College Soccer Scores

>Men's College Scores Women's College Scores
Week 9
  • Oct 15, 2018 to Oct 21, 2018
  • Week:
TopDrawerSoccer.com ranking in RED
Thursday, October 18 2018
Home Score Away
Belhaven (2-6-2, 1-4-0 American Southwest) - East Texas Baptist (4-5-2, 1-3-2 American Southwest)
Bethany Lutheran (5-7-3, 3-4-3 Upper Midwest Athletic) 0-4 (R) St. Olaf (4-11-0, 2-6-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Carnegie Mellon (9-3-2, 1-3-0 University Athletic Association) 2-0 (R) Thomas More (4-9-2, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Concordia-Moorhead (7-8-0, 1-6-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 4-0 (R) Northwestern - St. Paul (4-11-1, 2-6-1 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Concordia-Texas (8-4-1, 7-2-1 American Southwest) 3-0 (R) McMurry (3-5-3, 2-5-1 Heartland)
Farmingdale State (8-7-0, 4-4-0 Skyline) 2-0 (R) Sarah Lawrence (1-12-0, 1-7-0 Skyline)
Knox (12-3-1, 6-1-0 Midwest) 1-0 (R) Loras (10-3-0, 5-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Louisiana College (3-10-1, 2-6-0 American Southwest) 1-2 (R) LeTourneau (5-6-1, 4-4-0 American Southwest)
SUNY Purchase (5-5-2, 3-3-1 Skyline) 4-0 (R) St. Joseph's College (N.Y.) (5-12-0, 1-6-0 Skyline)
SUNY Purchase (5-5-2, 3-3-1 Skyline) - Western Connecticut State (9-3-3, 2-2-1 Little East)
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (10-3-0, 6-3-0 American Southwest) - Hardin-Simmons (2-7-2, 2-4-2 American Southwest)
Webster (10-3-0, 3-1-0 SLIAC) 1-2 (R) Spalding (12-2-1, 5-0-1 SLIAC)
Wisconsin-Platteville (10-1-2, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 3-0 (R) Augustana (Ill.) (5-8-0, 3-2-0 CCIW)
Friday, October 19 2018
Home Score Away
Austin College (4-5-2, 4-5-1 Southern Collegiate) - Southwestern (9-4-1, 7-3-1 Southern Collegiate)
Berry (8-2-2, 3-1-2 Southern Athletic) - Oglethorpe (10-2-0, 6-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Buffalo State (8-4-2, 3-3-1 SUNYAC) - Plattsburgh State (6-6-3, 3-3-1 SUNYAC)
Colorado College (11-5-0, 9-4-0 Southern Collegiate) - Centenary (LA) (1-12-2, 0-11-1 Southern Collegiate)
Ferrum (9-4-0, 5-3-0 USA South Athletic) - Hampden-Sydney (5-7-2, 3-4-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
Maryville (10-3-1, 8-2-0 Great Lakes Valley) - William Peace (8-2-5, 6-1-3 USA South Athletic)
Maryville College (1-2-0, 0-1-0 USA South Athletic) 5:00 PM William Peace (8-2-5, 6-1-3 USA South Athletic)
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (0-11-1, 0-5-0 MASCAC) - Salem State (10-2-2, 3-1-1 MASCAC)
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (5-6-2, 0-3-2 NEWMAC) - U.S. Coast Guard Academy (5-7-3, 1-3-1 NEWMAC)
Massachusetts Maritime (4-9-1, 1-4-0 MASCAC) - Bridgewater State (8-6-0, 3-2-0 MASCAC)
Occidental (10-4-0, 9-3-0 SCIAC) 7:00 PM UC Santa Cruz (5-8-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Roger Williams (14-2-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast) - Wentworth Institute of Technology (5-10-1, 1-5-0 Commonwealth Coast)
SUNY Brockport (11-2-2, 5-0-2 SUNYAC) - SUNY Oswego (5-7-1, 2-5-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Fredonia (4-9-1, 1-6-0 SUNYAC) - SUNY Potsdam (4-9-1, 0-7-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Geneseo (6-6-3, 2-4-1 SUNYAC) - SUNY Cortland (12-1-2, 6-1-0 SUNYAC)
Thiel (5-10-1, 1-4-1 Presidents') - Geneva (3-5-1, 0-1-0 Presidents')
Trinity (Texas) (12-1-1, 10-1-0 Southern Collegiate) - Schreiner (2-11-2, 2-9-2 American Southwest)
University of Dallas (6-4-0, 6-3-0 Southern Collegiate) - Texas Lutheran (8-5-0, 7-4-0 Southern Collegiate)
Wesleyan (Conn.) (4-9-0, 3-6-0 NESCAC) - Amherst (8-3-1, 4-3-1 NESCAC)
Yeshiva (6-4-0, 4-2-0 Skyline) - SUNY Old Westbury (6-5-3, 2-1-3 Skyline)
Saturday, October 20 2018
Home Score Away
Adrian (7-6-0, 4-1-0 MIAA) 12:00 AM Alma (5-7-0, 2-3-0 MIAA)
Allegheny College (6-8-1, 2-3-1 North Coast) 12:00 AM Wittenberg (6-9-0, 1-5-0 North Coast)
Anderson (Ind.) (3-8-2, 2-3-1 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Hanover College (8-6-0, 5-1-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Anna Maria (2-10-1, 0-7-1 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Johnson & Wales (7-4-3, 5-2-1 Great Northeast)
Augsburg (9-2-2, 4-1-2 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Concordia-Moorhead (7-8-0, 1-6-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Baldwin Wallace (7-7-2, 2-3-1 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Wilmington (Ohio) (7-6-0, 3-3-0 Ohio Athletic)
Bard (2-10-1, 0-6-0 Liberty League) 12:00 AM Rochester Institute of Technology (6-5-1, 2-4-0 Liberty League)
Belhaven (2-6-2, 1-4-0 American Southwest) 12:00 AM LeTourneau (5-6-1, 4-4-0 American Southwest)
Bethany Lutheran (5-7-3, 3-4-3 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Finlandia (1-8-1, 0-0-0 Independent)
Bethel (Minn.) (4-9-0, 1-5-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Carleton (11-1-2, 4-1-2 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Birmingham-Southern (8-4-2, 3-2-1 Southern Athletic) 12:00 AM Millsaps (2-11-1, 1-5-0 Southern Athletic)
Bluefield (3-7-1, 2-5-1 N/A) 12:00 AM Point University (8-1-1, 5-1-0 Independent)
Bluffton University (2-13-0, 1-5-0 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Transylvania (5-4-3, 4-1-1 Heartland Collegiate)
Bowdoin (8-3-2, 4-2-2 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Connecticut College (12-0-2, 7-0-2 NESCAC)
Buffalo State (8-4-2, 3-3-1 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM SUNY Potsdam (4-9-1, 0-7-0 SUNYAC)
Cabrini (8-6-1, 1-1-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Gwynedd-Mercy (0-13-1, 0-2-1 Colonial States)
Calvin (13-1-0, 6-0-0 MIAA) 12:00 AM Kalamazoo College (4-9-1, 1-4-1 MIAA)
Carthage (8-7-0, 4-1-0 CCIW) 12:00 AM Millikin (8-5-0, 3-2-0 CCIW)
Castleton University (7-7-1, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM Keene State (11-3-0, 6-0-0 Little East)
Cazenovia (3-7-0, 2-5-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Lancaster Bible (4-4-1, 3-2-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Centenary (N.J.) (7-7-0, 2-1-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Cairn University (10-3-1, 3-0-0 Colonial States)
Central College (8-6-0, 5-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Luther (12-3-1, 4-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Chapman (7-7-0, 5-4-0 Independent) 12:00 AM California Institute of Technology (2-11-0, 0-11-0 SCIAC)
City College of New York (2-10-1, 2-5-0 CUNYAC) 12:00 AM John Jay (5-7-1, 4-2-1 CUNYAC)
Clark (10-3-2, 2-2-1 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Babson (8-2-4, 3-0-2 NEWMAC)
Clarks Summit University (2-5-1, 0-3-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Bryn Athyn College (1-10-0, 0-1-0 Landmark)
Coe (0-12-1, 0-6-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Loras (10-3-0, 5-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Colby (7-4-2, 3-3-2 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Hamilton (8-6-1, 4-5-1 NESCAC)
Concordia-Texas (8-4-1, 7-2-1 American Southwest) 12:00 AM Hardin-Simmons (2-7-2, 2-4-2 American Southwest)
Concordia-Wisconsin (8-6-1, 5-3-1 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Concordia-Chicago (2-9-0, 2-7-0 Northern Athletics)
Cornell College (11-0-2, 4-0-1 Midwest) 12:00 AM St. Norbert (13-0-1, 6-0-0 Midwest)
Covenant (11-5-1, 8-2-1 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM William Peace (8-2-5, 6-1-3 USA South Athletic)
DePauw (9-2-3, 3-1-2 North Coast) 12:00 AM Kenyon (11-1-2, 5-0-1 North Coast)
DeSales (5-8-1, 1-5-0 Freedom) 12:00 AM Eastern (12-2-1, 6-0-1 Freedom)
Dean College (3-8-0, 1-4-0 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Southern Vermont (2-10-3, 0-3-2 New England Collegiate)
Defiance (5-8-0, 4-2-0 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Mount St. Joseph (3-10-1, 3-3-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Dominican (Ill.) (9-5-1, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Wisconsin Lutheran College (7-8-0, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics)
Dubuque (3-11-0, 1-5-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Buena Vista (1-13-1, 1-4-1 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Earlham (1-11-0, 1-5-0 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Franklin (3-12-0, 1-5-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Eastern Mennonite (8-7-1, 6-3-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Guilford (4-9-0, 1-7-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Elizabethtown (6-4-3, 4-0-1 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Goucher (5-9-1, 2-3-0 Landmark)
Elmhurst (2-13-0, 1-5-0 CCIW) 12:00 AM Augustana (Ill.) (5-8-0, 3-2-0 CCIW)
Elms (4-10-1, 2-2-1 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Eastern Nazarene (5-7-2, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Emerson (3-10-1, 1-4-0 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Wheaton (Mass.) (6-8-0, 2-3-0 NEWMAC)
Endicott (9-5-2, 6-0-2 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 PM University of Rochester (10-1-1, 2-1-1 University Athletic Association)
Eureka (4-6-0, 1-5-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Webster (10-3-0, 3-1-0 SLIAC)
Fitchburg State (5-7-1, 2-3-0 MASCAC) 12:00 AM Westfield State (4-5-2, 2-1-2 MASCAC)
Fontbonne (6-8-0, 3-2-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Iowa Wesleyan College (5-10-1, 3-2-0 Midwest Collegiate)
Franciscan University of Steubenville (8-6-0, 4-3-0 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM D'Youville (4-5-2, 4-2-1 Allegheny Mountain)
Franklin and Marshall (11-2-2, 4-1-2 Centennial) 12:00 AM Washington (Md.) (5-6-3, 2-3-2 Centennial)
Gettysburg (7-4-1, 4-2-0 Centennial) 12:00 AM Swarthmore (8-6-1, 3-3-1 Centennial)
Greensboro College (10-2-0, 8-1-0 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Huntingdon (2-10-1, 2-6-1 USA South Athletic)
Greenville College (7-2-0, 1-0-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Westminster (Mo.) (4-9-1, 3-2-1 SLIAC)
Grinnell (6-6-0, 3-3-0 Midwest) 12:00 AM Monmouth College (6-6-1, 3-3-1 Midwest)
Grove City (9-1-4, 2-0-1 Presidents') 12:00 AM Waynesburg (5-8-0, 2-2-0 Presidents')
Hamline (5-6-1, 2-5-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 4:30 PM St. John's (Minn.) (7-4-1, 3-3-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Hannibal-LaGrange (4-8-2, 4-4-1 American Midwest) 12:00 AM Central Baptist College (1-7-2, 1-6-1 Independent)
Haverford (7-4-0, 4-1-0 Centennial) 12:00 AM Dickinson (10-3-2, 5-1-1 Centennial)
Heidelberg (5-7-1, 2-3-1 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Mount Union (10-3-0, 3-3-0 Ohio Athletic)
Hendrix (3-11-0, 0-6-0 Southern Athletic) 12:00 AM Rhodes (7-4-0, 4-2-0 Southern Athletic)
Hiram (1-12-1, 1-5-0 North Coast) 12:00 AM Ohio Wesleyan (10-2-2, 4-0-2 North Coast)
Hunter (4-8-2, 3-3-2 CUNYAC) 12:00 AM Sarah Lawrence (1-12-0, 1-7-0 Skyline)
Husson (6-8-2, 2-1-1 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM Lyndon State (1-12-0, 0-5-0 North Atlantic)
Illinois College (5-10-1, 2-4-1 Midwest) 12:00 AM Lake Forest (7-5-1, 3-2-0 Midwest)
Illinois Wesleyan (8-5-0, 1-4-0 CCIW) 12:00 AM Carroll (Wis.) (2-11-2, 1-4-0 CCIW)
Immaculata (8-6-1, 2-0-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Neumann (7-4-2, 2-0-0 Colonial States)
Johns Hopkins (11-3-1, 5-2-0 Centennial) 12:00 AM Ursinus (0-11-3, 0-7-0 Centennial)
Juniata (4-9-1, 0-5-0 Landmark) 12:00 AM Drew (9-5-0, 3-2-0 Landmark)
King's College (8-4-2, 4-3-0 Freedom) 12:00 AM Delaware Valley (1-11-0, 0-6-0 Freedom)
La Roche (5-9-1, 3-3-1 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Medaille (8-4-2, 5-1-1 Allegheny Mountain)
La Verne (6-7-0, 5-7-0 SCIAC) 7:00 PM Redlands (11-3-0, 7-2-0 SCIAC)
Lawrence (3-12-0, 1-6-0 Midwest) 12:00 AM Knox (12-3-1, 6-1-0 Midwest)
Lebanon Valley (8-4-1, 5-1-1 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Albright College (4-8-2, 1-3-1 Commonwealth)
Linfield (4-7-2, 2-5-2 Northwest) 12:00 AM George Fox (2-9-2, 1-6-2 Northwest)
Louisiana College (3-10-1, 2-6-0 American Southwest) 12:00 AM East Texas Baptist (4-5-2, 1-3-2 American Southwest)
Lycoming (11-2-1, 5-1-0 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Arcadia (5-8-1, 3-4-0 Commonwealth)
Lynchburg (11-0-2, 7-0-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Bridgewater (8-5-1, 5-3-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
MacMurray (1-10-1, 0-4-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Blackburn College (1-12-0, 0-5-0 SLIAC)
Macalester (8-4-3, 5-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Saint Mary's (Minn.) (5-9-1, 2-5-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Maine Maritime (4-5-1, 3-0-0 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM Johnson State (6-5-0, 4-2-0 North Atlantic)
Maine-Presque Isle (0-8-1, 0-1-0 Independent) 12:00 AM University of Maine - Farmington (2-10-0, 0-4-0 North Atlantic)
Manchester University (5-9-1, 3-3-0 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Rose-Hulman (8-5-1, 5-1-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Marian (Wis.) (4-8-2, 2-6-1 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Benedictine (Ill.) (9-7-0, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics)
Marietta (8-7-0, 2-4-0 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM John Carroll (9-4-1, 5-1-0 Ohio Athletic)
Mary Washington (10-1-3, 3-1-1 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Christopher Newport (6-7-0, 2-3-0 Capital Athletic)
Marymount (2-10-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Marywood (1-10-1, 0-2-1 Colonial States)
Maryville (10-3-1, 8-2-0 Great Lakes Valley) 12:00 AM Thomas More (4-9-2, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Maryville College (1-2-0, 0-1-0 USA South Athletic) 6:00 PM Thomas More (4-9-2, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Messiah (13-0-2, 7-0-0 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Widener (6-8-1, 2-4-0 Commonwealth)
Middlebury (8-2-3, 4-2-2 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Bates (9-5-0, 4-5-0 NESCAC)
Milwaukee Engineering (12-3-0, 8-1-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Aurora (8-7-1, 7-1-1 Northern Athletics)
Misericordia (4-9-1, 4-5-0 Freedom) 12:00 AM Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham (5-10-0, 2-3-0 Freedom)
Montclair State (13-1-2, 6-0-1 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM College of New Jersey (9-5-2, 2-3-2 New Jersey Athletic)
Moravian (5-6-2, 3-2-0 Landmark) 12:00 AM Catholic (8-5-0, 4-1-0 Landmark)
Mount Aloysius (12-2-1, 7-1-0 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Penn State-Behrend (10-3-2, 6-0-1 Allegheny Mountain)
Mount St. Vincent (3-11-0, 1-6-0 Skyline) 12:00 AM SUNY Maritime (12-2-0, 7-0-0 Skyline)
Muhlenberg (5-6-2, 1-4-1 Centennial) 12:00 AM McDaniel (6-6-2, 1-5-1 Centennial)
NYU (10-3-0, 2-2-0 University Athletic Association) 12:00 AM Lehman (6-8-1, 4-3-1 CUNYAC)
Nazareth (8-4-1, 3-1-1 Empire 8) 12:00 AM Stevens Institute of Technology (13-2-1, 5-0-0 Empire 8)
New England College (4-7-3, 1-0-0 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM Lesley (2-5-4, 2-1-1 New England Collegiate)
New Jersey City (6-8-0, 0-7-0 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM Stockton (7-6-3, 3-2-2 New Jersey Athletic)
Newbury (8-3-3, 4-0-1 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Becker (2-9-2, 1-2-1 New England Collegiate)
North Carolina Wesleyan (6-4-1, 6-1-1 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Berea (2-11-0, 1-8-0 Kentucky Intercollegiate)
North Central College (8-5-0, 3-3-0 CCIW) 12:00 AM North Park (12-2-0, 4-1-0 CCIW)
Northland College (1-11-1, 0-8-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Minnesota-Morris (5-9-3, 5-3-2 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Northwestern - St. Paul (4-11-1, 2-6-1 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Martin Luther (5-8-2, 4-3-2 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Norwich (7-2-4, 4-2-2 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Suffolk (3-9-0, 3-5-0 Great Northeast)
Ohio Northern (10-4-1, 4-2-0 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Capital (11-3-0, 5-1-0 Ohio Athletic)
Olivet (5-9-1, 0-5-0 MIAA) 12:00 AM Albion (5-5-4, 0-3-2 MIAA)
Otterbein (6-6-0, 3-3-0 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Muskingum (5-10-0, 0-6-0 Ohio Athletic)
Pacific Lutheran (11-4-0, 7-2-0 Northwest) 12:00 AM Whitworth (4-8-3, 3-4-2 Northwest)
Penn State-Altoona (2-11-0, 2-5-0 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Hilbert (0-12-0, 0-7-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Piedmont (5-4-3, 5-2-3 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Pfeiffer (6-7-0, 3-6-0 Conference Carolinas)
Pittsburgh-Bradford (3-13-0, 2-6-0 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Pittsburgh-Greensburg (3-10-1, 1-6-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Pomona-Pitzer (6-9-0, 5-6-0 SCIAC) 12:00 AM California Lutheran (5-10-0, 5-7-0 SCIAC)
Presentation (0-13-0, 0-8-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Bellevue (12-0-2, 1-0-0 Midlands Collegiate)
Principia (5-3-0, 3-1-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Spalding (12-2-1, 5-0-1 SLIAC)
Puget Sound (5-5-3, 3-3-3 Northwest) 12:00 AM Whitman (7-6-0, 6-3-0 Northwest)
Randolph-Macon (6-6-2, 3-4-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Emory and Henry (1-10-0, 0-9-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (6-8-1, 3-3-0 Liberty League) 12:00 AM Ithaca (9-1-3, 3-1-2 Empire 8)
Rhode Island College (2-8-2, 1-3-1 Little East) 12:00 AM Massachusetts-Boston (6-9-2, 2-1-2 Little East)
Ripon (3-9-1, 0-5-1 Midwest) 12:00 AM Beloit (3-11-1, 1-5-0 Midwest)
Rivier (0-11-3, 0-7-1 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Albertus Magnus (4-6-3, 3-2-3 Great Northeast)
Roanoke College (8-3-3, 4-1-3 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Washington and Lee (9-3-1, 7-0-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
Rockford (5-9-2, 2-6-1 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Lakeland (3-13-0, 0-9-0 Northern Athletics)
Rowan (11-4-0, 5-2-0 New Jersey Athletic) 7:00 PM Ramapo (11-2-2, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic)
Rutgers-Camden (10-4-2, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM William Paterson (11-4-1, 4-3-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Rutgers-Newark (7-8-1, 2-5-0 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM Kean University (5-7-3, 1-5-1 New Jersey Athletic)
SUNY Brockport (11-2-2, 5-0-2 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM SUNY Cortland (12-1-2, 6-1-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Cobleskill (5-6-0, 3-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM St. Elizabeth (1-9-0, 0-7-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Fredonia (4-9-1, 1-6-0 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM Plattsburgh State (6-6-3, 3-3-1 SUNYAC)
SUNY Geneseo (6-6-3, 2-4-1 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM SUNY Oswego (5-7-1, 2-5-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Institute of Technology (5-4-2, 4-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Abington (8-4-0, 7-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Morrisville (6-5-1, 5-1-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Gallaudet (5-7-0, 3-4-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY New Paltz (10-5-1, 5-2-1 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM SUNY Oneonta (9-3-4, 5-1-2 SUNYAC)
SUNY Purchase (5-5-2, 3-3-1 Skyline) 12:00 AM Mount Saint Mary (N.Y.) (10-5-1, 6-1-1 Skyline)
Sage (4-8-1, 2-2-1 Skyline) 12:00 AM Alfred (3-11-0, 2-2-0 Empire 8)
Saint Joseph's (Maine) (13-0-0, 8-0-0 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Lasell (4-9-1, 3-4-1 Great Northeast)
Salve Regina (14-0-2, 5-0-1 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 AM Gordon (8-6-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Sewanee (7-7-0, 2-4-0 Southern Collegiate) 12:00 AM Centre (10-4-1, 3-2-1 Southern Collegiate)
Skidmore (7-4-3, 3-3-1 Liberty League) 12:00 AM St. Lawrence (9-2-2, 5-1-1 Liberty League)
Southern Maine (2-11-2, 1-4-1 Little East) 12:00 AM Eastern Connecticut State (12-3-0, 4-1-0 Little East)
Southern Virginia (0-14-0, 0-5-0 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Salisbury (10-2-2, 3-1-1 Capital Athletic)
Springfield (11-3-0, 4-1-0 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Worcester Polytechnic Institute (10-2-2, 3-0-2 NEWMAC)
St. John Fisher (2-9-1, 2-2-0 Empire 8) 12:00 AM Elmira (3-11-0, 1-4-0 Empire 8)
St. Mary's College (Md.) (10-2-3, 3-1-1 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Harrisburg (14-2-2, 1-2-2 Capital Athletic)
St. Olaf (4-11-0, 2-6-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM St. Thomas (Minn.) (11-3-1, 4-2-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
St. Scholastica (6-7-2, 5-2-1 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Crown (5-11-1, 5-6-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Stevenson (7-6-1, 4-3-1 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Alvernia (6-9-2, 3-4-0 Commonwealth)
Susquehanna (2-10-2, 1-3-1 Landmark) 12:00 AM University of Scranton (4-8-2, 2-3-0 Landmark)
Thomas College (8-3-1, 3-0-1 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM SUNY Canton (6-7-2, 1-0-0 Independent)
Trine (10-3-1, 3-2-0 MIAA) 12:00 AM Hope (10-1-1, 3-1-1 MIAA)
Tufts (11-0-2, 6-0-2 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Williams (8-3-2, 4-2-2 NESCAC)
Union (4-7-0, 1-4-0 Liberty League) 12:00 AM Clarkson (9-4-1, 3-3-1 Liberty League)
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (10-3-0, 6-3-0 American Southwest) 12:00 AM McMurry (3-5-3, 2-5-1 Heartland)
University of the Ozarks (4-7-2, 3-4-1 American Southwest) 12:00 AM Texas-Tyler (8-1-1, 6-0-1 American Southwest)
Utica (4-9-1, 1-4-0 Empire 8) 12:00 AM Houghton (3-6-0, 1-2-0 Empire 8)
Vassar (8-4-0, 4-2-0 Liberty League) 12:00 AM Hobart (5-5-2, 4-1-1 Liberty League)
Virginia Wesleyan (2-11-1, 2-5-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Shenandoah (6-7-1, 3-5-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Wabash (10-3-2, 3-2-1 North Coast) 12:00 AM Oberlin (1-13-0, 1-5-0 North Coast)
Wartburg (8-6-1, 4-2-1 Iowa Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Simpson (10-4-2, 4-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Wells (3-11-0, 2-6-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Berks (5-8-1, 3-5-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Wesley (11-3-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Valley Forge Christian College (0-7-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Western Connecticut State (9-3-3, 2-2-1 Little East) 12:00 AM Massachusetts-Dartmouth (1-10-3, 0-3-3 Little East)
Western New England (9-7-2, 2-2-2 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 AM University of New England (5-10-0, 2-4-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Westminster (Pa.) (8-2-1, 3-0-1 Presidents') 12:00 AM Washington and Jefferson (4-7-1, 2-1-0 Presidents')
Whittier (4-8-0, 4-7-0 SCIAC) 12:00 AM Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (12-2-0, 9-2-0 SCIAC)
Wilkes (6-6-1, 2-4-0 Freedom) 12:00 AM Manhattanville (9-4-0, 3-2-0 Freedom)
Willamette (11-1-2, 8-0-1 Northwest) 12:00 AM Pacific University (1-9-3, 0-7-2 Northwest)
Wilson College (3-7-3, 1-0-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Keystone (9-3-1, 3-1-0 Colonial States)
Wisconsin-Superior (13-2-1, 8-0-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM North Central University (6-5-2, 4-4-2 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Wisconsin-Whitewater (7-5-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Wheaton (Ill.) (9-4-1, 4-2-0 CCIW)
Wooster (6-6-2, 2-3-1 North Coast) 12:00 AM Denison (5-6-2, 3-1-2 North Coast)
Worcester State College (6-6-2, 3-1-1 MASCAC) 12:00 AM Framingham State (9-5-2, 3-0-2 MASCAC)
York (Pa.) (9-4-2, 2-1-2 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Frostburg State (5-8-2, 2-2-1 Capital Athletic)
Sunday, October 21 2018
Home Score Away
Austin College (4-5-2, 4-5-1 Southern Collegiate) 12:00 AM Texas Lutheran (8-5-0, 7-4-0 Southern Collegiate)
Averett (2-12-1, 0-8-1 USA South Athletic) 2:00 PM Piedmont (5-4-3, 5-2-3 USA South Athletic)
Averett (2-12-1, 0-8-1 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Huntingdon (2-10-1, 2-6-1 USA South Athletic)
Berry (8-2-2, 3-1-2 Southern Athletic) 12:00 AM Emory (8-5-1, 0-4-0 University Athletic Association)
Cazenovia (3-7-0, 2-5-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Gallaudet (5-7-0, 3-4-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Edgewood (8-6-2, 3-4-2 Northern Athletics) 4:30 PM Illinois Institute of Technology (8-7-0, 4-5-0 Northern Athletics)
George Fox (2-9-2, 1-6-2 Northwest) 12:00 AM Willamette (11-1-2, 8-0-1 Northwest)
Greensboro College (10-2-0, 8-1-0 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM LaGrange (5-6-0, 4-5-0 USA South Athletic)
Johnson & Wales (5-8-1, 3-8-1 Southern Collegiate) 12:00 AM Centenary (LA) (1-12-2, 0-11-1 Southern Collegiate)
Keuka (7-7-0, 5-3-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Berks (5-8-1, 3-5-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Methodist (6-5-2, 3-3-2 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Berea (2-11-0, 1-8-0 Kentucky Intercollegiate)
Mitchell (6-7-0, 3-1-0 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Worcester Polytechnic Institute (10-2-2, 3-0-2 NEWMAC)
North Carolina Wesleyan (6-4-1, 6-1-1 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Maryville (10-3-1, 8-2-0 Great Lakes Valley)
Pacific Lutheran (11-4-0, 7-2-0 Northwest) 12:00 AM Whitman (7-6-0, 6-3-0 Northwest)
Pacific University (1-9-3, 0-7-2 Northwest) 12:00 AM Linfield (4-7-2, 2-5-2 Northwest)
Puget Sound (5-5-3, 3-3-3 Northwest) 12:00 AM Whitworth (4-8-3, 3-4-2 Northwest)
SUNY Cobleskill (5-6-0, 3-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Abington (8-4-0, 7-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Institute of Technology (5-4-2, 4-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM St. Elizabeth (1-9-0, 0-7-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Morrisville (6-5-1, 5-1-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Lancaster Bible (4-4-1, 3-2-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Southern Vermont (2-10-3, 0-3-2 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Pine Manor (6-2-2, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
St. Joseph's College (N.Y.) (5-12-0, 1-6-0 Skyline) 12:00 AM SUNY Old Westbury (6-5-3, 2-1-3 Skyline)
University of Dallas (6-4-0, 6-3-0 Southern Collegiate) 12:00 AM Southwestern (9-4-1, 7-3-1 Southern Collegiate)
Wheaton (Mass.) (6-8-0, 2-3-0 NEWMAC) 2:00 PM Trinity (Conn.) (2-7-0, 0-6-0 NESCAC)
Wheaton (Mass.) (6-8-0, 2-3-0 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Trinity College (2-11-0, 0-9-0 N/A)
Wisconsin-Platteville (10-1-2, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Loras (10-3-0, 5-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Whitewater (7-5-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Washington (Mo.) (6-5-1, 2-1-1 University Athletic Association)
Yeshiva (6-4-0, 4-2-0 Skyline) 12:00 AM U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (8-4-2, 4-3-1 Landmark)
Monday, October 15 2018
Home Score Away
Augsburg (9-2-2, 4-1-2 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 4-0 (R) Viterbo (2-8-1, 0-0-0 Midwest Collegiate)
Austin College (4-5-2, 4-5-1 Southern Collegiate) - Texas-Dallas (9-1-2, 7-1-2 American Southwest)
Brooklyn College (4-13-1, 4-3-1 CUNYAC) 0-9 (R) College of New Jersey (9-5-2, 2-3-2 New Jersey Athletic)
Eastern (12-2-1, 6-0-1 Freedom) 2-1 (R) Stockton (7-6-3, 3-2-2 New Jersey Athletic)
Guilford (4-9-0, 1-7-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 1-6 (R) Washington and Lee (9-3-1, 7-0-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
Gustavus Adolphus (11-1-1, 7-0-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 4-1 (R) Saint Mary's (Minn.) (5-9-1, 2-5-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Keene State (11-3-0, 6-0-0 Little East) 3-0 (R) Lasell (4-9-1, 3-4-1 Great Northeast)
Luther (12-3-1, 4-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate) 2-0 (R) Macalester (8-4-3, 5-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Medgar Evers (1-12-0, 1-7-0 CUNYAC) 2-3 (R) City College of New York (2-10-1, 2-5-0 CUNYAC)
Penn State-Behrend (10-3-2, 6-0-1 Allegheny Mountain) 2-1 (R) Franciscan University of Steubenville (8-6-0, 4-3-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Rivier (0-11-3, 0-7-1 Great Northeast) 0-0 (2OT) Fitchburg State (5-7-1, 2-3-0 MASCAC)
Springfield (11-3-0, 4-1-0 NEWMAC) 2-1 (R) Western New England (9-7-2, 2-2-2 Commonwealth Coast)
Wisconsin Lutheran College (7-8-0, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics) 1-0 (R) Edgewood (8-6-2, 3-4-2 Northern Athletics)
Tuesday, October 16 2018
Home Score Away
Aurora (8-7-1, 7-1-1 Northern Athletics) 1-0 (R) Benedictine (Ill.) (9-7-0, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics)
Becker (2-9-2, 1-2-1 New England Collegiate) 1-1 (2OT) Southern Vermont (2-10-3, 0-3-2 New England Collegiate)
Bethany Lutheran (5-7-3, 3-4-3 Upper Midwest Athletic) 0-2 (R) Crown (5-11-1, 5-6-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Central Baptist College (1-7-2, 1-6-1 Independent) 0-4 (R) Lyon College (7-7-0, 5-4-0 American Midwest)
Colby (7-4-2, 3-3-2 NESCAC) 2-1 (R) Massachusetts-Boston (6-9-2, 2-1-2 Little East)
Colorado College (11-5-0, 9-4-0 Southern Collegiate) 2-1 (R) Johnson & Wales (5-8-1, 3-8-1 Southern Collegiate)
Connecticut College (12-0-2, 7-0-2 NESCAC) 2-0 (R) Rhode Island College (2-8-2, 1-3-1 Little East)
Elmira (3-11-0, 1-4-0 Empire 8) 0-4 (R) Worcester Polytechnic Institute (10-2-2, 3-0-2 NEWMAC)
Elms (4-10-1, 2-2-1 New England Collegiate) 3-4 (R) Mitchell (6-7-0, 3-1-0 New England Collegiate)
Emory (8-5-1, 0-4-0 University Athletic Association) 1-2 (R) Oglethorpe (10-2-0, 6-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Farmingdale State (8-7-0, 4-4-0 Skyline) 3-0 (R) Mount St. Vincent (3-11-0, 1-6-0 Skyline)
Framingham State (9-5-2, 3-0-2 MASCAC) 2-0 (R) Emerson (3-10-1, 1-4-0 NEWMAC)
Grove City (9-1-4, 2-0-1 Presidents') 4-1 (R) Thiel (5-10-1, 1-4-1 Presidents')
Lesley (2-5-4, 2-1-1 New England Collegiate) 0-0 (2OT) Newbury (8-3-3, 4-0-1 New England Collegiate)
Massachusetts-Dartmouth (1-10-3, 0-3-3 Little East) 0-4 (R) Bridgewater State (8-6-0, 3-2-0 MASCAC)
Minnesota-Morris (5-9-3, 5-3-2 Upper Midwest Athletic) 0-3 (R) Martin Luther (5-8-2, 4-3-2 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Nazareth (8-4-1, 3-1-1 Empire 8) 0-1 (R) SUNY Geneseo (6-6-3, 2-4-1 SUNYAC)
North Carolina Wesleyan (6-4-1, 6-1-1 USA South Athletic) 4-0 (R) Averett (2-12-1, 0-8-1 USA South Athletic)
North Central University (6-5-2, 4-4-2 Upper Midwest Athletic) 5-1 (R) Northland College (1-11-1, 0-8-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Northwestern - St. Paul (4-11-1, 2-6-1 Upper Midwest Athletic) 2-4 (R) Wisconsin-Superior (13-2-1, 8-0-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Plattsburgh State (6-6-3, 3-3-1 SUNYAC) 3-1 (R) SUNY Canton (6-7-2, 1-0-0 Independent)
Point University (8-1-1, 5-1-0 Independent) 3-2 (R) Truett-McConnell College (5-5-1, 2-5-1 Appalachian Athletic)
Principia (5-3-0, 3-1-0 SLIAC) 8-2 (R) Eureka (4-6-0, 1-5-0 SLIAC)
Ramapo (11-2-2, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic) 3-3 (2OT) Western Connecticut State (9-3-3, 2-2-1 Little East)
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (6-8-1, 3-3-0 Liberty League) 5-0 (R) Hartwick (0-8-0, 0-0-0 Empire 8)
SUNY Cobleskill (5-6-0, 3-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 2-4 (R) SUNY Institute of Technology (5-4-2, 4-2-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Maritime (12-2-0, 7-0-0 Skyline) 3-0 (R) SUNY Purchase (5-5-2, 3-3-1 Skyline)
SUNY New Paltz (10-5-1, 5-2-1 SUNYAC) 2-4 (R) William Paterson (11-4-1, 4-3-0 New Jersey Athletic)
SUNY Oneonta (9-3-4, 5-1-2 SUNYAC) 2-0 (R) Sage (4-8-1, 2-2-1 Skyline)
Sarah Lawrence (1-12-0, 1-7-0 Skyline) 0-8 (R) SUNY Old Westbury (6-5-3, 2-1-3 Skyline)
Sewanee (7-7-0, 2-4-0 Southern Collegiate) 1-0 (R) Piedmont (5-4-3, 5-2-3 USA South Athletic)
Southern Maine (2-11-2, 1-4-1 Little East) 0-4 (R) Saint Joseph's (Maine) (13-0-0, 8-0-0 Great Northeast)
St. Joseph's College (N.Y.) (5-12-0, 1-6-0 Skyline) 2-3 (R) Yeshiva (6-4-0, 4-2-0 Skyline)
Texas Lutheran (8-5-0, 7-4-0 Southern Collegiate) - Trinity (Texas) (12-1-1, 10-1-0 Southern Collegiate)
U.S. Coast Guard Academy (5-7-3, 1-3-1 NEWMAC) 3-2 (R) Massachusetts Maritime (4-9-1, 1-4-0 MASCAC)
U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (8-4-2, 4-3-1 Landmark) 1-3 (R) Mount Saint Mary (N.Y.) (10-5-1, 6-1-1 Skyline)
University of Dallas (6-4-0, 6-3-0 Southern Collegiate) - Centenary (LA) (1-12-2, 0-11-1 Southern Collegiate)
University of the Ozarks (4-7-2, 3-4-1 American Southwest) 3-0 (R) Hendrix (3-11-0, 0-6-0 Southern Athletic)
Utica (4-9-1, 1-4-0 Empire 8) 2-1 (R) SUNY Morrisville (6-5-1, 5-1-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Wisconsin-Whitewater (7-5-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 2-1 (R) St. Olaf (4-11-0, 2-6-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Wednesday, October 17 2018
Home Score Away
Albion (5-5-4, 0-3-2 MIAA) 1-1 (2OT) Kalamazoo College (4-9-1, 1-4-1 MIAA)
Albright College (4-8-2, 1-3-1 Commonwealth) 0-0 (2OT) Stevenson (7-6-1, 4-3-1 Commonwealth)
Allegheny College (6-8-1, 2-3-1 North Coast) 3-1 (R) Oberlin (1-13-0, 1-5-0 North Coast)
Alvernia (6-9-2, 3-4-0 Commonwealth) 2-1 (2OT) Widener (6-8-1, 2-4-0 Commonwealth)
Babson (8-2-4, 3-0-2 NEWMAC) 3-0 (R) Eastern Connecticut State (12-3-0, 4-1-0 Little East)
Beloit (3-11-1, 1-5-0 Midwest) 0-3 (R) Carroll (Wis.) (2-11-2, 1-4-0 CCIW)
Bethany (W.Va.) (4-6-4, 2-1-2 Presidents') 0-0 (R) Westminster (Pa.) (8-2-1, 3-0-1 Presidents')
Bowdoin (8-3-2, 4-2-2 NESCAC) 3-1 (R) Bates (9-5-0, 4-5-0 NESCAC)
Brandeis (7-5-2, 2-1-1 University Athletic Association) 2-2 (2OT) Clark (10-3-2, 2-2-1 NEWMAC)
Bridgewater (8-5-1, 5-3-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 0-3 (R) Washington and Lee (9-3-1, 7-0-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
Brooklyn College (4-13-1, 4-3-1 CUNYAC) 3-0 (R) Medgar Evers (1-12-0, 1-7-0 CUNYAC)
Bryn Athyn College (1-10-0, 0-1-0 Landmark) 0-4 (R) Centenary (N.J.) (7-7-0, 2-1-0 Colonial States)
Buena Vista (1-13-1, 1-4-1 Iowa Intercollegiate) 0-1 (R) Central College (8-6-0, 5-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
California Lutheran (5-10-0, 5-7-0 SCIAC) 0-2 (R) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (12-2-0, 9-2-0 SCIAC)
Capital (11-3-0, 5-1-0 Ohio Athletic) 7-1 (R) Muskingum (5-10-0, 0-6-0 Ohio Athletic)
Carleton (11-1-2, 4-1-2 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 2-0 (R) Hamline (5-6-1, 2-5-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Castleton University (7-7-1, 0-0-0 North Atlantic) 0-1 (R) Middlebury (8-2-3, 4-2-2 NESCAC)
Christian Brothers (5-5-3, 4-2-3 Gulf South) - Rhodes (7-4-0, 4-2-0 Southern Athletic)
Clarks Summit University (2-5-1, 0-3-0 Colonial States) 1-1 (2OT) Wilson College (3-7-3, 1-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Clarkson (9-4-1, 3-3-1 Liberty League) 1-2 (OT) Skidmore (7-4-3, 3-3-1 Liberty League)
Colby-Sawyer (5-6-1, 5-3-1 North Atlantic) 1-0 (R) Norwich (7-2-4, 4-2-2 Great Northeast)
Concordia-Chicago (2-9-0, 2-7-0 Northern Athletics) 0-3 (R) Dominican (Ill.) (9-5-1, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics)
Concordia-Wisconsin (8-6-1, 5-3-1 Northern Athletics) 1-0 (R) Milwaukee Engineering (12-3-0, 8-1-0 Northern Athletics)
Covenant (11-5-1, 8-2-1 USA South Athletic) 3-0 (R) LaGrange (5-6-0, 4-5-0 USA South Athletic)
Curry (6-10-1, 0-7-0 Commonwealth Coast) 0-2 (R) Roger Williams (14-2-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast)
DePauw (9-2-3, 3-1-2 North Coast) 3-2 (2OT) Wittenberg (6-9-0, 1-5-0 North Coast)
DeSales (5-8-1, 1-5-0 Freedom) 0-2 (R) King's College (8-4-2, 4-3-0 Freedom)
Denison (5-6-2, 3-1-2 North Coast) 0-0 (R) Wabash (10-3-2, 3-2-1 North Coast)
Earlham (1-11-0, 1-5-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1-2 (R) Anderson (Ind.) (3-8-2, 2-3-1 Heartland Collegiate)
Eastern (12-2-1, 6-0-1 Freedom) 5-0 (R) Delaware Valley (1-11-0, 0-6-0 Freedom)
Eastern Nazarene (5-7-2, 0-1-0 Commonwealth Coast) 0-1 (R) Dean College (3-8-0, 1-4-0 New England Collegiate)
Edgewood (8-6-2, 3-4-2 Northern Athletics) 2-0 (R) Rockford (5-9-2, 2-6-1 Northern Athletics)
Elmhurst (2-13-0, 1-5-0 CCIW) 1-0 (R) North Central College (8-5-0, 3-3-0 CCIW)
Emory and Henry (1-10-0, 0-9-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 0-3 (R) Roanoke College (8-3-3, 4-1-3 Old Dominion Athletic)
Endicott (9-5-2, 6-0-2 Commonwealth Coast) 4-1 (R) University of New England (5-10-0, 2-4-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham (5-10-0, 2-3-0 Freedom) 1-3 (R) Manhattanville (9-4-0, 3-2-0 Freedom)
Ferrum (9-4-0, 5-3-0 USA South Athletic) 4-1 (R) Guilford (4-9-0, 1-7-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Fontbonne (6-8-0, 3-2-0 SLIAC) 0-1 (2OT) Westminster (Mo.) (4-9-1, 3-2-1 SLIAC)
Franciscan University of Steubenville (8-6-0, 4-3-0 Allegheny Mountain) 3-0 (R) Mount Aloysius (12-2-1, 7-1-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Franklin and Marshall (11-2-2, 4-1-2 Centennial) 1-0 (R) Gettysburg (7-4-1, 4-2-0 Centennial)
Frostburg State (5-8-2, 2-2-1 Capital Athletic) 8-0 (R) Southern Virginia (0-14-0, 0-5-0 Capital Athletic)
Gallaudet (5-7-0, 3-4-0 North Eastern Athletic) 7-0 (R) Valley Forge Christian College (0-7-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Gordon (8-6-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast) 2-0 (R) Nichols (10-5-1, 2-4-1 Commonwealth Coast)
Goucher (5-9-1, 2-3-0 Landmark) 0-1 (R) Catholic (8-5-0, 4-1-0 Landmark)
Greensboro College (10-2-0, 8-1-0 USA South Athletic) 2-1 (R) Methodist (6-5-2, 3-3-2 USA South Athletic)
Hamilton (8-6-1, 4-5-1 NESCAC) 0-1 (R) Williams (8-3-2, 4-2-2 NESCAC)
Hampden-Sydney (5-7-2, 3-4-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 1-3 (R) Eastern Mennonite (8-7-1, 6-3-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Hilbert (0-12-0, 0-7-0 Allegheny Mountain) 0-10 (R) Penn State-Behrend (10-3-2, 6-0-1 Allegheny Mountain)
Hood College (7-6-1, 1-5-0 Commonwealth) 0-1 (R) Lebanon Valley (8-4-1, 5-1-1 Commonwealth)
Hope (10-1-1, 3-1-1 MIAA) 6-1 (R) Alma (5-7-0, 2-3-0 MIAA)
Hunter (4-8-2, 3-3-2 CUNYAC) 3-4 (R) John Jay (5-7-1, 4-2-1 CUNYAC)
Huntingdon (2-10-1, 2-6-1 USA South Athletic) 2-1 (R) Brevard (3-12-0, 2-9-0 South Atlantic)
Illinois Institute of Technology (8-7-0, 4-5-0 Northern Athletics) 3-0 (R) Lakeland (3-13-0, 0-9-0 Northern Athletics)
Immaculata (8-6-1, 2-0-0 Colonial States) 0-1 (R) Wesley (11-3-1, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Iowa Wesleyan College (5-10-1, 3-2-0 Midwest Collegiate) 4-1 (R) Blackburn College (1-12-0, 0-5-0 SLIAC)
John Carroll (9-4-1, 5-1-0 Ohio Athletic) 3-2 (OT) Baldwin Wallace (7-7-2, 2-3-1 Ohio Athletic)
Johnson & Wales (7-4-3, 5-2-1 Great Northeast) 3-0 (R) Emmanuel (MA) (5-7-2, 4-3-2 Great Northeast)
Juniata (4-9-1, 0-5-0 Landmark) 1-2 (OT) Susquehanna (2-10-2, 1-3-1 Landmark)
Kenyon (11-1-2, 5-0-1 North Coast) 1-1 (2OT) Ohio Wesleyan (10-2-2, 4-0-2 North Coast)
La Roche (5-9-1, 3-3-1 Allegheny Mountain) 6-3 (R) Pittsburgh-Greensburg (3-10-1, 1-6-0 Allegheny Mountain)
La Verne (6-7-0, 5-7-0 SCIAC) 2-1 (2OT) Whittier (4-8-0, 4-7-0 SCIAC)
Lasell (4-9-1, 3-4-1 Great Northeast) 3-2 (R) Rivier (0-11-3, 0-7-1 Great Northeast)
Lawrence (3-12-0, 1-6-0 Midwest) 0-7 (R) Wisconsin-Platteville (10-1-2, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Lehman (6-8-1, 4-3-1 CUNYAC) 2-0 (R) City College of New York (2-10-1, 2-5-0 CUNYAC)
Loras (10-3-0, 5-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 2-1 (2OT) Wartburg (8-6-1, 4-2-1 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Luther (12-3-1, 4-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate) 4-0 (R) Coe (0-12-1, 0-6-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Lynchburg (11-0-2, 7-0-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 4-2 (R) Virginia Wesleyan (2-11-1, 2-5-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
Lyndon State (1-12-0, 0-5-0 North Atlantic) 0-2 (R) Plymouth State (4-6-3, 1-3-2 Little East)
MacMurray (1-10-1, 0-4-0 SLIAC) - Greenville College (7-2-0, 1-0-0 SLIAC)
Macalester (8-4-3, 5-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 1-1 (2OT) St. Scholastica (6-7-2, 5-2-1 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Maine-Presque Isle (0-8-1, 0-1-0 Independent) 0-4 (R) Husson (6-8-2, 2-1-1 North Atlantic)
Manchester University (5-9-1, 3-3-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1-3 (R) Defiance (5-8-0, 4-2-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Marietta (8-7-0, 2-4-0 Ohio Athletic) 1-0 (R) Mount Union (10-3-0, 3-3-0 Ohio Athletic)
Mary Washington (10-1-3, 3-1-1 Capital Athletic) 5-0 (R) Penn State-Harrisburg (14-2-2, 1-2-2 Capital Athletic)
Marymount (2-10-0, 0-0-0 Capital Athletic) 0-1 (R) Cabrini (8-6-1, 1-1-0 Colonial States)
McDaniel (6-6-2, 1-5-1 Centennial) 1-2 (R) Johns Hopkins (11-3-1, 5-2-0 Centennial)
Medaille (8-4-2, 5-1-1 Allegheny Mountain) 5-0 (R) Pittsburgh-Bradford (3-13-0, 2-6-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Messiah (13-0-2, 7-0-0 Commonwealth) 2-0 (R) Lycoming (11-2-1, 5-1-0 Commonwealth)
Moravian (5-6-2, 3-2-0 Landmark) 1-2 (R) Elizabethtown (6-4-3, 4-0-1 Commonwealth)
Mount St. Joseph (3-10-1, 3-3-0 Heartland Collegiate) 2-1 (OT) Bluffton University (2-13-0, 1-5-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Muhlenberg (5-6-2, 1-4-1 Centennial) 0-3 (R) Dickinson (10-3-2, 5-1-1 Centennial)
Nebraska Wesleyan (7-8-0, 2-5-0 Independent) 2-1 (R) Dubuque (3-11-0, 1-5-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Neumann (7-4-2, 2-0-0 Colonial States) 3-1 (R) Gwynedd-Mercy (0-13-1, 0-2-1 Colonial States)
Occidental (10-4-0, 9-3-0 SCIAC) 2-1 (2OT) Chapman (7-7-0, 5-4-0 Independent)
Ohio Northern (10-4-1, 4-2-0 Ohio Athletic) 4-1 (R) Heidelberg (5-7-1, 2-3-1 Ohio Athletic)
Olivet (5-9-1, 0-5-0 MIAA) 1-5 (R) Calvin (13-1-0, 6-0-0 MIAA)
Ramapo (11-2-2, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic) 2-1 (OT) Kean University (5-7-3, 1-5-1 New Jersey Athletic)
Redlands (11-3-0, 7-2-0 SCIAC) 3-1 (R) California Institute of Technology (2-11-0, 0-11-0 SCIAC)
Rose-Hulman (8-5-1, 5-1-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1-0 (R) Franklin (3-12-0, 1-5-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Rosemont (2-13-0, 0-3-0 Colonial States) 1-5 (R) Keystone (9-3-1, 3-1-0 Colonial States)
Rowan (11-4-0, 5-2-0 New Jersey Athletic) 2-1 (OT) Rutgers-Camden (10-4-2, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic)
Saint Mary's (Minn.) (5-9-1, 2-5-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 0-1 (R) Simpson (10-4-2, 4-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Saint Vincent (1-11-1, 0-3-1 Presidents') 0-3 (R) Washington and Jefferson (4-7-1, 2-1-0 Presidents')
Salem State (10-2-2, 3-1-1 MASCAC) 2-2 (2OT) Pine Manor (6-2-2, 0-0-0 Great Northeast)
Salisbury (10-2-2, 3-1-1 Capital Athletic) 1-0 (R) Christopher Newport (6-7-0, 2-3-0 Capital Athletic)
Shenandoah (6-7-1, 3-5-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 2-1 (OT) Randolph (4-7-3, 3-5-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
St. Mary's College (Md.) (10-2-3, 3-1-1 Capital Athletic) 3-0 (R) York (Pa.) (9-4-2, 2-1-2 Capital Athletic)
Staten Island (12-4-0, 8-0-0 CUNYAC) 4-0 (R) Baruch College (7-5-3, 5-1-2 CUNYAC)
Stevens Institute of Technology (13-2-1, 5-0-0 Empire 8) 3-1 (R) College of New Jersey (9-5-2, 2-3-2 New Jersey Athletic)
Transylvania (5-4-3, 4-1-1 Heartland Collegiate) 1-0 (R) Hanover College (8-6-0, 5-1-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Trine (10-3-1, 3-2-0 MIAA) 0-2 (R) Adrian (7-6-0, 4-1-0 MIAA)
University of Chicago (12-2-1, 3-1-0 University Athletic Association) 0-1 (R) Carthage (8-7-0, 4-1-0 CCIW)
University of Scranton (4-8-2, 2-3-0 Landmark) 3-0 (R) Drew (9-5-0, 3-2-0 Landmark)
Ursinus (0-11-3, 0-7-0 Centennial) 0-3 (R) Haverford (7-4-0, 4-1-0 Centennial)
Washington (Md.) (5-6-3, 2-3-2 Centennial) 4-0 (R) Swarthmore (8-6-1, 3-3-1 Centennial)
Wentworth Institute of Technology (5-10-1, 1-5-0 Commonwealth Coast) 3-4 (2OT) Salve Regina (14-0-2, 5-0-1 Commonwealth Coast)
Western New England (9-7-2, 2-2-2 Commonwealth Coast) 0-1 (R) Worcester State College (6-6-2, 3-1-1 MASCAC)
Wheaton (Ill.) (9-4-1, 4-2-0 CCIW) 1-0 (R) Millikin (8-5-0, 3-2-0 CCIW)
Wilkes (6-6-1, 2-4-0 Freedom) 1-3 (R) Misericordia (4-9-1, 4-5-0 Freedom)
Wilmington (Ohio) (7-6-0, 3-3-0 Ohio Athletic) 1-0 (R) Otterbein (6-6-0, 3-3-0 Ohio Athletic)
Wisconsin Lutheran College (7-8-0, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics) 3-0 (R) Marian (Wis.) (4-8-2, 2-6-1 Northern Athletics)
Wisconsin-Whitewater (7-5-1, 0-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 0-1 (R) North Park (12-2-0, 4-1-0 CCIW)
Wooster (6-6-2, 2-3-1 North Coast) 1-0 (R) Hiram (1-12-1, 1-5-0 North Coast)
York (N.Y.) (1-13-1, 0-7-1 CUNYAC) 0-7 (R) New Jersey City (6-8-0, 0-7-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2018 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.