College Soccer Scores

Men's College Scores >Women's College Scores
Week 10
TopDrawerSoccer.com ranking in RED
Thursday, October 18 2018
Home Score Away
Bates (5-8-0, 0-8-0 NESCAC) 2-1 (R) Lesley (11-4-0, 7-0-0 New England Collegiate)
Becker (9-5-3, 4-2-1 New England Collegiate) 1-1 (R) Framingham State (4-9-1, 3-2-0 MASCAC)
Belhaven (1-8-1, 1-4-0 Southern States) - East Texas Baptist (4-6-1, 2-5-0 American Southwest)
Carroll (Wis.) (4-8-4, 0-3-2 CCIW) 2-0 (R) Olivet (8-6-2, 4-3-0 MIAA)
Concordia-Texas (6-6-0, 5-5-0 American Southwest) 2-1 (R) McMurry (4-9-1, 2-7-1 Heartland)
Farmingdale State (11-3-2, 5-0-0 Skyline) 0-0 (R) NYU (5-5-3, 2-1-1 University Athletic Association)
Louisiana College (1-11-2, 0-8-1 American Southwest) 0-2 (R) LeTourneau (8-4-1, 6-4-0 American Southwest)
Massachusetts-Boston (10-5-1, 3-2-1 Little East) 5-0 (R) Salem (3-10-0, 2-3-0 Great South)
North Central University (5-9-0, 3-7-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 6-0 (R) Rockford (2-11-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics)
SUNY Institute of Technology (1-9-1, 1-5-0 North Eastern Athletic) 0-4 (R) Utica (8-5-2, 3-1-1 Empire 8)
Texas-Dallas (13-1-1, 8-1-1 American Southwest) 1-2 (R) Sul Ross State University (6-4-0, 5-3-0 American Southwest)
University of Chicago (13-1-1, 4-0-0 University Athletic Association) 4-0 (R) Illinois Institute of Technology (13-3-1, 8-1-0 Northern Athletics)
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (8-3-2, 7-1-1 American Southwest) - Hardin-Simmons (9-1-1, 7-0-1 American Southwest)
University of Rochester (8-5-1, 1-3-0 University Athletic Association) 1-0 (R) Rochester Institute of Technology (7-4-2, 2-2-2 Liberty League)
Webster (12-2-1, 5-0-0 SLIAC) 5-0 (R) Spalding (6-6-1, 3-3-0 SLIAC)
Friday, October 19 2018
Home Score Away
Austin College (0-11-0, 0-7-0 Southern Collegiate) - Southwestern (6-5-0, 5-3-0 Southern Collegiate)
Berry (6-4-3, 3-1-2 Southern Athletic) - Oglethorpe (4-9-1, 1-4-1 Southern Athletic)
Case Western Reserve (6-7-0, 0-4-0 University Athletic Association) - Oberlin (5-7-2, 2-3-1 North Coast)
Maranatha Baptist Bible (3-4-1, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) - Edgewood (2-11-1, 2-7-0 Northern Athletics)
Mills College (0-8-0, 0-0-0 Independent) - Simpson (Calif.) (0-7-0, 0-4-0 California Pacific)
Pacific University (2-11-1, 2-7-1 Northwest) - Whitman (4-11-1, 3-8-0 Northwest)
Piedmont (10-4-1, 5-1-0 USA South Athletic) - Huntingdon (5-6-3, 4-3-0 Great South)
Plattsburgh State (10-5-0, 4-3-0 SUNYAC) - SUNY Fredonia (7-8-1, 3-3-1 SUNYAC)
Rockford (2-11-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) - Wisconsin-Superior (4-10-1, 4-5-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
SUNY Cortland (8-4-2, 4-2-1 SUNYAC) - SUNY Geneseo (10-2-1, 7-0-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Oswego (6-5-3, 2-3-2 SUNYAC) - SUNY Brockport (6-9-0, 2-5-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Potsdam (11-3-1, 4-2-1 SUNYAC) - Buffalo State (4-9-2, 3-4-0 SUNYAC)
Stevenson (3-8-3, 3-3-1 Commonwealth) - Alvernia (2-10-2, 1-5-0 Commonwealth)
Thiel (2-11-3, 1-4-1 Presidents') - Geneva (5-4-0, 1-0-0 Presidents')
Trinity (Texas) (12-1-1, 11-0-0 Southern Collegiate) - Schreiner (3-8-2, 2-7-1 American Southwest)
University of Dallas (3-7-2, 2-5-1 Southern Collegiate) - Texas Lutheran (5-5-1, 4-4-0 Southern Collegiate)
Washington (Md.) (7-5-0, 3-5-0 Centennial) - Wesley (7-3-2, 0-1-0 Capital Athletic)
Washington Adventist (2-8-0, 0-0-0 N/A) - Trinity (DC) (0-5-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Saturday, October 20 2018
Home Score Away
Albion (7-7-1, 4-2-0 MIAA) 12:00 AM Calvin (8-4-2, 3-2-1 MIAA)
Alfred (9-6-0, 2-4-0 Empire 8) 12:00 AM St. John Fisher (6-4-3, 2-1-2 Empire 8)
Allegheny College (6-8-1, 1-3-1 North Coast) 12:00 AM Wittenberg (4-8-2, 2-2-1 North Coast)
Alma (2-11-1, 0-6-1 MIAA) 12:00 AM Kalamazoo College (8-6-1, 3-4-0 MIAA)
Alverno (4-12-0, 0-9-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Lakeland (4-11-2, 0-8-1 Northern Athletics)
Anderson (Ind.) (5-3-4, 3-1-2 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Hanover College (13-1-0, 6-0-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Anna Maria (0-14-0, 0-10-0 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Colby-Sawyer (6-6-0, 6-4-0 North Atlantic)
Augsburg (10-5-0, 6-2-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Concordia-Moorhead (6-6-3, 2-4-2 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Bay Path (6-6-1, 2-5-0 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Mitchell (1-12-0, 0-7-0 New England Collegiate)
Becker (9-5-3, 4-2-1 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Eastern Nazarene (6-6-1, 3-3-1 Commonwealth Coast)
Belhaven (1-8-1, 1-4-0 Southern States) 12:00 AM LeTourneau (8-4-1, 6-4-0 American Southwest)
Benedictine (Ill.) (7-8-1, 4-4-1 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Marian (Wis.) (7-9-0, 4-5-0 Northern Athletics)
Berea (7-7-0, 2-4-0 Kentucky Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Agnes Scott (4-9-1, 1-7-1 USA South Athletic)
Bethany Lutheran (6-7-0, 5-5-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Finlandia (10-1-1, 2-0-0 Independent)
Bethel (Minn.) (11-2-1, 6-1-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Carleton (5-5-4, 2-4-3 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Birmingham-Southern (4-5-3, 0-4-2 Southern Athletic) 12:00 AM Millsaps (0-11-2, 0-6-0 Southern Athletic)
Bowdoin (5-6-1, 1-6-0 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Connecticut College (7-5-1, 2-5-1 NESCAC)
Bridgewater State (6-5-2, 3-1-1 MASCAC) 12:00 AM Massachusetts Maritime (2-11-0, 0-5-0 MASCAC)
Bryn Mawr (1-10-2, 0-7-0 Centennial) 12:00 AM Franklin and Marshall (1-11-1, 0-8-0 Centennial)
Cairn University (9-3-3, 6-1-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Centenary (N.J.) (8-7-0, 7-0-0 Colonial States)
California Lutheran (6-2-5, 4-2-4 SCIAC) 12:00 AM Pomona-Pitzer (8-2-2, 5-2-2 SCIAC)
Capital (11-3-0, 5-1-0 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Ohio Northern (12-2-0, 6-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Carthage (7-5-3, 1-2-2 CCIW) 12:00 AM Millikin (5-9-0, 2-3-0 CCIW)
Cazenovia (7-4-0, 5-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Lancaster Bible (3-5-1, 2-2-1 North Eastern Athletic)
Central College (10-4-1, 4-2-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Luther (4-7-3, 4-2-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Chatham (8-5-0, 2-3-0 Presidents') 12:00 AM Saint Vincent (4-7-1, 0-3-1 Presidents')
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (6-4-3, 4-3-3 SCIAC) 12:00 AM Whittier (4-4-4, 3-4-3 SCIAC)
Clarks Summit University (3-7-0, 1-5-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Bryn Athyn College (3-6-2, 2-6-1 Landmark)
Clarkson (5-8-1, 1-5-0 Liberty League) 12:00 AM Union (5-5-1, 3-2-0 Liberty League)
Coe (9-6-1, 2-4-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Loras (12-3-0, 5-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Colby (5-6-0, 1-6-0 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Hamilton (7-3-3, 4-3-2 NESCAC)
College of New Jersey (10-1-0, 6-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM Montclair State (9-3-3, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic)
Concordia-Texas (6-6-0, 5-5-0 American Southwest) 12:00 AM Hardin-Simmons (9-1-1, 7-0-1 American Southwest)
Concordia-Wisconsin (8-9-0, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Concordia-Chicago (5-11-0, 5-4-0 Northern Athletics)
Cornell College (5-9-1, 3-2-0 Midwest) 12:00 AM St. Norbert (5-9-0, 4-2-0 Midwest)
DePauw (4-9-1, 2-3-1 North Coast) 12:00 AM Kenyon (5-5-3, 1-2-2 North Coast)
DeSales (6-6-2, 5-4-2 Freedom) 12:00 AM Eastern (6-8-1, 2-3-1 Freedom)
Dean College (3-8-1, 1-5-1 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Southern Vermont (6-6-2, 4-3-0 New England Collegiate)
Defiance (2-12-0, 2-4-0 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Mount St. Joseph (12-1-3, 5-0-1 Heartland Collegiate)
Dominican (Ill.) (14-2-0, 9-0-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Wisconsin Lutheran College (7-10-0, 4-5-0 Northern Athletics)
Dubuque (12-2-1, 4-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Buena Vista (1-12-0, 0-6-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Earlham (5-8-0, 1-5-0 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Franklin (7-7-1, 4-2-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Eastern Connecticut State (9-5-0, 4-2-0 Little East) 12:00 AM Southern Maine (11-3-1, 4-2-0 Little East)
Elizabethtown (4-7-2, 2-3-0 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Goucher (4-6-3, 0-3-2 Landmark)
Elmhurst (9-3-1, 4-2-0 CCIW) 12:00 AM Augustana (Ill.) (10-2-3, 3-1-2 CCIW)
Elmira (3-9-1, 0-5-0 Empire 8) 12:00 AM Stevens Institute of Technology (9-2-0, 5-0-0 Empire 8)
Emerson (7-5-1, 4-2-1 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Babson (5-8-2, 2-5-0 NEWMAC)
Emmanuel (MA) (9-5-0, 6-3-0 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Simmons (7-6-1, 5-4-1 Great Northeast)
Endicott (8-4-4, 5-1-1 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 AM Curry (8-8-1, 1-4-1 Commonwealth)
Eureka (0-11-0, 0-6-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Webster (12-2-1, 5-0-0 SLIAC)
Farmingdale State (11-3-2, 5-0-0 Skyline) 12:00 AM Sarah Lawrence (4-5-1, 3-2-0 Hudson Valley)
Ferrum (7-2-2, 4-2-1 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Eastern Mennonite (4-7-0, 2-5-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Fontbonne (7-5-1, 5-0-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Iowa Wesleyan College (3-6-0, 1-4-0 Midwest Collegiate)
Framingham State (4-9-1, 3-2-0 MASCAC) 12:00 AM Worcester State College (7-7-0, 5-0-0 MASCAC)
Franciscan University of Steubenville (5-9-0, 4-3-0 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM D'Youville (5-9-1, 5-1-1 Allegheny Mountain)
Gettysburg (8-4-3, 4-1-2 Centennial) 12:00 AM Swarthmore (11-2-1, 5-1-1 Centennial)
Green Mountain (1-2-0, 0-1-0 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM Fisher (3-6-0, 0-0-0 American Mideast)
Greensboro College (11-0-0, 7-0-0 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Averett (4-10-0, 3-6-0 USA South Athletic)
Greenville College (8-3-0, 1-0-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Westminster (Mo.) (7-4-1, 4-2-0 SLIAC)
Grinnell (6-5-1, 4-1-0 Midwest) 12:00 AM Monmouth College (8-6-0, 3-3-0 Midwest)
Grove City (11-3-0, 4-0-0 Presidents') 12:00 AM Waynesburg (7-4-2, 3-2-0 Presidents')
Gwynedd-Mercy (4-8-3, 2-1-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Cabrini (8-4-0, 1-0-0 Colonial States)
Hamline (4-10-1, 1-7-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Saint Benedict (5-6-1, 4-3-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Hartwick (7-6-1, 3-2-0 Empire 8) 12:00 AM Utica (8-5-2, 3-1-1 Empire 8)
Haverford (7-4-2, 4-2-1 Centennial) 12:00 AM Dickinson (9-3-2, 4-2-1 Centennial)
Hendrix (8-5-0, 4-2-0 Southern Athletic) 12:00 AM Rhodes (7-4-2, 4-1-1 Southern Athletic)
Hiram (2-12-0, 2-3-0 North Coast) 12:00 AM Ohio Wesleyan (6-7-1, 2-3-0 North Coast)
Hollins (2-10-1, 1-6-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Washington and Lee (6-4-2, 3-3-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
Houghton (4-2-2, 0-2-1 Empire 8) 12:00 AM Sage (6-5-2, 2-2-1 Skyline)
Howard Payne (2-9-1, 2-6-1 American Southwest) 12:00 AM Sul Ross State University (6-4-0, 5-3-0 American Southwest)
Humboldt State (4-9-1, 2-8-0 CCAA) 12:00 AM UC Santa Cruz (3-10-0, 0-0-0 Independent)
Husson (2-9-1, 2-2-1 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM Lyndon State (5-7-1, 2-3-1 North Atlantic)
Illinois College (6-10-0, 2-5-0 Midwest) 12:00 AM Lake Forest (5-8-0, 2-3-0 Midwest)
Illinois Wesleyan (10-3-1, 3-2-0 CCIW) 12:00 AM Carroll (Wis.) (4-8-4, 0-3-2 CCIW)
Ithaca (11-1-2, 5-1-0 Empire 8) 12:00 AM Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (4-7-3, 1-3-2 Liberty League)
John Carroll (4-10-1, 1-5-0 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Marietta (5-9-1, 2-4-0 Ohio Athletic)
Johns Hopkins (13-1-0, 7-0-0 Centennial) 12:00 AM Ursinus (5-6-2, 2-5-0 Centennial)
Juniata (4-9-1, 0-4-1 Landmark) 12:00 AM Drew (6-6-3, 0-3-2 Landmark)
Kean University (4-7-4, 2-3-2 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM Rutgers-Newark (6-8-2, 2-5-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Keene State (4-9-1, 0-5-1 Little East) 12:00 AM Castleton University (6-10-0, 3-3-0 North Atlantic)
Keystone (3-10-1, 3-4-1 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Notre Dame (Md.) (4-7-0, 0-7-0 Colonial States)
King's College (5-7-0, 2-5-0 Freedom) 12:00 AM Delaware Valley (4-10-0, 1-5-0 Freedom)
La Roche (3-11-0, 1-6-0 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Medaille (1-14-1, 0-7-0 Allegheny Mountain)
LaGrange (2-7-1, 1-5-0 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Maryville (11-5-0, 8-0-0 Great Lakes Valley)
LaGrange (2-7-1, 1-5-0 USA South Athletic) 11:00 AM Maryville College (2-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Lawrence (0-15-0, 0-7-0 Midwest) 12:00 AM Knox (8-4-2, 4-1-0 Midwest)
Lebanon Valley (6-4-2, 4-4-1 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Albright College (9-3-1, 5-2-1 Commonwealth)
Lehman (7-4-1, 3-1-0 CUNYAC) 12:00 AM John Jay (9-4-1, 4-1-0 CUNYAC)
Lesley (11-4-0, 7-0-0 New England Collegiate) 12:00 AM Newbury (2-12-0, 1-6-0 New England Collegiate)
Linfield (7-3-4, 4-2-4 Northwest) 12:00 AM Lewis and Clark (3-8-2, 1-8-1 Northwest)
Louisiana College (1-11-2, 0-8-1 American Southwest) 12:00 AM East Texas Baptist (4-6-1, 2-5-0 American Southwest)
Lycoming (1-12-0, 0-6-0 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Arcadia (10-3-2, 6-0-1 MASCAC)
Lynchburg (13-2-1, 5-1-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Shenandoah (9-6-0, 5-2-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
MacMurray (3-9-0, 1-3-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Blackburn College (3-11-0, 1-4-0 SLIAC)
Macalester (3-7-3, 0-5-3 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Saint Mary's (Minn.) (7-8-0, 2-7-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Maine Maritime (7-2-1, 5-0-0 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM Johnson State (4-7-0, 2-3-0 North Atlantic)
Maine-Presque Isle (0-7-0, 0-5-0 Independent) 12:00 AM University of Maine - Farmington (3-11-0, 3-2-0 North Atlantic)
Manchester University (0-16-0, 0-6-0 Heartland Collegiate) 12:00 AM Rose-Hulman (8-6-0, 4-2-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Mary Washington (9-2-1, 6-0-0 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Christopher Newport (12-1-0, 5-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Marywood (6-8-0, 1-1-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Marymount (3-10-1, 0-2-0 Capital Athletic)
Massachusetts-Boston (10-5-1, 3-2-1 Little East) 12:00 AM Rhode Island College (6-8-1, 2-3-1 Little East)
Massachusetts-Dartmouth (5-6-5, 2-2-3 Little East) 12:00 AM Western Connecticut State (11-6-0, 5-1-0 Little East)
Messiah (13-1-0, 8-0-0 Commonwealth) 12:00 AM Widener (6-5-2, 4-1-1 Commonwealth)
Methodist (6-4-0, 4-2-0 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Meredith (6-6-1, 2-4-0 USA South Athletic)
Middlebury (12-0-1, 7-0-1 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Bates (5-8-0, 0-8-0 NESCAC)
Milwaukee Engineering (10-7-0, 7-2-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Aurora (4-7-3, 3-4-2 Northern Athletics)
Misericordia (11-2-1, 6-2-0 Freedom) 12:00 AM Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham (9-4-2, 3-2-1 MASCAC)
Moravian (8-3-2, 2-2-1 Landmark) 12:00 AM Catholic (8-4-3, 3-1-1 Landmark)
Mount Aloysius (13-0-2, 7-0-1 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Penn State-Behrend (9-6-0, 7-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Mount Holyoke (3-9-2, 1-6-0 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Wheaton (Mass.) (10-4-1, 3-4-0 NEWMAC)
Mount Saint Mary (N.Y.) (10-4-1, 6-0-0 Skyline) 12:00 AM SUNY Old Westbury (3-10-1, 2-3-1 Skyline)
Mount Union (7-6-0, 4-2-0 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Heidelberg (6-9-1, 1-5-0 Ohio Athletic)
Muhlenberg (6-5-2, 3-3-1 Centennial) 12:00 AM McDaniel (9-4-0, 5-3-0 Centennial)
Muskingum (5-10-0, 0-6-0 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Otterbein (12-2-0, 6-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Nazareth (6-5-4, 2-2-3 Empire 8) 12:00 AM Carnegie Mellon (7-5-1, 0-4-0 University Athletic Association)
Neumann (6-7-1, 4-2-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Immaculata (4-8-1, 3-1-0 Colonial States)
New England College (9-7-2, 5-1-1 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM Elms (10-5-1, 6-1-0 New England Collegiate)
North Central College (6-8-1, 2-4-1 CCIW) 12:00 AM North Park (5-8-1, 0-4-1 CCIW)
Northland College (5-8-0, 5-3-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Minnesota-Morris (6-8-0, 6-4-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Northwestern - St. Paul (6-6-4, 6-2-1 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Martin Luther (3-12-0, 3-6-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Norwich (6-7-1, 3-6-1 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Suffolk (2-9-1, 2-7-1 Great Northeast)
Pacific Lutheran (8-3-3, 7-2-1 Northwest) 12:00 AM George Fox (3-7-2, 1-7-2 Northwest)
Penn State-Altoona (6-6-2, 3-3-1 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Hilbert (0-14-0, 0-7-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Pfeiffer (8-2-0, 6-1-0 Conference Carolinas) 12:00 AM North Carolina Wesleyan (3-5-1, 2-3-0 USA South Athletic)
Pittsburgh-Bradford (4-10-1, 3-4-1 Allegheny Mountain) 12:00 AM Pittsburgh-Greensburg (8-6-1, 4-3-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Plattsburgh State (10-5-0, 4-3-0 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM Buffalo State (4-9-2, 3-4-0 SUNYAC)
Plymouth State (6-5-2, 2-5-0 Little East) 12:00 AM Nichols (3-11-1, 0-7-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Principia (3-8-0, 3-2-0 SLIAC) 12:00 AM Spalding (6-6-1, 3-3-0 SLIAC)
Puget Sound (8-4-2, 7-1-2 Northwest) 12:00 AM Willamette (11-0-3, 7-0-3 Northwest)
Ramapo (3-11-0, 1-6-0 New Jersey Athletic) 1:00 PM Rowan (11-1-2, 5-0-2 New Jersey Athletic)
Randolph-Macon (8-0-2, 5-0-2 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Bridgewater (12-2-1, 6-1-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
Redlands (7-4-1, 6-2-1 SCIAC) 12:00 AM La Verne (1-10-2, 1-9-1 SCIAC)
Ripon (6-8-1, 4-3-0 Midwest) 12:00 AM Beloit (5-8-1, 4-3-0 Midwest)
Rivier (3-9-0, 2-8-0 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Johnson & Wales (11-6-1, 8-2-0 Great Northeast)
Roanoke College (5-5-4, 3-3-2 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Sweet Briar (1-11-0, 0-7-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Rochester Institute of Technology (7-4-2, 2-2-2 Liberty League) 12:00 AM Bard (4-9-1, 0-7-0 Liberty League)
Roger Williams (7-9-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 AM Wentworth Institute of Technology (6-8-2, 1-4-1 Commonwealth Coast)
Rosemont (4-9-0, 3-4-0 Colonial States) 12:00 AM Cedar Crest (11-3-0, 6-1-0 Colonial States)
SUNY Cobleskill (3-8-0, 1-5-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM St. Elizabeth (2-9-0, 0-7-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Cortland (8-4-2, 4-2-1 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM SUNY Brockport (6-9-0, 2-5-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Institute of Technology (1-9-1, 1-5-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Abington (3-7-3, 1-5-1 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Maritime (2-9-1, 1-5-1 Skyline) 12:00 AM SUNY Purchase (1-7-0, 1-4-0 Skyline)
SUNY Morrisville (6-7-0, 5-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Gallaudet (6-6-0, 4-3-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Oneonta (7-8-0, 3-5-0 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM SUNY New Paltz (2-13-1, 1-6-1 SUNYAC)
SUNY Oswego (6-5-3, 2-3-2 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM SUNY Geneseo (10-2-1, 7-0-0 SUNYAC)
SUNY Potsdam (11-3-1, 4-2-1 SUNYAC) 12:00 AM SUNY Fredonia (7-8-1, 3-3-1 SUNYAC)
Saint Joseph's (Maine) (11-2-0, 8-2-0 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Albertus Magnus (4-8-0, 3-6-0 Great Northeast)
Salem (3-10-0, 2-3-0 Great South) 12:00 AM Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (5-9-0, 1-4-0 MASCAC)
Salve Regina (6-6-0, 3-3-0 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 AM Gordon (9-6-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Sewanee (5-9-2, 3-3-0 Southern Athletic) 12:00 AM Centre (15-0-0, 6-0-0 Southern Athletic)
Southern Virginia (3-10-0, 1-5-0 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Salisbury (4-8-1, 2-3-0 Capital Athletic)
Springfield (10-3-1, 6-1-0 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Massachusetts Institute of Technology (12-2-2, 7-0-0 NEWMAC)
St. Catherine (6-3-2, 4-2-2 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Gustavus Adolphus (5-9-1, 2-5-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
St. Joseph (Conn.) (7-5-1, 5-4-1 Great Northeast) 12:00 AM Lasell (9-4-0, 8-0-0 Great Northeast)
St. Lawrence (8-1-3, 3-1-2 Liberty League) 12:00 AM Skidmore (6-5-0, 3-3-0 Liberty League)
St. Mary's College (Ind.) (6-9-0, 1-5-0 MIAA) 12:00 AM Hope (11-1-2, 5-0-1 MIAA)
St. Mary's College (Md.) (7-8-1, 2-2-1 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Harrisburg (6-9-1, 1-4-0 Capital Athletic)
St. Olaf (9-3-2, 5-2-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM St. Thomas (Minn.) (13-1-0, 8-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
St. Scholastica (9-4-2, 7-0-1 Upper Midwest Athletic) 12:00 AM Crown (3-10-0, 2-9-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Staten Island (8-6-0, 5-0-0 CUNYAC) 12:00 AM Brooklyn College (3-9-0, 2-3-0 CUNYAC)
Stockton (10-3-3, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM New Jersey City (4-8-0, 0-6-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Susquehanna (10-2-2, 4-0-1 Landmark) 12:00 AM University of Scranton (12-0-2, 5-0-0 Landmark)
Texas-Dallas (13-1-1, 8-1-1 American Southwest) 12:00 AM Schreiner (3-8-2, 2-7-1 American Southwest)
Thomas College (6-4-1, 4-0-1 North Atlantic) 12:00 AM SUNY Canton (3-10-1, 1-3-1 Independent)
Thomas More (4-11-1, 0-0-0 Presidents') 12:00 AM Olivet (8-6-2, 4-3-0 MIAA)
Trine (4-9-1, 1-4-1 MIAA) 12:00 AM Adrian (7-5-1, 6-1-0 MIAA)
Tufts (9-2-2, 5-1-2 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Williams (11-0-2, 7-0-1 NESCAC)
U.S. Coast Guard Academy (7-6-1, 4-3-1 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Clark (8-5-1, 3-4-0 NEWMAC)
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor (8-3-2, 7-1-1 American Southwest) 12:00 AM McMurry (4-9-1, 2-7-1 Heartland)
University of the Ozarks (4-7-2, 2-6-1 American Southwest) 12:00 AM Texas-Tyler (8-2-1, 5-2-1 American Southwest)
Virginia Wesleyan (8-3-2, 5-0-2 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Guilford (4-7-0, 3-4-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Wartburg (11-4-1, 5-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Simpson (4-10-0, 2-4-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Wellesley (4-8-2, 1-5-2 NEWMAC) 12:00 AM Worcester Polytechnic Institute (11-4-0, 5-2-0 NEWMAC)
Wells (3-9-0, 2-6-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Berks (10-3-1, 8-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Wesleyan (Conn.) (7-4-2, 3-3-2 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Amherst (11-1-1, 6-1-1 NESCAC)
Wesleyan (Ga.) (0-11-0, 0-7-0 Great South) 12:00 AM Covenant (7-7-1, 5-2-0 USA South Athletic)
Western New England (8-7-1, 4-1-1 Commonwealth Coast) 12:00 AM University of New England (6-7-1, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Westfield State (6-5-2, 3-1-1 MASCAC) 12:00 AM Fitchburg State (3-8-1, 2-3-0 MASCAC)
Westminster (Pa.) (12-3-0, 5-0-0 Presidents') 12:00 AM Washington and Jefferson (6-6-2, 3-1-0 Presidents')
Wheaton (Ill.) (13-2-0, 6-0-0 CCIW) 12:00 AM Washington (Mo.) (13-0-0, 4-0-0 University Athletic Association)
Wilkes (7-5-1, 4-1-1 Freedom) 12:00 AM Manhattanville (2-12-1, 0-5-0 Freedom)
William Paterson (5-9-0, 2-5-0 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM Rutgers-Camden (7-6-2, 4-1-2 New Jersey Athletic)
William Smith (10-2-0, 6-0-0 Liberty League) 12:00 AM Vassar (7-5-1, 3-3-0 Liberty League)
Wilmington (Ohio) (8-6-0, 2-4-0 Ohio Athletic) 12:00 AM Baldwin Wallace (9-5-1, 3-3-0 Ohio Athletic)
Wilson College (4-9-0, 1-6-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Bethany (W.Va.) (2-12-0, 0-6-0 Presidents')
Wisconsin-La Crosse (12-2-1, 5-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Wisconsin-Eau Claire (6-6-1, 2-1-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh (5-9-1, 2-3-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Wisconsin-River Falls (9-6-1, 2-2-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Stevens Point (11-2-2, 4-0-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Wisconsin-Platteville (8-7-0, 2-3-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Superior (4-10-1, 4-5-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM North Central University (5-9-0, 3-7-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Wooster (9-2-3, 5-1-0 North Coast) 12:00 AM Denison (9-2-2, 3-0-2 North Coast)
York (Pa.) (6-9-0, 2-3-0 Capital Athletic) 12:00 AM Frostburg State (4-9-1, 2-2-1 Capital Athletic)
Sunday, October 21 2018
Home Score Away
Austin College (0-11-0, 0-7-0 Southern Collegiate) 12:00 AM Texas Lutheran (5-5-1, 4-4-0 Southern Collegiate)
Cazenovia (7-4-0, 5-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Gallaudet (6-6-0, 4-3-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Edgewood (2-11-1, 2-7-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Illinois Institute of Technology (13-3-1, 8-1-0 Northern Athletics)
Emory and Henry (1-12-1, 1-6-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 12:00 AM Randolph (5-5-0, 2-5-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
George Fox (3-7-2, 1-7-2 Northwest) 12:00 AM Willamette (11-0-3, 7-0-3 Northwest)
Johnson & Wales (6-4-0, 5-3-0 Independent) 12:00 AM Centenary (LA) (8-5-0, 5-5-0 American Southwest)
Keuka (10-3-0, 8-0-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Berks (10-3-1, 8-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Pacific Lutheran (8-3-3, 7-2-1 Northwest) 12:00 AM Linfield (7-3-4, 4-2-4 Northwest)
Pacific University (2-11-1, 2-7-1 Northwest) 12:00 AM Whitworth (8-4-3, 6-3-2 Northwest)
Piedmont (10-4-1, 5-1-0 USA South Athletic) 12:00 AM Thomas More (4-11-1, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Puget Sound (8-4-2, 7-1-2 Northwest) 12:00 AM Lewis and Clark (3-8-2, 1-8-1 Northwest)
Rockford (2-11-0, 0-0-0 Northern Athletics) 12:00 AM Lawrence (0-15-0, 0-7-0 Midwest)
SUNY Cobleskill (3-8-0, 1-5-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Penn State-Abington (3-7-3, 1-5-1 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Institute of Technology (1-9-1, 1-5-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM St. Elizabeth (2-9-0, 0-7-0 North Eastern Athletic)
SUNY Morrisville (6-7-0, 5-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 12:00 AM Lancaster Bible (3-5-1, 2-2-1 North Eastern Athletic)
St. Norbert (5-9-0, 4-2-0 Midwest) 12:00 AM Wisconsin-Stevens Point (11-2-2, 4-0-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Stockton (10-3-3, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic) 12:00 AM Washington (Md.) (7-5-0, 3-5-0 Centennial)
Trinity (Conn.) (4-6-3, 2-5-2 NESCAC) 12:00 AM Eastern Connecticut State (9-5-0, 4-2-0 Little East)
University of Dallas (3-7-2, 2-5-1 Southern Collegiate) 12:00 AM Southwestern (6-5-0, 5-3-0 Southern Collegiate)
Wisconsin-La Crosse (12-2-1, 5-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 12:00 AM Milwaukee Engineering (10-7-0, 7-2-0 Northern Athletics)
Yeshiva (0-10-0, 0-7-0 Independent) 12:00 AM York (N.Y) (1-12-1, 1-5-0 CUNYAC)
Monday, October 15 2018
Home Score Away
Brooklyn College (3-9-0, 2-3-0 CUNYAC) 6-0 (R) York (N.Y) (1-12-1, 1-5-0 CUNYAC)
Fitchburg State (3-8-1, 2-3-0 MASCAC) - Anna Maria (0-14-0, 0-10-0 Great Northeast)
Lasell (9-4-0, 8-0-0 Great Northeast) 2-1 (R) Roger Williams (7-9-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Lyndon State (5-7-1, 2-3-1 North Atlantic) 1-0 (R) Norwich (6-7-1, 3-6-1 Great Northeast)
Marymount (3-10-1, 0-2-0 Capital Athletic) 4-1 (R) Gallaudet (6-6-0, 4-3-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Rhode Island College (6-8-1, 2-3-1 Little East) 6-0 (R) Massachusetts Maritime (2-11-0, 0-5-0 MASCAC)
Salem (3-10-0, 2-3-0 Great South) 0-3 (R) Endicott (8-4-4, 5-1-1 Commonwealth Coast)
St. Elizabeth (2-9-0, 0-7-0 North Eastern Athletic) - York (N.Y) (1-12-1, 1-5-0 CUNYAC)
Tuesday, October 16 2018
Home Score Away
Adrian (7-5-1, 6-1-0 MIAA) 6-0 (R) St. Mary's College (Ind.) (6-9-0, 1-5-0 MIAA)
Albright College (9-3-1, 5-2-1 Commonwealth) 2-1 (R) Stevenson (3-8-3, 3-3-1 Commonwealth)
Allegheny College (6-8-1, 1-3-1 North Coast) 1-1 (2OT) Oberlin (5-7-2, 2-3-1 North Coast)
Alvernia (2-10-2, 1-5-0 Commonwealth) 1-4 (R) Widener (6-5-2, 4-1-1 Commonwealth)
Bethany Lutheran (6-7-0, 5-5-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 4-0 (R) Crown (3-10-0, 2-9-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Bridgewater (12-2-1, 6-1-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 8-0 (R) Hollins (2-10-1, 1-6-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Bryn Athyn College (3-6-2, 2-6-1 Landmark) 3-3 (R) Keystone (3-10-1, 3-4-1 Colonial States)
Bryn Mawr (1-10-2, 0-7-0 Centennial) 0-7 (R) Swarthmore (11-2-1, 5-1-1 Centennial)
Cairn University (9-3-3, 6-1-0 Colonial States) 6-0 (R) Clarks Summit University (3-7-0, 1-5-0 Colonial States)
Calvin (8-4-2, 3-2-1 MIAA) 2-0 (R) Alma (2-11-1, 0-6-1 MIAA)
Cedar Crest (11-3-0, 6-1-0 Colonial States) 4-0 (R) Wilson College (4-9-0, 1-6-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Centenary (N.J.) (8-7-0, 7-0-0 Colonial States) 2-3 (R) Stockton (10-3-3, 4-2-1 New Jersey Athletic)
DeSales (6-6-2, 5-4-2 Freedom) 2-0 (R) King's College (5-7-0, 2-5-0 Freedom)
Drew (6-6-3, 0-3-2 Landmark) 2-1 (2OT) Rutgers-Newark (6-8-2, 2-5-0 New Jersey Athletic)
Eastern (6-8-1, 2-3-1 Freedom) 2-1 (R) Delaware Valley (4-10-0, 1-5-0 Freedom)
Elms (10-5-1, 6-1-0 New England Collegiate) 4-0 (R) Bay Path (6-6-1, 2-5-0 New England Collegiate)
Emerson (7-5-1, 4-2-1 NEWMAC) 4-1 (R) U.S. Coast Guard Academy (7-6-1, 4-3-1 NEWMAC)
Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham (9-4-2, 3-2-1 MASCAC) 8-3 (R) Manhattanville (2-12-1, 0-5-0 Freedom)
Hood College (3-11-0, 0-6-0 Commonwealth) 0-1 (R) Lebanon Valley (6-4-2, 4-4-1 Commonwealth)
Hope (11-1-2, 5-0-1 MIAA) 1-0 (2OT) Albion (7-7-1, 4-2-0 MIAA)
Iowa Wesleyan College (3-6-0, 1-4-0 Midwest Collegiate) 1-2 (R) Blackburn College (3-11-0, 1-4-0 SLIAC)
Kalamazoo College (8-6-1, 3-4-0 MIAA) 0-1 (R) Olivet (8-6-2, 4-3-0 MIAA)
LeTourneau (8-4-1, 6-4-0 American Southwest) - Austin College (0-11-0, 0-7-0 Southern Collegiate)
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (5-9-0, 1-4-0 MASCAC) 7-0 (R) SUNY Institute of Technology (1-9-1, 1-5-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Massachusetts Institute of Technology (12-2-2, 7-0-0 NEWMAC) 3-0 (R) Babson (5-8-2, 2-5-0 NEWMAC)
Massachusetts-Boston (10-5-1, 3-2-1 Little East) 4-2 (R) Framingham State (4-9-1, 3-2-0 MASCAC)
McDaniel (9-4-0, 5-3-0 Centennial) 4-0 (R) Catholic (8-4-3, 3-1-1 Landmark)
Messiah (13-1-0, 8-0-0 Commonwealth) 7-0 (R) Lycoming (1-12-0, 0-6-0 Commonwealth)
Minnesota-Morris (6-8-0, 6-4-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 1-0 (R) Martin Luther (3-12-0, 3-6-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Mitchell (1-12-0, 0-7-0 New England Collegiate) 0-4 (R) Lesley (11-4-0, 7-0-0 New England Collegiate)
Moravian (8-3-2, 2-2-1 Landmark) 6-0 (R) Marywood (6-8-0, 1-1-0 Colonial States)
Mount Saint Mary (N.Y.) (10-4-1, 6-0-0 Skyline) 5-0 (R) SUNY Maritime (2-9-1, 1-5-1 Skyline)
New England College (9-7-2, 5-1-1 North Atlantic) 3-0 (R) Dean College (3-8-1, 1-5-1 New England Collegiate)
North Central University (5-9-0, 3-7-0 Upper Midwest Athletic) 1-3 (R) Northland College (5-8-0, 5-3-0 Upper Midwest Athletic)
Northwestern - St. Paul (6-6-4, 6-2-1 Upper Midwest Athletic) 4-0 (R) Wisconsin-Superior (4-10-1, 4-5-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Notre Dame (Md.) (4-7-0, 0-7-0 Colonial States) 0-2 (R) Rosemont (4-9-0, 3-4-0 Colonial States)
Ohio Wesleyan (6-7-1, 2-3-0 North Coast) 2-0 (R) Kenyon (5-5-3, 1-2-2 North Coast)
Otterbein (12-2-0, 6-0-0 Ohio Athletic) 4-0 (R) Wilmington (Ohio) (8-6-0, 2-4-0 Ohio Athletic)
Penn State-Berks (10-3-1, 8-0-0 North Eastern Athletic) 6-0 (R) Juniata (4-9-1, 0-4-1 Landmark)
Piedmont (10-4-1, 5-1-0 USA South Athletic) - Bob Jones Univesity (0-0-0, 0-0-0 N/A)
Pittsburgh-Bradford (4-10-1, 3-4-1 Allegheny Mountain) - Keuka (10-3-0, 8-0-0 North Eastern Athletic)
Principia (3-8-0, 3-2-0 SLIAC) 4-0 (R) Eureka (0-11-0, 0-6-0 SLIAC)
Rowan (11-1-2, 5-0-2 New Jersey Athletic) 1-0 (R) Arcadia (10-3-2, 6-0-1 MASCAC)
SUNY Canton (3-10-1, 1-3-1 Independent) 0-2 (R) SUNY Oswego (6-5-3, 2-3-2 SUNYAC)
SUNY Morrisville (6-7-0, 5-2-0 North Eastern Athletic) 0-6 (R) Hamilton (7-3-3, 4-3-2 NESCAC)
SUNY Old Westbury (3-10-1, 2-3-1 Skyline) 4-1 (R) Mount St. Vincent (4-7-1, 3-3-0 Skyline)
Shenandoah (9-6-0, 5-2-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 5-0 (R) Eastern Mennonite (4-7-0, 2-5-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Southern Maine (11-3-1, 4-2-0 Little East) 1-1 (2OT) Maine Maritime (7-2-1, 5-0-0 North Atlantic)
Southern Vermont (6-6-2, 4-3-0 New England Collegiate) 2-1 (R) Becker (9-5-3, 4-2-1 New England Collegiate)
Texas Lutheran (5-5-1, 4-4-0 Southern Collegiate) - Southwestern (6-5-0, 5-3-0 Southern Collegiate)
University of Dallas (3-7-2, 2-5-1 Southern Collegiate) - Centenary (LA) (8-5-0, 5-5-0 American Southwest)
Waynesburg (7-4-2, 3-2-0 Presidents') 1-2 (R) Chatham (8-5-0, 2-3-0 Presidents')
Wellesley (4-8-2, 1-5-2 NEWMAC) 1-0 (R) Clark (8-5-1, 3-4-0 NEWMAC)
Western Connecticut State (11-6-0, 5-1-0 Little East) 3-1 (R) Worcester State College (7-7-0, 5-0-0 MASCAC)
Wilkes (7-5-1, 4-1-1 Freedom) 0-3 (R) Misericordia (11-2-1, 6-2-0 Freedom)
Wittenberg (4-8-2, 2-2-1 North Coast) 2-1 (R) DePauw (4-9-1, 2-3-1 North Coast)
Wooster (9-2-3, 5-1-0 North Coast) 2-0 (R) Hiram (2-12-0, 2-3-0 North Coast)
Worcester Polytechnic Institute (11-4-0, 5-2-0 NEWMAC) 1-0 (R) Wheaton (Mass.) (10-4-1, 3-4-0 NEWMAC)
Wednesday, October 17 2018
Home Score Away
Agnes Scott (4-9-1, 1-7-1 USA South Athletic) 1-0 (R) Wesleyan (Ga.) (0-11-0, 0-7-0 Great South)
Alverno (4-12-0, 0-9-0 Northern Athletics) 3-6 (R) Edgewood (2-11-1, 2-7-0 Northern Athletics)
Anderson (Ind.) (5-3-4, 3-1-2 Heartland Collegiate) 6-1 (R) Earlham (5-8-0, 1-5-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Augustana (Ill.) (10-2-3, 3-1-2 CCIW) 2-0 (R) Illinois Wesleyan (10-3-1, 3-2-0 CCIW)
Aurora (4-7-3, 3-4-2 Northern Athletics) 0-0 (2OT) Benedictine (Ill.) (7-8-1, 4-4-1 Northern Athletics)
Baldwin Wallace (9-5-1, 3-3-0 Ohio Athletic) 3-2 (R) John Carroll (4-10-1, 1-5-0 Ohio Athletic)
Bard (4-9-1, 0-7-0 Liberty League) 0-3 (R) Union (5-5-1, 3-2-0 Liberty League)
Bethany (W.Va.) (2-12-0, 0-6-0 Presidents') 0-5 (R) Westminster (Pa.) (12-3-0, 5-0-0 Presidents')
Bluffton University (1-11-1, 0-6-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1-4 (R) Mount St. Joseph (12-1-3, 5-0-1 Heartland Collegiate)
Brooklyn College (3-9-0, 2-3-0 CUNYAC) 1-6 (R) Lehman (7-4-1, 3-1-0 CUNYAC)
Buena Vista (1-12-0, 0-6-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 0-3 (R) Central College (10-4-1, 4-2-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Cabrini (8-4-0, 1-0-0 Colonial States) 3-1 (R) Marymount (3-10-1, 0-2-0 Capital Athletic)
Chapman (6-9-0, 3-7-0 SCIAC) 1-0 (R) Occidental (6-2-4, 5-2-4 SCIAC)
Christopher Newport (12-1-0, 5-0-0 Capital Athletic) 2-0 (R) Salisbury (4-8-1, 2-3-0 Capital Athletic)
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (6-4-3, 4-3-3 SCIAC) 0-0 (2OT) California Lutheran (6-2-5, 4-2-4 SCIAC)
College of New Jersey (10-1-0, 6-0-0 New Jersey Athletic) - Stevens Institute of Technology (9-2-0, 5-0-0 Empire 8)
Concordia-Chicago (5-11-0, 5-4-0 Northern Athletics) 0-2 (R) Dominican (Ill.) (14-2-0, 9-0-0 Northern Athletics)
Curry (8-8-1, 1-4-1 Commonwealth) 1-3 (R) Roger Williams (7-9-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast)
D'Youville (5-9-1, 5-1-1 Allegheny Mountain) 1-2 (R) Alfred (9-6-0, 2-4-0 Empire 8)
Defiance (2-12-0, 2-4-0 Heartland Collegiate) 5-4 (2OT) Manchester University (0-16-0, 0-6-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Denison (9-2-2, 3-0-2 North Coast) 1-0 (R) Thomas More (4-11-1, 0-0-0 Presidents')
Eastern Connecticut State (9-5-0, 4-2-0 Little East) 1-0 (R) Western New England (8-7-1, 4-1-1 Commonwealth Coast)
Eastern Nazarene (6-6-1, 3-3-1 Commonwealth Coast) 6-0 (R) Newbury (2-12-0, 1-6-0 New England Collegiate)
Elmira (3-9-1, 0-5-0 Empire 8) - Houghton (4-2-2, 0-2-1 Empire 8)
Emory (10-4-1, 1-2-1 University Athletic Association) 4-0 (R) Covenant (7-7-1, 5-2-0 USA South Athletic)
Endicott (8-4-4, 5-1-1 Commonwealth Coast) 3-1 (R) University of New England (6-7-1, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Ferrum (7-2-2, 4-2-1 USA South Athletic) 0-0 (2OT) Roanoke College (5-5-4, 3-3-2 Old Dominion Athletic)
Fontbonne (7-5-1, 5-0-0 SLIAC) 1-0 (OT) Westminster (Mo.) (7-4-1, 4-2-0 SLIAC)
Franciscan University of Steubenville (5-9-0, 4-3-0 Allegheny Mountain) 1-2 (R) Mount Aloysius (13-0-2, 7-0-1 Allegheny Mountain)
Franklin (7-7-1, 4-2-0 Heartland Collegiate) 0-2 (R) Rose-Hulman (8-6-0, 4-2-0 Heartland Collegiate)
Gordon (9-6-0, 4-2-0 Commonwealth Coast) 4-0 (R) Nichols (3-11-1, 0-7-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Grove City (11-3-0, 4-0-0 Presidents') 6-0 (R) Thiel (2-11-3, 1-4-1 Presidents')
Guilford (4-7-0, 3-4-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 2-1 (R) Emory and Henry (1-12-1, 1-6-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Gwynedd-Mercy (4-8-3, 2-1-0 Colonial States) 0-2 (R) Neumann (6-7-1, 4-2-0 Colonial States)
Hanover College (13-1-0, 6-0-0 Heartland Collegiate) 1-0 (R) Transylvania (8-4-2, 3-2-1 Heartland Collegiate)
Haverford (7-4-2, 4-2-1 Centennial) 1-1 (2OT) University of Scranton (12-0-2, 5-0-0 Landmark)
Heidelberg (6-9-1, 1-5-0 Ohio Athletic) 0-1 (R) Ohio Northern (12-2-0, 6-0-0 Ohio Athletic)
Hilbert (0-14-0, 0-7-0 Allegheny Mountain) 0-8 (R) Penn State-Behrend (9-6-0, 7-0-0 Allegheny Mountain)
John Jay (9-4-1, 4-1-0 CUNYAC) 4-0 (R) City College of New York (8-5-0, 3-2-0 CUNYAC)
Kean University (4-7-4, 2-3-2 New Jersey Athletic) 0-1 (R) Muhlenberg (6-5-2, 3-3-1 Centennial)
Keene State (4-9-1, 0-5-1 Little East) 3-1 (R) Bridgewater State (6-5-2, 3-1-1 MASCAC)
La Roche (3-11-0, 1-6-0 Allegheny Mountain) 0-1 (R) Pittsburgh-Greensburg (8-6-1, 4-3-0 Allegheny Mountain)
Lakeland (4-11-2, 0-8-1 Northern Athletics) 0-8 (R) Illinois Institute of Technology (13-3-1, 8-1-0 Northern Athletics)
Loras (12-3-0, 5-1-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 1-2 (R) Wartburg (11-4-1, 5-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Luther (4-7-3, 4-2-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 2-1 (R) Coe (9-6-1, 2-4-0 Iowa Intercollegiate)
Lynchburg (13-2-1, 5-1-1 Old Dominion Athletic) 1-0 (R) Washington and Lee (6-4-2, 3-3-1 Old Dominion Athletic)
MacMurray (3-9-0, 1-3-0 SLIAC) - Greenville College (8-3-0, 1-0-0 SLIAC)
Marian (Wis.) (7-9-0, 4-5-0 Northern Athletics) 6-0 (R) Wisconsin Lutheran College (7-10-0, 4-5-0 Northern Athletics)
Maryville College (2-2-0, 0-0-0 USA South Athletic) - Brevard (8-5-0, 6-4-0 South Atlantic)
Medaille (1-14-1, 0-7-0 Allegheny Mountain) 0-1 (R) Pittsburgh-Bradford (4-10-1, 3-4-1 Allegheny Mountain)
Medgar Evers (0-9-0, 0-6-0 CUNYAC) 0-6 (R) York (N.Y) (1-12-1, 1-5-0 CUNYAC)
Meredith (6-6-1, 2-4-0 USA South Athletic) 1-3 (R) Greensboro College (11-0-0, 7-0-0 USA South Athletic)
Methodist (6-4-0, 4-2-0 USA South Athletic) 1-0 (OT) North Carolina Wesleyan (3-5-1, 2-3-0 USA South Athletic)
Millikin (5-9-0, 2-3-0 CCIW) 0-2 (R) Wheaton (Ill.) (13-2-0, 6-0-0 CCIW)
Milwaukee Engineering (10-7-0, 7-2-0 Northern Athletics) 3-2 (R) Concordia-Wisconsin (8-9-0, 6-3-0 Northern Athletics)
Mount Holyoke (3-9-2, 1-6-0 NEWMAC) 0-0 (2OT) Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (4-7-3, 1-3-2 Liberty League)
Mount Union (7-6-0, 4-2-0 Ohio Athletic) 5-1 (R) Marietta (5-9-1, 2-4-0 Ohio Athletic)
Muskingum (5-10-0, 0-6-0 Ohio Athletic) 1-3 (R) Capital (11-3-0, 5-1-0 Ohio Athletic)
Nebraska Wesleyan (7-8-0, 1-6-0 Independent) 0-1 (OT) Dubuque (12-2-1, 4-1-1 Iowa Intercollegiate)
New Jersey City (4-8-0, 0-6-0 New Jersey Athletic) - College of New Jersey (10-1-0, 6-0-0 New Jersey Athletic)
North Central College (6-8-1, 2-4-1 CCIW) 1-0 (R) Elmhurst (9-3-1, 4-2-0 CCIW)
North Park (5-8-1, 0-4-1 CCIW) 1-5 (R) Carthage (7-5-3, 1-2-2 CCIW)
Northwestern - St. Paul (6-6-4, 6-2-1 Upper Midwest Athletic) 1-4 (R) Augsburg (10-5-0, 6-2-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Norwich (6-7-1, 3-6-1 Great Northeast) 1-4 (R) Lasell (9-4-0, 8-0-0 Great Northeast)
Penn State-Harrisburg (6-9-1, 1-4-0 Capital Athletic) 0-2 (R) Mary Washington (9-2-1, 6-0-0 Capital Athletic)
Pine Manor (1-8-0, 0-0-0 Great Northeast) 0-4 (R) Massachusetts Maritime (2-11-0, 0-5-0 MASCAC)
Ramapo (3-11-0, 1-6-0 New Jersey Athletic) 1-0 (OT) SUNY New Paltz (2-13-1, 1-6-1 SUNYAC)
Randolph (5-5-0, 2-5-0 Old Dominion Athletic) 2-0 (R) Sweet Briar (1-11-0, 0-7-0 Old Dominion Athletic)
Randolph-Macon (8-0-2, 5-0-2 Old Dominion Athletic) 0-0 (2OT) Virginia Wesleyan (8-3-2, 5-0-2 Old Dominion Athletic)
Rhode Island College (6-8-1, 2-3-1 Little East) 0-5 (R) Wesleyan (Conn.) (7-4-2, 3-3-2 NESCAC)
Ripon (6-8-1, 4-3-0 Midwest) 2-5 (R) St. Norbert (5-9-0, 4-2-0 Midwest)
Rutgers-Camden (7-6-2, 4-1-2 New Jersey Athletic) 0-1 (R) Ursinus (5-6-2, 2-5-0 Centennial)
SUNY Oneonta (7-8-0, 3-5-0 SUNYAC) 1-0 (R) Hartwick (7-6-1, 3-2-0 Empire 8)
Saint Joseph's (Maine) (11-2-0, 8-2-0 Great Northeast) 4-1 (R) Colby-Sawyer (6-6-0, 6-4-0 North Atlantic)
Saint Mary's (Minn.) (7-8-0, 2-7-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 3-2 (2OT) Carleton (5-5-4, 2-4-3 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Saint Vincent (4-7-1, 0-3-1 Presidents') 1-4 (R) Washington and Jefferson (6-6-2, 3-1-0 Presidents')
Sarah Lawrence (4-5-1, 3-2-0 Hudson Valley) 9-0 (R) Yeshiva (0-10-0, 0-7-0 Independent)
Simmons (7-6-1, 5-4-1 Great Northeast) 0-2 (R) Johnson & Wales (11-6-1, 8-2-0 Great Northeast)
Simpson (4-10-0, 2-4-0 Iowa Intercollegiate) 1-4 (R) Culver-Stockton (9-6-2, 3-4-1 Heart of America)
Southern Virginia (3-10-0, 1-5-0 Capital Athletic) 0-4 (R) Frostburg State (4-9-1, 2-2-1 Capital Athletic)
Springfield (10-3-1, 6-1-0 NEWMAC) 3-2 (R) Smith (7-9-0, 2-6-0 NEWMAC)
St. John Fisher (6-4-3, 2-1-2 Empire 8) 0-0 (2OT) Nazareth (6-5-4, 2-2-3 Empire 8)
St. Joseph (Conn.) (7-5-1, 5-4-1 Great Northeast) 4-0 (R) Albertus Magnus (4-8-0, 3-6-0 Great Northeast)
St. Olaf (9-3-2, 5-2-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 2-1 (OT) Grinnell (6-5-1, 4-1-0 Midwest)
St. Scholastica (9-4-2, 7-0-1 Upper Midwest Athletic) 1-0 (R) Wisconsin-River Falls (9-6-1, 2-2-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
St. Thomas (Minn.) (13-1-0, 8-0-0 Minnesota Intercollegiate) 4-1 (R) Concordia-Moorhead (6-6-3, 2-4-2 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Suffolk (2-9-1, 2-7-1 Great Northeast) 0-1 (R) Emmanuel (MA) (9-5-0, 6-3-0 Great Northeast)
Susquehanna (10-2-2, 4-0-1 Landmark) 0-1 (R) Gettysburg (8-4-3, 4-1-2 Centennial)
Trinity (Conn.) (4-6-3, 2-5-2 NESCAC) 1-1 (2OT) Connecticut College (7-5-1, 2-5-1 NESCAC)
University of Maine - Farmington (3-11-0, 3-2-0 North Atlantic) 1-9 (R) Colby (5-6-0, 1-6-0 NESCAC)
Wentworth Institute of Technology (6-8-2, 1-4-1 Commonwealth Coast) 1-2 (R) Salve Regina (6-6-0, 3-3-0 Commonwealth Coast)
Wesley (7-3-2, 0-1-0 Capital Athletic) 4-4 (R) Immaculata (4-8-1, 3-1-0 Colonial States)
Westfield State (6-5-2, 3-1-1 MASCAC) 1-3 (R) Brandeis (11-2-0, 3-1-0 University Athletic Association)
Whitman (4-11-1, 3-8-0 Northwest) 0-3 (R) Whitworth (8-4-3, 6-3-2 Northwest)
Whittier (4-4-4, 3-4-3 SCIAC) 1-0 (R) La Verne (1-10-2, 1-9-1 SCIAC)
William Peace (2-8-1, 0-6-1 USA South Athletic) 0-1 (R) Averett (4-10-0, 3-6-0 USA South Athletic)
Wisconsin-Eau Claire (6-6-1, 2-1-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 3-1 (R) Gustavus Adolphus (5-9-1, 2-5-1 Minnesota Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh (5-9-1, 2-3-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 1-3 (R) Wisconsin-Stevens Point (11-2-2, 4-0-1 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Platteville (8-7-0, 2-3-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 0-1 (R) Wisconsin-Whitewater (7-8-1, 1-4-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
Wisconsin-Stout (2-11-1, 0-5-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate) 0-4 (R) Wisconsin-La Crosse (12-2-1, 5-0-0 Wisconsin Intercollegiate)
York (Pa.) (6-9-0, 2-3-0 Capital Athletic) 1-2 (R) St. Mary's College (Md.) (7-8-1, 2-2-1 Capital Athletic)
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2018 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.