Text size

HS Girls: TDS Fall State Stars

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: July 24, 2018

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2017-18 TEAMSNAP ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Fall High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight regional all-star teams.

  ARIZONA (Fall only)      
MF Mia Blair [Northland Prep az-w] Fr.  
         
  CONNECTICUT      
MF Riley Abate Avon Sr. Marist
GK Abigail Allen Amity Regional Sr. Southern Connecticut
GK Allie Augur North Branford Jr. Boston College
D Kathryn Barlow Ridgefield Sr.  
F Alexis Bergamini Suffield Sr.  
F Alyssa Bergamini Suffield Sr.  
D Tory Bike St. Joseph Sr. Rhode Island
MF Kelsey Burr Sheehan Sr. Southern Connecticut
F Jamie Collimore Pomperaug Sr. Central Connecticut
F Emily Clorite Choate Rosemary Hall Sr. Yale
F Emma Curtis Newtown Jr.  
F Corine Dente Westhill Jr. Louisville
MF Giavanna DeLorenzo Masuk Jr.  
D Emily DeNunzio Darien Sr. Colgate
F Louisa Essuman Hotchkiss School So.  
F Olivia Ferrara Pomfret School Sr. Holy Cross
F Maddie Fried St. Joseph Fr.  
MF  Veronica Garcia [Ethel Walker ct-w] Sr.  
MF Taylor Henning Farmington Sr. Hartford
D Lauren Hinton Loomis Chaffee Sr. Brown
MF Sarah Houle Newtown Sr. William & Mary (golf)
GK Miranda Iannone [Hamden Hall ct-m] Sr. Cornell
Mya Johnson [Old Lyme ct-w] Sr.  
D Jillian Klem Cheshire Sr. Sacred Heart
MF Riley Kokoruda [Hand ct-w] Sr. Boston Univ. (lax)
F Gretchen Kron RHAM Sr. Quinnipiac
Izabella Lachcik  Loomis Chaffee Jr.  Hartford
MF Chloe Landers Glastonbury So. Connecticut
F Kacey Lawrence Masuk So. Michigan
D Delaney Lawler Enfield Sr. Central Connecticut
Meadow Mancini Watertown Sr. Sacred Heart
MF Jessica Mazo St. Joseph Jr. Connecticut
F Peyton McNamara Brien McMahon So. Ohio State
D Claire Middlebrook Ridgefield Jr.  
MF Kayla Mingachos Immaculate Jr.  
F Caroline Monahan [Lauralton Hall ct-w] Sr. William & Mary
D Grace Moore  Rocky Hill Sr. Northeastern
MF Lea Panagiotidis [St. Luke's School ct-w] So. Delaware
GK Kristen Rossler Immaculate Sr. Central Connecticut
F Taylor Scully [Hand ct-w] Sr. Connecticut (lax)
MF Lauren Smida Loomis Chaffee Jr.  
MF McKenzie Sullivan Suffield Jr.  
MF  Reese Sutter Staples So. Penn
MF  Lauren Tangney Fairfield Warde Sr. Wake Forest
MF Emily Yin Hopkins School Sr. Yale
D Katarzyna Zawadzki Notre Dame Jr.  
         
  D.C.      
MF Makenna Morris [St. John’s dc-w] So. Clemson
F   Maliah Morris [St. John’s dc-w] Jr Clemson
MF  Gabriella Nastasi [St. John’s dc-w] Jr.  
F Megan Nayak Georgetown Visitation Sr.  
MF Meaghan O’Donovan [St. John’s dc-w] Jr. Syracuse
MF Niara Sapp Maret Jr. Army
MF  Grace Walsh [St. John’s dc-w] Sr. Purdue
F Nicole Willing Sidwell Friends Sr.  
         
  IDAHO      
D Emma Bartlett Coeur d'Alene Charter Jr.  
F Josie Brush Centennial Sr. BYU
F Annalise Brunson Madison Sr. Utah Valley
MF Madison Carter [Timberline id-w] Sr. Portland
Makayla Christiansen Centennial Sr. Utah
F Jordyn Dalling Rocky Mountain Jr.  
F Megan Drake Coeur d'Alene Sr. Eastern Washington
MF Grace Elwer Bishop Kelly Jr.  
MF Lauren Elwer Bishop Kelly Jr. Gonzaga
F Lily Fitzgerald Community School Sr.  
MF Kylee Geis Borah Jr. Utah
D Courtney Handlen Century Sr.  
D Brynna Herridge Rocky Mountain Sr.  
D McKenzie Kilpatrick Borah Sr. Montana
MF Bailee Nelson Mountain View Sr. Eastern Washington
D Macie Nelson Borah Sr.  
D Grace Pekovich Centennial Jr. Hawaii
F Brenna Rill Skyview Sr. Idaho
D Bridget Rieken Lake City Jr. Washington State
MF Lily Schlake Rocky Mountain Sr. Portland
MF Olivia Smith Eagle Jr. BYU
MF Chloe Teets Lake City Jr.  
MF Zoe Transtrum Borah Sr. Montana
MF Riley Walkington [Sandpoint id-w] Jr. Eastern Washington
         
  INDIANA      
F Brianna Arthur Brebeuf Jesuit Jr. Saint Louis
MF Lucy Brand Greenfield Central Jr. Xavier
GK Amanda Carmosino Noblesville Sr.  
GK Claire Gavin Guerin Catholic Sr. Marian (Ind.)
F   Olivia Geswein Harrison Sr.  
D Jaycee Helmer Munster Sr.  
F   Kelsie James Carmel So. Valparaiso
D Saanika Kamat Hamilton Southeastern Sr.  
F   Maya Lacognato Penn Jr.  
MF Grace Lensing Evansville Memorial Sr.  
F   Cassidy Lindley Guerin Catholic Sr. Florida
F   Kristina Lynch Penn Sr. Florida State
D Chloe Mills Castle Sr. Northern Kentucky
MF Gretchen Mills Fishers Sr. Kentucky
GK Reni Osuntokun Brebeuf Jesuit Sr.  
MF Hallie Pearson Brebeuf Jesuit Sr. Arizona
D Jordan Smith Brebeuf Jesuit Sr.  
D Alexis Scott Penn Sr.  
MF Katherine Soderstrom Carmel Sr. Butler
D Emily Spiedel Carmel Jr.  
D Jensen Summers Noblesville So.  
MF Hannah Tillett Huntington North Sr.  
MF  Brooke VanDyck Penn Jr. Notre Dame
D Rachel Vernon Avon Sr. Belmont
D Megan Wampler Guerin Catholic Sr. Dayton
MF Claire Wilkinson Hamilton Southeastern Jr.  
GK Mackenzie Wood Penn Sr. Northwestern
         
  KENTUCKY      
MF Cassie Amshoff [Sacred Heart ky-w] Sr. Louisville
MF Ambere Barnett Owensboro Catholic Sr. Western Kentucky
D Kennedy Cline Assumption Sr. Centre
F Maya Decker [Notre Dame ky-w] Jr.  
F Ashley Durik [Sacred Heart ky-w] Jr. Cornell
F Lydia Grogan Murray Sr. Murray State
MF Anna Haddock Greenwood So. Auburn
MF Rielyn Hamilton Boone County Jr. Akron
F Natalie Hinchcliffe Daviess County Sr.  
F Baylee Lanter Dunbar Sr. Eastern Kentucky
D Molly Mohr Dunbar Sr. Eastern Kentucky
MF Chelsea Moore Boyle County Sr. Western Kentucky
GK Anna Rexford West Jessamine So. Cincinnati
F Lexi Sheely [Lexington Christian ky-w] Sr.  
F Olivia Stanley Oldham County Sr. Western Kentucky
Kennedy Tranter Lexington Catholic Sr. Kentucky
GK Morgan Turcotte Dunbar Jr. Eastern Kentucky
MF Abby VanHoeve Lexington Catholic Sr. Morehead State
MF Maddie Wilhoite [Notre Dame ky-w] Sr.  
GK Skylin Yates Simon Kenton Jr.  
D Saraya Young West Jessamine Jr. Kentucky
MF Isabelle Zamborini DuPont Manual Sr. Bellarmine
         
  MAINE      
F Alex Allain [Hermon me-w] Sr.  
MF Kolleen Bouchard [Houlton me-w] Sr.  
F Sara D’Appolonia Yarmouth Sr. Delaware
MF Eliza Jansujwicz Bangor So.  
D Michaela Jordan Cheverus Sr.  
F Kristina Kelly Camden Hills So.  
MF Kassandra Krul Camden Hills Jr.  
F Madison Michaud [Presque Isle me-w] Jr.  
F Gabriella Panagakos Scarborough Sr. Maine
         
  MARYLAND      
D Cailynn Adelman Northwest Jr.  
F Haley Barge Linganore Sr. Franklin and Marshall
F Julianna Bonner Wilde Lake Jr. Lehigh
D Bethany Bruck Patterson Mill Jr.  
F Abbey Burdette Urbana Sr. Tennessee
MF Jenna Buto Broadneck Sr. Coastal Carolina
MF Chelsea Cahill Walt Whitman Sr.  
MF Phoebe Canoles Perry Hall Jr. St. John's
MF Megan Chun River Hill Sr. UMBC
F Rachel Deresky Northern Calvert Fr. Vanderbilt
F Anna Diffendal [Winters Mill md-w] Sr. Delaware
F Julia Dorsey McDonogh School Jr. North Carolina
MF Lily Dunbar Wilde Lake Jr. Drexel
MF Beth Ellinport Quince Orchard Sr. George Washington
MF Samantha Ferguson Holy Cross Sr. VCU
MF Isabelle Eskay Urbana Jr.  
MF  Talia Gabarra Broadneck Jr. UCF
F Sarah Gellert Severna Park Sr. Rider
MF Jillian Gonzales [Wootton md-w] Sr. Army
F Leyah Hall-Robinson Bullis School Jr. NC State
F Liz Hillman Bel Air Sr.  
GK Heather Hinz Good Counsel Jr. South Carolina
F Victoria Huxtable [Atholton md-w] Sr. Richmond
F Jameese Joseph Good Counsel Jr. NC State
F Lexi Kraemer Bel Air Sr.  
F Juliana Lynch Sparrows Point Jr. West Virginia
F Carolyn Mang [C.M. Wright md-w] Sr. Navy
MF Michelle Money Severn School Sr.  St. John's
MF Lily McCarthy McDonogh School So. Tennessee
MF Jane Olcott [Winston Churchill md-w] Sr. Villanova
D Molly Olcott [Winston Churchill md-w] Sr. NYU
F Tatiana Ortega [Stone Ridge md-w] Sr. Northeastern
GK Kaitlyn Parks Northern Sr. Wake Forest
F Payton Patrick Hereford Fr.  
MF Kara Poole Smithsburg Jr. William & Mary
D Micah Reid Bishop McNamara Sr.  
MF Riley Rumbley Mercy Sr. Charleston Southern
D Danielle Satola Good Counsel Jr.  
GK Jillian Savageau Archbishop Spalding Jr.  
GK Hanna Sellinger Holy Child Jr. Notre Dame
F Caitlin Shepherd Urbana Sr. High Point
D Lily Stavisky McDonogh School Sr. Hofstra
F Ada Clare Tempert Mercy Jr. James Madison
MF Victoria Tran River Hill Sr. Navy
MF Adrienne Vaughn [Atholton md-w] Sr. Colgate
F Brigette Wang River Hill Jr.  
MF Camryn Williams Calvert Sr. Richmond
         
  MASSACHUSETTS      
D Natalie Armstrong West Springfield Sr.  
F Catherine Barry Tabor Academy So. South Carolina
GK Regan Benton Oliver Ames Sr. Salisbury
MF Olivia Bonacorso Masconomet Sr. Clemson
F Lauren Bonavita Whitman-Hanson Sr. Massachsuetts(w)
D/MF Anna Brewer Medway Sr. Sacred Heart
MF Alexandra Campana Natick Jr. Marquette
F Sydney Carney Algonquin Sr. Southern New Hampshire
F Juliette Carreiro [Nipmuc ma-w] Sr. Brandeis
F Asiah Dingle [Archbishop Williams ma-w] Sr. Kent State (hoops)
D/MF Rachel Diodati  Worcester Academy Sr. Colgate
F Nina Dooley Pingree School Jr. Northeastern
MF Porter Dooley Pingree School Jr. Northeastern
D Hailey DuBose St. Mark's School Sr. Massachsuetts-Lowell(w)
D Laura Dunderdale Algonquin Jr.  
F Kayla Duran [Buckingham Browne & Nichols ma-w] Sr. Boston College
MF Lily Fabian Monson Sr. Massachsuetts-Lowell(w)
F Kaylee Francis [Millis ma-w] Sr. Regis
D Julie Gallotto Rivers School  Sr. Sacred Heart
F Elayna Grillakis Central Catholic Sr. Providence
F Caroline Harkins Hingham Sr. Holy Cross
MF Chelsea Hoey West Springfield So.  
Teresa Huckaby  [Beaver Country Day ma-w] Sr.  
MF Annie Irwin [Montrose ma-w] Jr.  
MF Rachel Jasinski Natick Sr.  
D Alexandra Keohan Acton-Boxborough Sr. Princeton
F Audrey Lavey Newton South Jr. Wesleyan (Conn.)
MF Alexis Legowski MacDuffie School Jr. Dartmouth
F Hannah Lejeune Danvers Sr. Sacred Heart
F Kira Maguire Hingham Jr. Virginia
F Halle McCabe Marlboro Jr. Northeastern
GK Katherine McElroy [Brookline ma-w] Jr. Michigan
MF Madeline Mills Noble and Greenough Sr. Dartmouth
F Ariana Miranda [Springfield Central ma-w] Sr.  
F Abby Murphy Medway Sr. Marist
F Emily Nelson Peabody Sr. Massachusetts-Lowell
F Grace Oliver [Rockland ma-w] Sr.  
F Monica Pallotta Wachusett Sr. Massachusetts-Lowell
F Alexandra Panaggio Holliston Jr. Syracuse
MF  Kristen Parry  Lawrence Academy  Sr. South Carolina
MF Elizabeth Patrick [Waring School ma-w] Jr.  
MF Ashley Pettet [Amesbury ma-w] Sr. Brandeis
MF Caroline Porter [Valley Tech ma-w] Sr. American International
F Ashley Raphael Central Catholic Sr. Boston University
F Brittany Raphino Thayer Academy Jr. Brown
MF Melissa Reef [Mansfield ma-w] Jr. Massachsuetts(w)
MF Alexis Rothman [Norwell ma-w] Jr. Providence
D Samantha Smith Whitman-Hanson Jr. New Hampshire
F Avery Snead King Philip So. Providence
GK Holland Stam Pingree School Sr. Duke
F Emma Tanner Northampton Sr. Vassar
D Jenna Tivnan Governor's Academy Sr. Syracuse
F Emma Tucker Notre Dame Academy Jr. Miami (FL)
MF Kristi Vierra [Norwell ma-w] So. Wake Forest
MF Ellery Winkler Middlesex School Jr. Yale
F Alexandra Winstanley Noble and Greenough Jr. Dartmouth
GK Tamra Zippen Minnechaug Sr. Southern Connecticut State(w)
         
  MINNESOTA      
GK Ana Aguado Robbinsdale Armstrong Sr. Minnesota
MF Ansley Atkinson [DeLaSalle mn-w] Sr. Creighton
F Erin Becker Andover Sr.  
MF Maria Boman Edina Sr.  
F McKenna Buisman Mankato West Sr. Minnesota
GK Samantha Burke [Visitation mn-w] Sr.  
F Sofia Campbell Nova Classic Academy Sr.  
MF Elle Conlin [Mounds View mn-w] Sr. Boston University
D Charlotte DeVaughn [Minneapolis Washburn mn-w] Sr. Brown
D Alana Dressely Hill-Murray Sr. Minnesota
MF Sunniva Dunagan St. Paul Central Sr. South Dakota State
MF Leah Goehring Orono Sr. Butler
MF Lily Gilbertson Wayzata Jr. Northwestern
MF MaKayla Griffin Kasson-Mantorville Sr. South Dakota State
MF  Meredith Haakenson Maple Grove Sr. Michigan
D KK Haug Blake School Jr. Brown
F Marissa Kalkar Wayzata Sr.  
F Morgan Keirstead Burnsville Sr. Augustana
F Olivia Knox Stillwater Sr. North Dakota
D Lauren Kolodge Maple Grove Jr.  
F Taylor Lange [Waconia mn-w] Sr. North Dakota
GK Cassidy Lehrke [Rogers mn-w] Sr. St. Cloud State
D Megan Malecha Wayzata Jr. DePaul
D Peyton Nelson Mahtomedi Sr.  
F Claire Odmark White Bear Lake Jr.  
MF Lydia Ruppert [Minneapolis Washburn mn-w] Sr. Minnesota
D Megan Shock Centennial Jr.  
MF Haley Steel Lakeville North Sr. Wis.-Milwaukee(w)
D Madison Stoks [Benilde-St. Margaret’s mn-w] Sr. Memphis
F Kayla Vrieze Eagan Sr.  
         
  MISSISSIPPI (fall)      
F Bailey Dowell Madison-Ridgeland Academy Sr.  
MF Avery Hederman Jackson Academy Jr. Mississippi College
F Erin Hederman Jackson Academy Jr. Mississippi College
D Price Loposer Jackson Prep So. Mississippi
MF Jillian Rhian [Presbyterian Christian School ms-w] Jr. Mississippi
         
  MONTANA      
MF Kamden Hilborn Helena Sr.  
MF Olivia Kaiser Bozeman Sr.  
F Katie Martin Helena Sr. Carroll College(w)
F Whitney Morrison [Missoula Big Sky mt-w] So.  
GK Tanlee Pipinich Helena Sr.  
F Blair Stapleton [Billings mt-w] Jr.  
F Cadie Williams Glacier Sr. Montana State(w)
D Cailyn Wall Helena Sr. Carroll College(w)
         
  NEVADA      
MF Hannah Anderson Reed Sr.  
F Marcella Brooks Centennial Jr.  
F Alysa Caso Coronado Sr. UNLV
D Mackenzie Corkill McQueen Jr.  
F Makenna Curcuru Coronado Sr. Tennessee
F Deja Erickson Arbor View Sr.  
F Hannah Ferrara Arbor View Sr.  
MF Carlee Giammona  Palo Verde Jr. Alabama
GK Ava Gotchy Galena So.  
F Gianna Gourley Bishop Gorman Jr. Iowa
D Kaitlyn Kowalchuck Coronado Jr. Washington State
F Allyssa Larkin  Arbor View Sr.  
GK Hannah Lee Bishop Gorman Sr. Wyoming
MF Kendra McAninch McQueen Jr.  
F Olivia Packer Palo Verde Sr. Pepperdine
GK Addison Riddle Centennial Sr.  
GK Ryan Sabol Green Valley Sr. Air Force
MF Ava Seelenfreund [Truckee nv-w] Jr. Brown
D Madison Stenslie [Faith Lutheran nv-w] Jr. Kentucky
MF Jaden Terrana Bishop Gorman So.  
         
  NEW HAMPSHIRE      
F Madeline Austin [Sunapee nh-w] Sr. Southern New Hampshire
MF Hannah Bamford [Spaulding nh-w] Sr. Maine
F Paige LaBerge Manchester Central Jr.  
D Brianna Coco Bedford Jr.  
MF Grace Devanny Concord Jr.  
MF Cara Easter [John Stark Regional nh-w] Sr. Southern New Hampshire
MF Shayna Salis Bedford Jr. New Hampshire
MF Angie Suaza Nashua South Jr.  
         
  NEW JERSEY      
D Shannen Almenara Northern Highlands Sr. Army
F Amanda Attanasi Washington Township Fr.  
MF Nicole Apuzzi Hun School Sr. Colgate
MF Hayley Baer Mahwah Sr. Rutgers
MF Gabriella Barquin Hanover Park Sr.  
D Julianna Bastos Cinnaminson Jr. Iona College
F Madison Bee Haddonfield Jr.  
MF Sara Beidleman [Bishop Eustace nj-w] Jr. Villanova
MF Tori Belcuore Livingston Sr. Villanova
MF Nichole Binkley Burlington Township Sr. Rutgers
MF Natalie Bond Westfield Sr. Stanford (lax)
F Abby Boyan [Ranney nj-w] Sr. Georgia
D Sara Brocious Eastern So.  
MF Nikki Butler Ramapo Sr. College of New Jersey
MF Julie Cane [Hopewell Valley nj-w] Sr. New Hampshire
F Christina Cernuto Somerville Sr. Albany
MF Bailey Chant Morris Catholic Jr.  
F Jada Colbert Freehold Township Sr. Albany
F Jasmine Colbert Freehold Township Sr. Albany
MF Jill Conklin Toms River East Sr. Monmouth
D Cheyenna Cook Bridgewater-Raritan Sr. Mount St. Mary's
GK Gabrielle Cook [Middletown South nj-w] Sr. Rider
MF Gianna Coppola [Montville nj-w] Jr.  
F Alexa Correa Ramsey Jr. Monmouth
MF Camaren Cox [St. John Vianney nj-w] Sr. La Salle
D Madison Coyne Princeton Day School Sr. George Washington
F Kylie Daigle Pennington School Fr. Villanova
F Mya Daniels Long Branch Sr. Rutgers
GK Sarah Deighan [Lakeland nj-w] Sr.  
MF Grace DenBleyker Kinnelon Fr.  
D Ava Diggins [Gill St. Bernard's nj-w] Sr. Michigan State
D Sabrina Dilollo Scotch Plains-Fanwood Sr.  
MF Claudia Dipasupil Northern Highlands Jr. Tennessee
GK Kaylee Donnelly Watchung Hills Jr. Bucknell
F Bridget Dudziec [Lenape Valley nj-w] So. Seton Hall
MF Julia Eichenbaum [Shore nj-w] So. Illinois
MF Grace Elliott Westfield Sr.  
D Lauren Feaster Colts Neck Sr. Monmouth
F Kayleigh Furth Newton Sr. Cornell (track)
GK Sara Ghorashi Northern Highlands Jr.  
MF Leah Giles [Deptford nj-w] Jr. La Salle
GK Erika Golik [Steinert nj-w] Sr.  
MF Nichol Green Haddonfield Jr. Sacred Heart
MF Hailey Gutowski Cinnaminson Sr. Temple
D Marin Hartshorn Allentown Sr. Rutgers (lax)
D Shea Holland Toms River North Sr. Rutgers
D Olivia Homan Northern Highlands Jr. Fairfield
MF Sarah Hughes Freehold Township Sr.  
F Gabi Johnson Oakcrest Sr. Temple
GK Mia Justus Pennington School Fr. Rutgers
F Jenna Karabin [Wall nj-w] Sr. Ferris(w)
MF Lauren Karabin [Wall nj-w] Sr. Valdosta State
D Erin Keefe Ridge Sr. Lehigh
D Riley Kennett Toms River North Sr. Old Dominion
GK Lauren Krinsky East Brunswick Sr. Delaware
MF Kayla Lee Colts Neck Sr. Columbia
MF Devon Lis Princeton Sr. Georgetown
F Alison Lowery Bridgewater-Raritan Sr.  
D Gianna Lucchesi Pennington School Jr. Richmond
D Allison Lynch Bridgewater-Raritan Jr. Rutgers
D Kaitlyn Madden Ridge Sr. Alabama
D Siani Magruder [Egg Harbor nj-w] Sr. NJIT
D Olivia Mahony Pennington School Sr.  
F Cassidy McErlain [Delsea nj-w] Sr.  
F Frankie McDonough [Shore nj-w] Jr.  
MF Kelli McGroarty Eastern So.  
MF Kerri McGuire Montclair Kimberley Sr. Villanova
F Kerri McNeely Scotch Plains-Fanwood Sr.  
F A'Liah Moore Manchester Township Sr. Monmouth
MF Natalie Nevins West Orange So.  
MF Emma Pascarella Allentown Jr. Rutgers
MF Amelia Paternoster [Wall nj-w] Sr. Princeton
D Juliette Pike [Morristown Beard nj-w] Jr. Brown
MF Giana Pittaro [Steinert nj-w] Sr. Yale
F Lenanna Rebimbas [Caldwell nj-w] Jr. Purdue
D Hailee Reinhardt [Wall nj-w] Sr.  
D Samantha Riccardi Immaculate Heart Academy Sr.  
MF Margot Ridgeway Rumson-Fair Haven Regional Sr. UC Davis
MF Kaitlin Robinson Randolph Sr.  
MF/D Carly Roche Allentown Sr.  
D Emily Royson Toms River North So. Duke
MF Jenna Royson Toms River North Sr. Georgetown
MF Brianna Russo [Delsea nj-w] So. Monmouth
F Faith Slimmer Ocean City Fr. Rutgers
F Elizabeth Spadafino Pascack Valley Sr.  
D Julietta Thron Dwight-Englewood Sr. Northwestern
F Riley Tiernan Eastern Fr. Rutgers
F Jada Trotta [St. John Vianney nj-w] Jr.  
GK Jordynn Stallard Washington Township Jr. La Salle
F Jamie Walton [Pope John nj-w] Sr. Georgetown
D Erin Wilson [Westwood nj-w] Sr.  
D Breana Winder Washington Township Sr.  
D Maggie Wishart [Wall nj-w] Sr.  
         
  NEW MEXICO      
D Ariana Armijo Eldorado Sr.  
MF Emily Avila Cibola Sr. West Texas A&M University
Lexi Baca Cibola Sr. New Mexico
MF Madyson Barela Cleveland Jr. New Mexico State
MF Audrey Colter Albuquerque Academy So. Air Force
D Ashley Fenton La Cueva Sr.  
D Hannah Gallegos Sandia Jr. Denver
GK Gabby Garcia Cleveland Sr.  
MF Senna Garcia La Cueva Sr.  
D Skyler Gee Sandia Prep So.  
MF Genevieve Gray Bosque School Sr.  
F Miranda Hart St. Pius X Sr. Michigan State
MF MacKenna Havenor Albuquerque Sr. New Mexico
F Corey Kizer Cleveland Sr.  
F Karlee Maes La Cueva Sr. New Mexico
F Eliza Mariner Albuquerque Academy Jr.  
MF Brianna Martinez Volcano Vista Sr. Notre Dame
F Kailey Pena Cleveland Sr. Grambling State
D Erin Pickett Albuquerque Academy Jr.  
GK Kat Robinson La Cueva Sr. Pittsburgh
D Deja Sandoval La Cueva Jr.  
         
  NEW YORK      
MF/F Maegan Allspach Goshen Jr.  
F Hope Balling [Tonawanda ny-w] Sr. Canisius
D Talani Barnett [Bay Shore ny-w] Sr. Ohio State
F Sarah Bayer Mepham Sr. Loyola (MD)
MF Grace Bernardi  Massapequa Jr. St. John’s(w)
D Jennifer Bonifazio St. Anthony's Sr. Fairfield
D Carolyn Brussel Baldwinsville Sr. St. Bonaventure
F Bella Buscaglia Williamsville East Fr.  
D Cassandra Bykowicz Clarence Jr. Buffalo
F Nicolette Constant Shoreham-Wading River Jr. Vermont
F Erin Coykendall  Spencerport  Jr. Northwestern (lax)
MF Abbey Callaghan  Wheatland-Chili Sr. Buffalo
MF Hannah Callaghan  Wheatland-Chili Sr. Buffalo
F Lexi Canavally Mohonasen Sr. Siena College
GK Katherine Carstensen [Pearl River ny-w] Sr.  
D Alex Chiarenza Grand Island Jr. Buffalo
MF Nikki Colantuono [Minisink Valley ny-w] Sr. Notre Dame
GK Vanessa Cole St. Anthony's Sr.  
F Jordan Coulon [Fulton ny-w] Sr. Connecticut (lax)
D/MF Taylor Curcio [Calhoun ny-w] Sr. Hofstra
F Kayleigh Daniels [Newfane ny-w] Sr.  
MF Kelsey DeLola Baldwinsville Jr. Villanova
D Ava D'Esposito North Rockland Sr.  
F Chloe DeLyser [Marion Jr/Sr ny-w] So. Ohio State
F Lauren Desrats [Warwick ny-w] Sr.  
F Jessica Donald Tully Jr/Sr Sr. Campbell
D Sarah Donovan [Pearl River ny-w] Jr. Binghamton
D Hannah Dorfman [Westhill ny-w] Sr.  
D Emily Dorr Liverpool Sr. Canisius
GK Reaghan Duval Goshen Sr. Campbell
MF Luca Fahmer Spencerport  Sr. Marist
F Emma Faso [Clearance ny-w] Jr.  
MF Michaela Fasolino Arlington Sr.  
F Molly Feighan Arlington Sr. Virginia Tech
MF Cate Ferrick [Pearl River ny-w] Sr.  
MF Emily Foltz [Newfane ny-w] Sr. St. Bonaventure
MF Tess Ford Williamsville East Sr. Buffalo
MF Selena Fortich North Shore Sr Sr. Miami (FL)
MF Lainey Foti Jamesville-Dewitt Sr.  
F/MF Hannah Franco Islip Sr. NYIT(w)
GK Hannah Friedrich Rye Sr.  
F Megan Geary Washingtonville Sr. Dominican(w)
F Gina Giovinco [Lynbrook ny-w] Sr. South Carolina
F Izzy Glennon North Shore Sr Sr. Dartmouth
GK Becky Gold Arlington Sr.  
D Kiki Goodwin Monroe-Woodbury Sr.  
MF Ali Greco Niskayuna Sr.  
MF Kelly Harris Tappan Zee Sr. Manhattan
MF Anna Hewlett [Webster Scroeder ny-w] Sr.  
MF Katie Hogan Monroe-Woodbury Sr. Loyola (MD)
MF Grace Hotaling [Bethlehem ny-w] Jr. George Mason
MF Waniya Hudson Greece Athena Jr. Notre Dame
MF Zoe Janes Fairport Sr. Niagara
GK Emily Kelly [Wilson ny-w] Sr. Buffalo
F Caitlin Kennedy Sacred Heart Jr.  
GK Lydia Kessel [Wading River ny-w] Sr. Vermont
F Bri Kovarik Liverpool Sr.  
F Carli Kovarik Liverpool Sr. Rochester(w)
D Kayla Leary East Meadow Jr.  
GK Claire Lepper [Poland ny-w] Sr.  
F Izzy Lynch Niskayuna Sr. Connecticut
D Kayla MacKenzie Monroe-Woodbury Sr. Binghamton
F Olivia Maldonado [Babylon ny-w] Sr. Manhattan
D Ailis Martin Mahopac Sr. Rider
MF Zoe Maxwell Irvington Sr.  
MF Emily McNelis Northport Sr. Siena College
D Claire Mensi Somers Sr. Bucknell
D Ashley Morales North Rockland Sr.  
GK Taylor Moreau Cornwall Sr.  
MF Jackie Morris [Garden City ny-w] Sr. Iona College
F Claire Myers Fairport Sr. Brown
MF/F Simone Neivel Baldwinsville So.  
F Amanda O'Brien Shenendehowa Sr. Albany
GK Lauren Opladen Spencerport  Jr.  
D Maya Palmer Williamsville North Sr. Old Dominion
F Brianna Passaro St. Anthony's Jr.  
F Alana Piano Aquinas Institute Sr. Duquesne (lax)
F Brooke Pickett [Stillwater ny-w] So.  
D Gabrielle Piontkowski Baldwinsville Sr. Binghamton
GK Haylee Poltorak Massapequa Sr. Binghamton
D Gianna Romano Valley Central Sr. Farmingdale State
F Meghan Root Pioneer Sr. Syracuse
MF Emily Rose [Holy Trinity ny-w] Sr.  
F Gianna Russo St. Anthony's Sr.  
D Emma Sbrollini Arlington Sr.  
D Nicole Scudero Hauppauge Sr.  
MF Catie Smith [Warwick ny-w] Sr. SUNY Cortland
GK Stephanie Sparkowski East Meadow So.  
MF Grace Stranahan Grand Island Sr.  
F Ava Sullivan Shenendehowa Sr.  
F Hannah Sullivan Marlboro Central Sr.  
MF Stella Schwartz Horace Greeley Sr. Massachusetts
F Leah Wengender Spencerport  Jr. Buffalo
MF  Emily Wolak Aquinas Institute Sr. Evansville
         
  OHIO      
F Ravin Alexander Summit Country Day Sr. Louisville
F Ashley Barron [Toledo Notre Dame Academy oh-w] Jr.  
D Lexa Bauer [Toledo Notre Dame Academy oh-w] Sr. Toledo
GK Maggie Beatty Avon Sr. Stetson
MF Diana Benigno Beavercreek So. Dayton
MF Katherine Camper Brunswick Sr. Buffalo
D/MF Madalyn Canter [Cincinnati St. Ursula oh-w] Sr. Walsh
MF Reagan Clark Clay Sr. Wright State
F Hailey Clere Clay Sr. Akron
MF Claudia Como [Cincinnati St. Ursula oh-w] Sr. Ball State
MF Lydia Cornelius [New Albany oh-w] Jr. University of Chicago
MF Blair Cowan [Hilliard Darby oh-w] Sr. Ohio State
MF Katie Cox Granville Jr.  
F Kristina Demarco Perrysburg Sr. Dayton
F Vanessa Dinardo Strongsville Sr. Cincinnati
F Alicia Donley Pickerington North Jr. Tennessee
F McKenna Donahue Twinsburg Jr. Cleveland State
F Kati Druzina Lake Catholic Jr. Notre Dame
F Delaney Earl [Olentangy Orange oh-w] Sr.  
D Alise Emser [Westlake oh-w] Sr. Indiana State
MF Kayla Fischer Kent Roosevelt Sr. Ohio State
MF Jen Fortner Anthony Wayne Sr. Arizona State
MF Alexis Goins Fairfield oh-w] Jr. Dayton
F Annie Greene [Gilmour oh-w] Jr.  
MF Isabel Greene [Gilmour oh-w] Sr. Dayton
MF Brooke Harden Loveland Jr. Xavier
F Camryn Hartman  Magnificat Sr. Cincinnati
GK Kaylee Hensley  Gahanna Lincoln Sr.  
F Gabby Hollar West Liberty-Salem Jr. West Virginia
F Alaina Huber [CHCA oh-w] Jr. Dayton
F Taylor Huff Madison Fr. Tennessee
MF Morgan Jackson Indian Hill Sr. Louisville
D Janiece Joyner Medina Sr. Michigan
F Makenzie Kelly Pickerington North Sr. Ashland
F Ryan Kunkle [Elyria Catholic oh-w] Sr. St. Bonzaventure(w)
D Chloe Masys [Madeira oh-w] Sr. Miami (OH)
MF/F Colleen McIlvenna Summit Country Day Jr. Tennessee
D Lily Menssen Medina Sr. Northern Kentucky
D Annie Metzger Mason Sr. Cincinnati
F Lexie Mullen Marietta Jr. West Liberty
F Emma Padgett Big Walnut Sr.  
F Olivia Page Springboro Jr. Ohio University
GK Lauren Parker Loveland Sr.  
F Maddy Pittman [Harrison oh-w] Jr. Cincinnati
MF Ariella Pitty Brunswick Jr. Ohio State
F Anna Podojil Indian Hill Jr. Arkansas
D Olivia Popovich Mason Sr. Xavier
MF Kayla Primm [Olentangy oh-w] So. Ohio State
F Lauren Rakytiak Strongsville Sr. Kent State
D Morgan Reeb [Canal Winchester oh-w] Sr.  
D Halle Rogers Walsh Jesuit Jr.  
F Isabella Rosalina Walsh Jesuit Jr.  
F Emma Sears Dublin Jerome Jr.  
D Olivia Sensky Olentangy Liberty Sr. Ohio University
F Maria Sill [Geneva oh-w] Sr.  
GK Mimi Stines Summit Country Day Sr. Dayton
F Payton Sullivan Toledo St. Ursula Sr. Toledo
F Colleen Swift Loveland Sr. Morehead State
F Grace Todd [Worthington Christian oh-w] Jr. George Washington
GK Isabelle Vaccari Dublin Coffman Sr. Fairmont State(w)
GK Rebekah Vine [Bellbrook oh-w] Sr. Liberty
         
  OREGON      
MF Emily Boettcher South Eugene Sr. Concordia (Ore.)
MF Sophia Braun  [Jesuit or-w] Sr. Gonzaga
D Sydney Collins [Jesuit or-w] Sr. California
MF Michaela Gorman Summit Jr. Baylor
F Callan Harrington [Jesuit or-w] So. Washington
MF Kendall Ingersoll Westview Jr. Seattle
D Michaela Kirschten Glencoe Jr. Illinois State
F Maggi McElrath Summit Sr. Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
MF Taylor Menkens Valley Catholic Sr. Seattle Pacific
MF Celeste Molina-Sanchez Glencoe Jr.  
MF Stephanie Niebergall Sunset So.  
GK Bridgette Skiba Sunset Sr. Oregon State
F Ally Thom Sunset Sr.  
F Emma Treasure [Jesuit or-w] Sr. California
GK Mary Votava [Jesuit or-w] So. Notre Dame
D Eden White Central Catholic Sr.  
MF Jordan Wormdahl North Eugene Sr. Oregon
         
  PENNSYLVANIA      
GK Leslie Adams [Perkiomen Valley pa-w] Sr. Siena College
F Annabel Anderson [Fairfield pa-w] So. Army
MF Kayla Argen [Pocono Mountain East pa-w] Sr.  
D Emily Arnold Norwin Sr. Slippery Rock
MF Mackenzie Aunkst Penn-Trafford Sr. West Virginia
F Erica Behr Villa Joseph Marie Sr. St. Joseph's(w)
MF Miranda Behr Villa Joseph Marie Sr. St. Joseph's(w)
MF Kelli Beiler [Midd-West pa-w] Sr. Penn State
MF Amanda Bentz [Northwestern pa-w] Sr.  
MF Ally Bloom Mount Pleasant Sr. Seton Hall
D Darian Brickhouse Parkland Sr.  
D Adalee Broadbent Conestoga Valley Sr. James Madison
D Kylie Cahill Owen J. Roberts Sr. Longwood
D Kaitlyn Cavallaro [Palisades pa-w] Sr.  
D Abby Chisdak [Northwestern pa-w] Sr.  
MF Ally Clark Germantown Academy Jr. Columbia
F Madison Clayton [Waynesburg pa-w] Sr. Pittsburgh
F Lauren Currey Central Dauphin Sr. Drexel
MF Giovanna DeMarco Penn Charter Sr. Wake Forest
D Sydney Demyan [Trinity pa-w] Sr. Findlay
F Olivia Dirks Episcopal Academy Jr. Penn State (lax)
F Caitlin Donovan Conestoga So. La Salle
F Rachel Edge [Pine Grove pa-w] Sr.  
MF Helen Flynn Parkland Sr. Bloomsburg
D Erin Garvey Unionville Sr. Michigan (lax)
D Maddie Genicola Norwin Jr. Duquesne
MF Carsyn Gold Dallastown Sr. High Point
F Kathrynn Gonzalez [Pocono Mountain West pa-w] Sr. East Carolina
F Emily Harrigan Norwin Sr. Rutgers
MF Alison Heckman Manheim Township Sr. James Madison
F Kate Henesey Lansdale Catholic Sr. Bucknell
D Alex Houdeshell East Pennsboro Sr.  
F Maddie Hughes [Boiling Springs pa-w] Jr.  
F Maddie Jiminez Villa Joseph Marie Sr.  
MF Gabby Kane Spring-Ford Sr.  
F/MF Alexis Kendro Norwin Sr. Duquesne
MF Rory Klingensmith Lower Dauphin Sr. Drexel
MF Regan LaVigna Peters Township Jr. Youngstown State
MF Camryn Lexow [Abington pa-w] Jr. Virginia
MF Samantha Mazula Dallas Sr. Youngstown State
F Kayla Mesaros  [Pope John Paul II pa-w] Sr. S. John's(w)
MF Jacey Miller [Blue Mountain pa-w] Jr.  
F Jordyn Minda [South Park pa-w] Sr.  
D Hannah Morgan Conestoga Sr. Providence
MF Maggie Motolese [Northwestern pa-w] Jr.  
D Julia Nelson [ELCO pa-w] Jr.  
F Emily McNesby Springside Chestnut Hill Sr. Maryland
GK Natalie Neumann Westtown School Jr. Lafayette
MF Hannah Nguyen Penn-Trafford Sr. Duquesne
F Sara Oswald Westtown School Sr. Lafayette
D Nicole Palmer Neshaminy Sr. Morehead State
MF Aleksa Peev [Central Bucks South pa-w] Sr. St. Joseph's(w)
MF Jenna Peters Pennsbury Sr. West Chester
D Taylor Platt Downingtown East Sr. East Carolina
F Mackenzie Pluck Germantown Academy Sr. Duke
MF Haley Pursel Quakertown Jr. Lafayette
MF Sara Readinger Souderton Jr. James Madison
F Sheridan Reid Camp Hill Jr.  
MF Morgan Rees Harriton Sr. Drexel
D Grace Rorke Springside Chestnut Hill Sr. Dartmouth
MF Krystyna Rytel [Shady Side Academy pa-w] Jr. Pittsburgh
MF Anna Salvucci Episcopal Academy Jr. South Carolina
GK Molly Saylor [South Park pa-w] Sr. NJIT
D Mia Scalamandre Council Rock North Sr. Columbia
F Alexis Schoener Fleetwood Sr.  
F   Brooke Schutter Parkland Sr. Duquesne
F/MF Ryelle Shuey [ELCO pa-w] Jr. Lehigh
F Delaney Snyder Moon Sr. Louisville
F Bre Sgrignoli Central York Sr. Kutztown
F Alina Stahl [Baldwin pa-w] Sr. West Virginia
F Lauren Stover Penn-Trafford Sr. Army
F Hannah Stuck Peters Township So.  
D Courtney Supp Pennridge Sr. Lehigh
MF Josie Swartz  [Juniata pa-w] Sr.  
F Kayla Swope Northern York Jr.  
F Gia Vicari Baldwin School Jr. Georgetown
MF Sydney Ward Greensburg Central Catholic Sr. Akron
GK Samantha Wexell Norwin Sr. Ohio University
F Mahogany Willis Owen J. Roberts Sr. Wilmington (Del.)
MF Hannah Young East Pennsboro Sr. Nebraska
         
  RHODE ISLAND      
D Brinley Chabot North Kingstown Sr. Marist
D Caelan Corey Portsmouth Sr.  
F Chiara Di Palma La Salle Academy Sr. Marist
F Olivia Freitas La Salle Academy Jr. College of Charleston
GK Faith Hutchins South Kingstown So.  
F Olivia Meeiros Mount Hope Sr.  
         
  SOUTH DAKOTA      
MF Sophia Connelly [O'Gorman sd-w] Sr. Augustana
GK Makenzie Rath [Pierre sd-w] Jr.  
MF Deborah Wills Aberdeen Central Jr.  
F Joana Zanin T.F. Riggs Sr. South Dakota
         
  TENNESSEE      
MF Anna Katherine Anderson [Knoxville West tn-w] Jr. UT Chattanooga
F Lauren Barcelona [East Hamilton tn-w] Sr. Eastern Kentucky
F Ashley Barrientos [Smyrna tn-w] Jr.  
F Gwen Breslin [Hardin Valley tn-w] Sr. Middle Tennessee
MF Emily Carlevato Bearden Jr.  
D Carolyn Darke Father Ryan Sr.  
MF Adryan Darnell [Houston tn-m] Sr. UT Chattanooga
F Avery Davis Baylor School Jr. Elon
F Madisson Davis  White House Sr. Oakland City
GK Gabby Dawe [Houston tn-m] Jr.  
GK Kate Devine Brentwood So. Vanderbilt
MF Sarina Diebenow Briarcrest Christian Sr.  
F Lily Fisk [Lincoln County tn-w] Sr.  
F Ashtyn Glover Bearden Sr.  
F Faith Gober Donelson Christian Academy Jr. UT Chattanooga
D Chelsea Gould Farragut Sr. Maryville College
MF Megan Henry [Page tn-w] Sr. Mississippi State
MF Destiny Hill [Clarksvillee tn-w] So.  
F Janie Hopper Siegel Sr.  
MF Skylor Keane Farragut Sr. UTyler Martin(w)
MF Jenna Kemp [Houston tn-m] Jr. Memphis
GK Hannah Leonard Greeneville Sr. Kentucky
D Madeline Littleton [CPA tn-w] Sr.  
F Megan MacLean Farragut Sr. North Alabama
F Kammy McGee Collierville Sr. Lipscomb
D Peyton Moore Briarcrest Christian Sr. UT Chattanooga
MF Leanna Nesbitt White House Jr.  
MF Emily Patti  CAK Sr. Lipscomb
MF Julia Perrusquia Briarcrest Christian Jr.  
D Addison Puskar Brentwood Sr. William & Mary
GK Peyton Randolph Baylor School Sr. Manhattan
D Rachel Reid Maryville Jr.  
D Sofia Rivera-Peraza St. George's Jr.  
F Rachel Ross Powell Sr.  
F Abie Rushwin [Houston tn-m] So.  
D Kendall Scott Bearden Sr. Berry College(w)
D Kaley Smithmier Briarcrest Christian Sr.  
F Maddi Stolnicki [Evangelic Christian tn-w] Sr.  
MF Bailey Taylor Powell Jr. Tennessee Tech
MF Kenzi Vatter Blackman Sr. Cumberland
GK Kelley Waggoner [Hutchison tn-w] Sr.  
D Katie Webb [Oakland tn-w] Sr.  
D Lauren Webber Collierville Sr.  
MF Harper White Franklin Jr. Clemson
D Cara Young [Houston tn-m] Jr. Arkansas
         
  UTAH      
MF Hailee Atwater Davis Sr. Utah Valley
D Corinne Case Layton Sr.  
F Jordan Crockett Rowland Hall So.  
D Laura Dority Copper Hills Sr.  
D Sarah Duncan Bingham Sr.  
F Logan Duran [Morgan ut-w] Sr.  
GK Meg Edwards Layton Jr.  
GK Haven Empey American Fork So.  
F Abbi Graham Murray Jr. Utah Valley
F Kylee Griffin Sky View Sr.  
F Ashlyn Hall Syracuse So.  
F Lily Haskins Timpview So.  
D Catherine Hill  East Sr.  
MF Zoe Jacobs  Davis Jr. BYU
D Kennedy Jex American Fork Sr. Southern Utah
F Hallee Jones Corner Canyon Sr. Utah State
MF Caeli Kennedy Rowland Hall Sr.  
MF Emma Lightfoot Herriman Sr.  
F Nikki Oliver Copper Hills Sr.  
F Cassidy Orr Skyline Sr.  
F Kendell Petersen Northridge Sr. BYU
MF Nicole Ray Lone Peak So.  
F Baylie Saunders Bingham Sr.  
MF Jamie Shepherd American Fork Jr. BYU
MF Caroline Stringfellow Syracuse Fr. BYU
GK Kayla Thompson Maple Mountain Sr. Gonzaga
         
  VERMONT      
D Lindsey Albertelli [Champlain Valley vt-w] Sr.  
D Jennifer Barnes [Kentlake wa-w] Sr.  
F Tess Belnap Arlington So.  
D Brooke Caragher [Milton vt-w] Sr.  
M Grace Cooke [St. Johnsbury vt-w] Sr.  
M Natalie Durieux [Champlain Valley vt-w] Sr.  
GK Gabby Gosselin Colchester Sr.  
F Charlotte Hill [Champlain Valley vt-w] So.  
M Hannah Pinkus [Burr & Burton vt-w] Sr. Colgate
         
  VIRGINIA (fall only)      
GK Gretchen Bennett Paul VI Jr. Boston University
F Courtlynne Caskin Potomac School Sr. Virginia (lax)
D Kathryn Coritz  Paul VI Sr. Columbia
MF Emily Kavanaugh Paul VI Sr.  
MF Kendall McBride Bishop O'Connell So.  
MF Tracey Mills Potomac School Sr. Dartmouth
MF Grace Sherman Potomac School Jr. Princeton
MF Whitney Wiley Flint Hill School Jr.  
         
  WASHINGTON      
D Mariah Alexander Skyline  Sr. Seattle Pacific
MF Hunter Beirne [Kamiak wa-w] Jr.  
D Perrin Belzer Camas  Sr. Grand Canyon
D Jaylin Borden Sumner Jr.  
F Makenzie Burks Stadium Jr.  
D Marissa Carpenter  Skyline  Sr. Pacific
MF Makena Carr [Liberty wa-w] Sr. Washington
MF Kaylee Coatney [Bonney Lake wa-w] So.  
GK Isabelle Davis Bellarmine Prep Jr.  
D Sean Eaton  Issaquah Sr.  
F Jadyn Edwards  Jackson Sr. New Mexico
F Jenna Efraimson Camas  Jr. Idaho
F Sydney Evans Puyallup  So.  
F Elizabeth Franklin Seattle Prep Jr. Notre Dame
MF Annabelle Hall White River Sr. Eastern Washington
F Bailey Hall Kennedy Catholic Sr. Seattle
F Lauren Hudson Central Kitsap Sr. Seattle
D Hallie Johnson  Puyallup  Sr.  
Maddie Kemp Camas  Jr.  Gonzaga
D Kaylee Kraft Kamiakin Sr. Austin Peay
MF Claudia Longo Issaquah Sr. Washington
MF Carolyn Merrick Gig Harbor Sr.  
D Alyssa Molina Central Valley Jr.  
F Maddie Morgan Kamiakin Jr. Eastern Washington
MF Catey Nelson Issaquah Sr.  
F Jazzlyn Paulson Camas  Jr.  
MF Kendall Riley Mercer Island Sr. Nevada-Reno(w)
GK Kayleigh Sedlacek Jackson Sr.  
GK Jessica Selby [Mountain View wa-w] Sr. Southern Oregon
D Katherine Setera Auburn Mountainview Sr.  
MF Chase Sprink Glacier Peak Jr.  
F Hailey Still Thomas Jefferson So. Washington
F Karlee Stueckle Emerald Ridge Sr. Boise State
F Grace Terrill Cle Elum-Roslyn So. Eastern Washington
MF Meredith Udovich Puyallup  So.  
F Mariah Van Halm Issaquah Sr.  
D Kate Wilkinson Issaquah Jr.  
F MaKayala Woods Union Sr.  
Summer Yates Chiawana Sr. Washington
         
  WEST VIRGINIA      
D Kylie Bushko Fairmont Sr. Shepherd
MF Sara Carr Charleston Catholic Sr. Flagler College(w)
F Emilie Charles [Cabell-Midland wv-w] So.  
F Ari Christiansen University Jr.  
MF Olivia Gandee Ripley So.  
F McKenzie Moran St. Joseph Jr. Gonzaga
MF Braden Pickett University Sr. Shepherd
F Natalia Roppolo [Hedgesville wv-w] So.  



 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2019 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.