Text size

HS Girls: TeamSnap Spring State Stars

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: July 21, 2016

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2015-16 TEAMSNAP ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Spring High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight regional all-star teams.

  ALABAMA      
Lindsay Copeland Vestavia Hills Sr.  Samford
Gracie East Faith Christian Jr.  
MF  Anna Frierson Homewood Sr.  Auburn
MF  Sophia Kamburis Vestavia Hills Sr.  
GK  Eva Knapstein McGill-Toolen Jr.  
D Nealy Martin Oak Mountain Sr.  Alabama
MF  Caroline Moffit John Carroll Sr.  
MF Julia Pack Oak Mountain So.  Auburn
Jordan Richmond Holy Spirit Jr.  
GK  Alyssa Vess  Oak Mountain Jr.  
Shelby Wall Auburn Sr.  North Alabama
MF/D Sophie Wilson Chelsea Sr.  Troy(w)
         
  ALASKA      
MF  Kelsey Eagle Dimond Jr.  
Erica Heil Dimond Sr.  
Madasin Jennings Service Sr.  
Malia Lyken Dimond Sr.  Northern Arizona
Mia Wilson Dimond Sr.  Jacksonville State
         
  ARKANSAS      
Caroline Campbell Bryant Jr. Arkansas
MF Julie Chambers Valley View Sr.  Arkansas State
MF Anslea Haikey Bentonville Sr.  Central Arkansas
Carlee Spears Harrison Sr.  Arkansas-Little Rock
         
  CALIFORNIA (spring)      
MF  Sidra Bugsch Davis Jr.  Cal Poly
Julia Curtis Davis Jr.  Santa Clara
Gabby Herrera Davis Sr.  San Jose State
MF Jiovanna Mamola Kennedy Sr.  UC Irvine
MF  Mia Villegas Davis So.   San Francisco
         
  COLORADO      
Brianna Alger Lewis-Palmer Jr.  Washington State
MF  Makena Bambei Broomfield Sr.  Idaho State
D Kristen Barbour  Monarch Sr.  Villanova
Tatum Barton Columbine Sr.  Texas Tech
MF  Kelcey Cavarra Columbine Sr.  Arizona
MF  Emily Cope  Battle Mountain Sr.  SMU
MF  Megan Delmonico Mullen Sr.  Mercer
MF  Sage DiGiulio Kent Denver Jr.  Colgate
Mandi Duggan Grandview Sr.  Kansas
MF  Camryn Dyke Valor Christian Jr.  Notre Dame
Coriana Dyke Valor Christian Fr. Penn State
Mealii Enos ThunderRidge Sr.  Utah State
Libby Geraghty Cherry Creek Jr.  Colorado
GK Emily Griffith Regis Jesuit Sr.  New Mexico
D Jessica Hixson Grandview Jr.  Utah
D Peyton Joseph Mountain Vista Sr.  Missouri
Chaynee Kingsbury Windsor So.    
MF  Alexis Loera The Academy Jr.  Santa Clara
MF  Jayne Lydiatt Pine Creek Sr.  Oregon
MF  Sarah Lyons Lewis-Palmer Sr.  Colorado College
MF  Nicole Lyubenko Grandview Jr.  Alabama
Julie Mackin Castle View Sr.  Clemson
D Taylor Parker Grandview Jr.  Denver
MF  Haley Schueppert Mountain Vista Jr.  Clemson
Shelby Schumacher  Kent Denver Jr.  Santa Clara
F Tea Smith Fairview Jr. NC State
Michaela Stark Broomfield Sr.  Wyoming
Madison Williams Rocky Mountain So.   Cal Poly
GK Brittany Wilson Columbine Sr.  Denver
         
  DELAWARE      
MF Brooke Beam Indian River Sr. Richmond
GK  Abigail Boudart Padua Academy Sr.   
F Sullivan Boulden Archmere Sr. William & Mary
Aleya Cummings Caesar Rodney Sr.  
MF Samantha Peters Charter School Sr. Holy Cross
MF  Emilia Ryjewski Padua Academy Jr.  
MF Mackenzie Scully Padua Academy Sr.  
         
  GEORGIA      
Treva Aycock Harrison Sr.  Furman
Alexa Bahr Buford Sr.  South Carolina
Alyssa Beck Centennial Sr.  College of Charleston
Kaylann Boyd Greater Atlanta Christian Sr.  Vanderbilt
MF  Emma Carlson Parkview Sr.  Duke
Riley Clark Starr’s Mill Sr. Columbus State
Olivia Dedels Collins Hill So.  Auburn
MF  Katie Hickman Parkview Sr.  Auburn
Megan Hudgens Fellowship Christian Sr.  Ala.-Birmingham
Grace Jackson Lovett School Sr. Vanderbilt
Rachel Jones Collins Hill So.  North Carolina
Laine Kehoe Marsit Sr.  Coastal Carolina(w)
Caroline Laux McIntosh Sr.  
Katie MacGinnitie Marist Sr.  Georgia
Haleigh Meuninck Whitewater Sr. Armstrong State
MF  Abbey Ott McIntosh Sr.  Furman
D Dylan Patterson Starr’s Mill Sr.  Winthrop
GiGi Schorr Columbus Jr.  Alabama
GK  Tiffany Sornpao Duluth Sr.  Kennesaw State
MF Ella Stevens Grayson Sr. Duke
MF  Kalli Vogel Lassiter Sr.  Kentucky
MF  Julia Winter Sparyberry Sr. Troy
         
  ILLINOIS      
Jamie Althiser Moline Sr.  Northern Iowa
Jackie Batliner Barrington Jr.  DePaul
MF  Paige Bourne Lake Forest Sr.  Purdue
Devin Burns Loyola Academy Sr.  Iowa
GK  Elizabeth Cablk Naperville North  Jr.  Illinois
MF  Chantel Carranza St. Charles East  So.  Grand Valley State
Carolina Carrillo Tinley Park Jr.  
MF  Maia Cella Evanston Jr.  Wisconsin
GK  Alison Chesterfield St. Charles East Sr.   
MF  Courtney Coleman Antioch Sr.  UMass-Lowell(w)
Abigail Crabtree Edwardsville Jr.  
Jane Ann Crabtree Edwardsville Sr.   
Kyleigh Dominguez Geneva Sr.  Cincinnati
Jade Eriksen-Russo Metea Valley Jr.  DePaul
Paige Filipek Waubonsie Valley Sr.  Illinois State
MF  Alyssa Frazier Normal Community Jr.  Mississippi
MF  Celia Frei  New Trier  Sr.   
MF  Amanda Freker Collinsville Jr.  
MF  Bianca Galassini Lincoln-Way North Jr.  
MF  Sarah Griffith Waubonsie Valley Jr.  Purdue
Jamie Hansen Lockport Jr.  
MF  Kylie Hase Sandburg Jr.  Purdue
MF  Brianna Heyer Lincoln-Way West Sr.  
Emily Holten Collinsville Jr.  Mississippi
MF  Adi Johnson Rockford Christian Jr.  Valparaiso
GK  Emily Johnson Lyons Township Sr.  New Mexico
Becca Jostes Rochester Sr.  SIU-Edwardsville(w)
GK  Danielle Kaufman  New Trier  Sr.  Bucknell
Morgan Krause Naperville North Jr.  Iowa
MF  Caroline Kilrea Lincoln-Way East Jr.  
Maddie Krejci Naperville North Sr.  Tennessee
Sarah LaFayette Normal University Jr.  Illinois State
Alex Lenz Marist Sr.   
Kelly Maday New Trier Sr.  Illinois
Megan McEachern Batavia Sr. Illinois State
Amanda Murphy Naperville Central  Sr.   
Jennifer Nailor Hoffman Estates Sr.  Northern Illinois
Lauren Neslund  St. Charles North  Sr.  Northern Illinois
Julia Nieweem Libertyville Sr.   
Brittany Pagnucci Glenbard East Sr.  Illinois State
Olivia Peters Glenbrook South Sr.  Walsh University
MF  Peyton Roehnelt Metamora Sr.  SIU-Edwardsville
MF  Hailey Rydberg St. Charles North  So.  
MF  Bina Saipi New Trier Sr.  DePaul
MF  Gaby Schwartz Whitney Young Sr.  Wis.-Milwaukee(w)
Meaghan Smith Triad Jr.  
MF  Sophia Spinell Barrington Jr.  Miami (Ohio)
Cressa Wagner Springfield Sr.  Loyola-Illinois
Gia Wahlberg St. Charles North  So.  Michigan State
Amanda Williams Rochester Sr.  
Alex Yasko Loyola Academy Sr.  
         
  IOWA      
MF  Meg Brandt Ankeny Centennial Sr.  Nebraska
MF  Grace Brown Iowa City Jr.  Nebraska
Emma Cooper Iowa City West Jr.  Michigan
F Claire Dahm  Ankeny Centennial Sr.  Augustana (S.D.)
D Marin Daniel  Dowling Catholic Sr.  Iowa State
MF  Anna Frerichs Cedar Rapids Kennedy Sr.  Iowa State
MF Sydney Hayden Cedar Rapids Kennedy Sr.  Northern Iowa
F Elyse Huber Sioux City East Sr.  Nebraska
MF  Kate Johnson Ankeny Centennial Sr.  Creighton
D Carly Langhurst Cedar Rapids Kennedy Sr.  Iowa State
GK  Cora Meyers Pleasant Valley Sr.  Iowa
Regan Steigleder Iowa City West Jr.  Northwestern
Olivia Stearns Gilbert Sr.  Northern Iowa
MF  Jenny Wick Iowa City Sr.  Northern Iowa
         
  KANSAS      
Maycee Bell Trinity Academy Fr. North Carolina
GK  Allyiah Calvert St. Thomas Aquinas So.  
Anne Crow St. Thomas Aquinas Jr.  
GK  Ashton Dvorak Shawnee Mission West Jr.  
Jo Eickelman Derby Jr. Missouri State
MF  Brookelynn Entz Newton Jr.  Kansas State
MF  Ally Henderson Trinity Academy Jr.  Baylor
MF  Darby Hirsch Washburn Rural Sr.  
D Kacey Kinley Mill Valley Jr.  Oklahoma
Hallie Klanke St. Thomas Aquinas Fr.  North Carolina
Rilynne Like Blue Valley Southwest Sr. UMKC (basketball)
Katie McClure Maize Sr.  Kansas
Hannah Miller Shawnee Mission West Sr.  Creighton
Sinclaire Miramontez Shawnee Mission West Sr.  Nebraska
MF  Cathy Rometti Bishop Miege Sr.  
Mikayla Smith Spring Hill Sr. UMKC
         
  MICHIGAN      
Chloe Allen Novi Sr.  Akron
GK  Olivia Argeros Rochester Adams Sr.  Michigan State
MF  Sydney Blitchok Grandville Sr.  Iowa
MF  Savanna Bosworth Grandville Sr.  Western Michigan
MF  Marleida Joan Bringard Midland Sr. Central Michigan
Devyn Brough Walled Lake Northern Sr.  Auburn
F Shannon Casey Eisenhower Sr.  Villanova
MF Bri Costigan Fenton Sr.  Cincinnati
MF Julia Crowe Ann Arbor Pioneer Sr.  Akron
MF  Logan Culver East Kentwood Sr. Mercer
MF  Conner Huggins Ladywood Sr.  Villanova
Olivia Janke Plymouth Sr.  Valparaiso
MF  Gabriala Jodzis Eisenhower Jr.  
MF  Hannah Jones Port Huron Northern Sr.  Michigan State
Katrina Koomen Novi Sr.  College of Charleston
Bailey Korhorn Forest Hills Central Jr.  Cincinnati
MF  Grace Labadie Loy Norrix Sr.  Indiana
MF  Jane Labadie Loy Norrix Sr.  Western Michigan
Hannah Lapko Canton Jr.  
Ashley Leonard Troy Athens Jr.  Western Kentucky
MF  Rosella LoChirco Pontiac Notre Dame Sr.  
MF Sadie Misiewicz Holland Sr.  Michigan State
Taylor Paradoski Stoney Creek Sr.  Elon
GK  Kaitlin Patouhas Marian Sr.  
MF  Saebryn Peel Spring Lake Sr.  Wis.-Milwaukee
GK Maia Perez East Kentwood Jr.  Hartford
MF  Rachel Phillpotts Flint Powers Catholic Jr.  Wis.-Milwaukee
Emily Solek Stoney Creek Jr.  
Cecilia Steinwascher Sterling Heights Ford Jr.  
MF  Danielle Stephan DeWitt Jr.  
MF  Alexiss Trudeau Grand Blanc Sr.  La.-Monroe
Maddy VanDyke Unity Christian Sr.  Michigan State
         
  MISSOURI      
MF  Jacqueline Baetz Webster Groves Jr.  
Abby Basler Ursuline Academy Sr.  Illinois State
MF  Maddie Brune Saxony Lutheran Sr. Troy
Kirsten Davis Westminster  Jr.  Texas Tech
Kayla Deaver Lee’s Summit  So.  
Ellen Donlin St. Joseph’s Academy Jr.  Texas Christian
Emma Farley Francis Howell Central Sr.  Saint Louis
GK Afton Fennewald Notre Dame de Sion So.  
Anna Frick Nerinx Hall Sr.  Missouri
MF  Hannah Freidrich Hazelwood West So.   
Emily Groark Incarnate Word Academy So.   Colorado
Hayley Jakovich  Eureka So.   Xavier
MF  Alli Klug Nerinx Hall Sr.  Saint Louis
MF  Anna Lawler Rockwood Summit So.   Oklahoma State
Gabrielle Lawlor St. Joseph’s Academy Jr.  
MacKenzie Litzsinger Rockwood Summit Jr.  
GK  Megan McClure Webster Groves Jr.  Arkansas State
Krista McMahan Rockwood Summit Sr.  SIU-Edwardsville
Madison Meador Marquette Sr.  Mississippi
Addie Merrick Lee’s Summit North Sr.  Kansas
MF  Abby O’Keefe Visitation Academy Sr.  Xavier
MF  Caroline Peterson Pembroke Hill Fr. Auburn
Brynne Polivka Visitation Academy Jr.  Missouri
MF  Courtney Reimer Duchesne Sr.  Saint Louis
MF  Isabelle Romano Notre Dame de Sion Sr.  
GK  Erin Roth Eureka Sr.   
Alyssa Seitzer St. Teresa’s Academy Sr.  Saint Louis
Pam Silies Seckman Sr.  Indiana State
Abigail Small St. Teresa’s Academy Sr.  UMKC
MF  Maddie Souder Lee’s Summit Jr.  Kansas State
F Kayleigh Stahlschmidt Visitation Academy Jr.  
Mallory Stock St. Joseph’s Academy Jr.  
Jenna Winebrenner Park Hill Jr.  Notre Dame
         
  NEBRASKA      
Rylie Albers Elkhorn South So. Kansas State
D Jaylin Bosak Millard West Sr.  Creighton
MF  Lily Boyle Omaha Marian Sr.  South Dakota
F Bailey Cascio Millard North Jr. Nebraska-Omaha
GK  Sydney Cassalia Millard West Jr.  Army
MF Kenzie Coons Millard West So.  Texas Tech
F Hannah Davis Lincoln Southwest Jr. Kansas State
Halle Hamilton Lincoln Southwest  Sr.  UMKC
MF Callie Hawkins Gretna Sr. Creighton
Skylar Heinrich Elkhorn Fr.  
GK Madison Henry Millard North Sr.  Marquette
MF Rachel Johnson Omaha Marian Jr. Marquette
MF Cassie Legband Elkhorn South Sr. Creighton
F Brenna Ochoa Millard West Sr. Nebraska
Miranda Swift Papillion-La Vista  Sr.  South Dakota
MF  Courtney Wallingford Bellevue West Jr.  
Marisa Windingstad Millard North Sr. Minnesota
         
  NORTH CAROLINA      
MF  Miah Araba Carrboro Jr.   
MF  Morgan Brandewie Chapel Hill Sr.   
D Kristin Brown Lake Norman Sr.  Appalachian State
GK Claudia Dickey Charlotte Latin So.  North Carolina
D Lauren Ellis Providence Sr.  Louisville
D Ali Fitch South Mecklenburg Sr.  UNC Wilmington
D Amber Freeney Porter Ridge Sr.  Gardner-Webb
MF  Abby Givens Myers Park Sr.  Princeton
D/MF  Caroline Goudy  Cardinal Gibbons Jr.  
Julia Grainda Community School of Davidson Sr. UNC Charlotte
Megan Greene Fuquay-Varina Sr.  UNC Charlotte
MF  Claire Griffiths Millbrook Jr.  Florida State
GK  Shannon Hardy Leesville Road Sr.   
D Kate Hickson Providence Jr.  UNC Charlotte
MF  Emily Hilliard Weddington  Sr.  Princeton
F Carson Jones Providence Day Jr. Elon
Grace Kennedy Middle Creek Sr.  UNC Greensboro
MF Mary Masner Lake Norman Sr.  UNC Charlotte
F Mary Elliott McCabe Charlotte Latin So.   North Carolina
Jessica McCoppin  Cary Academy Jr.  Pittsburgh
MF  Molly McGarry Providence Jr.  UNC Wilmington
F Emily Nelson Charlotte Catholic Sr.  Elon
MF Mary Perkins Cox Mill Jr. Appalachian State
Robin Pollard  West Johnson Jr.  UNLV
MF Remi Roberts Weddington Jr. UNC Charlotte
MF  Lily Schneider Broughton Sr.  Wake Forest
F Ashlynn Serepca Hough So.  Virginia
Rachel Snyder Athens Drive Sr.  UNC Asheville
Abigail Staker Cary Academy Sr.  North Carolina
MF  Remi Swartz Cary Academy Jr.  Duke
F Maggie Wadsworth Weddington Sr.  Lehigh
D Cassidy Wheaton Community School of Davidson Jr.  
MF  Emily Wise Charlotte Latin Jr.  Auburn
Alexa Wojnovich Carrboro Fr.   
         
  NORTH DAKOTA      
Jenny Marsh Fargo Davies Sr.  
         
  OKLAHOMA      
Jenna Brown Claremore Fr.  
GK  Courtney Cardwell Claremore Jr.  
MF  Elizabeth Chapple  Bishop Kelley Jr.  
MF  Breezie Davis Verdigris Jr.  
Maggie Ertl Bishop Kelley Jr.  
MF  Emma Foster Summit Christian Sr.  Oral Roberts
Annabeth Fouts Edmond Memorial Sr.  Tulsa
Parker Goins Tulsa Union Jr.  Arkansas
MF  Addyson Guthrie Edmond North Jr.  Arkansas-Little Rock
MF  Lauren Haivala Deer Creek Sr.  Oklahoma
Laramie Hall Edmond Memorial Sr.  Kansas State
GK  Paige Hobert Tulsa Union Jr. Oklahoma
MF  Jaci Jones Mustang Sr.  Oklahoma State
Ashlyn Kitterman Bixby Jr. Florida Atlantic
Jordan Langebartels Summit Christian Sr.  Oral Roberts
Payton Lieb Tulsa Union So.  
MF  Taylor Malham Tulsa Union Jr.  Arkansas
Malia Maple Harrah Fr.  
MF  Brianna McGowan Owasso Jr.  
Kylie Pyle Piedmont Sr.  USAO
Taylor Reed Deer Creek Sr.  Oral Roberts
GK  Reagan Richins Edison Sr.  
Ivanna Rivas Edmond Santa Fe Sr.  Oklahoma
Audrey Rozell  Summit Christian Jr.  Oral Roberts
Yazmeen Ryan Norman North Jr.  Texas Christian(w)
GK  Morgan Smith Harrah  Jr.  
Lauren Smitherman Heritage Hall Sr.  Illinois
Haley VanFossen Tulsa Union Jr.  
GK  Hannah Warner Owasso Jr.  Oklahoma State
         
  SOUTH CAROLINA      
Taylor Barber Blythewood Sr.  UNC Asheville
Hannah Betfort Wando Jr. Wake Forest
MF  Allison Cardew Dorman Sr. Wofford
Meredith Christopher Fort Mill Jr.  Elon
Megan Classer Lexington So.   
MF  Kimber Haley Fort Mill Jr.  Clemson
GK  Lauren Karinshak  Wando Sr.  Georgia Southern
Emily Malone J.L. Mann Sr.  Mississippi State
Claudia Murphy J.L. Mann Sr.  Furman
Kasey Parker Dreher Sr.  North Carolina
MF  Brook Power Lexington So.  
Caitlyn Reilly Fort Dorchester Sr.  Furman
Jordan Dawsey Chapin  Sr.  Western Carolina
GK  Logan Leask Bishop England Sr.  The Citadel
         
  VIRGINIA      
MF Ashley Andersen Centreville Jr. Georgia
GK  Maddie Arndt Frank Cox So.  
F Allyson Brown Loudoun County Jr. Virginia Tech
Cameron Brown Norfolk Collegiate Jr.  
GK Oliia Camera Potomac Falls Sr.  San Francisco
MF Rayven Conner Briar Woods Sr. UMBC
MF Claire Constant T.C. Williams So. Virginia
Rebecca Crouch George Mason Jr.  South Florida
MF  Alex Davidson Frank Cox Sr.  Old Dominion
Ryanne Davidson Frank Cox So.  
Brigitte Deel Stone Bridge Sr.  High Point
Jordan Denton Atlee Sr.  Indiana State
D Marissa Ferrantino Osbourn Park Sr.  UNC Greensboro
MF Claire Franks Mills Godwin Sr. Tennessee
Paige Franks Mills Godwin So.   Tennessee
Page Frantz Jamestown Jr.  William & Mary
Susanna Friedrichs Monacan Sr. VCU
Kylie Goad First Colonial Sr.   
Taylor Guy Mills Godwin Sr.  Radford
Kayla Hamric Battlefield Jr.  
MF Anna Heilferty Stuart Jr.  
Sam Jerabek Clover Hill Jr.  VCU
Virginia Jesselson St. Catherine’s Sr.  Davidson
GK Courtenay Kaplan Tuscarora Sr.  Radford
Lauren Kelly Briar Woods Sr.  Florida
GK Tara Khayam Robinson Sr.  Illinois-Chicago(w)
D Shannon Lee Battlefield Jr.  
Megan Linde Monacan Sr.  UNC Greensboro
F Madison Lockamy Forest Park Sr.   
MF Katie McGrath Chantilly Sr.  UNC Wilmington
Claire Meiser Langley Sr.  JMU(w)
MF  Alana Moore Oakton Sr.  
Amanda Nhek Patriot Jr.  George Mason
Rosie O’Neal Tallwood Sr.  Campbell
Emilene Parham Battlefield So.  
Sydney Phillips Grassfield Sr. Old Dominion
Natacha Rangel-Ribeiro James River Sr.  Radford
GK Emilie Saksvig Deep Run Sr.  Alabama
Tess Sapone Oakton Sr.  Florida
MF  Sarah Smith Norfolk Collegiate So.   Virginia Tech
D Faith Stynchula W.T. Woodson So.  
Talia Tapper Kellam Sr.  Old Dominion
Sophia Thompson Blacksburg Sr.  
Leah Tyson Tabb  Sr.  
Patricia Ward Warwick So.   Minnesota
Star White Maury Jr.  
Addie Wright St. Catherine’s Sr.  Wake Forest
MF Seeley Yoo  St. Catherine’s Sr.  Davidson
         
  WISCONSIN      
MF  Alyssa Barnes Neenah Sr. Wis.-Green Bay(w)
F Jen Brien Oregon Sr.  SEMO(w)
Emily Cervantes Catholic Memorial Sr.  Tennessee
Jada Dayne Waunakee Sr.  Michigan
Amanda Durst Divine Savior-Holy Angels Sr.  Loyola-Illinois
GK Olivia Myszewski Divine Savior-Holy Angels Sr.  Quinnipiac
Dani Rhodes Waukesha West Sr. Wisconsin
         
  WYOMING      
MF  Sarah Jones Natrona County Sr. Sheridan College
MF  Abby Morillon  Cheyenne East Sr.  
Lexi Pulley Laramie So.  
F Sekoya Romero Laramie So.  
Robbi Ryan Sheridan Sr. Arizona State (basketball)
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2019 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.