Text size

Girls High School All-American Game roster

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: October 27, 2019

The following rosters have been confirmed by the event organizer for the High School All-American Game, which will be held Dec. 7 in Orlando, Fla. 

EAST

Catherine Barry, Tabor Academy (Marion, Mass.), South Carolina

Sara Brocious, Eastern (Voorhees, N.J.), Rutgers

Chloe DeLyser, Marion (N.Y.), Ohio State

Bridget Dudziec, Lenape Valley (Stanhope, N.J.), Marist

Louisa Essuman, Hotchkiss School (Lakeville, Conn.), Tennessee

Rebecca Fluchel, North Hunterdon (Annandale, N.J.), Rutgers

Brianna Jablonowski, St. Anthony's (Melville, N.Y.), Virginia

Chloe Landers, Glastonbury (Conn.), Connecticut

Kacey Lawrence, Masuk (Monroe, Conn.), Michigan

Julianne Leskauskas, St. Rose (Belmar, N.J.), Rutgers

Lily McCarthy, McDonogh School (Owings Mills, Md.), Tennessee

Kelli McGroarty, Eastern (Voorhees, N.J.), La Salle

Peyton McNamara, Brien McMahon (Norwalk, Conn.), Ohio State

Madisyn Neundorfer, Gateway (Monroeville, Pa.), Duquesne

Olivia Reese, St. John's (Washington, D.C.), Maryland

Faith Rosenblatt, Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ.), Wisconsin

Stephanie Sparkowski, East Meadow (Westbury, N.Y.), Michigan

Sydney Urban, Poly Prep Country Day School (Brooklyn, N.Y.), Florida

Kallista Wethern, McDonogh School (Owings Mills, Md.), Bucknell

Coaches: Jamie McGroarty, Eastern (Voorhees, N.J.) and William Mpasiakos, Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, N.Y.).

 

WEST

Diana Benigno, Beavercreek (Ohio), Dayton

Kelsi Carrico, Penn (Mishawaka, Ind.), Purdue

Kaylee Coatney, Bonney Lake (Bonney Lake, Wash.), Utah

Audrey Colter, Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, N.M.), Air Force

Kate Devine, Brentwood (Brentwood, Tenn.), Vanderbilt

Madeline Eskin, Houston (Germantown, Tenn.), Tennessee

Sophia Gorski, Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio), Vanderbilt

Anna Haddock, Greenwood (Bowling Green, Ky.), Auburn

Ashlynn Hall, Syracuse (Utah)

Sydney Ham, Briarcrest Christian (Eads, Tenn.), Mississippi

Callan Harrington, Portland Jesuit (Portland, Ore.), Washington

Kelsie James, Carmel (Carmel, Ind.), Valparaiso

Jaiden McClellan, Portland Jesuit (Portland, Ore.), Army

Morgan Pentz, Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio), Xavier

Kayla Primm, Olentangy (Lewis Center, Ohio), Citadel(w)

Nedya Sawan, Mountainside (Beaverton, Ore.), Portland

Hailey Still, Thomas Jefferson (Auburn, Wash.), Washington

Jaden Terrana, Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, Nev.), Rider

Meredith Udovich, Puyallup (Wash.), Montana

Mary Votava, Portland Jesuit (Portland, Ore.), Notre Dame

Coaches: Steve Popp, Beavercreek (Ohio) and Dino McIntyre, Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio).

 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2020 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.