rush
Obiajuru Ikoro U16Boys Cedar Stars Academy
Paul Kondratowicz U14Boys Parsippany SC
Peter Distefano U16Boys Blackwatch Premier SC
Ryan Mendes U16 Boys Long Island Rough Riders
Ryan Matthew Santos U16 Boys Cedar Stars Academy
Sabrina Amaral U14Girls Washington Spirit Academy MD
Sarah Levine U14Girls Washington Spirit Academy MD
Sarah Mitchell U16 Girls Northern Virginia Majestics
Savanna Monroe U16Girls ETA United
Savyon Hammond U16Girls ETA United
Sean Dewhurst U16 Boys FA Euro New York
Sergio Hernandez U16Boys Westchester Flames
Shane Searfoss U16 Boys Upper 90 Soccer Academy
Shane Syms U16 Boys Upper 90 Soccer Academy
Silas Baker U14Boys CYA Soccer Premier
Simari Smith U14Boys Westchster Flames
Sofia Rehrig U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy MD Red
Stephanie Vigezzi U16Girls Maryland Rush
Tariq Lee U16Boys Barca Elite Futbol Club
Tayah McCollum U16 Girls Washington Spirit Academy VA
Thomas Mangin U14Boys FA Euro New York
Tony O Zelaya U16 Boys Barca Elite Futbol Club
Vineil Reddy U16Boys Cedar Stars Academy
Walter Miranda U16Boys Elizabeth Youth Soccer
William Frye U16 Boys Parsippany SC
Zachary Fitgerald U16 Boys Ironbound SC

 

Region 2

Name Age Group Team
Alex Halstead U16Girls Chill SBC Soccer Club
Amy Norris U16 Girls Toronto Lynx Jrs
Andrew Caravaggio U16 Boys Toronto Lynx Jrs
Anicka  Quimby  U14Girls Vadar South SC Red
Anna Sharky U16Girls Chill SBC Soccer Club
Anne Kelly U14Girls Liberty FC
Ashley Smith U16 Girls Toronto Lynx JRs U17
Avery Tack U14 Girls Midwest United FC
Bonnie Lacey U16 Girls Mequon United
Brendan Frothingham U16Boys  Liberty FC
Brendon Melnick U16 Boys Liberty FC
Brennan Creek U16 Boys Kalamazoo Kingdom
Caleb Whitaker U16boys  Liberty FC
CAleb Whitaker U16 Boys Liberty FC
Charlie Wend U16boys  Kings hammer SC
Christina  Liburdi U14Girls Vadar South SC Red
Christopher Roumelis U16 Boys Toronto Lynx JRs
Craig Hendry U16 Boys Toronto Lynx Jrs
Derek Miller U16 Boys Toronto Lynx Jrs
Emily Morrell U16 Girls Midwest United FC
Emily Porteous U16 Girls Toronto Lynx Jrs
Emma McEwen U16 Girls Toronto Lynx JRs U16
Ethan  Grosman U16boys  Chicago Inferno 
Galini Manginas U16 Girls Toronto Lynx Jrs
Griffin  Lamb U16boys  Kings hammer SC
Ian  Otter U16Boys  Internationals Soccer Club Boys
Jean-Paul Lyons U16 Boys Toronto Lynx Jrs
Jenna Borellis U14Girls Rochester SC
Jennifer Blitchok U14 Girls Midwest United FC
Jessica Flores U16 Girls Mequon United
Jessy Carveth U16 Girls Toronto Lynx JRs U15
John  Durkin U16Boys  Liberty FC
John  Durkin U16 Boys Liberty FC
Jorge Patino U16boys  Chicago Inferno 
Joshua Stephens U16 Boys Toronto Lynx Jrs
Kahdian Wright-Brown U16 Girls West Pines United FC
Katherin  Dabkowski U14Girls Liberty FC
Katherine Bozzelli U14Girls Liberty FC
Katherine Debkowski U14Girls Liberty FC
Katherine Dabkowski U14 Girls Liberty FC
Katie Mahoney U14 Girls Midwest United FC
Katie Bozelli U14 Girls Liberty FC
Kevin Callanan U16boys  Liberty FC
Kevin Callahan U16 Boys Liberty FC
Kiran Saggar U16 Girls Toronto Lynx Jrs
Kurt Moeller U16Boys  Liberty FC
Laura Reid U16 Girls Toronto Lynx Jrs.
Lauren Olando U14Girls Rochester SC
Luke Morrell U16 Boys Kalamazoo Kingdom
Macy Hollingsworth U14 Girls Midwest United FC
Madison Hofmann U14Girls Liberty FC
Mark Shafer U16 Boys Internationals Soccer Club
Marshall Daring U16 Boys Toronto Lynx JRs
Megan Zickert U16 Girls Mequon United
Merin McDermott U16Girls Midwest United FC
Mia Colozza U14Girls Liberty FC
Mia Collozzo U14 Girls Liberty FC
Michael Guinnes U16 Boys Toronto Lynx JRs
Michael Presby U16 Boys Internationals Soccer Club Boys
Michael Vogt U16boys  Kings hammer SC
Michaela Hawthorn U16 Girls Toronto Lynx Jrs
Mike Burrington U16 Boys Liberty FC
Mitchell Pollack U16 Boys Kalamazoo Kingdom
Nicholas Brock U16 Boys Kings Hammer Soccer Club
Nicholas McCausland U16 Boys Internationals Soccer Club Boys
Nick Cliffel U16 Boys Kings Hammer Soccer Club
Nicole Canzoneri U14Girls Vadar South SC Red
Nicole Hogeterp U14Girls Vadar South SC Red
Olivia Hilton U14Girls Vadar South SC Red
Ryan  Pennington U16boys  Chicago Inferno 
Saggar Kiran U16 Girls Toronto Lynx Jrs.
Sara Lee U16Girls Chill SBC Soccer Club
Serenity Greene U14Girls Liberty FC
Serenity Green U14 Girls Liberty FC
Seton Tietski U16 Boys Internationals Soccer Club
Shauna Lee U16 Girls Toronto Lynx Jrs
Sofia Isabella Gomez U16 Girls West Pines United FC
Sophia Terzes U16Girls Midwest United FC
Stephanie Maniaci U14Girls Rochester SC
Trey Richards U16 Boys Internationals Soccer Club Boys

 

Region 3

Name Age Group Team
Adam Melendez U16 Boys CYA Soccer Premier
Aghir Boivert U16Boys Gold Soccer Academy
Alex Wallace U16Boys Gold Soccer Academy
Alexa Wilson U14Girls Atlanta Fire United
Andy Hernandez U14 Boys Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Ashlie Jeremie U16Boys DDYSC Wolves
Axel Blanco U14 Boys Atlanta Metros FC
Boland Lekeaka U14 Boys Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Brendan Duran U16Boys FC Sarasota
Cameron Yeutter U14Boys Orlando City SC
Cesar Frias U16Boys Gold Soccer Academy
Chloe Laureano U16Girls Gold Soccer Academy
Christian  Del Carpio U14Boys Miramar United Elite
Christopher Hamilton U16Boys Fc Sarasota
Christopher Little U16 Boys CYA Soccer Premier
Christopher Sanchez U16Boys West Pines United FC
Christopher Schram U16 Boys Evergreen FC
Dejah Cason U16Girls Gold Soccer Academy
Elena Guerra U16 Girls United Futbol Academy
Georgia Weinhart U16Girls Atlanta Fire United
Giancarlo Dermarin U14 Boys Miramar United Elite FC
Giovanni Guazzaroni U14Boys ACYS Spirit United
Grant Howard U14 Boys Atlanta Metros FC
Grayson Timoner U16 Boys CYA Soccer Premier
Holly Page U14Girls Atlanta Fire United
Hunter Bossman U14 Boys Tennessee Soccer Club
Jace Cowan U16Boys Fc Sarasota
Jazmin Adlam U16Girls ACYS Spirit United
Jeremiah Luoma U14 Boys DDYSC Wolves
Joe Healey U16Boys Atlanta Metros FC
Jonathan Foreman U14 Boys Miramar United Elite FC
Josh  Kim U14Boys Atlanta Fire United
Kaitlyn Sampson U16 Girls Atlanta Fire United
kamilah Mustafa U16Girls DDYSC Wolves
Kory  Rodas U14Girls Atlanta Fire United
Kyrah Felder U16Girls Atlanta Metros FC
Logan Urranaga U14 Boys West Pines United FC
Lorenzo Ortiz U16Boys ACYS Spirit United
Madison Massoth U16 Girls Atlanta Fire United
Marvin Alvarez U16Boys West Pines United FC
Mary Kate Wyer U14Girls Atlanta Fire United
Matthew Doyle U14Boys FC Sarasota
Maxwell Hughes U14Boys Atlanta Metros FC
Maxwell Yull U16Boys FC Sarasota
Maygan La U16Girls ACYS Spirit United
Michael Sanava U16 Boys Evergreen FC
Molly Ross U16Girls DDYSC Wolves
Olivia Gannon U14Girls United Futbol Academy
Olivia Mitrovich U16 Girls United Futbol Academy
Oscar Lazardi U14 Boys Atlanta Metros FC
Pablo Vargas Valencia U16Boys FC Sarasota
Payton Navas U16Girls Atlanta Fire United
Ramon Munoz U16Boys Atlanta Metros FC
Rodrigo Chavarria U16 Boys West Pines United FC
Sebastian Horvath U16Boys West Pines United FC
Sebastiot Vaval U16Boys Gold Soccer Academy
Shantel Hutton U14Girls Atlanta Fire United
Sophia Pisello U16Girls ACYS Spirit United
Stephanie Aberdeen U16Girls Gold Soccer Academy
Sydney Ziglar U14Girls Atlanta Fire United
Tabitha Hatem U16Girls Atlanta Metros FC
Taylor Malasek U16Girls Atlanta Metros FC
Toby Conley U16Boys ACYS Spirit United
Ty;er Kipilman U16Boys Gold Soccer Academy
Violet Garcia U16Girls DDYSC Wolves
Yinka Afolabi U16Boys Atlanta Metros FC
Yukeria Haywood U16Girls DDYSC Wolves
Zachary Nylund U16 Boys Evergreen FC
Zachary Wallace U16Boys ACYS Spirit United
Zahmyre Harris U16Boys DDYSC Wolves
Related Topics: USL
Trending Videos
 
IMG Top 150 Rankings
see full ranking:
Boys Girls

Club Rankings HQ