Text size

HS: All-America Game Live Stream

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: November 30, 2018

ORLANDO, Fla. -- The All-America Games will be played Saturday in Winter Park, Fla. The girls game starts at 11 a.m. EST, followed by the boys contest at 1 p.m. The matches will be live-streamed on TopDrawerSoccer.com. 

BOYS SOCCER

EAST TEAM

#  Name School  Pos.  Commitment
1 James Johnson Greenwich (Conn.) GK undecided
2 Emmanuel Petrov Ravenscroft (N.C.) F Holy Cross
4 Ryan Sledjeski Bedford (N.H.) D Providence
6 Chris Athanasiadis Northwood School (N.Y.) D undecided
8 Inaki Rodriguez Northwood School (N.Y.) M Michigan
9 Jack Sarkos Mainland Regional (N.J.) F Lehigh
10 Michael Suski Loomis Chaffee (Conn.) F Boston College
11 Alex Adjetey South Kent School (Conn.) M Virginia Tech
13 Cannon Tootle Swansboro (N.C.) F UNC Wilmington
17 Louis Gazo Northfield Mount Hermon (Mass.) D/M undecided
18 Andrew Privett McDonogh School (Md.) M Penn State
19 Daniel Diaz-Bonilla The Heights School (Md.) M Princeton
20 Euan Forrest Hill School (Pa.) D Lehigh
21 Alexander Levengood St. Christopher's (Va.) F William & Mary
22 Ugochukwu Achara Berkshire School (Mass.) D/F undecided
23 Anthony Arena Holmdel (N.J.) M Monmouth
24 Jacob Shaffelburg Berkshire School (Mass.) F/M Toronto FC
33 Anthony Dragisics Archbishop Curley (Md.) D Villanova

WEST TEAM

#  Name School  Pos.  Commitment
0 Carter Abbott Milwaukee Marquette (Wis.) GK undecided
1 Tommy Welch Naperville North (Ill.) GK Basketball
3 Jake Ashford Mill Valley (Kan.) M/D Creighton
4 Case Cox St. Xavier (Ky.) D Kentucky
5 Matt Baldridge Hellgate (Mont.) M Fort Lewis
6 Kyle Healy St. Ignatius (Ohio) D undecided
8 Omar Castruita Boulder(Colo.) F undecided
9 Mitchell Murphy Quincy Notre Dame (Ill.) F/D SMU
10 Kirezi Freddy North Central (Ind.) F undecided
11 Nolan DeWeese Christian Brothers College (Mo.) D undecided
13 Noah Boffo New Albany (Ohio) F Xavier
15 Ethan Martinez Bishop Miege (Kan.) F undecided
17 Aidan Bates Blue Valley Southwest (Kan.) F Wisconsin-Green Bay
18 Ben Hegge Archbishop Moeller (Ohio) M Cincinnati
19 Christian Buendia St. Charles Prep (Ohio) M Saint Louis
20 Brandon McManus Louisville Trinity (Ky.) F Kentucky
23 Evan Rasmussen Libertyville (Ill.) M Michigan
24 Brennan Callow Seven Hills (Ohio) M Michigan
30 Colin Iverson Naperville North (Ill.) D Bowling Green

 

GIRLS SOCCER

EAST TEAM

#  Name School  Pos.  Commitment
0 Heather Hinz Good Counsel (Md.) GK South Carolina
00 Allie Augur North Branford (Conn.) GK Boston College
1 Camryn Lexow Abington (Pa.) M Virginia
2 Allison Lynch Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.) D Rutgers
3 Waniya Hudson Greece Athena (N.Y.) M Notre Dame
4 Jessica Mazo St. Joseph (Conn.) M Connecticut
6 Gianna Lucchesi Pennington School (N.J.) D Richmond
9 Olivia Freitas La Salle Academy (R.I.) F College of Charleston
10 Ada Clare Tempert Mercy (Md.) F Loyola (MD)
12 Olivia Dirks Episcopal Academy (Pa.) M Penn State
13 Sydney Moore Farmingdale (N.Y.) F Boston College
14 Alexis Legowski MacDuffie School (Mass.) M Dartmouth
15 Jameese Joseph Good Counsel (Md.) F NC State
16 Anna Salvucci Episcopal Academy (Pa.) D Connecticut
20 Emma Pascarella Allentown (N.J.) M Rutgers
22 Claudia Dipasupil Northern Highlands (N.J.) M Tennessee
23 Giavanna Vicari Baldwin School (Pa.) F Georgetown
24 Brittany Raphino Thayer Academy (Mass.) M Brown
25 Juliana Lynch Sparrows Point (Md.) M West Virginia
29 Olivia Homan Northern Highlands (N.J.) M Fairfield

WEST TEAM

#  Name School  Pos.  Commitment
0 Morgan Turcotte Dunbar (Ky.) GK undecided
1 Gabbie Dawe Houston (Tenn.) GK Kansas
2 Maddie Kemp Camas (Wash.) F Gonzaga
3 Lauren Elwer Bishop Kelly (Idaho) F Gonzaga
4 Madison Stenslie Faith Lutheran (Nev.) D Oklahoma
5 Katelyn Duong Portland Jesuit (Ore.) M Minnesota
6 Emily Speidel Carmel (Ind.) D Western Kentucky
7 Helena Reischling Seattle Prep (Wash.) M Washington
8 Kate Wilkinson Issaquah (Wash.) D undecided
9 Claire Wilkinson Hamilton Southeastern (Ind.) M Tufts
10 Cara Young Houston (Tenn.) F Arkansas
11 Kaitlyn Kowalchuk Coronado (Nev.) D Washington State
12 McKenzie Moran St. Joseph (W.Va.) F Gonzaga
13 Michaela Gorman Summit (Ore.) M Baylor
14 Halle Rogers Walsh Jesuit (Ohio) D Seton Hall
18 Elizabeth Franklin Seattle Prep (Wash.) F Notre Dame
22 Alexis Goins Fairfield (Ohio) M Dayton
23 Colleen Mcilvenna Summit Country Day (Ohio) F Tennessee
24 Alicia Donley Pickerington North (Ohio) M Tennessee
28 Hannah Gallegos Sandia (N.M.) D Denver
30 Gianna Gourley Bishop Gorman (Nev.) F Iowa
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2019 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.