Text size

HS Girls: TDS Winter State Stars

Published: July 26, 2019

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2018-19 TDS ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Winter High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight regional all-star teams.

  ARIZONA      
F Lexy Aguilar Thunderbird Sr.  
F Brenna Alderson Perry Jr.  
MF Valentina Bernal Basha Sr. Seattle
MF Nyah Bonchonsky Hamilton Sr. Grand Canyon
D Keeley Bond Chaparral Sr. Arizona State
GK  Jazmyn Brass Perry So.  
D Kayla Campbell Perry Jr.  
MF Mary Connelly Salpointe Catholic Sr. Seattle
D Ariana Fresquez Hamilton Jr. James Madison
GK  Tori Gutierrez Trivium Prep Sr. Boise State
F Amberly Hastings Gilbert Sr. Southern Utah
MF Xitlaly Hernandez Thunderbird Sr. New Mexico State
D Hannah Koopal Chaparral Sr.  
D Madison Liebman Chaparral Jr.  
F Tatianna Lizarraga Catalina Foothills Sr. LIU Brooklyn(w)
MF Joelle Lujan Perry So. UNLV
F Sarah Marske [Mountain View az-w] Sr.  
F Hailey Miller [Scottsdale Prep az-w] Sr.  
D Kiana Miyazato Millennium Sr. Northern Arizona
F Jessica Olander Desert Ridge Sr.  
D Nevaeh Rascon [Mountain View az-w] Sr. LIU Brooklyn(w)
D Emma Rich Basha Jr. Campbell
GK  Taylor Rowe Chaparral Sr. Rice
MF Isabella Santavicca Ironwood Ridge Sr. St. Mary's (CA)
F Isabella Struckman Chaparral Jr.  
F Anacel Valenzuela-Acosta Millennium Jr.  
F Kallie White Basha Jr.  
MF Sydney Wiedeman Chandler Sr. Adams State
MF Rachel Young Shadow Ridge Sr. McNeese State
F Mia Zubiate Hamilton So. Idaho
         
  CALIFORNIA      
F Vidalia Abarca Los Amigos Sr.  
MF Celine Akroush La Salle So.  
GK  Angelina Anderson Carondelet Sr. California
F Lucinda Anderson Marin Academy Jr.  
D Alexa Arancio Archbishop Mitty So.  
MF Lily Arbabaraghi Monte Vista Sr. California
F Cindy Arteaga Montgomery Sr.  
F Phoebe Amaro San Gorgonio Sr. Cal Poly Pomona
MF Amanda Avila Presentation Sr.  
D Emily Barham Millikan Sr.  
F Colby Barnett Los Alamitos So. Santa Clara
MF Natalie Barnouw Harvard-Westlake So.  
MF Rachel Bastone  JSerra Jr. Santa Clara
F Karleen Bedre Norco Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
MF Isabella Beltran JSerra Jr. Loyola Marymount
D Marli Berry St. Francis Jr.  
MF Reese Bodas Newport Harbor So.  
F Grace Bouton Redwood Jr.  
F Gracie Bowers Vista Murrieta Sr. CSU Bakersfield
D Erika Braun Monte Vista Sr.  
MF Gabrielle Breton Centennial Sr. Concordia (Calif.)
Cecilia Brien Piedmont Jr.  
D Ryann Brown Aliso Niguel So.  
MF Marisa Bubnis Carlsbad Jr. Santa Clara
F Auburn Burnett [Sunny Hills ca-w] Jr.  
GK Ryan Campbell JSerra Jr. Stanford
F Sarah Canavan [Soquel ca-w] So.  
F Jadenn Carrillo Villa Park Sr. Concordia (Calif.)
MF Kendall Carter Troy Jr.  
D Kennedy Carter JSerra Jr. Utah
F Kass Ceja Lathrop Jr.  
F Megan Chelf Corona del Mar Jr. Arizona
MF Gianna Christiansen Santa Margarita So. Arizona
F Trinity Coker Poway So.  
F Areanna Covarrubias Fillmore Jr.  
GK Genevieve Crenshaw Cypress Jr. Boise State
MF Gianna Creighton West Hills Sr. UC Irvine
D Cordelia Cross [Granada Hills ca-w] Jr. Oklahoma
MF/D Rylie Curran [Our Lady of Peace ca-w] Sr. Northern Arizona
D Madison Curry Santa Margarita Sr. Princeton
F Allanah Cutler Long Beach Poly Sr. Army (volleyball)
F Aniah Cutler Long Beach Poly Jr. Washington State
F Nicole Dallin Paloma Valley Jr. Arizona
F Isabella D’Aquila JSerra Sr. Santa Clara
D Tatiana Daugherty Mayfair Sr.  
D Reese Davidson Trabuco Hills Sr. Westmont
D Megan Day  La Mirada Sr. Cal State Fullerton
F Janae DeFazio St. Francis Sr. UCLA
F Madison Del Prado Liberty Fr.  
MF Hannah Deljkic Monte Vista Sr. Georgetown
F Madison Demijohn Oaks Christian Sr. Cal Poly
F Nayeli Diaz Bishop Amat Sr. St. Mary's (CA)
MF Makenna Dominguez Flintridge Prep So. North Carolina
F Maya Doms Davis Sr. Stanford
F Megan Donovan Del Norte Sr. McNeese State
D Alyssa Duke Upland Sr. Colorado
MF Chelsee Duran Vista Murrieta Sr. CSU Bakersfield
MF Megan Edelman Monte Vista Jr. UCLA
D Tatiana Elsea Liberty Sr. Sonoma State
M Whitney Elson Harvard-Westlake Sr.  
MF Angelina Espinal [Steel Canyon ca-w] Jr. San Diego State
D Kamryn Farro  Livermore  Sr. St. Mary’s (CA)(w)
GK Jessica FitzWilliam Sierra Canyon Sr. Nevada
D Alyssa Forsman Sacred Heart Cathedral Sr.  
D Kendyll Fritts JSerra So. UCLA
GK Leah Freeman Berkeley Jr. Oregon
F Lauren Frohan St. Ignatius Sr. Pacific
MF Jocelyn Garcia Casa Grande Sr.  
D Gabby Garland University Sr.  
D Jordyn Gather JSerra Jr. UCLA
MF Anmol Gill James Logan Jr.  
MF Analisa Gjonovich Los Alamitos Sr. Concordia (Calif.)
D Madison Goerlinger Villa Park Sr. Arizona
D Samara Golan Newport Harbor So.  
MF Taylor Gomez West Hills Sr. Northern Arizona
MF Yara Gomez-Zavala Menlo-Atherton Sr.  
MF Amaya Gonzalez Downey Sr. Colorado
MF Lesly Gonzalez Warren Sr. Nevada
MF Emily Gresser Canyon Crest Academy Sr.  
MF Brianna Guerra Villa Park Sr. UC Davis
GK Amanda Haimes San Juan Hills Sr.  
MF Rilee Harmon Santiago/Corona Jr. California
F Sophia Haynes Harvard-Westlake Fr.  
MF Lauren Hazel Petaluma Jr.  
F Erin Healy [Our Lady of Peace ca-w] Sr. Gonzaga
GK Lynette Hernaez [Corona Santiago ca-w] Jr.  
F Irais Hernandez Vintage Jr.  
GK Summer Holt Granite Bay Sr.  TCU
MF Alyssa Huynh Bishop's Jr.  
D Zoe Ip [Sunny Hills ca-w] Jr.  
F Alyssa Irwin Hart Jr. UC Santa Barbara
MF Alejandra Jaramillo Bonita Vista Jr.  
MF Emily Johnson Newport Harbor Sr.  UC Santa Barbara
F/MF Callie Jones Branson School Sr.   
D Charlotte Jones [St. Margaret's Episcopal ca-w] Jr.  
MF Sophie Jones Menlo School Sr.  Duke
MF Ella Kang [St. Margaret's Episcopal ca-w] Jr.  
MF Annie Karich Mater Dei Fr. Santa Clara
D Kylie Kerr San Ramon Valley Sr.  UCLA
GK Audrey Ketterer Carlsbad Sr.   
GK Grace Klosinski Santa Margarita So.  
MF Camille Lafaix Archbishop Mitty Sr.  Cal Poly
MF Melody Landphear Oak Hills Jr.  
MF Tabitha LaParl Los Alamitos So. Pepperdine
F Savannah Leak University Prep Jr.  
F Karlie Lema Live Oak So.  
MF Tatum Lenain Torrey Pines Jr. Georgetown
MF Julia Leontini Monte Vista Jr. Stanford
F Madison Leroy [Flintridge-Sacred Heart ca-w] So.  
D Lexie Lotti St. Ignatius Sr.   
MF Isabel Loza La Mirada Jr. UCLA
F/MF Abby Lynch JSerra So. Loyola Marymount
F Aurea Martin [Christopher ca-w] Sr.  Northwestern
MF Jazzy McClinton Marin Academy Sr.  Middlebury
F Hannah McCord Lowell Sr.  Portland
F Kaitlyn McKoewn Newbury Park Sr. Navy
D Acira Mehta [Sunny Hills ca-w] So.  
D Amanda Meichty Vista Murrieta Sr. Long Beach State
MF Ryanne Molenaar Esperanza Sr. Pacific
F Allison Montoya Mountain View Fr. Stanford
F Alyssa Moore Paloma Valley Sr. UC Irvine
MF Liliana Morales [Our Lady of Peace ca-w] Sr.   
MF Jill Nelsen Redwood Sr.  
D Jayden Newkirk Los Alamitos Jr. Colorado
MF Sistine Noel Mountain View So.  
F Leah O'Brien Beyer Fr. Santa Clara
MF Frances O'Donnell Maria Carrillo Sr.  Vermont
D Kelsey Oen Cathedral Catholic Sr.   
D Carly Ortega Northgate Sr.  San Francisco State
MF Elizabeth Ospeck Carondelet Jr. Notre Dame
F Selena Osorio Center Sr.  Humboldt State
F Amanda Perez Downey Fr.  
D Natalie Phillips Harvard-Westlake So.  
D Sasha Pickard [Saratoga ca-w] Sr.  Alabama
MF Lindsey Porter St. Francis Sr.  UC Santa Barbara
D Peyton Raun Foothill Sr.  Penn
D Emilee Ray Mira Costa Jr. Michigan
D Emily Reardon Santiago/Corona Sr. California Baptist
Brianne Riley Santa Margarita Sr.  Gonzaga
MF/F Keely Roy Cardinal Newman Sr.  San Francisco
F Paige Rubinstein Davis Sr.  Stanford
MF Sophia Schrock Valley Christian So.  
MF Olivia Sekimoto Eastside Jr. American
F Isabella Shallou-Enes Pitman Sr. San Jose State
MF Jadyn Shinn Sierra  Sr.  California
MF Karli Slater Millikan Sr.  
MF/F Abigail Stewart Scripps Ranch Sr.   
F Ruby Teixeira [Leland ca-w] Fr.  
D Emma Thrapp Temecula Valley Sr. Point Loma Nazarene
GK Elizabeth Todd Bishop O'Dowd Sr.  Montana
Nicolette Trucco  California  Sr.  Cal Poly
MF Elise Urkov St. Francis Sr.  Army
F Reilyn Turner Laguna Beach Jr. UCLA
F Mackenzie Vehlow Temecula Valley Sr. Harvard
F Grace Watkins Mira Costa Jr. Duke
D Allie Westley Branson School Sr.  
D Alison Whipple Miramonte Sr.   
F Samantha Williams JSerra Jr. Stanford
F Alexandria Wright Carlsbad So. UCLA
F Jordyn Young Carondelet So. California
GK Lauren Zontos Presentation So.  
         
  FLORIDA      
MF Emily Abdoney Holy Names Sr. Belmont
D Maya Alicea Cardinal Gibbons Sr. South Florida
GK  Julie Arciprete Bartram Trail Jr.  
F Mia Atrio Lourdes Jr. Miami (FL)
D Kendall Ayers Montverde Academy 8th Charlotte
D Dakota Bagen American Heritage-Delray Sr.  
D Vivianne Bessette Montverde Academy Jr.  
GK Sabrina Botran Montverde Academy Sr.  
MF Shelby Brim Menendez Sr. Jacksonville
F Liney Brantley Leon Sr. Appalachian State
F Jody Brown Montverde Academy Jr.  
D Maya Cabrera Pembroke Pines Charter Jr. Florida International
D Brhyde Camron Bishop Verot Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
F Olivia Candelino Bolles School Jr. Auburn
D Ashley Carrillo St. Thomas Aquinas Sr.  
D Mikala Carter North Fort Myers  Sr. North Greenville
MF Kelsey Clark [West Boca fl-w] Sr.  
F Angelina Coelho Oxbridge Academy Fr.  
D Nadia Colon Archbishop McCarthy Jr.  
F Daniela Correa Gulliver Prep Jr.  
MF Paige Crews St. Johns Country Day So.  
GK Milan Dewkinandan Cypress Bay  Sr.  
MF Alexa Diaz-Silva [Carrollton fl-w]  Jr.  
MF Anna Diaz-Silva [Carrollton fl-w]  Sr. Columbia
MF Taylor Dobles American Heritage-Plantation Sr. LSU
D teagan Duenkel Cardinal Gibbons Jr.  
D Briana Eads Orange City University Sr. Jacksonville State
MF Cara Elmendorf Bishop Moore Jr. NC State
D/MF Madisyn Flammia Mosley Sr. Southern Mississippi
F Ansley Frazier Winter Park Sr. Massachusetts
F Sophia Goetz Archbishop McCarthy Fr.  
D Alexandra Goffi Cypress Bay  Jr. Middle Tennessee
Alivia Gonzalez  Palm Harbor University  Sr. Florida
Maya Gordon  Cypress Bay  Sr. LSU
  Aja Graham J.W. Mitchell Sr.  
MF Tori Grambo Bartram Trail Jr. Florida
F Nina Gulati Bishop Verot Sr.  
D Kelly Hastings Archbishop McCarthy Jr. Charlotte
MF Emilee Hauser North Fort Myers  Jr. Arkansas
F Mallory Hayden [Evangelical Christian fl-w] Sr. Lee
F Alexis Hiltunen American Heritage-Delray Jr. Princeton
Chloe Iuliano Bishop Kenny Jr. Mississippi State
MF Katherine Jordan Venice Jr. Columbia
D Hannah Kanjian Oxbridge Academy Sr.  
D Alex King Stanton Sr. Florida International
F Bella Kober Nease Sr. South Florida
MF Ashley Labbe [Suncoast fl-w] Jr. Florida Gulf Coast(w)
MF Chloe Laureano American Heritage-Plantation Sr. Yale
F Maddie Lemery Lake Mary Sr. Eastern Kentucky
F McIver Levy Lincoln Sr.  
MF Olivia Lewis Cooper City Sr. UCF
F Gabby Lindo Pembroke Pines Charter Sr. Virginia Wesleyan
Kamy Loustau  St. Johns Country Day Sr. Princeton
F Sofia Mallardi Archbishop McCarthy Sr.  
D Brielle Maloney Bartram Trail Sr. Houston
F Peyton Massie Oviedo So.  
D Ansley Melendi Plant Sr. Massachusetts
D Jordan Michaels Merritt Island Sr.  
GK Noel Miller Lake Mary Sr. Arkansas State
F Ellie Moreno Winter Park Sr. UCF
F Megan Morgan Cypress Bay  So.  
MF  Jamie Morris  Douglas  Sr.  
F Morgan Newman [North Broward Prep fl-w] Sr. Broward College
MF Logan Nicholson Nease Jr. New Hampshire
F Avery Nowak Oviedo Sr. Belmont
F Alexa O'Brien [West Boca fl-w] Sr.  
D Madisyn Opstal [Out-of-Door Academy fl-w] Sr. Wake Forest
D Makayla Parkes Ponte Vedra Jr.  
MF Avery Patterson Bolles School Jr. North Carolina
MF Lander Peck Bishop Verot Sr. Florida Gulf Coast(w)
F Maci Pekmezian West Shore Jr.  
F Jordyn Pitter Archbishop McCarthy Jr. UCF
D Sylvie Prepetit American Heritage-Plantation Sr. American
GK  Henriete Purina Oxbridge Academy Sr.  
GK Isabella Quintero Archbishop McCarthy Fr.  
MF Taylor Radecki  Bartram Trail  Sr. Florida State
MF Mary Raymond  Palm Harbor University  Sr. Samford
F Madelaine Rhodes Vero Beach Jr. Florida
GK Hannah Rosenblum Stanton Sr.  
F Gabrielle Scarlett American Heritage-Plantation Jr. Northeastern
D Emmy Dylan Schleifer American Heritage-Delray So. Penn
MF Morgan Schooley Menendez Jr. McNeese State
MF Molly Setsma [Manatee fl-w] Sr. Florida Atlantic
F Emma Shirzad Benjamin School  So.  
F Sophie Shrader  Newsome  Sr. Florida Gulf Coast(w)
MF Arielle Silvester Boca Raton Sr.  
D Camryn Simmons Creekside Sr. Kennesaw State
F Kimberly Slinkpwsky Cooper City Jr.  
D Abby Snyder North Fort Myers  Sr. Evansville
MF Jordan Strauss Douglas  Sr. Western Kentucky
D Vivian Streets Lakeland Christian Sr.  
F Maggie Struble Estero Sr. Stetson
F Brooke Stubbs-Smith Auburndale So.  
F Emily Thompson American Heritage-Plantation Fr.  
D Ava Trachtenberg [Olympic Heights fl-w] So.  
MF Maria Tregansin Montverde Academy So. UCF
MF Kiana Tulloch Taravella Jr. Nova Southeastern
MF Alysa Vazquez Cardinal Gibbons Jr. American
MF Nicole Vernis  Benjamin School  Sr. Florida
D Elizabeth Vizcaino Miami Springs Jr. Florida Southern
D Sydney Waiters American Heritage-Plantation Sr. Cornell
D Lauren Watts [North Broward Prep fl-w] Jr.  
F Allison Worley Viera So.  
F Taylor Yount Mariner  Sr. Samford
F Asha Zuniga McKeel Academy Sr. UAB
         
  HAWAII      
MF  Kaila Ambrosio KS-Hawaii Sr. UNLV
D Taylor Arakaki Iolani Sr.  
D Zoe Asue [Kekaulike hi-w] Jr.  
GK Kyanah Blas Konawaena Jr. Hawaii
MF  Malia Brost Hawaii Prep So.  
MF  Aislynn Crowder Mililani Jr. UCLA
MF  Jourdyn Curran Campbell So.  
F Sunshine Fontes Pearl City Sr. UCLA
F Emi Higgins Hawaii Prep Sr.  
GK Musuai Isaia Iolani Sr.  
F Hokulei Ishikawa Campbell Sr.  
F D'awncey Jones-Black Kamehameha-Kapalama Sr. Ohio State
F Kalia Kalua Kamehameha-Kapalama Jr.  
MF  Kaulana Kanno Kamehameha-Kapalama Sr.  
D Phoenix Dawn Miranda Aiea So. Colorado
MF  Lauren Mukaigawa Punahou Sr.  
F Nicole Olanda Aiea Sr. Utah Valley
D Carley Park Kamehameha-Kapalama So. Hawaii
D Katherine Pothier Campbell Sr.  
D Hayley Silipa Kamehameha-Kapalama Sr.  
F Kelci Sumida Moanalua Sr. Hawaii
F Amber Tadeo-Gilbert Mililani Jr.  
MF  Kelsey Takahashi Iolani Jr.  
GK Chaylea Tome Kamehameha-Kapalama Sr.  
D Nicole Wong Kamehameha-Kapalama Sr.  
         
  LOUISIANA      
MF Caroline Aertker Mandeville So.  
MF Jillian Bech Barbe Sr. McNeese State
F Brittney Bertram Northshore Sr. Stetson
D Kaylunn Broussard St. Amant Sr.  
F Olivia Broussard St. Louis Sr. McNeese State
MF Jordan Carter Lakeshore Sr.  
F Malia Cazalot Northlake Christian Jr.  
MF Meredith Davis Mandeville Sr.  
MF Whitney Duncan Fontainebleau Sr.  
GK Yana Fielkow Ben Franklin Jr.  
D Jordan Grigsby Northshore Jr. Appalachian State
MF Maddie Ieyoub St. Joseph's Academy Sr.  
GK Elizabeth Kalmbach St. Scholastica Sr. Mississippi College
MF Noelle Kelley Destrehan Sr.  
F Kalli Matlock [Loyola la-w] Jr.  
D Presley Molitor Lakeshore Sr.  
F Maddie Moreau St. Thomas More Sr. LSU
F Rammie Noel Acadiana Sr. LSU
F Kaitlyn Poirrier Teurlings Catholic Sr. Northwestern State
F Alyssa Reeves University Lab Jr.  
MF  Addie Roemerhauser Sacred Heart Sr.  
D Peyton Scheuermann St. Scholastica Sr. Mississippi College
F Olivia Singleton Dominican Sr.  
F Aubrie Spring [Pope John Paul II la-w] Sr.  
GK Lauryn Starwood Teurlings Catholic Jr.  
F Amari Stewart Ben Franklin Sr.  
MF Tori Thomas [Newman la-w] So.  
Sydney Vincens St. Scholastica Sr. Alabama
D Claire Werther St. Thomas More Sr.  
         
  MISSISSIPPI      
F Cariel Ellis Madison Central Sr. Holmes CC
D Kaylee Foster Ocean Springs Sr. Mississippi College
F/MF Olivia Gelpi Our Lady Academy Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
F Jaelyn Hanson Northwest Rankin So.  
F/MF Kinsley Harmon Ocean Springs Sr. Southeastern Louisiana
GK Kristin Hayes West Lauderdale Jr.  
MF Emily Hayward  Oxford Sr. Itawamba CC
D Callie Minshew Brandon (Miss.) Sr.  
Morgan O’Connor  Oxford Sr. Mississippi
D Julia Penny Gulfport Sr.  
MF Marion Pohl Bay Sr. Mississippi College
GK Caitlyn Rhea Lafayette So.  
F Ameris Taylor Ocean Springs Sr. East Central CC
F Ember Temple West Lauderdale So.  
MF Katelyn Williams Northwest Rankin Sr. Mississippi State
F Lucy Wilson Lafayette So.  
         
  TEXAS      
D Payton Adams Wakeland Sr. Incarnate Word
GK Beth Agee Mansfield Jr. Texas State
MF Hannah Ager Round Rock Sr. North Texas
F Ava Alaniz McAllen Jr. Houston
F Jocelyn Alonzo Coppell So.  
MF Olivia Alvarez Arlington Jr.  
GK Madelynn Anderson Clear Falls Jr. Mississippi State
Marissa Arias  [Brandeis tx-w]  Sr. Auburn
D Kenzie Arrington Hendrickson  Sr. Sam Houston State
D Sam Arrollado Kingwood Sr.  
D Kayla Aston Midlothian Heritage Sr.  
F Jasmin Badillo Foster Sr. Alabama A&M
Khori Banks San Antonio Johnson Jr. Towson
MF Micah Beasley Klein So.  
MF Kalynn Bickford Mansfield Sr. Sam Houston State
MF Ann Claire Blalock [Richardson Pearce tx-w] Sr.  
MF Carissa Boeckmann [Antonian tx-w] So. Texas A&M
Kyla Boliek [Liberty Hill tx-w] Sr.  
MF Madison Bowers Brazoswood Jr. Houston
F Gracie Brian Wakeland Sr. TCU
MF Brooke Briscoe [Liberty Hill tx-w] Sr.  
GK Rachel Bump Marcus So.  
D Avery Burchett Tompkins So. Sam Houston State
D Lillian Burckhardt Atascocita Fr.  
MF Katie Burnside Lorena Sr. Howard Payne
Allie Byrd Kingwood Park Sr. North Texas
D Madison Caffey Nolan Catholic Sr.  
GK Priscella Caruso Tomball Jr.  
MF Catherine Childs Kingwood Sr.  
MF Audra Clark Medina Jr. Nebraska
MF Trinity Clark Lake Travis Jr.  
MF Jordan Colbert Allen Sr.  
F Sophia Connelly Alamo Heights Jr.  
F Landry Corbett Frisco Independence Jr.  
GK Ainsley Cunningham Atascocita Sr. Northeastern State
MF Kennedy Dahlin Byron Nelson  Sr. Houston
MF Maja Davison Highland Park So. Georgetown
MF Taylor DeBrosky Kingwood Park Sr.  
D Payton Dorion Concordia Lutheran Jr. SMU
D Rachel Downey Mansfield Sr. Sam Houston State
F Olivia Draguicevich Hendrickson  Sr. Northwestern State
F Madison Drenowatz Southlake Carroll Sr. University of Rochester
F Emma Ebert Kingwood Jr.  
F Presley Echols Highland Park Jr. Texas
F Ashton Foytik [New Braunfels Canyon tx-w] Sr.  
D Hannah Gage Byron Nelson  Jr. Abilene Christian
D Brianna Gajewski Grapevine  Sr.  
MF Marcela Garcia [Pace tx-w] Sr. UTRGV
D Sofia Garcia Ursuline Academy Sr.  
F Lauren Geczik St. Agnes Academy Jr. Texas A&M
F Abigail Geiser Nolan Catholic So. Texas A&M
F Arianna Ghafari Seven Lakes Jr. Baylor
MF Kendall Gilpin Southlake Carroll Sr.  
F Abby Glockzin Hebron Sr. Arkansas State
GK Lexi Gonzalez McAllen Jr.  
MF Amaya Grace Little Elm Sr.  
MF Mellory Grannum [Harlingen South tx-w] Sr.  
D Peyton Graves The Woodlands Sr. Stephen F. Austin
F Alexis Guajardo [Pace tx-w] Sr. Southwestern
MF Juliette Haro Tompkins Jr.  
MF Makenzie Harvey Pflugerville Sr. Arizona State
F Maile Hayes Concordia Lutheran So. Texas A&M
MF Westyn Henderson McAllen Jr. Texas A&M
F Alexa Hernandez North Forney Sr.  
MF Zoe Hernandez Giddings Fr.  
MF Cassidy Hoang George Ranch Fr. Houston
MF Kelsey Hranicky Houston Memorial Jr. Texas
MF Ally Huang Westlake Sr.  
GK Kylee Hudson The Woodlands Sr. Houston
D Taylor Hunter Denton Guyer Sr. North Texas
GK Alexis Jackson Frenship Jr. Midwestern State
MF Mallory Johnson Bishop Lynch Sr. Air Force
MF Brooke Jones Aledo Sr. Sam Houston State
D Emma Jones Dripping Springs Jr.  
F Natalie Jones Frenship Sr. Abilene Christian
GK Lauren Kellett Coppell Jr. TCU
MF Leah Klenke St. Agnes Academy Fr. Notre Dame
D Kameron Kloza San Antonio LEE So. Texas Tech
GK Tatum Krueger Mansfield Legacy Sr. Sam Houston State
D Lauren Marks Episcopal School of Dallas Sr. Yale
MF Alliyah Marquez W.T. White Sr. UTEP
GK Madison Martin Southlake Carroll Sr.  
D August McDermad Wimberley Jr.  
F Reese McDermott St. Thomas Episcopal Jr. Colorado Mines
MF Stormy Meier Vandegrift Sr. Mississippi State
Kaitlin Moore Boerne Champion Sr. St. Edward's
F Alexis Neal Ranchview Fr.  
MF Tallin Nieman Frisco Independence Sr.  
MF Sydney Nobles Southlake Carroll Jr. Texas
MF Megan O'Neal Highland Park Jr.  
D Katie Odum Coppell Jr. Texas Tech
Barbara Olivieri  Tompkins  Jr. Texas A&M
MF Belerica Oquendo [Euless Trinity tx-w] Sr.  
F Skyler Parker Tompkins Jr.  
MF Riley Perez El Dorado Sr. Our Lady of the Lake
MF Sydni Perry McKinney Boyd Sr. Ouachita Baptist
GK Jennifer Peters Allen Sr. Texas A&M-Commerce
F Sofia Picucci Dripping Springs So.  
MF Hailey Ray Highland Park Sr.  
D Anne Reckart Lake Travis Sr.  
D Haley Roberson Coppell Jr.  
F Makayla Rushing Red Oak Sr.  
F Andrea Santos [San Antonio Clark tx-w] Jr.  
F Mya Sheridan [Clemens tx-w] Sr. Kansas
F Kiran Singh Cypress Woods Jr. UTSA
F Mary Kate Snelling Boerne Sr.  
F Emily Stuckley Georgetown Sr. Mary Hardin-Baylor
D Tara Sumer Southlake Carroll Sr. Baylor
F Jaida Thomas Bishop Lynch Sr. Tennessee
MF Lauren Toma The Woodlands Sr. Oklahoma
F Emilie Torres McKinney North Sr. Tulsa
GK Lauren Traywick Round Rock Jr. Baylor
MF Taylor Tufts Southlake Carroll Sr. Oklahoma
MF Mya Ulloa Nolan Catholic Jr.  
D/MF Samantha Valdez Lopez Jr.  
D Makayla Wang Cinco Ranch Sr. UTSA
D Sierra Wannamaker Madison Jr. Incarnate Word
Micayla Weathers Coppell Sr.  
D Hailey Wells Sachse Sr. Rogers State
GK Madison White Bishop Lynch Sr. Texas Tech
D Harlie Wiley Belton Sr. Stephen F. Austin
D Maddison Williams Allen Sr. Oklahoma Baptist
F Ashley Wilson [North Crowley tx-w] Sr. St. Edward's
MF Ashton Wright Grapevine  Sr.  
F Carly Wyatt Tyler Lee Sr. Alabama
F Briana Yanez Gregory-Portland Sr.  
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2019 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.