Text size

HS Girls: Spring Region, State All-Stars

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: July 23, 2015

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2014-15 ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, ALL-STATE TEAMS

The Spring High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight region all-star teams.

 

SPRING ALL-REGION TEAMS

EAST
[Delaware and Virginia]

F Paige Franks Mills Godwin (Va.) Fr. Tennessee
F Caroline Kerns Broad Run (Va.) Sr. Virginia Tech
F Emily Littell Loudoun County (Va.) Sr. George Mason
MF Rebecca Callison Battlefield (Va.) Sr. Kentucky
MF Kristina Diana South County (Va.) Sr. Virginia Tech
MF Claire Franks Mills Godwin (Va.) Jr. Tennessee
MF Darby Moore Maury (Va.) Sr. Maryland
D Brittany Beckwith Midlothian (Va.) Sr. VCU
D Alia Abu Hawa Madison (Va.) Sr. Virginia Tech
D Kayla Morrison Norfolk Christian (Va.) Jr. Virginia
GK Courtenay Kaplan Tuscarora (Va.) Jr. Radford
Coach Travis Eschemann Blacksburg (Va.)    

CAROLINAS
[North Carolina and South Carolina]

F Kasey Parker Dreher (S.C.) Jr. South Carolina
F Justine James Panther Creek (N.C.) Sr. UNC Asheville
F Briana Pinto Jordan (N.C.) Fr. North Carolina
F Ashlynn Serepca Hough (N.C.) Fr.  
MF Ellie Deaver Providence (N.C.) Sr.  Charlotte
MF Emily Hilliard Weddington (N.C.) Jr. Princeton
MF Kat McDonald Wakefield (N.C.) Sr.  Duke
MF Perry Zollicoffer Charlotte Latin (N.C.) Sr.  Davidson
D Raymara Barreto Wando (S.C.) Sr.  College of Charleston
D Lauren Ellis Providence (N.C.) Sr.  Louisville
GK Celeste Barnard Panther Creek (N.C.) Sr.  Middle Tennessee St.
Coach David Grant Panther Creek (N.C.)    

SOUTHEAST
[Alabama and Georgia]

F Treva Aycock Harrison (Ga.) Sr. Furman
F Alexa Bahr Buford (Ga.) Jr. South Carolina
F Walters Leigh Haynes Mountain Brook (Ala.) Sr. Wake Forest
F Jennifer Westendorf Grayson (Ga.) Jr. Notre Dame
MF Brittney Bennett Grayson (Ga.) Sr. Florida
MF Kelsey Carrier Marist (Ga.) Sr. Vanderbilt
MF Elizabeth Sieracki Harrison (Ga.) Jr. Virginia
MF Ella Stevens Grayson (Ga.) Sr. Duke
D Avery Batson Bob Jones (Ala.) Jr. Auburn
D Rachel Heard St. Pius (Ga.) Sr. Notre Dame
GK Kelsey Daugherty Harrison (Ga.) Sr. Ala.-Birmingham
Coach David DiPiazza Oak Mountain (Ala.)    

GREAT LAKES
[Michigan and Wisconsin]

F Taylor Mulder Saline (Mich.) Sr.  
F Dani Rhodes Waukesha West (Wis.) Jr.  
F Annie Walker Grand Blanc (Mich.) Sr. Rice
MF Sydney Blitchok Grandville (Mich.) Jr. Iowa
MF Jaclyn Engel Bloomfield Hills Marian (Mich.) Sr. Dartmouth
MF Hannah Jones Port Huron Northern (Mich.) Jr. Michigan State
MF Maya Piper Midland Dow (Mich.) Sr. Indiana
D Jada Dayne Waunakee (Wis.) Jr. Michigan
D Amanda Durst Divine Savior-Holy Angels (Wis.) Sr. Loyola-Chicago
D Jenny Fischer Muskego (Wis.) Jr.  
GK Cassidy Lentz Catholic Memorial (Wis.) Sr. Loyola-Chicago
Coach Jeff Corstange Gull Lake (Mich.)    

MIDWEST
[Illinois, Iowa and Missouri]

F Dorian Bailey St. Teresa's Academy (Mo.) Sr. North Carolina
F Bailey Bravard Dowling Catholic (Iowa) Sr. Kansas
F Jenna Szczesny Barrington (Ill.) Sr. Loyola-Chicago
F Kelly Maday New Trier (Ill.) Jr. Illinois
MF Hanna Durocher St. Charles North (Ill.) Sr. Florida Gulf Coast
MF Caitlyn Eddy Howell Central (Mo.) Sr. Arkansas-Little Rock
MF Maddie Pokorny Webster Groves (Mo.) Sr. Saint Louis
MF Carly Wickenheiser St. Joseph's Academy (Mo.) Sr. Texas Tech
D Anna Martin St. Joseph's Academy (Mo.) Sr. Tulsa
D Addie Merrick Lee's Summit North (Mo.) Jr. Kansas
GK Danielle Kaufman New Trier (Ill.) Jr. Maryland
Coach Jim Burnside New Trier (Ill.)    

GREAT PLAINS
[Kansas, Nebraska and North Dakota]

F CeCe Kizer Blue Valley Northwest (Kan.) Sr. Mississippi
F Jamie Kutey St. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.) Sr. Marquette
F Cassie Legband Elkhorn South (Neb.) Jr. Creighton
F Carsen Lundgren Elkhorn South (Neb.) Sr. Texas Christian
MF Grace Hagan Kapaun Mt. Carmel (Kan.) Sr. Kansas
MF Parker Roberts Blue Valley North (Kan.) Sr. Kansas
MF Michelle Xiao Omaha Westside (Neb.) Sr. Stanford
D Margaret Begley Omaha Marian (Neb.) Sr.  Texas Tech
D Linda Fiorito Blue Valley Northwest (Kan.) Sr. Drake
D Taylor Reynolds St. Thomas Aquinas (Kan.) Sr. SIU-Edwardsville
GK Madison Henry Millard North (Neb.) Jr. Marquette
Coach Lindsay Aliano Elkhorn South (Neb.)    

SOUTH CENTRAL
[Arkansas and Oklahoma]

F McKenzie Dixon Bentonville (Ark.) Sr. Austin Peay
F Tatum Wagner Bixby (Okla.) Sr.  Tennessee
F Hailey Woodward Norman North (Okla.) Sr. Oklahoma State
F Marlo Zoller Jenks (Okla.) Sr. Oklahoma State
MF Kaylee Dao Jenks (Okla.) Sr. Oklahoma
MF Lauren Haivala Deer Creek (Okla.) Jr. Oklahoma
MF Danielle Hoover Tulsa Union (Okla.) Sr.  Tulsa
MF Jaci Jones Mustang (Okla.) Jr. Oklahoma State
D Jordan Hobart Tulsa Union (Okla.) Sr. Oklahoma
D Yazmeen Ryan Norman North (Okla.) So. Texas Christian
GK Hannah Warner Owasso (Okla.) So. Oklahoma State
Coach Brian Elliott Tulsa Union (Okla.)    

WEST
[Alaska, California, Colorado and Wyoming]

F Tatum Barton Columbine (Colo.) Jr. Texas Tech
F Hannah Gerdin Cheyenne Mountain (Colo.) Sr. Colorado State
F Arianna Gregg St. Francis (Calif.) Sr. Colorado College
F Aleah Kelley Franklin (Calif.) Sr. UC Irvine
MF Janae Gonzalez Vista del Lago (Calif.) Sr. Santa Clara
MF Kayla Hill ThunderRidge (Colo.) Sr. Texas Christian
MF Megan Massey Mountain Vista (Colo.) Sr. Tennessee
MF Mallory Pugh Mountain Vista (Colo.) Jr. UCLA
D Taylor Parker  Grandview (Colo.) Sr. Denver
D Alex Vidger Rock Canyon (Colo.) Sr. Colorado
GK Sabrina Macias ThunderRidge (Colo.) Sr. BYU
Coach Tari Wood Grandview (Colo.)    

SPRING STATE ALL-STARS 

  ALABAMA      
D Avery Batson Bob Jones Jr. Auburn
F Maggie Clemmons Mountain Brook Sr. Vanderbilt
GK Katie Denney Oak Mountain Sr.  
F Kerry Dunn Huntsville Sr. Auburn
D Kate Eubanks McGill-Toolen Fr.  
MF Abby Harper Randolph So.  
F Walters Leigh Haynes Mountain Brook Sr. Wake Forest
MF Brenna Katz Montgomery Academy Sr.  
F Rachael Lane Daphne Sr.  
MF Camryn Lyster John Carroll Jr.  
D Nealy Martin Oak Mountain Jr.  
F Abby Meadows Auburn Sr. Auburn
         
  ALASKA      
MF Zoe Bailey Service Sr.  
MF Kelsey Eagle Dimond Jr.  
GK Tara Fisher Eagle River Sr. Boise State
F Kayla Simms South Anchorage Sr. Masters (volleyball)
F Haleigh Van Allen Service Sr. Northern Arizona
         
  ARKANSAS      
D Elle Breden Fayetteville Sr. Arkansas
MF Elizabeth Carter Conway Sr. UAB
F McKenzie Dixon Bentonville Sr. Austin Peay
F Rachel Lehr Berryville Sr. Radford
         
  CALIFORNIA      
F Jaylen Crim River City Sr. St. Mary's
MF Janae Gonzalez Vista del Lago Sr. Santa Clara
F Arianna Gregg St. Francis Sr. Colorado College
F Sophia Hernandez Davis Sr.  
F Aleah Kelley Franklin Sr. UC Irvine
GK Jennifer Padilla Franklin Sr. CS Bakersfield
F Sydney Pagador Woodcreek Sr. New Mexico
MF Kyra Taylor Franklin Sr.  UC Riverside
F Lauren Williams Franklin Sr. UC Santa Barbara
         
  COLORADO      
F Tatum Barton Columbine Jr. Texas Tech
F Hannah Gerdin Cheyenne Mountain Sr. Colorado State
MF Mariel Gutierrez Eagle Valley Sr. Northern Colorado
MF Kayla Hill ThunderRidge Sr. Texas Christian
GK Maddie Lesjak Grandview Sr. Northern Iowa
GK Sabrina Macias ThunderRidge Sr. BYU
MF Megan Massey Mountain Vista Sr. Tennessee
F Marin McCoy Colorado Academy Sr.  
D Taylor Parker Grandview So. Denver
MF Mallory Pugh Mountain Vista Jr. UCLA
F Michaela Stark Broomfield Sr. Wyoming
D Alex Vidger Rock Canyon Sr. Colorado
F Alycia Wright Jefferson Academy Jr.  
D Zoe Zinis Broomfield Jr. Jacksonville
         
  DELAWARE      
Paige DiGuglielmo Charter of Wilmington Sr.  Delaware
Katie Fullerton Caravel Sr. Towson
Michelle Laz Sussex Tech  Sr.  St. Peter’s
Karlee Panella Padua Sr.  Delaware
         
  GEORGIA      
F Treva Aycock Harrison Sr. Furman
F Alexa Bahr Buford Jr. South Carolina
MF Brittney Bennett Grayson Sr. Florida
F Anna Bougas Providence Sr. Georgia
MF Kelsey Carrier Marist Sr. Vanderbilt
MF Dena Cisic Collins Hill Sr. UNC Greensboro
GK Kelsey Daugherty Harrison Sr. Ala.-Birmingham
F Reagan Gleason Greater Atlanta Christian So. Florida
D Rachel Heard St. Pius Sr. Notre Dame
F Danielle Marcano Lanier Sr. Tennessee
GK Cosette Morche Peachtree Ridge Sr. La.-Lafayette
MF Elizabeth Sieracki Harrison Jr. Virginia
GK Tiffany Sornpao Duluth Jr.  
MF Ella Stevens Grayson Sr. Duke
D Kristin Telford Parkview Sr. Ala.-Birmingham
GK Emory Wegener St. Pius Fr.  
F Jennifer Westendorf Grayson Jr. Notre Dame
         
  ILLINOIS      
F Abbie Boswell Naperville North Sr  Ball State
F Chantel Carranza St. Charles East Fr.  
F Tawny Carroll Streamwood Sr. Drake
MF Leah Celarek Conant Sr. Marquette
F Madeline Chalifoux Champaign Central Sr.  
F Darcy Cunningham St. Charles East Sr.  Washington University
MF Hanna Durocher St. Charles North Sr. Florida Gulf Coast
D Elaine Gorom O'Fallon Sr. Drake
F Kelly Graves Chatham Glenwood Sr.  VCU
F Cory Griffith Providence Sr. Valparaiso
D Allyson Hayner Freeport Sr. IPFW
MF Carly Hoke Lake Forest Sr. Arkansas
D Sydney Jensen Fenwick Sr.  
GK Danielle Kaufman New Trier Jr. Maryland
MF Quincy Kellett Rosary Sr. Dayton
MF Morgan Kemmerling Waubonsie Valley Sr. Iowa
MF Alyssa Kovatchis York Sr. Colorado State
D Alexandra Lenz Marist Jr.  
GK Hannah Luedtke Barrington Sr. Butler
F Kelly Maday New Trier Jr. Illinois
F Mikayla McCarthy Collinsville Sr. SW Illinois
F Aleksandra Mihailovic Lemont Sr. New Mexico
D Sophie Moreau Neuqua Valley' Sr. Bowling Green
MF Hannah Mussallem Stagg Sr. Purdue
F Sarah O'Connor Buffalo Grove Sr. Eastern Kentucky
F Rachel Pappas Lincoln-Way North Jr. Eastern Illinois
MF Sofia Pavon Lane Sr. George Washington
F Lexi Pelafas Wheaton North Sr. Central Michigan
D Sara Petrone Lincoln-Way Central Sr. Wis.-Milwaukee
F Mary-Kate Phelan Loyola Academy Jr.  
D Brooke Polonus Plainfield North Sr. Wis.-Milwaukee
MF Avaliese Porlier Downers Grove South Sr. Valparaiso
GK Grace Quirk Highland Park Sr. Wisconsin
GK Emma Rigby Waubonsie Valley Sr. Iowa
F Emily Scott Harlem Sr. Ball State
MF Sophia Sharos Collinsville Sr. UT-Martin
GK Shelby Stitz St. Charles North Sr. Clarion
F Jenna Szczesny Barrington Sr. Loyola-Chicago
F Keely Theobold Normal Community West Sr.  Illinois State
D Dannah Williams Neuqua Valley' Sr. Purdue
F Lizzie Woerner Normal Community  Sr.  
         
  IOWA      
D Riley Behan Assumption Sr. Iowa State
MF Meg Brandt Ankeny Centenial Jr. Nebraska
F Bailey Bravard Dowling Catholic Sr. Kansas
F Emma Cooper Iowa City West So.  
MF Hannah McDevitt Waukee Sr.  Northern Iowa
F Regan Steigleder Iowa City West So.  
F Chloe Wetzbarger Bishop Heelan Sr. Augustana
         
  KANSAS      
D Linda Fiorito Blue Valley Northwest Sr. Drake
MF Grace Hagan Kapaun Mt. Carmel Sr. Kansas
F Kaira Houser Washburn Rural  Sr. Creighton
F CeCe Kizer Blue Valley Northwest Sr. Mississippi
F Jamie Kutey St Thomas Aquinas Sr. Marquette
F Katie McClure Maize Jr.  
F Brooke Prondzinski Olathe East Sr. Missouri State
D Taylor Reynolds St Thomas Aquinas Sr. SIU-Edwardsville
MF Parker Roberts Blue Valley North Sr. Kansas
MF Taylor Wagner Blue Valley Southwest Sr. Iowa State
         
  MICHIGAN      
MF Bethany Balcer Unity Christian Sr.  
MF Sydney Blitchok Grandville Jr. Iowa
F Paige Duda Eisenhower Sr. Central Michigan
MF Jaclyn Engel Bloomfield Hills Marian Sr. Dartmouth
F Meghan Healy Brighton Sr. Pepperdine
F Bailey Korhorn Forest Hills Central So Cincinnati
GK Emily Maresh Northville Sr.  
GK Sarah Hirschmann Regina Sr. Detroit-Mercy
MF Hannah Jones Port Huron Northern Hr. Michigan State
F Ashley Leonard Troy Athens So.  
F Jamison Midgley Stoney Creek Sr. Butler
F Taylor Mulder Saline Sr.  
MF Maya Piper Midland Dow Sr. Indiana
MF Maddie Pogarch Hartland Sr. Central Michigan
GK Sofia Sweier Saline Sr.  
F Riley Tanner East Kentwood Fr.  
F Kirsten Taylor Gull Lake Sr.  
D Maddy VanDyke Unity Christian Jr.  
F Annie Walker Grand Blanc Sr. Rice
MF Maria Zandi Stoney Creek Sr. Oakland
         
  MISSOURI      
F Dorian Bailey St. Teresa's Academy Sr. North Carolina
D Peyton Beck Webster Groves Sr.  Wagner
MF Reighan Childers Grain Valley Sr. UMKC
F Bethany Coons Union Sr. Missouri
MF Anna Courtney Park Hill South Sr. Kansas
MF Caitlyn Eddy Howell Central Sr. Arkansas-Little Rock
F Kirsten Davis Westminster So. Texas Tech
MF Emma Farley Howell Central Jr. Saint Louis
F Shay Jackson Park Hill South Sr. Florida Gulf Coast
GK Charlotte Kennedy Webster Groves Sr. High Point
MF Grace Kitts St. Teresa's Academy Jr. Missouri
GK Anna Lillig St. Pius X Sr. UMKC
D Anna Martin St. Joseph's Academy Sr. Tulsa
MF Klasey Medelberg MICDS Sr. Iowa State
F Cassidy Menke Ft. Zumwalt North Sr. Arkansas State
D Addie Merrick Lee's Summit North Jr. Kansas
F Brooke Merseal St. Pius Sr. SE Missouri
D Megan Morris Rockwood Summit Sr. Western Kentucky
F Kelsey Mothershead Smithville Sr. UMKC
MF Abby O'Keefe Visitation Jr.  
MF Kasey Opfer Glendale Sr. Iowa State
MF Maddie Pokorny Webster Groves Sr. Saint Louis
GK Kelsey Ponder St. Joseph's Academy Sr. Arkansas State
D Brittney Robinson Eureka  Sr.  Missouri State
MF Anna Romano Notre Dame de Sion Sr.  
MF Taylor Schneider Lafayette Sr. Illinois State
MF Maddie Souder Lee's Summit    So. Kansas State
D Emma Staebell St. Dominic Sr.  William Jewell
F Kayleigh Stahlschmidt Visitation So.  
D Zoe Trouve Notre Dame de Sion So.  
MF Carly Wickenheiser St. Joseph's Academy Sr. Texas Tech
D Jenna Winebrenner Park Hill So.  
         
  NEBRASKA      
D Margaret Begley Omaha Marian Sr.  Texas Tech
D Jaylin Bosak Millard West Jr.  
MF Susie Dineen Omaha Marian Sr.  Mississippi
D Abby Hansen Lincoln East Sr.  Nebraska-Omaha
GK Madison Henry Millard North Jr. Marquette
MF Carly Janike Lincoln East Sr.  UMKC
F Cassie Legband Elkhorn South Jr. Creighton
F Carsen Lundgren Elkhorn South Sr. Texas Christian
F Abby Meader Lincoln Southwest Sr. Nebraska-Omaha
MF Mary Novoa Omaha Westside Sr.  Creighton
MF Brenna Ochoa Millard West Jr. Nebraska
MF Emily Romero Bellevue West Sr. Nebraska-Omaha
MF Michelle Xiao Omaha Westside Sr. Stanford
         
  NORTH CAROLINA      
MF Miah Araba Carrboro So.  
GK Celeste Barnard Panther Creek Sr.  Middle Tennessee State
D Lindsey Bish Ardrey Kell Sr.  Lees-McRae
F Cami Couch Lake Norman Sr.  Mississippi
MF Emmily Cowie Hough Sr.  Appalachian State
MF Zoe Crabtree Cardinal Gibbons MF East Carolina
GK Allie Cutler Broughton Sr.  Furman
MF Ellie Deaver Providence Sr.  Charlotte
F Alex Denny Hough Jr. High Point
D Lauren Ellis Providence Sr.  Louisville
D Rachel Everhart Panther Creek Sr.  Charlotte
MF Eynde Frazier Hunt Sr.  Western Carolina
D Megan Goodling Myers Park Sr.  Davidson
F Megan Greene Fuquay-Varina Jr. Charlotte
GK Syd Hall Bandys Sr.  Colorado State
GK Mary Kate Helms White Oak Sr.  Navy
MF Emily Hilliard Weddington Jr. Princeton
F Bella Iorio Corinth Holders Sr.  UNC Asheville
F Justine James Panther Creek Sr.  UNC Asheville
D Rebecca Kuzmanovich Community School Sr.   
F Lauren Lucas Providence Day Sr.  Dartmouth
MF Megan McCallister AC Reynolds Sr.  Charlotte
MF Kat McDonald Wakefield Sr.  Duke
MF Sayres McKenna Hoggard Sr.  Western Carolina
F Emily Nelson Charlotte Catholic Jr.  
F Grace Nipp Raleigh Charter Sr.   
D Riley Orr Lake Norman Jr. Charlotte
F Briana Pinto Jordan Fr. North Carolina
GK Taylor Ray Porter Ridge Sr.  Appalachian State
F Ashlynn Serepca Hough Fr.  
F Abigail Staker Cary Academy Jr. Duke
MF Katie Stokely Fike MF UNC Wilmington
D Remi Swartz Cary Academy So. Duke
D Mary Love Taylor Fike Sr.  Duke
D Natasha Turner Carrboro So.  
F Maggie Wadsworth Weddington Jr. Lehigh
F Courtney Walker Cuthbertson So. Ohio State
MF Emily Weisberg Cuthbertson Sr.  Lynn University
F Haley Westervelt Central Davidson Sr.  Wake Forest
F Emma Willard Broughton Jr.  
MF Perry Zollicoffer Charlotte Latin Sr.  Davidson
         
  NORTH DAKOTA      
F Jenny Marsh  Fargo Davies Jr.  
         
  OKLAHOMA      
F Brooklyn Barnett Glenpool Sr. Northeastern State
MF Kaylee Dao Jenks Sr. Oklahoma
F Kayla Foster  Sand Springs Jr.  
F Parker Goins Union So. Arkansas
MF Lauren Haivala Deer Creek Jr. Oklahoma
F Laramie Hall Edmond Memorial Jr. Kansas State
D Jordan Hobart Union Sr. Oklahoma
MF Danielle Hoover Union Sr.  Tulsa
GK Brandi Hutcison Mustang Sr. USAO
MF Jaci Jones Mustang Jr. Oklahoma State
MF Luka Joyner Norman North Sr.  Oklahoma
F Jordan Langebartels Summit Christian Jr.  
MF Brianna McGowan Owasso So.  
MF Morgan Meacham Heritage Hall Jr.  
GK Hailey Melton Union Jr. Tulsa
F Baillie Miller Heritage Hall Sr.  
D Yazmeen Ryan Norman North So. Texas Christian
MF Bailey Strong Jenks Sr.  Sam Houston
D Rachel VanFossen Union Sr. Arkansas
F Tatum Wagner Bixby Sr.  Tennessee
GK Hannah Warner Owasso So. Oklahoma State
F Hailey Woodward Norman North Sr. Oklahoma State
F Marlo Zoller Jenks Sr. Oklahoma State
         
  SOUTH CAROLINA      
D Raymara Barreto Wando Sr.  College of Charleston
F Amelia Clower Ashley Ridge Sr.  Charlotte
F Jessica Dooley Academic Magnet Sr.  UNC Asheville
GK Sara Dooley Pickens Sr.  Western Carolina
MF Kathryn Greer Brookland-Cayce Sr.  Appalachian State
GK Molly Lynch J.L. Mann Sr.  Miami (FL)
F Erin Moriarty Bishop England F Presbyterian
F Catherina Onate Cardinal Newman Sr.  Colorado
F Kasey Parker Dreher Jr. South Carolina
MF Ashlynn Powell Southside Christian Sr.  Presbyterian
MF Caitlyn Reilly Fort Dorchester Jr. Furman
MF Natalie Royaards Eastside Jr. Winthrop
GK Chris Sacha Academic Magnet Sr.  MIT
F Jessica Schiffer South Aiken Sr.  College of Charleston
F Elizabeth Stahlman J.L. Mann Jr. South Carolina
MF Hayley Younginer Dutch Fork Sr.  Wofford
         
  VIRGINIA      
MF Ayan Adu Briar Woods Sr. Virginia
MF Taylor Alvey Cosby Jr. Longwood
MF Maura Aman W.T. Wodson Sr. UCF
F Kady Badham Woodbridge Sr. Maryland
D Cristina Bashara Maury Sr. Old Dominion
D Brittany Beckwith Midlothian Sr. VCU
MF Lindsay Brent Landstown Sr. Lipscomb
F Allyson Brown Loudoun County So. West Virginia
D Maddie Burns Deep Run Sr. Randolph-Macon
MF Rebecca Callison Battlefield Sr. Kentucky
F Kayla Christian Chantilly Sr. Coastal Carolina
GK Jasmine Crawley Landstown Fr.  
F Alex Davidson Frank Cox Jr. Old Dominion
MF Audrey Denkler Yorktown Sr. American
MF Sara Deutsch Broad Run Sr.  College of Charleston
MF Kristina Diana South County Sr. Virginia Tech
F Jane Everett Blacksburg Sr. Radford
D Marissa Ferrantino Osbourn Park Jr. UNC Greensboro
GK Zoe Foxhall Heritage Sr. Virginia Tech
MF Claire Franks Mills Godwin Jr. Tennessee
F Paige Franks Mills Godwin Fr. Tennessee
D Audrey Freeman McLean Sr. Washington University
D Alia Abu Hawa Madison Sr. Virginia Tech
MF Amber Hodges Woodbridge Sr. Longwood
F Virginia Jesselson St. Catherine's Jr. Davidson
GK Courtenay Kaplan Tuscarora Jr. Radford
F Caroline Kerns Broad Run Sr. Virginia Tech
GK Tara Khayam Robinson Jr.  
GK Halle Lahammer Battlefield Sr. Robert Morris
D Shannon Lee Battlefield So.  
F Emily Littell Loudoun County Sr. George Mason
D Allison Littell Loudoun County Sr. George Mason
F Kaitlyn McCurdy W.T. Wodson Sr. James Madison
MF Kathryn Miller Midlothian Sr. Longwood
MF Darby Moore Maury Sr. Maryland
D Kayla Morrison Norfolk Christian Jr. Virginia
MF Bello Muzo Centreville Sr.  VCU
F Amanda Nhek Patriot So.  
F Rosie O'Neal Tallwood Jr. Campbell
D Madi Powell Cosby Sr.  
GK Haley Randall James River Sr. Mary Washington
F Ava Roth George Mason Sr.  Lehigh
MF Tess Sapone Oakton Jr. Florida
D Lauren Short Tuscarora Sr. Jacksonville
F Sheyenne Stretz Kellam Sr. Longwood
F Julia Suarez C.D. Hylton Sr. VCU
MF Caitlin Sullivan Woodbridge Sr. George Washington
D Talia Tapper Kellam Jr. Old Dominion
F JoJo Taylor Prince George Sr. Winthrop
F Amy Thompson Stone Bridge Fr.  
MF Blair Thompson John Champe So.  
GK Sara Vigen South Lakes Sr. William & Mary
MF Sydney Wallace Courtland Sr. Longwood
D Elinor Weber Lake Braddock Jr. LSU
F Jessi Wollmann Blacksburg Sr. Radford
D Seeley Yoo St. Catherine's Jr. Davidson
         
  WISCONSIN      
D Nicole Albrecht Cedarburg Jr.  
MF Eden Charles Divine Savior-Holy Angels Sr. Amherst
D Jada Dayne Waunakee Jr. Michigan
D Amanda Durst Divine Savior-Holy Angels Sr. Loyola-Chicago
D Jenny Fischer Muskego Jr. Northern Kentucky
MF Kelsey Jahn Oregon Sr. Valparaiso
F Maria Kass Divine Savior-Holy Angels Sr.  
D Gabi Kitchell D.C. Everest Sr.  
GK Cassidy Lentz Catholic Memorial Sr. Loyola-Chicago
MF Nicole Piette Catholic Memorial Sr.  
F Dani Rhodes Waukesha West Jr.  
MF Kaci Schonert Racine Horlick Sr. Eastern Illinois
F Kylie Sprecher Menomonee Falls So. Marquette
MF Julia Zach Kettle Moraine Sr.  
         
  WYOMING      
MF Abby Morillon Cheyenne East Jr.  
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2018 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.