Text size

HS Girls: TDS Spring State Stars

Published: July 27, 2019

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2018-19 TDS ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Spring High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight regional all-star teams.

  ALABAMA      
GK Sarah Francis Adair Mountain Brook Sr. UAB
D Catherine Baggett McGill-Toolen Sr. South Alabama
MF Abby Branham Cullman Sr.  
D Madeline Bunch Vestavia Hills So.  
MF Caroline Causey Vestavia Hills Sr.  
D Emily Cruce Oak Mountain Sr. Auburn-Montgomery(w)
MF Alexandria Duca Chelsea Sr. North Alabama
F Haley Duca Chelsea So.  
F Haley Greene Spain Park Sr. Mississippi
F Jasmine Greene Spain Park Sr. Furman
MF Claire Guillen Chelsea Sr. North Alabama
F Elizabeth Hill Vestavia Hills Sr. UAB
Tara Katz  Montgomery Academy Sr. Tennessee
F Kailey Littleford Chelsea Jr. South Alabama
F Nicole Payne Oak Mountain Sr. West Virginia
D Gabby Walker Hoover Sr. Auburn-Montgomery(w)
         
  ALASKA      
MF Alexis Friesen  Wasilla Sr. Nevada-Reno(w)
F Malia Miller Juneau-Douglas Sr. Bellevue
         
  ARKANSAS      
Mattie Hatcher Pulaski Academy Sr.  
MF Brylie Parker Harrison Sr.  
F/MF Kailynn Pavatt Conway Jr.  
F Sydney Shrum Harrison So.  
         
  COLORADO      
MF Marianna Annest Colorado Academy  Sr. Northwestern
D Abigail Barhydt Palmer Ridge Jr.  Jacksonville
Tessa Barton Columbine Sr. Colorado
D/MF Brooke Berdan Fairview Sr. Auburn
GK MacKenzie Bryant Cherry Creek Sr. Columbia
F/MF Kristen Capan Jefferson Academy Sr. Colorado Mesa University
MF Sidney Chong [Kent Denver co-w] Sr.  
D Emily Cottrell Rock Canyon Sr. Hawaii
MF/F Madison DeHerrera Ralston Valley Sr. Southern Utah
MF Lauren Durbin Rock Canyon Sr. Florida
MF/F Coriana Dyke Valor Christian Sr. Penn State
F Shaylee Gailus Broomfield Sr. South Dakota
MF  Abby Gearhart  Windsor Sr. Bucknell
F Kendra Gipson Grandview Sr. Colorado State
MF Kaitlin Glover Cherry Creek Sr. Denver
MF  Cate Groves Colorado Academy  Sr. Richmond
Maddie Hahn [Arapahow co-w]  Sr.  
MF Laryssa Hamblen D'Evelyn Sr. Brown
D/MF Lauren Holleran Grandview Sr. Iowa State
GK Tara Hoffman Heritage Sr. Indiana State
MF Kacy Johnston Grandview Sr. Gonzaga
F Alexa Karsel Silver Creek Jr.   
MF Carty Kingsbury Windsor Fr. Texas Tech
GK Brooklynn Kirkpatrick Jefferson Academy Jr.  Youngstown State
MF/F Molly Kratzer Wheat Ridge Sr.  
MF/F Daisy Light Monarch Sr. Iowa
GK Madison Livingston Grandview Sr. North Dakota
F Lisa Long Cheyenne Mountain Sr.  
F Grayson Lynch Rock Canyon Sr. Washington State
MF Caylin Lyubenko Grandview Jr.  Colorado College
D Reilly Madden Boulder Sr. Fort Hays State
F Grace McReynolds Rampart Jr.   
MF Makayla Merlo Legacy Jr.   
F Degen Miller [Dawson School co-w] So.  
F Mallory Mooney Broomfield Jr.  Auburn
D Izzy Munsell Broomfield Sr.  
MF Tori Parker Grandview Sr. Wyoming
MF/F Sarah Piper Ralston Valley Sr.  
F/MF Shalom Prince Grandview Sr. Oklahoma
D/MF Sarina Russ Fairview Sr. UTSA
F Nicolette Sandoval Holy Family Sr. Colorado-Colorado Springs
D Isabella Scaturro D'Evelyn Sr. Alabama
D Colleen Tyrrell Silver Creek Sr. Colorado Mines
F Lauren Walter [Arapahow co-w]  Jr.   
D Luisa Weiner Evergreen Sr.  
F Audrey Weiss Arapahoe  Sr. Notre Dame
MF/F Iris Zhang [Peak to Peak co-w] Jr.   
         
  DELAWARE      
F Sheyenna Allen [Wilmington Charter de-w] Sr. Brown
GK Sydney Keld Caravel Academy Sr.  
F Paige Kenton [Padua de-w] Jr.  
F Caitlin St. Ledger Caravel Academy So.  
MF Sophia Marini [Padua de-w] So.  
F Jessie Prillaman Caesar Rodney Sr. Richmond
MF Macy Ramsey Caesar Rodney Sr. Grambling State
Susan Sesay Middletown Sr.  
         
  GEORGIA      
F Lauren Akemon Model So.  
MF Alison Amrozowicz Mill Creek Jr. Mercer
MF Lily Babalola Brookwood Sr. USC
D Cecie Bassett Westminster Schools Sr. Davidson
Kylie Bechard Harris County Sr. Auburn
MF Morgan Bentley Brookwood Jr. Louisville
GK Helen Beyer St. Pius X Sr. UAB
Shea Bonacci Collins Hill Jr. Davidson
F Kenzie Bonham Harrison ga-w] Sr. Middle Tennessee
D Maddison Bondon Peachtree Ridge Jr.  
D Erin Carleton Decatur Jr. Virginia Tech
F Helen Cherry St. Pius X Sr.  
MF Ellie Christensen Lambert Jr.  
MF Becky Contreras Dacula Sr. Kennesaw State
F Kendall Cook King's Ridge Christian So. Mercer
MF Danielle Coumbs Veterans Sr. Georgia Southern
F Elizabeth Ivey Crain [Pinecrest Academy ga-w] Fr.  
MF Kendra Davis Parkview Jr.  
MF Rachel Davison  [Starr’s Mill ga-w] Sr.  
MF Amanda Ewers West Forsyth Jr. Georgia College
Callie Fagan Forsyth Central Sr.  
Hannah Farr Brookwood Jr.  
F Faith Ferrer Lambert So. Georgia
D Jenny Francis  Norcross Sr. Middle Tennessee
Nieva Gaither Parkview Jr. Furman
F Bella Gill [Stratford Academy ga-w] Sr.  
D Shannon Hall North Gwinnett Sr.  
MF Cate Hardin Fellowship Christian Fr. Georgia
D Bree Harvey Parkview Sr.  
F Madison Haugen Lambert Jr. Georgia
D Sydney Hennessey Lambert Jr. Tennessee
MF Katherine Hershfelt Lassiter Sr. Clemson
F Lauren Kelly South Forsyth Sr. Kennesaw State
F Chandler Kenny [The Lovett School ga-w] So.  
F Aliah Kitchens North Gwinnett Sr. Mercer
D Michelle LaPenta Parkview Sr. North Georgia
GK Maggie Leland Buford Jr. East Carolina
D Anna Luque Veterans Sr. Jacksonville State
F Renee Lyles St. Pius X So. Clemson
F Lucy Mitchell Wesleyan School Jr. Notre Dame
F Madisen Mitchum Jones County Jr. Charleston Southern
F Milian Mollison [Rockdale ga-w] Sr.  
GK A.J. Needham West Forsyth Sr. Kennesaw State
Brooke Ouimette Lanier Sr.  
MF Kendall Page Lambert So. UAB
MF Riley Patton Westminster Schools Jr. Davidson
MF Santana Pressley Sprayberry Sr. Coastal Carolina
D Ellie Prybylski Lambert Sr. Kansas
Tori Penn  Westminster Schools Jr. Georgia
MF Maddi Rhodes Creekview Sr. Kennesaw State
F Jolie Ryff Whitewater Sr. Georgia State
D Lauren Sandidge Archer Sr. College of Charleston
MF Brooke Schuyler Lambert Sr. Georgia Southern
MF Alexis Sherman Forsyth Central Sr. UNC Greensboro
D Natalia Staude Westminster Schools Sr. Virginia
MF Laney Steed East Coweta Sr. Florida
D Brookelyn Still East Coweta Jr.  
GK Lauren Swopes Brookwood Jr.  
D Hailey Triplett [Pinecrest Academy ga-w] Sr. Georgia State
F Bailey Wagenknecht McIntosh Fr.  
D Alex Wagner Westminster Schools Jr. Vanderbilt
D Melina West Lambert Jr. UAB
F Gracie Wilson Heritage Sr. South Alabama
         
  ILLINOIS      
GK Bella Alessio [Minooka il-w] Sr. South Dakota
Nikki Anderson Prairie Ridge Sr. Concordia-St. Paul
Zenaya Barnes [Carmel il-w] Sr. Grambling State
GK Devin Barry [Jones il-w] Sr.  
D Christine Batliner Barrington  Sr.  
D Sydney Beach Triad Sr.  
Nyah Bejarano Eisenhower Sr. IUPUI
Matti Brown Herscher Sr.  
Megan Burling Waubonsie Valley Jr.  
Tori Calvert [Wesclin il-w] So.   
MF  Jolie Carl Highland Park Sr. Washington (Mo.)
D Alondra Carranza St. Charles East Jr.  
Abby Casmere Benet Academy Sr. Miami (Ohio)(w)
MF  Barbie Castellanos [West Chicago il-w] Sr. Chicago State
MF  Amy Chiero Glenbard East Sr. Denison
MF  Courtney Chomko [Warren il-w] Sr. Florida Southern
Jaimee Cibulka Benet Academy So.   
D Alana Coffman [Lane il-w] Sr.  
MF  Lily Conley New Trier Sr.  
GK Nikki Coryell Metea Valley Jr. Valparaiso
GK Sydney Downs Stagg Sr. Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Grace Dunaway [Lane il-w] Sr.  
GK Emily Dunne Grayslake North Sr. Carroll University(w)
MF  Emma Dutko Granite City Sr. SIUE
GK Meghan Dwyer New Trier Sr.  
Edith Edwards-Mizel [North Shore Country ZDay il-w] Jr.  
Morgan Evans Quincy Notre Dame Jr.  
D Kate Flynn Benet Academy Jr. Washington (Mo.)
GK Eva Frantzen Benet Academy Sr.  
MF  Morgan Gill [Springfield il-w] Sr.  
MF  Haley Glover Columbia  Jr.  
Nicolette Gossage Lincoln-Way Central Sr. Northern Illinois
D Mary Kate Hansen Benet Academy Sr. University of Chicago
MF  Fae Harrell Columbia  Sr.  
Taylor Harrison Dixon So.   
MF  Grace Hermann Grayslake Central Sr. Wisconsin-Oshkosh
D Abbey Hillman Naperville Central Sr. Loyola-Chicago
Anna Holcombe Batavia Sr. Indiana State
MF  Saydie Holland [Sycamore il-w] Sr. Mississippi
Olivia Hurt [IC Catholic Prep il-w] Sr. North Central(w)
GK Rylee Iorio Columbia  Sr. Union
GK Amanda Johnson Naperville North Sr.  
MF  Savannah Johnson Wauconda Jr.  
Kennedy Jones Columbia  Sr. Southeast Missouri State
MF  Makenzie Kaput [Joilet Catholic il-w] Jr.  
D Leland Keller Lake Forest Sr. Denison
MF  Keara Kerr Evanston Sr. Miami (OH)
MF  Malori Killoren Deerfield Jr.  
MF  Zoey Kollhoff Burlington Central Jr. Illinois
Mia Lisanti [Whitney Young il-w] Jr.  
MF  Natalie Loos [Jones il-w] Jr.  
D Sarah Magnani Maine West Sr. SIUE
GK Sara Maleski St. Charles North Sr. Mississippi College
Audrey Marsaglia Normal West Sr.  
Hannah Martin Naperville North Jr.  
Stephanie Mazurek Conant Sr.  
Elle McCaslin St. Charles East Jr. Mississippi State (hoops)
MF  Abigail McHugh Wauconda Sr. Northern Illinois
Paige Miller Wheaton Warrenville South Sr. Northwestern
D Juliana Moreno Barrington  Jr.  
MF  Christy Murauskis Fremd Sr. Southern Illinois
MF  Eileen Murphy Lyons Township Sr. Illinois
MF  Megan Nemec Andrew Sr. Loyola-Chicago
D Jenna Nichols Batavia Sr. Wisconsin-LaCrosse(w)
MF  Camaron Niforos [Lane il-w] Jr.  
GK Jennifer Norris Fremd Jr.  
MF  Anissa Nourse Fenwick Sr. DePauw
MF  Julia O'Neill [Althoff Catholic il-w] So.   
MF  Brooke Parnello [Boyland Catholic il-w] Sr. Wisconsin-Milwaukee
D Maggie Peters [Normal il-w] Sr. Illinois Wesleyan
Ella Richards [St. Ignatius il-w] So.   
D Reilly Riggs Naperville North Sr. Northwestern
Hannah Rittenhouse  St. Francis Sr. Iowa
MF  Jordan Rose Downers Grove South Jr. Indiana State
Maddi Rosen Barrington  Sr.  
MF  Samantha Rydberg St. Charles North Jr.  
MF  Giselle Sahagun Mundelein Sr. Chicago State
MF  Madeline Schlecht Naperville North Sr. Wisconsin
MF  Grace Setter Waubonsie Valley Jr. UIC
MF  Leah Shumate Naperville North Jr.  
Megan Sinnott Wauconda Sr. IPFW(w)
MF  Katelyn Skibinski Dundee-Crown Jr.  
Makayla Stadler Glenbrook South Sr. Villanova
GK Jennifer Staten Stevenson Sr. Florida Southern
Jenna Stayart Cary-Grove So.   
Bridget Taylor Peoria Notre Dame Jr.  
MF  Christina Teik Barrington  Jr.  
Kalyssa Van Zanten Stevenson Sr. Notre Dame
MF  Cece Wahlberg St. Charles North Sr. Indiana State
Madison Wade Mahomet-Seymour Sr.  
Faith Washko Sacred Heart-Griffin Jr.  
MF  Alexandra Wawrzyniak Round Lake Sr.  
MF  Emma Weaver New Trier Jr. Villanova
D Autumn Weeks Peoria Notre Dame Sr. IUPUI
MF  Ashley Welk Prospect Sr. Marion(w)
D Olivia Wolf [Warren il-w] Jr.  
         
  IOWA      
MF Izzy Dammen Waukee Sr. Iowa State
MF  Melina Hegelheimer Ames Sr. Iowa
F/MF Grace Held Pella Sr. Sioux Falls
F Carly King Assumption Sr.  
D Chloee Kooker Ankeny Sr. Iowa State
F Megan Nelson West Des Moines Valley Sr. Iowa
F Kenzie Rolling [Waverly-Shell ia-w] So. Iowa
MF  Abigail Santana Linn-Mar Jr.  Creighton
MF Sam Schroder Iowa City Sr. Iowa
F Olivia Sharar Ankeny Sr. Indiana State
MF/D Eva Steckelberg Gilbert Sr. Iowa State
D Olivia Thoen Ames Sr. Drake
MF Abbey Van Wyngarden West Des Moines Valley Sr. Iowa State
GK Rachel Vander Hart Urbandale Sr. Iowa State
D Olivia Wee Ankeny Centennial Sr. Iowa State
D Allison Whitaker Bettendorf Sr. Northern Illinoi(w)
F Allie Williams Waukee Sr.  
D Allie Wyckoff Ankeny Centennial Sr. Iowa State
         
  KANSAS      
D Carly Bachelor Washburn Rural Sr.  
GK Sydney Daris Shawnee Mission East Jr.  Drury
D Lexy Farrington Blue Valley North Jr.  Kansas
MF Cassie Forcellini Blue Valley Southwest Sr. Central Missouri
F Mary Shelby Hartweger Blue Valley Southwest Jr.  Kansas
MF Kelly Kleekamp St. James Academy Sr. Augustana
MF Taryn Lubbers Bishop Carroll Jr.  Kansas State
MF Emily Michalis [Kapaun Mount Carmel ks-w] Sr.  
D Paige Miranda St. James Academy Jr.   
MF Grace O'Keefe St. Thomas Aquinas So.  
MF Andrea Orcutt Blue Valley West Jr.   
F Rachel Panther Olathe East Sr. Drake
F Marissa Popoola Blue Valley West Sr. Nebraska
F Macy Ruffalo Blue Valley Southwest Sr. Central Missouri
MF Cali Schechinger Blue Valley Southwest Sr. Missouri State
MF Sophia Stram Bishop Miege Jr.  Saint Louis
F Catherine Thornhill St. James Academy Sr. Kansas State
GK Madison Wingler Bishop Carroll Fr. Kansas State
D Isabel Yanes Olathe West Jr.   
         
  MICHIGAN      
MF Jessie Bandyk Novi Sr. Ferris State
MF Tahra Brodbine Troy Sr. Purdue Fort Wayne
D Lauren Calhoun Novi Sr.  
MF Carissa Carriveau Lutheran North Sr. Ferris State
MF Allyson Childers Grand Blanc Sr. Michigan State
F Marcy Clark Dakota Sr. Toledo
F Lauren DeBeau [Utic Eisenhower mi-w] Sr. Central Michigan
F Elyse DeSchryver Forest Hills Northern Jr.  
F Jansen Eichenlaub Marian Sr. Virginia
GK Maya Etienne Midland Sr. Southern Indiana
MF Kate Face [Marshall mi-w] Sr. Indiana State
F Avery Fenchel Novi Jr. Ball State
F Maison Fenech [Williamston mi-w] Sr.  
F Itala Gemelli [Pontiac Notre Dame Prep mi-w] Sr. Dayton
MF Iasbelle Gilmore DeWitt So.  
MF Caitlin Mullen [Grand Rapids Central Catholic mi-w] So. Indiana State
MF Mariana Muskovac Regina Sr. Central Michigan
F Isabelle Paradoski Stoney Creek Jr. Elon
MF Chloe Parana Salem Sr. Central Michigan
GK Abigail Pheiffer Novi So.  
GK Rebecca Przybylo Plymouth Sr. Eastern Michigan
F Rachel Rasins [Flint Powers Catholic mi-w] Sr. Columbia
D Brooke Russell Troy Athens Sr. Grand Valley State
MF Marlee Taylor Canton Sr. Dayton
F Justice Tillotson [Rochester Adams mi-w] Jr. Michigan State
F Paige Webber Grand Blanc Sr. Michigan State
F Kennedy White Plymouth Sr.  
F Reagan Wisser Gull Lake Sr. Western Michigan
MF Rosie Wisser Gull Lake Jr.  
F Danielle Wolfe Walled Lake Northern Sr. Michigan
F Chloe Woodbeck Shrine Catholic Sr. Purdue
         
  MISSOURI      
GK Erika Anstine Parkway West Sr. Quincy
Gracie Bindbeutel St. Dominic Fr.  
MF Emma Brune Saxony Lutheran Jr.  
D Emma Christanell Nerinx Hall Sr. Saint Louis
Caroline Cole Rock Bridge Jr. Central Missouri
MF  Sam Courtois Eureka Sr.  
Mackenzie Dimarco Pleasant Hill Sr.  
Jadyn Easley Ozark Sr. Missouri
MF  Lily Farkas  St. Teresa's Academy Sr. Michigan
Emily Gaebe Union So.  
D Meredith George Liberty Sr.  
MF  Gabrielle Grimaldi  Notre Dame de Sion Sr. Creighton
Madilyn Hamline Liberty Jr.  
Maria Haro St. Joseph's Academy Sr. SIUE
MF Lyndsey Heckel Nerinx Hall Jr.  
Megan Heisserer Cape Notre Dame Sr. Southeast Missouri State
MF Hannah Higgins Rockwood Summit Sr. Saint Louis
MF Lilian Hollis Kearney Jr. Kansas State
Rylee Howard Lafayette Fr.  
D Kaleigh Kastberg Parkway West Sr.  
Caroline Kelly Kearney Jr.  
GK Kaitlin Knetzke Springfield Catholic Sr.  
Hannah Larson Hickman Jr. Saint Louis
Jess Larson St. Dominic Fr.  
Lexi Lanzafame [Notre Dame mo-w] Sr.  
Olivia Layton  Incarnate Word Academy  Sr. Colorado State
MF Ashley Martinez St. Dominic So.  
MF Jenna Mathis Francis Howell Central Sr. Oxford Emory
D Taylor McCarthy Duchesne Sr.  
MF Abigail Miller Francis Howell North Sr. Saint Louis
D Emma Mueller St. Joseph's Academy So. Vanderbilt
GK Katie Nash Rockwood Summit So.  
GK Hannah Olive Union Jr.  
D Lindsay Origliasso St. Joseph's Academy Sr. Samford
MF Jessica Preusser Nerinx Hall Jr.  
Gretchen Skoglund  Webster Groves Sr. Butler
Lily Schneiders Rockwood Summit Sr. SIUE
MF Maddy Stewart St. Dominic Sr.  
Jaimie Tottleben [Visitation mo-w] Sr. Indiana
MF Shae Turner Liberty Sr. Kansas State
MF Anna Walsh Rockwood Summit Sr.  Saint Louis
         
  NEBRASKA      
D Reagan Anderson Elkhorn South Sr. South Dakota State
D Grace Crockett Omaha Marian Jr.  
MF Sam Marek Papillion-La Vista Sr. UMKC
Laurin Mertz [Omaha Skutt ne-w] Sr. Omaha
Cassie Nash Lincoln Southeast Sr.  
MF Grace Ostergaard Millard West Jr.  
MF Haley Peterson Lincoln East So. Nebraska
Chaise Pfanstiel Millard West Sr. NW Missouri (hoops)
Reagan Raabe Millard West Jr. Nebraska
MF Madeline Smith Millard South  Sr.  
MF Katie Stoneburner Millard West Jr. Nebraska
D Grace Thede Omaha Marian Sr. Omaha
D Alexis Thomsen Elkhorn Jr. Nebraska
MF Sarah Weber Gretna So.  
Marisa Weichel Papillion-La Vista South Sr. Texas Tech
         
  NORTH CAROLINA      
F Faith Adams Weddington Jr.  Wake Forest
GK Blair Barefoot Hoggard Sr. Lenoir-Rhyne (hoops)
D Madelyn Baucom Marvin Ridge So.  Virginia Tech
F Hayley Boyles Heritage Sr. Appalachian State
MF Sarah Brown Union Academy Jr.  Charlotte
F Maya Burford Jacksonville Sr.  
D Kristy Campbell Leesville Road Sr. Charlotte
MF Kennedy Capps Franklin Academy Sr. Western Carolina
MF Keely Cooper Pinecrest Sr. Davidson
GK Chiara Coppin Union Academy Jr.   
D Mia Davis East Chapel Hill Sr.  
MF Courtney Dwertman [Laney nc-w] Sr. Xavier
GK Kerry Eagleston West Forsyth Sr. Appalachian State
MF Sophia Faircloth [Reagan nc-w] Jr.  Wake Forest
D Braelyn Francher Heritage So.  Charlotte
MF Sam Francis Wakefield Sr. Western Kentucky
D Megan Frost Myers Park Sr. Stanford (field hockey)
D Tori Gagliardi Fuquay-Varina Sr.  
D Amaya Gill Fuquay-Varina Sr. Alabama A&M
F Eveleen Hahn Charlotte Catholic Sr. South Carolina
MF Kasey Hahn Lake Norman Charter Jr.  Catawba
MF Marissa Hart Providence Day School Sr. Princeton
F Morgan Hart  [Providence Day nc-w]  So.   
GK Madison Howard Greensboro Day School Jr.  Wake Forest
MF Lauren Huffstetler Marvin Ridge Jr.  Navy
MF Hope Ingram T.C. Roberson Sr.  
F Kennedy Jones Providence Day School So.  Charlotte
GK Ruthie Jones Charlotte Latin Sr. Duke
F Alexandra Kerr Chapel Hill Sr. Vanderbilt
MF Lilly Frances Lobos Washington So.   
F Natalie Loyd North Raleigh Christian Sr. USC Upstate
F Ariana Maibodi Myers Park Sr. Charlotte
MF Hailey Matthews Hough Jr.  Miami (OH)
M Lauren Montgomery First Flight So.   
MF Elizabeth Moore Cape Fear Academy Sr. North Carolina
F Sara Moushegian Apex Sr. Richmond
GK Brenna Murray Leesville Road Sr.  
MF Olivia Neal Heritage Jr.  
MF/D Parker Ormsby [Laney nc-w] Sr. Campbell
F Malina Pardo Leesville Road Sr. Campbell
GK Lizah Pistorio Providence Sr. Mississippi
F Addison Porter A.C. Reynolds Sr.  
F Madi Pry Pinecrest Sr.  
MF Leah Rodgers Clayton Sr. Campbell
F Helen Summerell West Iredell Sr. Catawba
MF Rea Syska [Hickory Grove nc-w] Sr. Western Carolina
D Riley Terry West Forsyth Sr.  
F Erin Willis Hoggard Sr.  
F Isabelle Wood Hickory Jr. Appalachian State
F Ayden Yates Lake Norman Charter Jr. Virginia Tech
         
  NORTH DAKOTA      
MF/F Megan Barnick Fargo Davies Sr.  
F Brooke Boyer [West Fargo Sheyenne nd-w]  Sr.  
MF Olivia Geiger Mandan Jr.  
F Ellengton Hill [Bismarck nd-w] Jr. Wisconsin-Green Bay.
MF Allison Lepp Minot Sr. Western Washington
GK Breanna Nelson Fargo Davies Jr.  
F Peyton Rudnick Jamestown Sr.  
MF  Kate Weigum Bismarck Century Sr.  
         
  OKLAHOMA      
D Gabrielle Abbey Norman North Sr. Oral Roberts
MF  Sara Arundell Sapulpa Jr.  
GK Allison Austin Norman North Sr. Oral Roberts
D Mollie Breiner Broken Arrow Jr.  
MF  Carrington Bridges [Booker T. Washington ok-w]  Sr.  
Lauren Bulcroft Verdigris  So.   
D Katherine Dreyer Cascia Hall  Jr. Kansas
D Brooklyn Fink Westmoore Sr.  
MF  Ellise Foreman Mustang Sr. Oral Roberts
Katie Fowler Norman North Sr.  
Rebekah George Choctaw Sr. Oklahoma State
D Ashton Gordon  [Booker T. Washington ok-w]  Sr. Arkansas
Kenley Gold Piedmont So.   
MF  Samantha Guzman Bishop McGuinness So.   
Megan Haines Jenks Sr. Oklahoma State
Myka Heimbach Yukon Sr.  
Aubrey Lechilder  Verdigris  Sr. Tulsa
Lyla Lovelace Mustang So.   
D Kylee Munson Westmoore Jr.  
D Linda Nigg Deer Creek Sr.  
GK Peyton Pearson Broken Arrow Jr. Kansas State
MF  Samantha See Mustang Sr.  
MF  Kailey Stockton [Crossings Christian ok-w] Sr.  
Hanna Thompson Skiatook Sr.  
MF  Madison Tokarchik  Bishop Kelley Jr. Tulsa
Addi Wagner Cascia Hall  Sr.  
         
  SOUTH CAROLINA      
D Marcella Babatunde J.L. Mann  Sr.  
Gracie Beeson South Aiken Sr.  
MF  Haleigh Bolig South Aiken Sr.  
Angelica Castro Clover Jr. Furman
Riane Coman  Academic Magnet  Sr. South Carolina
MF  Caroline Conti  J.L. Mann  Sr. Clemson
MF  Ani Ford Fort Mill Sr. The Citdael(w)
GK  Izzy Giarrizzi Fort Mill Jr. Winthrop
MF  Sarah Griffin [Oakbrook Prep sc-w] So.   
MF  Jordan Gruber Academic Magnet  Sr. South Carolina-Aiken
Ashley Keiser Southside Christian Sr.  
Erika Manfre J.L. Mann  Jr. UAB
Nicolle Marpartida River Bluff Jr.  
D Janae Massey Clover Sr. Winthrop
Samantha Meredith  Wando  Sr. South Carolina
MF  Aliya Milicia J.L. Mann  Sr. Western Carolina
MF  Roxanne Mittlestaedt Greenville Sr.  
GK  Haylee Myrup [York sc-w] Sr. USC Upstate
Alondra Nieves Clover So.   
MF  Riley Parsons Wade Hampton Sr. UAB
Katie Phillips Fort Mill Sr. East Tennessee State
MF  Maya Poplin Hilton Head Island Jr. Furman
MF  Grace Powell Pinewood Prep Sr. College of Charleston
Bri Reynolds Swansea Sr. Presbyterian
D Grace Sain Clover Sr. Queens(w)
MF  Carly Thatcher Riverside So.  Auburn
GK  Maggie VanThullenar Wando  Sr. Auburn
D Ava Weston Mauldin Jr.  
Lindsey White  J.L. Mann  Sr.  
MF  Mary Kate Wyer Southside Christian Sr.  
         
  VIRGINIA      
MF Savannah Alexander Albemarle Jr.  
MF Hannah Antonick Norfolk Academy Jr. Richmond
F Amanda Arnone James River Jr.  
F Caroline Bates T.C. Williams Sr. Johns Hopkins
GK Lara Bates Tuscarora Sr.  
MF Brianna Behm Jamestown Jr. South Carolina
D Katie Bjornsen Briar Woods Sr. East Carolina
MF Sophie Brophy Kellam Sr. VCU
F Lauren Bruns Douglas Freeman Sr. Clemson
MF Rachel Castro [Woodgrove va-w] Jr. Binghamton
MF Jenna Daunt Battlefield Jr. Navy
F Virginia DeLaCruz Robinson Jr.  
D Isabella DeLew Oakton Sr. Cornell
D Anna Delong First Colonial So.  
GK Zoe Doughty Woodbridge Sr. William & Mary
F Kennedy Dunnings Kellam Sr. Radford
GK Mikki Easter [Eastern View va-w] Sr. Marquette
MF Julia Edwards Collegiate Jr. Miami (FL)
GK Celia Eitzel Riverside Sr. Lehigh
F Lauren Flynn Yorktown Jr. Florida State
MF Kira Flores [Maggie Walker School va-w] Sr.  
GK Emma Granada Ocean Lakes Sr. Christopher Newport
D Erin Gravette Warwick Sr. American
D Sophia Guagliano Langley Sr. Longwood
MF Kate Johnston Collegiate Sr. James Madison
MF Erin Jones Fredericksburg Christian Sr. Liberty
D Erin Junkmann Midlothian Jr. Georgetown
F Emma Kennedy Dayspring Christian Sr. Richmond
F Jada Konte Colgan Jr. Connecticut
F Kaylee Kozlowski Kellam Jr. Maryland
F Brooke Kirstein Loudoun County Jr. Duquesne
MF Julia Leas James Madison Sr. Georgetown
MF Faith Lee James Madison Sr. Air Force
F Sopie Maltese Briar Woods So.  
MF Malia Mariano Maury Sr. Old Dominion
D Riley McCarthy Robinson Jr. Virginia Tech
MF Lacey McCormack Yorktown Sr. Virginia
F Karleigh Minson First Colonial Fr.  
D Macy Monticello Yorktown Sr. Wisconsin
D Megan Munsun T.C. Williams So.  
D Aria Nagai Chantilly Jr. Princeton
F Natalie Nettemeyer Deep Run Sr. James Madison
MF Sophia Palladino Jefferson Forest Sr. Liberty
MF Caroline Perez South County Sr.  
MF Mia Pham Chantilly Sr. James Madison
F Serena Pham Chantilly Sr. Alabama
D Lily Poff [Hidden Valley va-w] Sr. Liberty
D Alexandra Rabinowitch Robinson Sr.  
MF Sarah Rhiel Nansemond River Sr. Christopher Newport
F Emma Ricci [Handley va-w] Jr.  
MF Kendall Robertson McLean Sr. Rice
F Brianna Robinson Battlefield Sr.  
D Alora Ross Ocean Lakes So.  
MF Juliana Rubino Stone Bridge Jr.  
MF Sydney Schnell Loudoun County Jr.  
MF Katelyn Seagraves Cosby Jr.  
D Grace Shook Kellam Jr.  
D Kameron Simmonds James River Fr.  
F Gracie Slevin Frank Cox Sr.  
F Helena Spencer Patriot Sr.  
D Joeli Stuart Hickory Sr.  
D Noel Thompson Hickory Sr. SCAD Savannah
F Mia Vaughan Kellam Jr. NC State
F Megan Watts Mountain View Sr. Old Dominion
MF Natalie Wilson Oakton Jr. Penn State
MF Caley Zack T.C. Williams Jr.  
         
  WISCONSIN      
D Alaina Abel Bay Port Jr. Loyola-Chicago
Alexis Baker Sun Prairie Sr. Wisconsin-Parkside
MF Isabella Barmore Waunakee Jr. Iowa State
MF Hailey Block Grafton Sr. Southeast Missouri State
Lauren Brown Catholic Memorial  Jr.  
MF Madeline Cruz Edgewood Sr. Wisconsin
GK Elena Deslongchamps Whitefish Bay Jr.  
Maddie Farnsworth Waunakee Sr. Butler
MF Abby Gemza [Stevens Point wi-w] Jr. Austin Peay
Sarah McLaughlin Waunakee Sr.  
MF Lauren McDonald Arrowhead Sr. Charleston Southern
D Sydney McKee Oregon Sr.  
D Shannon McWilliams Catholic Memorial  Sr. Fairfield
GK Melia Moyer Oregon Jr.  
MF Emma Nagel Bay Port Jr.  
MF Jordan Rothwell Edgewood Sr. Creighton
D Sydney Schaaf Divine Savior-Holy Angels Sr.  
Madison Simpson D.C. Everest Jr.  
Maggie Starker Whitefish Bay So.  
MF Elso Twombly Kimberly Jr.  
         
  WYOMING      
MF Kennedy Ayers Thunder Basin Sr.  
MF Alyssa Bedard Rock Springs Sr.  
D Kia Comstock Rock Springs Sr. Colorado State-Pueblo
F DeLaney Hallcroft Thunder Basin Sr. Wyoming
F Sydney Miller Cheyenne East Sr. Wyoming
D Eli Olsen [Buffalo wy-w] Sr.  
MF Grace Roswadovski Thunder Basin Sr. North Dakota
GK Alyssa Stumburg Thunder Basin Sr.  
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2019 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.