College Soccer Scores

>Men's College Scores Women's College Scores
Week 9
  • Oct 15, 2018 to Oct 21, 2018
  • Week:
TopDrawerSoccer.com ranking in RED
Thursday, October 18 2018
Home Score Away
Azusa Pacific (11-1-0, 8-0-0 Pacific West) 2-1 (R) Fresno Pacific (9-2-1, 6-2-0 Pacific West)
Barry (10-3-1, 5-2-1 Sunshine State) 4-0 (R) Florida Memorial (1-9-0, 0-4-0 The Sun)
Concord (2-8-1, 2-6-1 Mountain East) 1-2 (R) West Virginia Wesleyan (3-8-2, 3-8-0 Mountain East)
Concordia-Texas (8-4-1, 7-2-1 American Southwest) 3-0 (R) McMurry (3-5-3, 2-5-1 Heartland)
Eastern New Mexico (7-6-2, 5-4-2 Independent) 3-0 (R) Dallas Baptist (3-11-1, 1-10-0 Heartland)
Findlay (5-10-0, 2-2-0 GLIAC) 2-0 (R) Ohio Valley (11-3-0, 6-2-0 G-MAC)
Hawaii Pacific (4-6-0, 4-3-0 Pacific West) 2-3 (R) Point Loma Nazarene (9-5-0, 6-3-0 Pacific West)
Kentucky Wesleyan (1-13-1, 0-5-1 Great Lakes Valley) 0-5 (R) Ohio Dominican University (7-7-1, 3-2-0 G-MAC)
Malone (5-9-1, 1-4-1 GLIAC) 2-1 (OT) Lake Erie (7-5-3, 2-2-0 GLIAC)
Newman (7-7-1, 4-6-1 Heartland) 0-1 (R) Midwestern State (12-1-1, 9-1-1 Lone Star)
Northwest Nazarene (3-9-1, 3-4-0 Great Northwest) 2-4 (R) Montana State-Billings (6-7-2, 4-4-1 Great Northwest)
Notre Dame College (10-2-0, 7-2-0 Mountain East) 5-0 (R) Shepherd (1-13-0, 0-10-0 Mountain East)
Notre Dame de Namur (3-8-2, 2-3-2 Pacific West) 2-0 (R) Holy Names (3-10-1, 2-5-0 Pacific West)
Rogers State (8-5-2, 6-3-2 Heartland) 3-2 (R) Oklahoma Christian (6-9-1, 4-7-1 Heartland)
Seattle Pacific (8-7-0, 5-4-0 Great Northwest) 0-1 (R) Concordia (Ore.) (4-8-1, 3-6-0 Great Northwest)
Southwest Baptist (0-12-0, 0-5-0 MAIAA) 3-6 (R) Oklahoma Baptist (4-12-0, 2-4-0 Sooner Athletic)
St. Mary's Texas (8-3-3, 6-3-2 Heartland) 4-0 (R) Texas-Permian Basin (1-13-1, 0-10-1 Heartland)
Texas A&M International (6-6-2, 5-5-1 Heartland) 1-0 (2OT) Lubbock Christian (7-5-3, 5-3-3 Heartland)
Tiffin (11-4-0, 2-2-0 G-MAC) 3-1 (R) Davis and Elkins (5-7-2, 3-3-1 G-MAC)
Trevecca Nazarene (7-6-1, 4-3-0 G-MAC) 0-3 (R) Cedarville (10-4-2, 5-0-0 G-MAC)
Union University (2-8-3, 1-6-2 Gulf South) 5-0 (R) Freed-Hardeman (4-11-0, 2-7-0 TranSouth Athletic)
West Texas A&M University (11-2-2, 8-2-1 Lone Star) 1-0 (R) St. Edward's (7-7-1, 6-5-1 Heartland)
Western Washington (7-6-1, 3-4-1 Great Northwest) 2-0 (R) St. Martin's (6-8-0, 4-4-0 Great Northwest)
Wheeling Jesuit University (8-4-2, 7-4-0 Mountain East) 1-2 (OT) Urbana (6-4-2, 5-2-2 Mountain East)
Friday, October 19 2018
Home Score Away
Alabama-Huntsville (6-6-1, 4-3-1 Gulf South) - Lee (8-3-3, 6-1-2 Gulf South)
Auburn Montgomery (2-10-1, 1-5-1 Independent) - Delta State (2-8-2, 1-5-1 Gulf South)
Bellarmine (7-5-0, 6-3-0 Great Lakes Valley) - William Jewell (5-8-0, 2-7-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Cal State East Bay (3-9-1, 1-6-1 CCAA) - Cal State San Bernardino (9-4-0, 6-2-0 CCAA)
Cal State Monterey Bay (6-6-0, 4-4-0 CCAA) - Cal Poly Pomona (9-4-0, 7-1-0 CCAA)
Cal State San Marcos (6-5-2, 2-4-2 CCAA) 3:00 PM Cal State Dominguez Hills (4-9-1, 4-4-1 CCAA)
Christian Brothers (5-5-3, 4-2-3 Gulf South) - Harding (8-4-1, 3-2-0 Great American)
Colorado Mines (13-1-0, 10-0-0 Rocky Mountain) - Colorado Mesa University (9-1-3, 7-1-2 Rocky Mountain)
Colorado-Colorado Springs (6-4-3, 5-3-2 Rocky Mountain) - Colorado Christian (1-11-1, 1-8-1 Rocky Mountain)
Davenport (3-10-0, 1-6-0 Wolverine-Hoosier) - Northwood (Mich) (5-7-1, 3-3-1 GLIAC)
Dixie State (4-7-2, 2-6-2 Rocky Mountain) - Colorado State-Pueblo (5-7-2, 2-6-2 Rocky Mountain)
East Stroudsburg University (9-4-0, 6-3-0 PSAC) - Seton Hill (6-3-6, 3-2-4 PSAC)
Illinois-Springfield (6-4-3, 5-2-2 Great Lakes Valley) - Missouri-St. Louis (5-7-0, 4-5-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Indianapolis (10-2-1, 6-2-1 Great Lakes Valley) - Drury (2-8-3, 2-5-2 Great Lakes Valley)
Lewis (3-8-3, 2-7-1 Great Lakes Valley) - Missouri University of Science and Technology (3-10-0, 3-7-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Maryville (10-3-1, 8-2-0 Great Lakes Valley) - William Peace (8-2-5, 6-1-3 USA South Athletic)
McKendree University (7-4-1, 5-3-1 Great Lakes Valley) - Truman State (3-5-4, 1-5-3 Great Lakes Valley)
Montevallo (3-9-0, 2-5-0 Gulf South) - Mississippi College (6-4-0, 4-3-0 Gulf South)
Ouachita Baptist (5-6-1, 3-2-0 Independent) - Northeastern State (9-2-1, 2-2-1 MAIAA)
Purdue Calumet (6-6-1, 3-4-0 Chicagoland Collegiate) - Northern Michigan (6-3-4, 3-1-3 GLIAC)
Quincy (7-7-1, 6-3-1 Great Lakes Valley) 7:30 PM Maryville (10-3-1, 8-2-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Regis (8-3-2, 8-1-2 Rocky Mountain) - Metropolitan State College-Denver (7-7-0, 6-5-0 Rocky Mountain)
San Francisco State (8-3-3, 5-3-2 CCAA) - Stanislaus State (5-8-0, 2-7-0 CCAA)
South Dakota School of Mines (2-9-3, 1-6-3 Great Northwest) - Fort Lewis (6-5-2, 4-5-1 Rocky Mountain)
Southern Indiana (9-2-1, 7-1-1 Great Lakes Valley) 8:30 PM Rockhurst (5-6-2, 4-4-2 Great Lakes Valley)
UC San Diego (10-2-2, 4-2-2 CCAA) 7:30 PM Cal State Los Angeles (10-1-2, 7-0-2 CCAA)
West Alabama (5-5-2, 3-4-1 Gulf South) - Shorter (1-13-0, 1-8-0 Gulf South)
Westminster (10-3-1, 6-3-1 Rocky Mountain) - Adams State (0-12-2, 0-8-2 Rocky Mountain)
Wisconsin-Parkside (9-4-1, 0-0-0 Great Lakes Valley) - Ashland (4-8-2, 3-5-1 GLIAC)
Saturday, October 20 2018
Home Score Away
Adelphi (11-2-1, 9-1-0 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Franklin Pierce (7-7-0, 6-4-0 Northeast-10)
Alderson-Broaddus (5-9-2, 3-4-1 G-MAC) 12:00 AM Davis and Elkins (5-7-2, 3-3-1 G-MAC)
American International (5-7-1, 4-5-1 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Bentley (5-5-3, 3-5-2 Northeast-10)
Assumption (6-5-2, 4-4-2 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Saint Anselm (0-10-2, 0-9-2 Northeast-10)
Azusa Pacific (11-1-0, 8-0-0 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Academy of Art (2-9-2, 1-5-2 Pacific West)
Barry (10-3-1, 5-2-1 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Saint Leo (3-10-0, 0-8-0 Sunshine State)
Barton (5-3-1, 3-2-1 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Lees-McRae College (6-5-2, 2-3-2 Conference Carolinas)
Belmont Abbey College (5-4-2, 5-1-2 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Lenoir-Rhyne (8-4-0, 7-2-0 South Atlantic)
Biola (3-4-1, 1-2-0 Golden State Athletic) 12:00 AM Fresno Pacific (9-2-1, 6-2-0 Pacific West)
Bloomsburg (6-8-0, 3-6-0 PSAC) 12:00 AM California (PA) (2-7-4, 1-7-1 PSAC)
Bridgeport (8-4-0, 4-3-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM Queens (N.Y.) (7-4-1, 4-2-0 East Coast)
Catawba (1-10-0, 0-8-0 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Anderson (3-4-3, 2-2-3 South Atlantic)
Chaminade (2-4-1, 2-4-1 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Point Loma Nazarene (9-5-0, 6-3-0 Pacific West)
Chestnut Hill (6-9-0, 5-6-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Felician (3-9-1, 3-6-0 Central Atlantic)
Clayton State (2-8-1, 1-3-0 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM Francis Marion (6-5-0, 2-2-0 Peach Belt)
Concordia (N.Y.) (5-6-1, 5-4-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Philadelphia (7-6-1, 6-4-1 Central Atlantic)
Dominican (N.Y.) (5-10-0, 3-7-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Wilmington (Del.) (10-1-4, 7-1-2 Central Atlantic)
Eastern New Mexico (7-6-2, 5-4-2 Independent) 12:00 AM St. Edward's (7-7-1, 6-5-1 Heartland)
Eckerd (4-9-1, 2-7-0 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Nova Southeastern (10-3-0, 6-2-0 Sunshine State)
Emmanuel (Ga.) (4-4-1, 2-2-1 Southern States) 12:00 AM Chowan (7-2-2, 6-2-0 Independent)
Findlay (5-10-0, 2-2-0 GLIAC) 12:00 AM Lake Erie (7-5-3, 2-2-0 GLIAC)
Flagler (4-7-1, 2-1-1 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM Young Harris College (12-0-0, 4-0-0 Peach Belt)
Florida Tech (9-3-0, 5-3-0 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM University of Tampa (2-7-3, 2-6-0 Sunshine State)
Georgia Southwestern (1-7-2, 0-3-1 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM Lander (9-1-2, 3-1-0 Peach Belt)
Holy Family (5-10-0, 5-5-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Caldwell (6-8-1, 6-4-1 Central Atlantic)
Humboldt State (4-8-2, 1-7-2 CCAA) 12:00 AM Sonoma State (2-9-3, 0-8-2 CCAA)
Kentucky Wesleyan (1-13-1, 0-5-1 Great Lakes Valley) 2:00 PM Cedarville (10-4-2, 5-0-0 G-MAC)
King University (3-7-0, 2-4-0 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Erskine (1-6-0, 0-4-0 Conference Carolinas)
LIU Post (9-4-0, 5-2-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM Daemen (4-10-0, 2-5-0 Northeast-10)
Le Moyne (10-2-1, 7-2-1 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Saint Michael's (4-8-1, 4-6-1 Northeast-10)
Lincoln Memorial (7-3-2, 4-2-1 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Coker (4-6-0, 3-3-0 South Atlantic)
Lock Haven (5-7-2, 3-5-1 PSAC) 12:00 AM Gannon (9-5-0, 7-2-0 PSAC)
Maryville (10-3-1, 8-2-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Thomas More (4-9-2, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Mercy (8-1-1, 5-1-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM New York Institute of Technology (7-5-1, 3-3-1 East Coast)
Mercyhurst (6-5-2, 3-4-2 PSAC) 12:00 AM Shippensburg (9-2-3, 5-1-3 PSAC)
Molloy (2-12-0, 0-7-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM Roberts Wesleyan (3-4-3, 0-2-1 East Coast)
Mount Olive (4-6-1, 2-4-0 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Limestone (8-3-0, 5-2-0 Conference Carolinas)
New Haven (2-10-2, 2-6-2 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Stonehill (6-6-1, 5-5-0 Northeast-10)
Newman (7-7-1, 4-6-1 Heartland) 12:00 AM Oklahoma Christian (6-9-1, 4-7-1 Heartland)
North Georgia (5-5-1, 2-2-0 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM South Carolina-Aiken (3-4-2, 0-2-2 Peach Belt)
Northwest Nazarene (3-9-1, 3-4-0 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Concordia (Ore.) (4-8-1, 3-6-0 Great Northwest)
Nyack (1-13-0, 0-9-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Goldey-Beacom College (4-10-1, 3-5-1 Central Atlantic)
Oakland City (1-5-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 12:00 AM Brescia (5-6-1, 2-1-1 Kentucky Intercollegiate)
Palm Beach Atlantic (13-1-0, 7-1-0 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Florida Southern (11-2-0, 6-2-0 Sunshine State)
Piedmont (5-4-3, 5-2-3 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Pfeiffer (6-7-0, 3-6-0 Conference Carolinas)
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (1-12-0, 0-9-0 PSAC) 12:00 AM Millersville (7-3-5, 5-2-2 PSAC)
Post (7-6-1, 6-2-1 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Georgian Court (12-3-0, 8-2-0 Central Atlantic)
Queens University of Charlotte (8-3-1, 5-2-0 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Newberry (2-9-2, 2-4-1 South Atlantic)
Rogers State (8-5-2, 6-3-2 Heartland) 12:00 AM Midwestern State (12-1-1, 9-1-1 Lone Star)
Rollins (8-5-0, 3-5-0 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Embry-Riddle (Fla.) (2-8-1, 1-6-1 Sunshine State)
Seattle Pacific (8-7-0, 5-4-0 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Montana State-Billings (6-7-2, 4-4-1 Great Northwest)
Simon Fraser (13-0-0, 8-0-0 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM St. Martin's (6-8-0, 4-4-0 Great Northwest)
Southern Connecticut (7-7-0, 4-6-0 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Merrimack (9-4-0, 6-4-0 Northeast-10)
Southern New Hampshire (10-2-2, 6-2-2 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Saint Rose (7-5-1, 4-5-1 Northeast-10)
Southern Wesleyan (2-6-1, 2-2-1 Southern States) 12:00 AM North Greenville (4-8-1, 2-5-1 Conference Carolinas)
Spring Hill (12-1-0, 8-0-0 Gulf South) 12:00 AM West Florida (8-2-2, 7-0-1 Gulf South)
St. Mary's Texas (8-3-3, 6-3-2 Heartland) 12:00 AM Lubbock Christian (7-5-3, 5-3-3 Heartland)
St. Thomas Aquinas (8-3-1, 4-2-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM University of the District of Columbia (5-7-1, 3-3-0 East Coast)
Texas A&M International (6-6-2, 5-5-1 Heartland) 12:00 AM Texas-Permian Basin (1-13-1, 0-10-1 Heartland)
Tiffin (11-4-0, 2-2-0 G-MAC) 12:00 AM Ohio Valley (11-3-0, 6-2-0 G-MAC)
Trevecca Nazarene (7-6-1, 4-3-0 G-MAC) 12:00 AM Ohio Dominican University (7-7-1, 3-2-0 G-MAC)
Tusculum (6-6-1, 4-3-1 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Mars Hill (5-5-2, 2-4-2 South Atlantic)
University of Hawaii-Hilo (3-7-0, 2-5-0 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Hawaii Pacific (4-6-0, 4-3-0 Pacific West)
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (10-3-0, 6-3-0 American Southwest) 12:00 AM McMurry (3-5-3, 2-5-1 Heartland)
Upper Iowa University (3-6-2, 2-3-0 MAIAA) 12:00 AM Oklahoma Baptist (4-12-0, 2-4-0 Sooner Athletic)
Walsh (7-8-1, 2-3-0 GLIAC) 12:00 AM Malone (5-9-1, 1-4-1 GLIAC)
West Chester (9-2-3, 6-1-2 PSAC) 12:00 AM Slippery Rock (6-8-2, 4-4-1 PSAC)
West Texas A&M University (11-2-2, 8-2-1 Lone Star) 12:00 AM Dallas Baptist (3-11-1, 1-10-0 Heartland)
Wingate (6-5-1, 4-4-0 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Carson-Newman (7-3-2, 3-2-2 South Atlantic)
Sunday, October 21 2018
Home Score Away
Alabama-Huntsville (6-6-1, 4-3-1 Gulf South) 12:00 AM Shorter (1-13-0, 1-8-0 Gulf South)
Auburn Montgomery (2-10-1, 1-5-1 Independent) 12:00 AM Mississippi College (6-4-0, 4-3-0 Gulf South)
Bellarmine (7-5-0, 6-3-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Drury (2-8-3, 2-5-2 Great Lakes Valley)
Cal State East Bay (3-9-1, 1-6-1 CCAA) 12:00 AM Cal Poly Pomona (9-4-0, 7-1-0 CCAA)
Cal State Monterey Bay (6-6-0, 4-4-0 CCAA) 12:00 AM Cal State San Bernardino (9-4-0, 6-2-0 CCAA)
Cal State San Marcos (6-5-2, 2-4-2 CCAA) 2:00 PM Cal State Los Angeles (10-1-2, 7-0-2 CCAA)
Charleston (10-0-2, 8-0-1 Mountain East) 12:00 AM Notre Dame College (10-2-0, 7-2-0 Mountain East)
Colorado Mines (13-1-0, 10-0-0 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Fort Lewis (6-5-2, 4-5-1 Rocky Mountain)
Colorado-Colorado Springs (6-4-3, 5-3-2 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Metropolitan State College-Denver (7-7-0, 6-5-0 Rocky Mountain)
Concord (2-8-1, 2-6-1 Mountain East) 12:00 AM Wheeling Jesuit University (8-4-2, 7-4-0 Mountain East)
Davenport (3-10-0, 1-6-0 Wolverine-Hoosier) 12:00 AM Northern Michigan (6-3-4, 3-1-3 GLIAC)
Dixie State (4-7-2, 2-6-2 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Adams State (0-12-2, 0-8-2 Rocky Mountain)
Dominican University (5-6-2, 2-4-1 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Notre Dame de Namur (3-8-2, 2-3-2 Pacific West)
Illinois-Springfield (6-4-3, 5-2-2 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Truman State (3-5-4, 1-5-3 Great Lakes Valley)
Indianapolis (10-2-1, 6-2-1 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Missouri University of Science and Technology (3-10-0, 3-7-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Lewis (3-8-3, 2-7-1 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 PM Maryville (10-3-1, 8-2-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Mary (3-7-0, 0-4-0 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Fort Hays State (11-2-1, 6-0-0 MAIAA)
McKendree University (7-4-1, 5-3-1 Great Lakes Valley) 3:30 PM Rockhurst (5-6-2, 4-4-2 Great Lakes Valley)
Missouri-St. Louis (5-7-0, 4-5-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Quincy (7-7-1, 6-3-1 Great Lakes Valley)
Montevallo (3-9-0, 2-5-0 Gulf South) 12:00 AM Delta State (2-8-2, 1-5-1 Gulf South)
Montevallo (3-9-0, 2-5-0 Gulf South) 4:30 PM Christian Brothers (5-5-3, 4-2-3 Gulf South)
North Carolina Wesleyan (6-4-1, 6-1-1 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Maryville (10-3-1, 8-2-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Northeastern State (9-2-1, 2-2-1 MAIAA) 12:00 AM Southwest Baptist (0-12-0, 0-5-0 MAIAA)
Ouachita Baptist (5-6-1, 3-2-0 Independent) 12:00 AM Union University (2-8-3, 1-6-2 Gulf South)
Purdue Calumet (6-6-1, 3-4-0 Chicagoland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Northwood (Mich) (5-7-1, 3-3-1 GLIAC)
Regis (8-3-2, 8-1-2 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Colorado Christian (1-11-1, 1-8-1 Rocky Mountain)
San Francisco State (8-3-3, 5-3-2 CCAA) 12:00 AM Cal State Chico (10-3-1, 7-2-0 CCAA)
South Dakota School of Mines (2-9-3, 1-6-3 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Colorado Mesa University (9-1-3, 7-1-2 Rocky Mountain)
Southern Indiana (9-2-1, 7-1-1 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM William Jewell (5-8-0, 2-7-0 Great Lakes Valley)
UC San Diego (10-2-2, 4-2-2 CCAA) 2:30 PM Cal State Dominguez Hills (4-9-1, 4-4-1 CCAA)
West Alabama (5-5-2, 3-4-1 Gulf South) 12:00 AM Lee (8-3-3, 6-1-2 Gulf South)
West Virginia Wesleyan (3-8-2, 3-8-0 Mountain East) 3:30 PM Urbana (6-4-2, 5-2-2 Mountain East)
Westminster (10-3-1, 6-3-1 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Colorado State-Pueblo (5-7-2, 2-6-2 Rocky Mountain)
Wisconsin-Parkside (9-4-1, 0-0-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Saginaw Valley State (8-1-5, 6-0-3 GLIAC)
Monday, October 15 2018
Home Score Away
Barton (5-3-1, 3-2-1 Conference Carolinas) 0-3 (R) Chowan (7-2-2, 6-2-0 Independent)
Delta State (2-8-2, 1-5-1 Gulf South) 3-2 (R) Ouachita Baptist (5-6-1, 3-2-0 Independent)
Tuesday, October 16 2018
Home Score Away
Anderson (3-4-3, 2-2-3 South Atlantic) - Erskine (1-6-0, 0-4-0 Conference Carolinas)
Chaminade (2-4-1, 2-4-1 Pacific West) 0-1 (R) Concordia (Calif.) (4-7-0, 3-3-0 Pacific West)
Harding (8-4-1, 3-2-0 Great American) - Mississippi College (6-4-0, 4-3-0 Gulf South)
Holy Names (3-10-1, 2-5-0 Pacific West) 0-4 (R) Academy of Art (2-9-2, 1-5-2 Pacific West)
Oakland City (1-5-0, 0-0-0 Independent) - Midway (2-7-0, 1-0-0 Kentucky Intercollegiate)
Philadelphia (7-6-1, 6-4-1 Central Atlantic) 2-1 (R) Chestnut Hill (6-9-0, 5-6-0 Central Atlantic)
Salem International (5-4-2, 0-1-0 G-MAC) 1-0 (R) Walsh (7-8-1, 2-3-0 GLIAC)
Southern Nazarene (5-10-0, 3-3-0 Great American) 2-4 (R) Oklahoma Baptist (4-12-0, 2-4-0 Sooner Athletic)
University of Hawaii-Hilo (3-7-0, 2-5-0 Pacific West) - Biola (3-4-1, 1-2-0 Golden State Athletic)
University of Tampa (2-7-3, 2-6-0 Sunshine State) - Florida National (1-0-0, 0-0-0 N/A)
Wednesday, October 17 2018
Home Score Away
American International (5-7-1, 4-5-1 Northeast-10) 3-1 (R) Saint Michael's (4-8-1, 4-6-1 Northeast-10)
Belmont Abbey College (5-4-2, 5-1-2 Conference Carolinas) - Francis Marion (6-5-0, 2-2-0 Peach Belt)
Belmont Abbey College (5-4-2, 5-1-2 Conference Carolinas) 2-1 (R) Mount Olive (4-6-1, 2-4-0 Conference Carolinas)
Bentley (5-5-3, 3-5-2 Northeast-10) 0-0 (2OT) Southern New Hampshire (10-2-2, 6-2-2 Northeast-10)
Bloomfield (5-8-0, 4-6-0 Central Atlantic) 4-3 (2OT) Concordia (N.Y.) (5-6-1, 5-4-0 Central Atlantic)
Caldwell (6-8-1, 6-4-1 Central Atlantic) 2-1 (OT) Dominican (N.Y.) (5-10-0, 3-7-0 Central Atlantic)
California (PA) (2-7-4, 1-7-1 PSAC) 1-0 (R) Pittsburgh-Johnstown (1-12-0, 0-9-0 PSAC)
Carson-Newman (7-3-2, 3-2-2 South Atlantic) 1-1 (2OT) Mars Hill (5-5-2, 2-4-2 South Atlantic)
Chowan (7-2-2, 6-2-0 Independent) 0-0 (2OT) Lander (9-1-2, 3-1-0 Peach Belt)
Christian Brothers (5-5-3, 4-2-3 Gulf South) - Rhodes (7-4-0, 4-2-0 Southern Athletic)
Christian Brothers (5-5-3, 4-2-3 Gulf South) 2-3 (OT) Spring Hill (12-1-0, 8-0-0 Gulf South)
Clayton State (2-8-1, 1-3-0 Peach Belt) 1-2 (OT) Emmanuel (Ga.) (4-4-1, 2-2-1 Southern States)
Flagler (4-7-1, 2-1-1 Peach Belt) 2-0 (R) Embry-Riddle (Fla.) (2-8-1, 1-6-1 Sunshine State)
Florida Southern (11-2-0, 6-2-0 Sunshine State) 7-1 (R) Eckerd (4-9-1, 2-7-0 Sunshine State)
Franklin Pierce (7-7-0, 6-4-0 Northeast-10) 1-0 (R) Merrimack (9-4-0, 6-4-0 Northeast-10)
Gannon (9-5-0, 7-2-0 PSAC) 3-1 (R) Alderson-Broaddus (5-9-2, 3-4-1 G-MAC)
Goldey-Beacom College (4-10-1, 3-5-1 Central Atlantic) 3-5 (R) Bridgeport (8-4-0, 4-3-0 East Coast)
Huntingdon (2-10-1, 2-6-1 USA South Athletic) 2-1 (R) Brevard (3-12-0, 2-9-0 South Atlantic)
King University (3-7-0, 2-4-0 Conference Carolinas) - Southern Wesleyan (2-6-1, 2-2-1 Southern States)
LIU Post (9-4-0, 5-2-0 East Coast) 4-1 (R) St. Thomas Aquinas (8-3-1, 4-2-0 East Coast)
Le Moyne (10-2-1, 7-2-1 Northeast-10) 1-0 (R) Southern Connecticut (7-7-0, 4-6-0 Northeast-10)
Lenoir-Rhyne (8-4-0, 7-2-0 South Atlantic) 4-1 (R) Catawba (1-10-0, 0-8-0 South Atlantic)
Lincoln Memorial (7-3-2, 4-2-1 South Atlantic) 2-1 (R) Tusculum (6-6-1, 4-3-1 South Atlantic)
Lynn (10-3-0, 7-2-0 Sunshine State) 2-1 (R) Florida Tech (9-3-0, 5-3-0 Sunshine State)
Millersville (7-3-5, 5-2-2 PSAC) 4-1 (R) Bloomsburg (6-8-0, 3-6-0 PSAC)
New Haven (2-10-2, 2-6-2 Northeast-10) 2-2 (2OT) Assumption (6-5-2, 4-4-2 Northeast-10)
Newberry (2-9-2, 2-4-1 South Atlantic) 2-4 (R) Coker (4-6-0, 3-3-0 South Atlantic)
North Greenville (4-8-1, 2-5-1 Conference Carolinas) 1-2 (R) Limestone (8-3-0, 5-2-0 Conference Carolinas)
Post (7-6-1, 6-2-1 Central Atlantic) 9-0 (R) Nyack (1-13-0, 0-9-0 Central Atlantic)
Queens (N.Y.) (7-4-1, 4-2-0 East Coast) 3-2 (R) New York Institute of Technology (7-5-1, 3-3-1 East Coast)
Queens University of Charlotte (8-3-1, 5-2-0 South Atlantic) 4-0 (R) Wingate (6-5-1, 4-4-0 South Atlantic)
Roberts Wesleyan (3-4-3, 0-2-1 East Coast) - Mercy (8-1-1, 5-1-0 East Coast)
Saint Leo (3-10-0, 0-8-0 Sunshine State) 1-2 (R) Rollins (8-5-0, 3-5-0 Sunshine State)
Saint Rose (7-5-1, 4-5-1 Northeast-10) 0-2 (R) Adelphi (11-2-1, 9-1-0 Northeast-10)
Shippensburg (9-2-3, 5-1-3 PSAC) 1-1 (2OT) West Chester (9-2-3, 6-1-2 PSAC)
Slippery Rock (6-8-2, 4-4-1 PSAC) 2-1 (R) Mercyhurst (6-5-2, 3-4-2 PSAC)
Stanislaus State (5-8-0, 2-7-0 CCAA) 0-1 (R) Cal State Chico (10-3-1, 7-2-0 CCAA)
Stonehill (6-6-1, 5-5-0 Northeast-10) 1-0 (2OT) Saint Anselm (0-10-2, 0-9-2 Northeast-10)
University of the District of Columbia (5-7-1, 3-3-0 East Coast) 4-3 (R) Daemen (4-10-0, 2-5-0 Northeast-10)
Wilmington (Del.) (10-1-4, 7-1-2 Central Atlantic) 2-0 (R) Georgian Court (12-3-0, 8-2-0 Central Atlantic)
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2018 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.