College Soccer Scores

Men's College Scores >Women's College Scores
Week 11
TopDrawerSoccer.com ranking in RED
Monday, October 23 2017
Home Score Away
Biola (8-3-2, 5-3-2 Golden State Athletic) 1-1 (2OT) California Baptist (9-4-2, 7-1-1 Pacific West)
Chaminade (3-9-1, 2-8-1 Pacific West) 0-4 (R) Dominican University (5-7-2, 3-5-1 Pacific West)
South Carolina State (2-10-1, 1-0-0 Indep.) - South Carolina-Aiken (4-11-0, 2-7-0 Peach Belt)
St. Thomas Aquinas (5-8-1, 2-5-0 East Coast) 6-0 (R) Washington Adventist (1-5-0, 0-0-0 N/A)
Tuesday, October 24 2017
Home Score Away
Belmont Abbey College (9-5-1, 5-3-1 Conference Carolinas) - Emmanuel (Ga.) (5-6-1, 3-5-1 Southern States)
Catawba (6-8-0, 3-5-0 South Atlantic) - Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4-1, 5-2-1 South Atlantic)
Catawba (6-8-0, 3-5-0 South Atlantic) - Converse (4-9-2, 3-6-1 Conference Carolinas)
Davis and Elkins (0-12-3, 0-5-3 G-MAC) - Alderson-Broaddus (3-11-2, 1-5-2 G-MAC)
Dixie State (11-3-0, 7-2-0 Pacific West) - Holy Names (0-11-1, 0-6-1 Pacific West)
Dominican (N.Y.) (2-13-0, 2-10-0 Central Atlantic) - Queens (N.Y.) (4-9-2, 2-5-1 East Coast)
East Stroudsburg University (11-3-2, 11-3-1 PSAC) - Molloy (6-6-2, 4-3-0 East Coast)
Findlay (5-11-1, 0-6-0 GLIAC) - Ohio Dominican University (12-4-1, 5-1-0 GLIAC)
Florida Tech (6-6-2, 4-4-1 Sunshine State) - Rollins (4-8-2, 3-4-2 Sunshine State)
Hampton University (1-8-1, 0-0-0 Indep.) - Lincoln Memorial (6-8-0, 2-7-0 South Atlantic)
Holy Family (13-4-0, 10-1-0 Central Atlantic) - Georgian Court (12-3-2, 11-0-0 Central Atlantic)
Humboldt State (6-9-1, 2-8-1 CCAA) - Sonoma State (12-2-1, 6-2-1 CCAA)
Lake Erie (5-10-1, 2-4-0 GLIAC) - Ursuline College (Ohio) (6-7-0, 4-2-0 G-MAC)
Lees-McRae College (3-10-2, 3-4-2 Conference Carolinas) - North Greenville (5-6-3, 5-3-1 Conference Carolinas)
Mount Olive (2-12-0, 2-7-0 Conference Carolinas) - Chowan (9-1-2, 7-1-1 Independent)
Nyack (1-16-0, 1-10-0 Central Atlantic) - Concordia (N.Y.) (2-13-0, 2-9-0 Central Atlantic)
Ohio Valley (13-0-2, 8-0-1 G-MAC) 1:00 PM Cedarville (11-5-1, 6-2-1 G-MAC)
Ouachita Baptist (4-11-1, 3-7-0 Great American) - Harding (5-8-3, 4-5-1 Great American)
Post (5-11-0, 5-6-0 Central Atlantic) - Bloomfield (5-10-0, 3-8-0 Central Atlantic)
Trevecca Nazarene (7-5-3, 4-3-2 G-MAC) - Kentucky Wesleyan (5-8-1, 5-4-0 Great Lakes Valley)
University of Hawaii- Hilo (6-6-1, 4-6-1 Pacific West) - Notre Dame de Namur (7-6-2, 4-4-2 Pacific West)
Walsh (13-3-0, 4-1-0 GLIAC) - Malone (4-8-4, 1-6-3 GLIAC)
Wilmington (Del.) (11-5-1, 9-2-0 Central Atlantic) - Philadelphia (9-6-0, 8-3-0 Central Atlantic)
Wednesday, October 25 2017
Home Score Away
American International (4-8-4, 3-7-2 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Adelphi (13-2-0, 11-1-0 Northeast-10)
Bloomsburg (9-4-2, 8-4-2 PSAC) 12:00 AM Kutztown (14-2-0, 12-2-0 PSAC)
Chestnut Hill (3-12-0, 3-9-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Roberts Wesleyan (2-11-1, 1-6-0 East Coast)
Clayton State (4-8-0, 2-6-0 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM North Georgia (10-3-2, 7-2-0 Peach Belt)
Coker (1-10-1, 1-8-0 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM St. Andrews University (3-10-0, 3-7-0 Appalachian Athletic)
Concord (10-6-0, 8-6-0 Mountain East) 12:00 AM Shepherd (4-5-6, 4-4-6 Mountain East)
Drury (5-8-2, 3-8-1 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 PM Lewis (5-7-3, 3-6-3 Great Lakes Valley)
Edinboro (5-7-3, 4-7-3 PSAC) 12:00 AM Pittsburgh-Johnstown (1-14-1, 1-12-1 PSAC)
Embry-Riddle (Fla.) (4-6-3, 2-4-3 The Sun) 12:00 AM Palm Beach Atlantic (2-8-1, 1-7-1 Sunshine State)
Erskine (6-8-0, 4-6-0 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Newberry (4-10-0, 2-7-0 South Atlantic)
Fairmont State University (4-6-6, 3-6-6 Mountain East) 12:00 AM Wheeling Jesuit University (4-11-1, 3-10-1 Mountain East)
Felician (5-9-1, 4-7-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Caldwell (7-8-1, 6-4-1 Central Atlantic)
Florida Southern (8-1-3, 5-1-2 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Barry (7-2-2, 6-1-2 Sunshine State)
Francis Marion (5-8-0, 2-7-0 Peach Belt) 7:30 PM Flagler (12-1-2, 5-1-2 Peach Belt)
Franklin Pierce (8-3-2, 7-3-2 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Saint Michael's (3-9-2, 2-9-1 Northeast-10)
Gannon (10-3-2, 9-3-2 PSAC) 5:00 PM California (PA) (3-10-2, 3-9-2 PSAC)
Georgia Southwestern (0-13-0, 0-8-0 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM Young Harris College (7-4-1, 5-2-1 Peach Belt)
Hawaii Pacific (6-8-1, 3-7-1 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Dominican University (5-7-2, 3-5-1 Pacific West)
Illinois-Springfield (8-4-4, 5-4-3 Great Lakes Valley) 6:00 PM Rockhurst (7-8-1, 5-7-1 Great Lakes Valley)
Indiana (Pa.) (11-4-0, 10-4-0 PSAC) 12:00 AM Mercyhurst (4-8-4, 3-8-3 PSAC)
King University (2-11-1, 2-8-0 Conference Carolinas) 3:30 PM Carson-Newman (12-0-1, 8-0-1 South Atlantic)
LIU Post (13-1-1, 6-0-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM New York Institute of Technology (8-6-0, 3-3-0 East Coast)
Lander (7-6-0, 3-5-0 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM Georgia College (8-5-0, 5-3-0 Peach Belt)
Le Moyne (6-9-0, 5-7-0 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Southern Connecticut (2-10-3, 2-7-3 Northeast-10)
Limestone (13-2-0, 10-0-0 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Queens University of Charlotte (11-2-1, 8-2-0 South Atlantic)
Lincoln University (Pa.) (4-6-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 12:00 AM St. Thomas Aquinas (5-8-1, 2-5-0 East Coast)
Mansfield (0-13-1, 0-13-1 PSAC) 12:00 AM West Chester (12-2-1, 12-2-0 PSAC)
Mars Hill (2-11-1, 1-8-0 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Barton (4-6-3, 4-3-3 Conference Carolinas)
Mercy (13-2-0, 6-1-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM Southern New Hampshire (11-2-3, 9-1-3 Northeast-10)
Merrimack (7-8-0, 4-8-0 Northeast-10) 7:00 PM Assumption (9-4-1, 7-4-1 Northeast-10)
Millersville (5-8-2, 4-8-2 PSAC) 12:00 AM Lock Haven (5-10-0, 4-10-0 PSAC)
Missouri University of Science and Technology (1-13-0, 1-11-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Wisconsin-Parkside (3-10-2, 2-8-2 Great Lakes Valley)
Missouri- St. Louis (4-7-3, 3-7-2 Great Lakes Valley) 4:30 PM Bellarmine (7-3-4, 6-3-4 Great Lakes Valley)
New Haven (6-7-3, 3-6-3 Northeast-10) 4:00 PM Saint Anselm (6-7-1, 4-7-1 Northeast-10)
Nova Southeastern (9-3-1, 7-2-1 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Lynn (5-8-0, 3-6-0 Sunshine State)
Saint Rose (11-3-1, 9-3-0 Northeast-10) 6:00 PM Pace (8-7-1, 7-4-1 Northeast-10)
Seton Hill (11-5-1, 9-5-1 PSAC) 12:00 AM Clarion (6-6-4, 5-5-4 PSAC)
Southern Indiana (8-3-4, 6-2-4 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM McKendree University (11-1-3, 8-1-3 Great Lakes Valley)
Stonehill (7-10-0, 5-8-0 Northeast-10) 3:00 PM Bentley (6-7-1, 4-7-1 Northeast-10)
Tusculum (10-4-0, 7-2-0 South Atlantic) 4:00 PM Columbus State (12-1-0, 8-1-0 Peach Belt)
UNC- Pembroke (10-4-1, 5-2-1 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM South Carolina-Aiken (4-11-0, 2-7-0 Peach Belt)
University of Tampa (6-5-1, 4-4-0 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Saint Leo (4-8-0, 3-6-0 Sunshine State)
Urbana (2-10-3, 2-9-3 Mountain East) 12:00 AM West Liberty (4-9-2, 3-9-2 Mountain East)
West Texas A&M University (6-6-4, 4-3-3 Lone Star) 12:00 AM Eastern New Mexico (3-8-5, 2-5-3 Lone Star)
West Virginia Wesleyan (14-1-1, 13-1-0 Mountain East) 12:00 AM Charleston (6-6-4, 5-5-4 Mountain East)
William Jewell (6-7-2, 4-6-2 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Quincy (14-1-0, 12-0-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Thursday, October 26 2017
Home Score Away
Alabama-Huntsville (5-10-0, 4-9-0 Gulf South) 12:00 AM West Alabama (8-7-0, 7-6-0 Gulf South)
Auburn Montgomery (6-9-0, 5-7-0 Independent) 12:00 AM Montevallo (8-7-2, 5-6-2 Gulf South)
Azusa Pacific (6-5-2, 6-2-2 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Academy of Art (1-11-1, 1-7-0 Pacific West)
Black Hills State (1-14-0, 1-9-0 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Westminster (7-8-1, 4-6-1 Rocky Mountain)
Cal State Dominguez Hills (3-8-2, 3-5-2 CCAA) 12:00 AM Cal State Chico (9-5-1, 5-4-1 CCAA)
Cal State East Bay (4-11-1, 1-8-1 CCAA) 10:00 PM UC San Diego (12-2-1, 9-0-1 CCAA)
Cal State Los Angeles (8-3-3, 6-2-2 CCAA) 10:00 PM Stanislaus State (10-4-2, 5-4-1 CCAA)
Cal State Monterey Bay (5-8-3, 2-7-1 CCAA) 12:30 PM Cal State San Marcos (7-6-1, 5-4-1 CCAA)
California Baptist (9-4-2, 7-1-1 Pacific West) 3:30 PM Holy Names (0-11-1, 0-6-1 Pacific West)
Christian Brothers (9-6-1, 7-5-1 Gulf South) 12:00 AM Union University (5-10-0, 4-9-0 Gulf South)
Colorado Christian (4-9-2, 1-7-2 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Fort Lewis (4-8-1, 4-7-0 Rocky Mountain)
Colorado Mines (12-2-1, 9-1-1 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Adams State (3-6-4, 2-5-3 Rocky Mountain)
Concordia (Ore.) (12-2-1, 9-0-1 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Central Washington (1-11-3, 0-8-2 Great Northwest)
East Central University (5-6-4, 2-3-4 Great American) 12:00 AM Ouachita Baptist (4-11-1, 3-7-0 Great American)
Fresno Pacific (7-6-1, 7-2-0 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Dixie State (11-3-0, 7-2-0 Pacific West)
Hardin-Simmons (15-0-0, 11-0-0 American Southwest) 12:00 AM McMurry (1-13-0, 1-10-0 Heartland)
Lee (12-4-0, 11-2-0 Gulf South) 12:00 AM Shorter (3-12-1, 2-11-0 Gulf South)
Lubbock Christian (10-6-1, 6-5-1 Heartland) 12:00 AM Rogers State (10-3-1, 8-3-1 Heartland)
Mississippi College (12-2-1, 11-2-0 Gulf South) 12:00 AM Delta State (5-11-1, 3-9-1 Gulf South)
New Mexico Highlands (3-9-2, 3-6-1 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Colorado-Colorado Springs (10-4-0, 8-2-0 Rocky Mountain)
Northwest Nazarene (10-5-0, 7-3-0 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Western Washington (14-0-0, 10-0-0 Great Northwest)
Northwestern Oklahoma State University (5-10-1, 4-6-0 Great American) 12:00 AM Oklahoma Baptist (13-1-2, 8-0-2 Sooner Athletic)
Oklahoma Christian (2-14-0, 1-11-0 Heartland) 12:00 AM Newman (9-5-2, 6-4-2 Heartland)
Point Loma Nazarene (6-6-1, 5-4-0 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Concordia (Calif.) (6-4-1, 5-2-0 Pacific West)
Salem International (5-8-0, 0-2-0 G-MAC) 12:00 AM Ohio Valley (13-0-2, 8-0-1 G-MAC)
San Francisco State (9-4-3, 4-3-3 CCAA) 12:00 AM Humboldt State (6-9-1, 2-8-1 CCAA)
Seattle Pacific (9-6-0, 7-4-0 Great Northwest) 10:00 PM Western Oregon (2-10-2, 1-7-2 Great Northwest)
Simon Fraser (6-8-0, 4-6-0 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM St. Martin's (2-12-1, 2-7-1 Great Northwest)
Southwestern Oklahoma State (9-3-3, 6-1-3 Great American) 12:00 AM Southern Nazarene (4-11-0, 2-7-0 Great American)
Spring Hill (1-16-0, 0-13-0 Gulf South) 4:30 PM West Florida (11-3-1, 9-2-1 Gulf South)
St. Mary's Texas (5-8-2, 3-7-2 Heartland) 8:30 PM Dallas Baptist (11-3-2, 9-1-2 Heartland)
Texas A&M International (3-10-2, 2-9-1 Heartland) 8:00 PM St. Edward's (9-3-4, 7-2-3 Heartland)
West Georgia (8-7-0, 7-6-0 Gulf South) 12:00 AM North Alabama (12-3-1, 10-2-1 Gulf South)
Friday, October 27 2017
Home Score Away
Angelo State (11-3-1, 8-1-1 Lone Star) 8:00 PM Texas Woman's (5-7-4, 2-5-3 Lone Star)
Ashland (10-5-1, 9-3-0 GLIAC) 12:00 AM Tiffin (7-8-1, 6-5-0 GLIAC)
Augustana (10-2-4, 9-1-3 Northern Sun) 3:00 PM University of Sioux Falls (0-0-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Augustana (10-2-4, 9-1-3 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Sioux Falls (5-8-3, 4-6-3 Northern Sun)
Cal Poly Pomona (9-5-2, 5-4-2 CCAA) 12:00 AM Cal State San Bernardino (6-8-2, 4-6-1 CCAA)
Chowan (9-1-2, 7-1-1 Independent) 12:00 AM Belmont Abbey College (9-5-1, 5-3-1 Conference Carolinas)
Colorado State-Pueblo (7-6-1, 6-3-1 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Western State College of Colorado (4-8-2, 4-6-1 Rocky Mountain)
Emporia State (6-8-2, 3-7-2 MAIAA) 12:00 AM Washburn (11-6-1, 7-5-0 MAIAA)
Ferris State (10-7-0, 7-4-0 GLIAC) 12:00 AM Grand Valley State (15-2-0, 11-0-0 GLIAC)
Fort Hays State (8-5-3, 6-5-1 MAIAA) 12:00 AM University of Nebraska -Kearney (4-9-3, 2-8-2 MAIAA)
Lincoln University (Pa.) (4-6-0, 0-0-0 Independent) 12:00 AM Chestnut Hill (3-12-0, 3-9-0 Central Atlantic)
Lindenwood (5-10-1, 2-9-1 MAIAA) 12:00 AM Central Missouri (16-0-0, 12-0-0 MAIAA)
Michigan Technological University (5-9-1, 4-6-1 GLIAC) 12:00 AM Northern Michigan (3-10-2, 3-6-2 GLIAC)
Midwestern State (11-4-1, 6-3-1 Lone Star) 12:00 AM Eastern New Mexico (3-8-5, 2-5-3 Lone Star)
Minnesota Duluth (9-5-2, 6-5-2 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Bemidji State (13-0-2, 11-0-2 Northern Sun)
Minnesota State- Moorhead (1-11-3, 1-10-2 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Mary (9-4-2, 7-4-2 Northern Sun)
Northeastern State (13-2-0, 9-2-0 MAIAA) 6:00 PM Central Oklahoma (7-7-2, 6-4-2 MAIAA)
Northern State (5-9-1, 4-8-1 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Minot State (11-4-1, 10-3-0 Independent)
Northwest Missouri State University (6-9-0, 4-8-0 MAIAA) 3:00 PM Missouri Western (14-2-0, 10-2-0 MAIAA)
Nova Southeastern (9-3-1, 7-2-1 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM University of Tampa (6-5-1, 4-4-0 Sunshine State)
Palm Beach Atlantic (2-8-1, 1-7-1 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Florida Tech (6-6-2, 4-4-1 Sunshine State)
Philadelphia (9-6-0, 8-3-0 Central Atlantic) 12:00 AM Molloy (6-6-2, 4-3-0 East Coast)
Queens (N.Y.) (4-9-2, 2-5-1 East Coast) 12:00 AM Goldey-Beacom College (10-4-2, 8-3-1 Central Atlantic)
Saginaw Valley State (8-6-1, 7-5-1 GLIAC) 12:00 AM Northwood (Mich) (4-10-1, 3-10-1 GLIAC)
Southwest Baptist University (3-11-2, 2-9-1 MAIAA) 12:00 AM Missouri Southern State (3-9-3, 3-7-1 MAIAA)
St. Cloud State (8-7-1, 6-6-1 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Minnesota- Crookston (0-12-2, 0-11-2 Northern Sun)
Texas-Permian Basin (2-12-1, 1-9-0 Heartland) 12:00 AM Texas A&M-Commerce (10-3-3, 6-3-1 Lone Star)
Upper Iowa University (4-11-1, 4-8-1 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Minnesota State-Mankato (13-2-1, 11-1-1 Northern Sun)
Valdosta State (9-5-2, 8-4-2 Gulf South) 12:00 AM Florida Tech (6-6-2, 4-4-1 Sunshine State)
Wayne State (3-8-5, 2-7-4 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Southwest Minnesota State University (1-15-0, 1-12-0 Northern Sun)
Winona (9-6-1, 8-4-1 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Concordia-St. Paul (8-6-1, 7-5-1 Northern Sun)
Saturday, October 28 2017
Home Score Away
American International (4-8-4, 3-7-2 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Saint Michael's (3-9-2, 2-9-1 Northeast-10)
Assumption (9-4-1, 7-4-1 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Adelphi (13-2-0, 11-1-0 Northeast-10)
Azusa Pacific (6-5-2, 6-2-2 Pacific West) 3:00 PM Holy Names (0-11-1, 0-6-1 Pacific West)
Barry (7-2-2, 6-1-2 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Eckerd (6-6-0, 5-4-0 Sunshine State)
Barton (4-6-3, 4-3-3 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM King University (2-11-1, 2-8-0 Conference Carolinas)
Bentley (6-7-1, 4-7-1 Northeast-10) 11:00 AM New Haven (6-7-3, 3-6-3 Northeast-10)
Biola (8-3-2, 5-3-2 Golden State Athletic) 12:00 AM Point Loma Nazarene (6-6-1, 5-4-0 Pacific West)
Bridgeport (7-7-2, 3-3-1 East Coast) 12:00 AM LIU Post (13-1-1, 6-0-0 East Coast)
Cal State Dominguez Hills (3-8-2, 3-5-2 CCAA) 12:00 AM Stanislaus State (10-4-2, 5-4-1 CCAA)
Cal State East Bay (4-11-1, 1-8-1 CCAA) 2:00 PM Cal State San Marcos (7-6-1, 5-4-1 CCAA)
Cal State Los Angeles (8-3-3, 6-2-2 CCAA) 5:00 PM Cal State Chico (9-5-1, 5-4-1 CCAA)
Cal State Monterey Bay (5-8-3, 2-7-1 CCAA) 2:30 PM UC San Diego (12-2-1, 9-0-1 CCAA)
California Baptist (9-4-2, 7-1-1 Pacific West) 12:30 PM Academy of Art (1-11-1, 1-7-0 Pacific West)
Central Washington (1-11-3, 0-8-2 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Montana State-Billings (3-11-2, 2-7-2 Great Northwest)
Chaminade (3-9-1, 2-8-1 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Hawaii Pacific (6-8-1, 3-7-1 Pacific West)
Charleston (6-6-4, 5-5-4 Mountain East) 12:00 AM Shepherd (4-5-6, 4-4-6 Mountain East)
Clarion (6-6-4, 5-5-4 PSAC) 12:00 AM East Stroudsburg University (11-3-2, 11-3-1 PSAC)
Coker (1-10-1, 1-8-0 South Atlantic) 1:00 PM Carson-Newman (12-0-1, 8-0-1 South Atlantic)
Colorado Christian (4-9-2, 1-7-2 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Adams State (3-6-4, 2-5-3 Rocky Mountain)
Colorado Mines (12-2-1, 9-1-1 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Fort Lewis (4-8-1, 4-7-0 Rocky Mountain)
Colorado State-Pueblo (7-6-1, 6-3-1 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Colorado-Colorado Springs (10-4-0, 8-2-0 Rocky Mountain)
Concord (10-6-0, 8-6-0 Mountain East) 12:00 AM Urbana (2-10-3, 2-9-3 Mountain East)
Concordia (Calif.) (6-4-1, 5-2-0 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Dixie State (11-3-0, 7-2-0 Pacific West)
East Central University (5-6-4, 2-3-4 Great American) 12:00 AM Harding (5-8-3, 4-5-1 Great American)
Edinboro (5-7-3, 4-7-3 PSAC) 12:00 AM Bloomsburg (9-4-2, 8-4-2 PSAC)
Emmanuel (Ga.) (5-6-1, 3-5-1 Southern States) 12:00 AM Lees-McRae College (3-10-2, 3-4-2 Conference Carolinas)
Erskine (6-8-0, 4-6-0 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Limestone (13-2-0, 10-0-0 Conference Carolinas)
Flagler (12-1-2, 5-1-2 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM Clayton State (4-8-0, 2-6-0 Peach Belt)
Florida Southern (8-1-3, 5-1-2 Sunshine State) 12:00 AM Lynn (5-8-0, 3-6-0 Sunshine State)
Franklin Pierce (8-3-2, 7-3-2 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Southern Connecticut (2-10-3, 2-7-3 Northeast-10)
Georgia College (8-5-0, 5-3-0 Peach Belt) 6:00 PM Columbus State (12-1-0, 8-1-0 Peach Belt)
Georgia Southwestern (0-13-0, 0-8-0 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM Lander (7-6-0, 3-5-0 Peach Belt)
Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4-1, 5-2-1 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Newberry (4-10-0, 2-7-0 South Atlantic)
Lincoln Memorial (6-8-0, 2-7-0 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Catawba (6-8-0, 3-5-0 South Atlantic)
Lock Haven (5-10-0, 4-10-0 PSAC) 5:00 PM California (PA) (3-10-2, 3-9-2 PSAC)
Lubbock Christian (10-6-1, 6-5-1 Heartland) 12:00 AM Newman (9-5-2, 6-4-2 Heartland)
Mars Hill (2-11-1, 1-8-0 South Atlantic) 1:00 PM Anderson (5-8-1, 4-5-0 South Atlantic)
Mercy (13-2-0, 6-1-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM St. Thomas Aquinas (5-8-1, 2-5-0 East Coast)
Mercyhurst (4-8-4, 3-8-3 PSAC) 12:00 AM Mansfield (0-13-1, 0-13-1 PSAC)
Metropolitan State College- Denver (8-7-0, 7-4-0 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Regis (12-2-2, 10-1-1 Rocky Mountain)
Millersville (5-8-2, 4-8-2 PSAC) 12:00 AM Gannon (10-3-2, 9-3-2 PSAC)
Molloy (6-6-2, 4-3-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM Daemen (8-6-1, 3-4-0 East Coast)
Mount Olive (2-12-0, 2-7-0 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Southern Wesleyan (5-7-0, 4-6-0 Conference Carolinas)
North Greenville (5-6-3, 5-3-1 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM Converse (4-9-2, 3-6-1 Conference Carolinas)
Northwest Nazarene (10-5-0, 7-3-0 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM St. Martin's (2-12-1, 2-7-1 Great Northwest)
Northwestern Oklahoma State University (5-10-1, 4-6-0 Great American) 12:00 AM Southern Nazarene (4-11-0, 2-7-0 Great American)
Oklahoma Christian (2-14-0, 1-11-0 Heartland) 12:00 AM Rogers State (10-3-1, 8-3-1 Heartland)
Pace (8-7-1, 7-4-1 Northeast-10) 5:00 PM Le Moyne (6-9-0, 5-7-0 Northeast-10)
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (1-14-1, 1-12-1 PSAC) 12:00 AM Kutztown (14-2-0, 12-2-0 PSAC)
Roberts Wesleyan (2-11-1, 1-6-0 East Coast) 12:00 AM New York Institute of Technology (8-6-0, 3-3-0 East Coast)
Saint Anselm (6-7-1, 4-7-1 Northeast-10) 1:00 PM Merrimack (7-8-0, 4-8-0 Northeast-10)
Salem International (5-8-0, 0-2-0 G-MAC) 12:00 AM Fairmont State University (4-6-6, 3-6-6 Mountain East)
San Francisco State (9-4-3, 4-3-3 CCAA) 12:00 AM Sonoma State (12-2-1, 6-2-1 CCAA)
Shippensburg (6-10-1, 5-10-0 PSAC) 12:00 AM Slippery Rock (9-5-2, 9-4-2 PSAC)
Southern New Hampshire (11-2-3, 9-1-3 Northeast-10) 12:00 AM Saint Rose (11-3-1, 9-3-0 Northeast-10)
Southwestern Oklahoma State (9-3-3, 6-1-3 Great American) 12:00 AM Oklahoma Baptist (13-1-2, 8-0-2 Sooner Athletic)
St. Mary's Texas (5-8-2, 3-7-2 Heartland) 2:00 PM St. Edward's (9-3-4, 7-2-3 Heartland)
Texas A&M International (3-10-2, 2-9-1 Heartland) 3:30 PM Dallas Baptist (11-3-2, 9-1-2 Heartland)
Tusculum (10-4-0, 7-2-0 South Atlantic) 12:00 AM Wingate (8-3-0, 7-2-0 South Atlantic)
UNC- Pembroke (10-4-1, 5-2-1 Peach Belt) 12:00 AM Young Harris College (7-4-1, 5-2-1 Peach Belt)
University of Dallas (3-12-2, 2-9-1 Southern College) 12:00 AM McMurry (1-13-0, 1-10-0 Heartland)
University of Hawaii- Hilo (6-6-1, 4-6-1 Pacific West) 12:00 AM Dominican University (5-7-2, 3-5-1 Pacific West)
West Chester (12-2-1, 12-2-0 PSAC) 12:00 AM Indiana (Pa.) (11-4-0, 10-4-0 PSAC)
West Florida (11-3-1, 9-2-1 Gulf South) 12:00 AM Auburn Montgomery (6-9-0, 5-7-0 Independent)
West Liberty (4-9-2, 3-9-2 Mountain East) 12:00 AM Notre Dame College (11-3-2, 11-2-2 Mountain East)
Western Oregon (2-10-2, 1-7-2 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Simon Fraser (6-8-0, 4-6-0 Great Northwest)
Western Washington (14-0-0, 10-0-0 Great Northwest) 12:00 AM Concordia (Ore.) (12-2-1, 9-0-1 Great Northwest)
Wheeling Jesuit University (4-11-1, 3-10-1 Mountain East) 12:00 AM West Virginia Wesleyan (14-1-1, 13-1-0 Mountain East)
Wooster (6-7-3, 3-3-1 North Coast) 12:00 AM Pfeiffer (7-7-0, 5-4-0 Conference Carolinas)
Sunday, October 29 2017
Home Score Away
Angelo State (11-3-1, 8-1-1 Lone Star) 12:00 AM Texas A&M-Commerce (10-3-3, 6-3-1 Lone Star)
Bemidji State (13-0-2, 11-0-2 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM St. Cloud State (8-7-1, 6-6-1 Northern Sun)
Black Hills State (1-14-0, 1-9-0 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Colorado Mesa University (7-8-1, 4-6-1 Rocky Mountain)
Concordia-St. Paul (8-6-1, 7-5-1 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Upper Iowa University (4-11-1, 4-8-1 Northern Sun)
Emporia State (6-8-2, 3-7-2 MAIAA) 12:00 AM University of Nebraska -Kearney (4-9-3, 2-8-2 MAIAA)
Mary (9-4-2, 7-4-2 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Northern State (5-9-1, 4-8-1 Northern Sun)
Midwestern State (11-4-1, 6-3-1 Lone Star) 12:00 AM West Texas A&M University (6-6-4, 4-3-3 Lone Star)
Minnesota State-Mankato (13-2-1, 11-1-1 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Winona (9-6-1, 8-4-1 Northern Sun)
Minnesota- Crookston (0-12-2, 0-11-2 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Minnesota Duluth (9-5-2, 6-5-2 Northern Sun)
Minot State (11-4-1, 10-3-0 Independent) 12:00 AM Minnesota State- Moorhead (1-11-3, 1-10-2 Northern Sun)
Missouri Southern State (3-9-3, 3-7-1 MAIAA) 12:00 PM Central Oklahoma (7-7-2, 6-4-2 MAIAA)
Missouri Western (14-2-0, 10-2-0 MAIAA) 12:00 PM Central Missouri (16-0-0, 12-0-0 MAIAA)
New Mexico Highlands (3-9-2, 3-6-1 Rocky Mountain) 12:00 AM Western State College of Colorado (4-8-2, 4-6-1 Rocky Mountain)
Northwest Missouri State University (6-9-0, 4-8-0 MAIAA) 12:00 AM Lindenwood (5-10-1, 2-9-1 MAIAA)
Sioux Falls (5-8-3, 4-6-3 Northern Sun) 12:00 AM Wayne State (3-8-5, 2-7-4 Northern Sun)
Southwest Baptist University (3-11-2, 2-9-1 MAIAA) 12:00 AM Northeastern State (13-2-0, 9-2-0 MAIAA)
Southwest Minnesota State University (1-15-0, 1-12-0 Northern Sun) 1:00 PM Augustana (10-2-4, 9-1-3 Northern Sun)
Texas-Permian Basin (2-12-1, 1-9-0 Heartland) 2:00 PM Texas Woman's (5-7-4, 2-5-3 Lone Star)
Washburn (11-6-1, 7-5-0 MAIAA) 12:00 AM Fort Hays State (8-5-3, 6-5-1 MAIAA)
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2017 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.