ECNL Girls Southwest All-Conference Teams

ECNL Girls Southwest All-Conference Teams
by ECNL
August 8, 2022

Check out the ECNL Girls Southwest All-Conference Teams for the 2021-22 season.

U15

First Team

Name Club
Scottlyn Antonucci Legends FC
Natalie Collins Heat FC
Alexis Coughlin Legends FC
Ava Darby Sporting (CA) Arsenal
Shannon Davidson Beach FC
Geline Dizon So Cal Blues 
Sydney Dunn Del Mar Sharks
Ava Harrison San Diego Surf
Ayva Jordan Slammers FC HB Koge
Finley Lacher Slammers FC HB Koge
Alaina Lee LA Breakers FC
Trinity Lujan Arizona Arsenal
Ariana Markey Slammers FC
Sophia May Rebels SC
Amanda Maynard Phoenix Rising FC
Avery Oder LAFC So Cal
Kayalily Penn Eagles SC
Kherrington Ream Utah Royals AZ
Tana Sands  Strikers FC
Ava Sherrer San Diego Surf
Fiona Shin Beach FC

Second Team

Name Club
Destiny Cabrera Slammers FC
Naima Castro Rebels SC
Cassidy Drago San Diego Surf
Delaney Hawkins Phoenix Rising FC
Svea Hazlett So Cal Blues
Daya King Legends FC
Siena Meyer LAFC So Cal
Riley Pink Eagles SC
Makayla Tokuchi LA Breakers FC
Vailana Tu'ua Beach FC
Maya Woolforde Slammers FC HB Koge

U16

First Team

Name Club
Jaiden Anderson Slammers FC
Delaney Barbee Sporting CA
Lilly Bashaw Arizona Arsenal
Lily Biddulph Slammers FC HB Koge
Hennessy Brown Phoenix Rising FC
Jordyn Bugg San Diego Surf
Lilly Cole LA Breakers FC
Maria Crisera Beach FC
Riley Crooks Slammers FC
Caroline Dysart San Diego Surf
Hannah Eftekhari Rebels SC
Hailey Gordon Slammers FC HB Koge
Sydney Harpster Legends FC
Karli Harward Del Mar Sharks
Savannah Hutchins LAFC So Cal
Taylor Kessler Legends FC
Lourdes Lauterborn Utah Royals FC
Mia Martinez Strikers FC
Krystal Medina So Cal Blues
Michelle Monroy Eagles SC
Emma Rietz Heat FC

Second Team

Name Club
Ryder Ajeto So Cal Blues
Grace Caldwell Beach FC
Isabella Contreras Legends FC
Amelia Dominguez  Strikers FC
Isabella Haulman Heat FC
Bianca Howitt LA Breakers FC
Maciana Land Slammers FC
Ashley Mahitarian Rebels SC
Katherine Park Slammers FC HB Koge
Kennedy Roesch San Diego Surf

U17

First Team

Name Club
Faith George So Cal Blues
Alyssa Gonzalez San Diego Surf
Millie Greer Phoenix Rising FC
Jacqueline Hoover LA Breakers FC
Olivia Lester Heat FC
Hope Leyba Utah Royals AZ
Faith Leyba Utah Royals AZ
Ava Lopez Sporting CA Arsenal
Yammile Picon Slammers FC
Ava Verplancke Slammers FC HB Koge
Keira Wagner Beach FC
Zoe Willis Legends FC
Kasia Wolf Eagles SC
Maryn Wolf San Diego Surf

Second Team

Name Club
Radisson Banks Legends FC
Julia Becerra Sporting CA Arsenal
Trinity Buchanan Heat FC
Soleil Dimry Slammers FC HB Koge
Halle Dixon San Diego Surf
Leslie Duarte Phoenix Rising FC
Jordan Fjelstad Strikers FC
Tanner Ijams Beach FC
Skye Johnson Slammers FC
Sofia Walters Utah Royals AZ
Vanessa Wimbish Rebels SC

U18/19

First Team

Name Club
Amelia Abusham Slammers FC
Samantha Baytosh Slammers FC HB Koge
Jordan Brown Heat FC
Maggie Cagle Phoenix Rising FC
Kendall Campbell LAFC So Cal
Lindsay Chro Legends FC
Mia Ferkranus  LA Breakers FC
Shae Harvey Slammers FC HB Koge
Haylee Hauck Sporting CA Arsenal
Adi Juarez Legends FC
Annie Karich Beach FC
Makenna Holson Strikers FC
Sarah Melcher Rebels SC
Diiana Mendoza Del Mar Sharks
Brooke Miller San Diego Surf
Mia Minestrella Beach FC
Natalie Mitchell San Diego Surf
Brianna Nunley Arizona Arsenal
Kianna Porter Eagles SC
Farrah Walters Utah Royals AZ
Teagan Wy So Cal Blues

Second Team

Name Club
Taylor Bloom Beach FC
Kylie Camp Heat FC
Camryn Cruz Slammers FC
Mya Fortun Arizona Arsenal
Jada Gibson San Diego Surf
Kyra Murphy Legends FC
Haley Phillips Rebels SC
Kiki Smiith Utah Royals AZ
Kolo Suliafu So Cal Blues
Kenna Thomas LAFC So Cal
Isabella Yakel Slammers FC HB Koge
Trending Videos
 
IMG Top 150 Rankings
see full ranking:
Boys Girls