Text size

HS Girls: TDS Spring State Stars

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: July 28, 2018

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2017-18 TDS ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Spring High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight regional all-star teams.

  ALABAMA      
MF Caroline Causey Vestavia Hills Jr.  
MF Hannah Doaust McGill-Toolen Jr.  
MF Alexandria Duca Chelsea Jr.  
D Kate Eubanks McGill-Toolen Sr. Troy University
MF Mary Grace Farr John Carroll Catholic Sr. Furman
F Haley Greene Spain Park Jr. Memphis
F Jasmine Greene Spain Park Jr. Furman
MF Claire Guillen Chelsea Jr. North Alabama
D Amanda Hall John Carroll Catholic Fr.  
D Mary Kinley Hill Gadsden City Sr.  
Tara Katz  Montgomery Academy Jr. Tennessee
F Taylor Korn Vestavia Hills Sr.  
Maddison Martin  Chelsea Sr. LSU
MF Julia Pack Oak Mountain Sr. Auburn
F Katie Thomas Huntsville Sr.  
Haley Whitaker Oak Mountain Sr. Auburn
GK Adriana Wright Northview Jr.   
         
  ALASKA      
F Jordan Foreaker South Anchorage Sr. Utah State
MF Lauren Hepler Service Sr.  
F Malia Miller Juneau-Douglas Jr.  
Kiara Simpson West Valley Sr. Boise State
         
  ARKANSAS      
Mattie Hatcher Pulaski Academy Jr.   
MF  Megan Hutto  Siloam Springs Sr. Northeastern State
Emily Leding Pulaski Academy Sr. Washington and Lee
Skylurr Patrick Rogers Sr. Purdue
         
  COLORADO      
Skylar Alward Columbine Sr. Iowa
Skylar Anderson Fairview Sr. Michigan
MF  Gracie Armstrong Legacy Sr. Washington State
Danielle Babb  Arapahoe Sr. Grand Canyon
Tessa Barton Columbine Jr.  Mississippi State
MF  Natalie Beckman Grandview Sr. Denver
MF  Taylor Bee Poudre Sr. Iowa State
MF  Riley Dietrich Fort Collins Sr. Kansas State
MF  Abby Gearhart  Windsor Jr.  Bucknell
F Kendra Gipson Grandview Jr.  Colorado State
MF  Cate Groves Colorado Academy  Jr.  Richmond
D Jaelyn Hendren Mountain Vista Sr. New Mexico
MF  Hannah Hiatt Chaparral Sr. Denver
D Grace Hildner Grandview Sr.  
D/MF Lauren Holleran Grandview Jr.  Iowa State
MF/F Mira Houck Jefferson Academy Jr.  Metro State
D Claire Huston Cherokee Trail Sr. Southeastern Louisiana
Chaynee Kingsbury Windsor Jr.  Colorado
MF  Gia Lemley Broomfield Sr.  
GK  Reagan McCombs Grandview Sr. Central Arkansas
GK  Gabriella McDonald Rocky Mountain Sr. Colorado State
F Mallory Mooney Broomfield So.  Auburn
GK  Michaela Moran Windsor Sr. Virginia
D Keelyn Osoba Rock Canyon Sr. Air Force
F Tori Parker Grandview Jr.  Wyoming
MF  Maisie Paulson Mountain Vista Sr. Jacksonville State
Hailey Stodden  Broomfield Sr. Utah
MF  Morgan Szarka  Grandview Sr. Creighton
MF  Jamie Tatum Rock Canyon Sr. Wyoming
MF  Adalyn Vergara Windsor Sr. Wyoming
         
  DELAWARE      
MF Ashlee Brentlinger Padua Academy Sr. Florida Gulf Coast(w)
MF Caelan Brooks Appoquinimink Sr.  
F Kristi Cox Padua Academy Jr.  
F Melayna Immediato [Delaware Military Academy de-w] Sr.  
MF  Brianna Niggebrugge Padua Academy Sr.  
MF Isabelle Pilson Tower Hill Sr.  
F Jessie Prillaman Caesar Rodney Jr.  
MF  Alexandra Rodriguez Middletown Sr.  
D Camryn Scully Padua Academy Sr. Pacific
GK Katie Sczcerba Padua Academy Sr.  
         
  GEORGIA      
MF Alison Amrozowicz Mill Creek So. Mercer
Kylie Bechard Harris County Jr. Auburn
D Cecie Bassett Westminster Schools Jr. Davidson
MF Morgan Bentley Brookwood So. Louisville
Shea Bonacci Collins Hill So.  
MF Maddison Bondon Peachtree Ridge So.  
MF Mackenzie Cherry Creekview Sr. Coastal Carolina
Becky Contreras Dacula Jr. Kennesaw State
Abbie Crane Whitewater Sr.  
MF Rachel Davison  [Starr’s Mill ga-w] Jr.  
Callie Fagan Forsyth Central Jr.  
Hannah Farr Brookwood So.  
D Mia Ferro  [First Presbyterian Day ga-w] Jr.  
Nieva Gaither Parkview So. Furman
GK  Sara Halilhodzic Parkview Sr.  
D Bree Harvey Parkview Jr.  
F Chandler Kerry [Lovett School ga-w]    
D Michelle Lapenta Parkview Jr.  
Haley Lawson Marist School Sr. Northwestern
D Jordyn McCartney Grayson Sr.  
F/MF Milian Mollison [Rockdale ga-w] Jr.  
D Joselle Morche Peachtree Ridge Sr. Murray State
Brooke Ouimette Lanier Jr.  
Tori Penn  Westminster Schools So.  
D MaKenzie Robeson Newnan Sr.  
D Karson Rosenberger West Forsyth Sr. Mercer
F Lucy Simons [Richmond Academy ga-w] Sr.  
  Merritt Smith Westminster Schools Jr. Colgate
Brianna Smotherman Heritage Sr. Reinhardt
D Brookelyn Still East Coweta So.  
MF Emma Tordella Westminster Schools Sr.  
D Hailey Triplett [Pinecrest Academy ga-w] Jr.  
GK  Emory Wegener [St. Pius ga-w] Sr. Georgia
         
  ILLINOIS      
MF  Jacqueline Aleman Lemont Sr. Wisconsin-Stevens Point
GK Maggie Avery  Loyola Academy  Sr.  
Sarah Avery  Naperville Central Sr. Northern Illinois
D Christine Batliner Barrington  Jr.  
Nyah Bejarano Eisenhower Jr.  
MF  Alyssa Bombacino  Neuqua Valley Sr. Marquette
Karli Boyd [Providence il-w] Sr.  
Grace Brauer Belleville East Sr. Xavier
Maggie Brett Loyola Academy  Jr.  
Kristin Brousseau  Lake Zurich  Sr.  
MF  Katelynn Buescher Naperville North Sr. Illinois
Riley Burns Loyola Academy  Sr. Iowa
GK Faith Davies Glenbard East Sr. UIC
MF  Jenna Dombrowski  [Barlett il-w]  Sr. Ball State
MF  Olivia Dreyer  Quincy Notre Dame Sr. McKendree(w)
Shaina Dudas Naperville North Sr. Illinois State
GK Meghan Dwyer New Trier Jr.  
Nicolette Gossage Lincoln-Way Central Jr.  
MF  Sydney Gratz Geneva Jr. American
Katie Hansen Glenbard East Sr. Montana
GK Maddie Hausmann Naperville North Sr. Loyola-Chicago
MF  Michayla Herr Barrington  Sr. Wisconsin
D Jessica Hieb Normal West Jr.  
MF  Saydie Holland [Sycamore il-w] Jr. Mississippi
D Caroline Iserloth New Trier Sr.  
Meredith Johnson-Monfort Mahomet-Seymour Sr. Illinois
GK Anna Johnston St. Viator Sr. New Hampshire
Kennedy Jones Columbia  Jr.  
Nicole Kaspi New Trier Sr. University of Chicago
MF  Lily Keiderling [Latin il-w] Sr.  
MF  Malori Killoren Deerfield So.   
MF  Jordan King Burlington Central Sr. Miami (Ohio)(w)
Allie Kucera [Riverside-Brookfield il-w] Sr. Dayton
Bella Lestina Lyons Township Sr. Loyola-Chicago
Samantha Linn Deerfield Sr.  
MF  Mia Lisanti [Whitney Young il-w] So.   
Rachael Lutter Kaneland Jr. Cincinnati
Hannah Martin Naperville North So.   
Taylor Mathenia Belleville West  Sr. Southeast Missouri
Stephanie Mazurek Conant Jr.  
Brinley McVeigh St. Viator Sr.  
Kennedy Metzger Waubonsie Valley Sr. Ball State
Paige Miller Wheaton Warrenville South Jr. Northwestern
MF  Eileen Murphy Lyons Township Jr. Illinois
Ally Mussallem [Alzono Stagg il-w] Sr. Purdue
MF  Megan Nemec Andrew Jr. Loyola-Chicago
GK Bekah Nielsen Normal West Jr.  
MF  Fiona O'Brien [Walter Payton il-w] Sr.  
Sydney Parker  New Trier Sr. DePaul
Kendra Pasquale  St. Francis Sr. Illinois
Hannah Peters Quincy Notre Dame Sr.  
Ashley Prell Barrington  Jr. Illinois
GK Jillian Rejczyk Wauconda Sr. Trine
GK  Bailey Redden  Belleville West  Sr.  
Maeve Riordan {Metea Valley il-w] Sr. Illinois
Hannah Rittenhouse  St. Francis Jr. Iowa
Maddi Rosen Barrington  Jr.  
Mairead Ruane  Lemont Sr.  
MF  Hailey Rydberg St. Charles North Sr. Iowa
GK  Samantha Schmitz Barrington  Sr. Harvard
Alyssa Siebers Naperville North Sr.  
Jessica Siebers Naperville North Sr.  
Makayla Stadler Glenbrook South Jr.   
Caelyn Steffens Normal Community Sr. Wisconsin-Platteville
Lauren Stibich Fenwick Sr. Illinois
MF  Abby Swanson  Downers Grove North Sr. Loyola-Chicago
Bridget Taylor Peoria Notre Dame So.   
Erin Teevans Wheaton Academy Sr.  
Christina Teik Barrington  So.  Yale
Victoria Thornton Plainfield North Sr. Howard
Cece Wahlberg St. Charles North Jr.  
Gia Wahlberg St. Charles North Sr. Michigan State
MF  Emma Weaver New Trier So.  Villanova
D Autumn Weeks Peoria Notre Dame Jr.  
MF  Liesl Whitener [Althoff Catholic il-w] So.   
GK  Monica Wilhelm  Antioch Sr. Iowa
{eyton Willie [Yorkville il-w] Sr.  
Kayla Wisniewski Wauconda Sr. IPFW(w)
         
  IOWA      
D Olivia Brown Ankeny Centennial Sr. Nebraska
Anna Forsyth Newton Sr. Northern Iowa
D Kelly Friedrich Ames Sr. Minnesota State-Mankato
MF  Molly Gervase  Assumption Sr. Denver
MF  Megan Gray Ankeny Centennial Sr. Minnesota
F Grace Guidry Lewis Central So. Iowa State
MF  Melina Hegelheimer Ames Jr.  Iowa
MF  Libby Helverson West Des Moines Valley Sr. Drake
D Mia Laube Marion Sr.  
F Alexis Legg Ankeny Sr. Augustana
F Grace Nelson Ames Sr.  
F Hannah Olson West Des Moines Valley Sr. North Dakota
GK Jenna Ruccolo Pleasant Valley Sr.  
MF  Abigail Santana Linn-Mar So. Creighton
D Tori Ubben Ankeny Centennial Sr. Drake
GK Rachel Vander Hart Urbandale Jr.   
F Allie Williams Waukee Jr.   
MF  Logan Ziegler Burlington Sr. Illinois State
         
  KANSAS      
D Carly Bachelor Washburn Rural Jr.   
MF Gracely Briley  Blue Valley Southwest Jr.  Kansas
MF Payge Bush Mill Valley Sr.  
D Nicolette Callaghan Shawnee Mission West Sr.  
D Alexis Christopherson Blue Valley West So.  
MF Macy Decker Washburn Rural Sr.  
D Lexy Farrington Blue Valley North So.  
D Cassie Forcellini Blue Valley Southwest Jr.   
MF Mallory Heying St. Thomas Aquinas Sr.  
MF Maya Hodison [Free State ks-w] Sr.  
F Aislinn Hughes [McPherson ks-w] Sr.  
F Emily Jensen Wichita Northwest Sr. UMKC
D Ashlyn Lakin Maize Sr. Emporia State
GK Kelly Lemke Washburn Rural Sr.  
D Riley Minard Blue Valley Southwest Sr.  
F Brianna Moore [Derby ks-w] Fr.  
MF Andree Orcutt Blue Valley West So.  
GK Jillian Patton Blue Valley Southwest Sr.  
F Cailey Perkins Manhattan Sr.  
MF Margaret Pigott St. Thomas Aquinas Sr. Kansas
F Marissa Popoola Blue Valley West Jr.   
F Macy Ruffalo Blue Valley Southwest Jr.   
F Sophie Stram Bishop Miege So.  
MF Maguire Sullivan Bishop Carroll Sr. Kansas State
D Taylor Weins Olathe Northwest Sr.  
         
  MICHIGAN      
MF Jessie Bandyk Novi Jr.  
D Margaret Berry [Fenton mi-w] Sr. Boston University
F Kristin Boos Sterling Heights Home School Jr. DePaul
D Annie Bruce Marian Sr. Cincinnati
MF Ashton Cassel Grand Blanc Sr. Toledo
F Jansen Eichenlaub Marian Jr. Virginia
GK Maya Etienne Midland Jr.  
MF Kate Face [Marshall mi-w] Jr.  
F Avery Fenchel Novi So.  
MF Zoe Gaffney Seaholm Sr. Liberty
MF Meike Ingles Utica Eisenhower So. Iowa
Kasey Jamieson  [Lansing Christian mi-w]  Sr. Liberty
MF Betsy Lueck [Warren Regina mi-w] Sr. Toledo
MF  Darline Radamaker [Sterling Heights Ford mi-w] Sr. Grand Valley State
F Rachel Rasins [Flint Powers Catholic mi-w] Jr. Columbia
MF Mackenzie Reuber Lutheran North Sr. Bowling Green
GK Callie Rich Novi Sr.  
D Alana Richmond Portage Central Jr. Western Michigan
F Anastasia Savich [Dakota mi-w] Sr. Butler
F Mackenzie Stroebel [Freeland mi-w] Sr. Martin Methodist
F Faith Webber Grand Blanc Jr. Michigan State
F Paige Webber Grand Blanc Jr. Michigan State
MF Hailey Wentzloff [Rochester Adams mi-w] Sr.  
F Kennedy White Plymouth Jr.  
F Reagan Wisser Gull Lake Jr.  
F Danielle Wolfe Walled Lake Northern Jr. Michigan
         
  MISSOURI      
Kendall Battle Pattonville Jr.  Cincinnati
Blythe Beldner  Eureka Sr. Missouri
Isabel Burke  Webster Groves Sr. Saint Louis
Rylan Childers Grain Valley Sr. UMKC
MF  Sam Courtois Eureka Jr.   
Jae Crandall Holt Sr.  
Mackenzie Dimarco Pleasant Hill Jr.  
GK Kelbey Emerson Park Hill Sr.  
MF Sydney Ewing Liberty North Sr. Saint Louis
MF  Lily Farkas  [St. Teresa’s Academy mo-w] Jr.  Michigan
GK Afton Fennewald Notre Dame de Sion Sr. UMKC
Naomi Ferguson MICDS So. Brown
MF  Hannah Freidrich Hazelwood West Sr. Saint Louis
Meghan Freking  Notre Dame de Sion Sr.  
Emily Gaebe Union Fr.  
MF  Gabrielle Grimaldi  Notre Dame de Sion Jr. Creighton
MF  Emily Groak  Incarnate Word Academy  Sr. Colorado
GK Isabella Henderson Fort Zumwalt East Sr. Akron
MF Hannah Higgins Rockwood Summit Jr. Saint Louis
GK Hanna Groh Lindbergh Sr.  
Hayley Jakovich  Eureka Sr. Xavier
D Margaret Lavigne Nerinx Hall Sr.  
D Anna Lawler Rockwood Summit Sr. Oklahoma State
MF Olivia Layton  Incarnate Word Academy  Jr.  
D Makayla Martin Lee's Summit West Sr.  
MF  Kassidy Newsom  Lee's Summit West Sr. Saint Louis
D Lindsay Origliasso St. Joseph's Academy Jr. Samford
D Carson Overin Lee's Summit West Sr.  
MF Jessica Preusser Nerinx Hall So.  
MF Delaney Schultz MICDS Sr. Rice
Gretchen Skoglund  Webster Groves Jr. Butler
Lily Schneiders Rockwood Summit Jr.  
Gabrielle Smith Nerinx Hall Sr. Butler
MF Abby Tremain Incarnate Word Academy  Sr. Southeast Missouri State
Alison Walls Park Hill Sr. Drake
Lauren Welker  Jackson Sr. Southeast Missouri State
MF Anna Walsh Rockwood Summit Jr.  
D Jill Wipke Lafayette Sr.  
         
  NEBRASKA      
D Rylie Albers Elkhorn South So. Kansas State
GK Chloe Behrens [Omaha Skutt ne-w] Sr. Northern Iowa
D Mackenzie Boeve Lincoln Southeast So.  
Delaney Gunn Omaha Marian Sr. Saint Louis
Skylar Heinrich Elkhorn Jr. Creighton
MF Gwen Lane Lincoln Southwest So. Nebraska
Laurin Mertz [Omaha Skutt ne-w] Jr.  
Tiannah Moore Lincoln Northeast Sr.  
MF Kisa Omerovic [Lincon East ne-w] Sr.  
MF Grace Parsons Omaha Burke So.  
Lindset Prokop  Millard South  Jr. UMKC
MF Madeline Smith Millard South  Jr.  
MF Delaney Stekr Omaha Marian Sr. Minnesota
D Alexis Thomsen Elkhorn So. Nebraska
MF Emma Wilson Omaha Westside Sr.  
MF Regan Zimmers Millard North Jr. Omaha
         
  NORTH CAROLINA      
F Faith Adams Weddington So.  Wake Forest
D Kendall Augsburg  Apex Sr. UNC Wilmington
F Anne Lassiter Barnes Broughton Sr.  
Brooklyn Berry  West Forsyth  Sr. UNC Wilmington
MF Darby Bevis [Community School of Davidson Jr.  Gardner-Webb
F Emery Biggs Clayton Sr. Marshall
MF  Kaitlyn Bouck  Wakefield  Jr.  High Point
GK Mary Grace Bunch Athens Drive Sr. Davidson
F Kendall Bushik Durham Academy Sr. Davidson
MF Kennedy Capps Franklin Academy Jr.  Western Carolina
MF Emily Cardoso Panther Creek Sr. Radford
F Trinity Davis Fuquay-Varina Sr.  
MF/K Claudia Dickey  Charlotte Latin  Sr. North Carolina
D Elise Ederle Chapel Hill Sr.  
MF Sophia Faircloth [Reagan nc-w] So.  Wake Forest
D Tori Gagliardi Fuquay-Varina Jr.   
D Haley Godwin Myers Park Sr.  
D Emma Goldean [Providence Day nc-w]  Sr.  
F Eveleen Hahn Charlotte Catholic Jr.  South Carolina
MF  Marissa Hart  [Providence Day nc-w]  Jr.  Princeton
MF  Morgan Hart  [Providence Day nc-w]  Fr.   
MF Catherine Holbrook Green Hope Sr.  
MF Olivia Hollidge Myers Park Sr.  
MF  Julia Honeycutt  Salisbury  Sr. Charlotte
MF Hope Ingram T.C. Roberson Jr.   
D Taylor Jackson Southwest Guilford Sr. High Point
F Zora Jackson [Durham School of the Arts nc-w] Sr. Maryland
F Katelyn Jones Murphy Sr.  
MF Sutton Jones Charlotte Latin  Sr. South Carolina
MF Karen Juarez Hoggard Sr.  
F Linzi Long Nash Central Sr.  
F Natalie Loyd North Raleigh Christian Jr.  USC Upstate
F Mary Elliott McCabe Charlotte Latin  Sr. North Carolina
F Jordin Mosley Leesville Road Sr. UNC Greensboro
MF Reilly Nelson Fike Sr.  
F Molly Niewald Pinecrest Sr. Appalchian State(w)
F Reagan Norvell Leesville Road Sr. Xavier
GK Paige Nurkin Charlotte Latin  So.  Columbia
MF  Madison Oracion  Hough  Sr. Maryland
Talia Parrous  [Terry Sanford nc-w]  Sr. UNC Wilmington
F Tori Paul  Olympic So.  Maryland
F Lindsey Poff Charlotte Catholic Sr. Appalchian State(w)
MF/D Connor Pratt Northwest Guilford Jr.  High Point
D Lauren Reichardt Panther Creek Sr. College of Charleston
F Haley Shand E.A. Laney Sr. Charlotte
MF Grace Sloan A.C. Reynolds Sr. UNC Asheville
F Carolina Solis Corinth Holders  Sr.  
MF Michaela Stone Forbush Sr. Gardner-Webb
MF Weezie Targgart Myers Park Sr.  
GK Anna Shaye Thompson Nash Central Sr. Charleston Southern
F Emma Totten Apex Sr. Charlotte
F Kaylee Van Gundy Weddington Sr. Arkansas
MF  Kursten Von Klahr  Northwest Cabarrus  Sr. NC State
D Ayden Yates Lake Norman Charter So.  Virginia Tech
F Mia Ziade Cary Sr.  
         
  NORTH DAKOTA      
MF Allison Lepp Minot Jr.  
         
  OKLAHOMA      
Kenzie Applegate  Coweta  Jr. Kansas State
MF  Sara Arundell Sapulpa So.   
MF  Keely Chapman Norman North Sr.  
MF  Kaylee Collins Owasso Sr.  
MF  Aspen Cope Piedmont Jr.  
Ramsey Davis Bishop Kelley So.  Mississippi
GK Caroline Faulkner [Edison ok-w] So.   
Rebekah George Choctaw Jr. Memphis
D/MF Ashton Gordon  [Booker T. Washington ok-w]  So.  Arkansas
Taylor Hair Broken Arrow Sr. Central Arkansas
Myka Heimbach Yukon Jr.  
Haley Husted Norman  Sr. Arkansas State
MF  Taryn Kedzior Claremore  Sr.  
GK Lauren Ketchum [Booker T. Washington ok-w]  Sr.  
GK Josie Knox Deer Creek Sr.  
Aubrey Lechlider  Verdigris  Jr. Tulsa
Payton Lieb Tulsa Union Sr.  
Lyla Lovelace Mustang Fr.  
Taylor Middendorf [Crossings Christian ok-w] Sr.  
MF  Jayden Moore Piedmont Sr.  
MF  Kylee Munson Westmoore So.   
GK Peyton Pearson Broken Arrow So.  Kansas State
MF  Preslie Pearson Broken Arrow So.  Kansas State
Emma Rice  Norman  Sr.  
Katie Smith  Cascia Hall  Jr. Texas A&M
Hanna Thompson Skiatook Jr.  
MF  Madison Tokarchik  Bishop Kelley So.  Tulsa
Addi Wagner Cascia Hall  Jr.  
         
  SOUTH CAROLINA      
D Katie Arthur Chapin Sr. Lander
Loranna Austin Blythewood Sr. Coastal Carolina
MF  Maggie Black Pendleton Sr. Anderson
Kessy Bradshaw Bishop England Sr. The Citadel
Megan Classer Lexington Sr. College of Charleston
Riane Coman  Academic Magnet  Jr. South Carolina
MF  Caroline Conti  J.L. Mann  Jr. Clemson
GK  Amanda Esposito Chapin Sr. Winthrop
Selah Gaylor Clover Jr. Charlotte
MF  Renee Guion  Mauldin  Sr. Clemson
MF  Haley Hocking Clover Sr. Presbyterian
GK  Alexis Hutson-Hamric Eastside Sr. Oglethorpe
Ashley Keiser Southside Christian Jr.  
D Erika Manfre J.L. Mann  So.  UAB
MF  Jane Ashley Meredith Swansea Sr. Erskine
Samantha Meredith  Wando  Jr. South Carolina
MF  Roxanne Mittlestaedt Greenville Jr.  
MF  Mason Pinkerton Waccamaw Sr. Charleston Southern
MF  Brooke Power Lexington Sr. Clemson
D Anna Remensnyder Chapin Sr. Georgia State
Bri Reynolds Swansea Jr.  
Brianna Riddle Travelers Rest Sr.  
D Maggie Shaw Dreher Sr. UT Chattanooga
Samantha Shaw Dreher Sr. UT Chattanooga
GK  Lindsay Stravolo Dorman Sr. College of Charleston
GK  Maggie VanThullenar Wando  Jr. Auburn
Isabella Varnado [ort Dorchester sc-w] Sr. UAB
Mary Katherine Waters Lexington Sr. College of Charleston
Lindsey White  J.L. Mann  Jr.  
MF  Mary Kate Wyer Southside Christian Jr.  
         
  VIRGINIA      
MF Hannah Antonick Norfolk Academy So.  
MF Madelyn Bauman Smithfield Sr.  
D Ashley Bido [King's Fork va-w] Sr. UNC Greensboro
F Isabelle Blomdahl First Colonial Sr. UNC Greensboro
F Lauren Bruns Douglas Freeman Jr. Clemson
F Catie Bryant Briar Woods Sr. UMBC
MF Rachel Castro [Woodgrove va-w] So. Binghamton
D Caelan Colaiacovo James River Sr. Coker
MF Claire Constant T.C. Williams Sr. Virginia
GK Jasmine Crawley Landstown Sr. Old Dominion
F Kaitlyn Cox [Colgan wa-w] Sr. Longwood
MF Nicole Czyzewski Midlothian Sr.  
MF Jenna Daunt Battlefield So.  
F Reese Degnan [Woodside va-w] Sr. Radford
D Isabella DeLew Oakton Sr. Cornell
F Lauren Didlake Hanover Sr. Virginia Tech
D Amber DiOrio Patriot Sr. VCU
MF Abbey Duncan Patriot Sr. Penn
MF Julia Edwards Collegiate So. Miami (FL)
GK Celia Eitzel Riverside Jr. Lehigh
MF Yasmine Ellis First Colonial So.  
MF Kelcie Fisher Landstown Sr. Lander
GK Maisy Fling Collegiate Sr. William & Mary
MF Kira Flores [Magge Walker School va-w] Jr.  
F Lauren Flynn Yorktown So.  
MF Isabelle Fontana First Colonial Sr. Army
D Abby Fusca [Madison va-w] Sr. Elon
F Aleigh Gambone Centreville Jr. North Carolina
F Erin Gravette [Warwick va-w] Jr. American
F Alisha Holcombe [Eastern View va-w] Sr. Gardner-Webb
F Elizabeth Hummel Riverbend Sr.  
MF Kate Johnston Collegiate Jr.  
F Taylor Kibble Loudoun County Jr.  
F Dacheka Kolcum Tuscarora Sr. George Mason
MF Sydney Kulenguski W.T. Woodson Sr. Seton Hall va-w]
MF Julia Leas [Madison va-w] Jr. Georgetown
D Faith Lee [Madison va-w] Jr. Air Force
D Kelsey Lipscomb Frank Cox Sr.  
F Evyn Magenbauer Salem Sr. Richmond
MF Abigail Maltese Briar Woods Sr. James Madison
D Melissa Mancuso Deep Run Sr.  
MF Lacey McCormack Yorktown Jr. Virginia
MF Caroline McGonegal [Trinity Episcopal va-w] Sr.  
F Cara Menges [St. Catherine's va-w] Sr.  
F Moeko Morse Grassfield Sr. Tampa(w)
F Rebekah Myers Fairfax Jr. Elon
F Emilene Parham Battlefield Sr. Bucknell
F Serena Pham Chantilly Jr. Alabama
GK McKinley Pollard [Cave Spring va-w] Sr. College of Charleston
MF Bella Ponzi T.C. Williams Sr. Georgia
D Allie Shearer Cosby Sr.  
MF Zoe Smith Maury Sr. William & Mary
F Delaney Snead [Liberty va-w] Sr.  
GK Jordan Silkowitz W.T. Woodson Sr. Ohio State
F Gracie Slevin Frank Cox Jr.  
MF Annie Sorando Briar Woods Sr. Charlotte
F Taylor Spence [Eastern Montgomery va-w] Sr. East Tennessee State
MF Sydney Staples [Clarke County va-w] Sr. Lehigh
D Faith Stynchula W.T. Woodson Sr.  
D Reagan Tate First Colonial Sr. Old Dominion
D Noel Thompson Hickory Jr. SCAD Savannah
F Danielle Toone [Clarke County va-w] Sr. Longwood
GK Jessica Touve Potomac Falls Sr. Bridgewater
MF Maria Vargas [Rockbridge County va-w] Sr. VMI
F Idelys Vazquez First Colonial Sr. VCU
F Megan Watts Mountain View Jr. Old Dominion
MF Alyssa White Stone Bridge Jr. James Madison
MF Natalie Wilson Oakton So. Penn State
D Keri Yoon South County Sr.  
         
  WISCONSIN      
GK  Lili Berg  Catholic Memorial  Sr. Ohio State
MF Hailey Block [Grafton wi-w] Jr. Southeast Missouri State
Lauren Brown Catholic Memorial  So.  
Liz Bueckers  Wauwatosa East  Sr. IUPUI
MF Jenny Cape Brookfield Central  Sr. Iowa
MF Megan Crevoiserat  Divine Savior-Holy Angels  Sr. Saint Louis
Bailey Faulkner Whitefish Bay  Sr. Loyola-Chicago
Haley Gama  Whitefish Bay  Sr.  
McKayla Kertscher Sheboygan North Sr. Wisconsin-Green Bay
MF  Sarah Knopp  Brookfield Central  Sr.  
MF Ali Menard Whitefish Bay  Sr. Davidson
Emma Nagel Bay Port So.  
MF Trudy Quidzinski [Notre Dame wi-w] Sr. Northern Illinois
MF Gracie Riedl Whitefish Bay  Sr.  
Grace Shaw [Notre Dame wi-w] Sr.  
Emma Staszkiewicz Brookfield Central  Sr.  
Abigail Stow Eau Claire Memorial Sr.  
MF Brandi Thomsen  Brookfield Central  Sr. Cincinnati
         
  WYOMING      
MF Kennedy Ayers Thunder Basin Jr.  
MF Lexi Pulley Laramie Sr. Northern Colorado
F Sekoya Romero Laramie Sr. Northern Colorado
F Casey Wassum  Worland Sr.  
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2019 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.