Text size

HS Girls: TDS Winter State Stars

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: July 21, 2020

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2019-2020 TDS ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Winter High School State Stars are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight all-region teams.

  ARIZONA      
M Brenna Alderson Perry Sr. Grand Canyon
F Samantha Anger Casteel Sr.  
GK  Jazmyn Brass Perry Jr.  
F Kaleigh Blacklund Highland Sr. Campbell
F Hannah Burke Gilbert Christian Sr.  
GK  Camille Bych Desert Vista Sr. Air Force
F Cassandra Bych Desert Vista Sr. Air Force
D Kayla Campbell Perry Sr.  
F Hannah Draper Catalina Foothills Sr. New Mexico State
F Kate Faasse Pinnacle So. North Carolina
D Ariana Fresquez Hamilton Sr. James Madison
GK  Asia Hart Hamilton Sr.  
M Kelly Hitchcock Chaparral Sr. Illinois Tech
F Lily Jensen Prescott Sr.  
F Ariana Leamons Millennium Jr.  
D Madison Liebman Chaparral Sr. Penn
M Joelle Lujan Perry Jr. Kansas State
D Alisha Maake Casteel Jr.  
D Lauren McGuire Trivium Prep Sr. UC Santa Cruz
M/F Mikella Reed Perry Jr.  
D Emma Rich Basha Sr. Campbell
F Rylee Rottweiler Campo Verde Sr. Northern Arizona
D Hailey Schmitt Chaparral Sr.  
F Chloe Steinhilber Chaparral Sr.  
F Isabella Struckman Chaparral Sr. MIT
F Sierra Sweeney Paradise Honors Sr.  
D Paisley Teele Hamilton Sr. Colorado Mesa University
M Hallie Yoder Seton Catholic Sr. Louisiana-Monroe
F Mia Zubiate Hamilton Jr. Idaho
         
  CALIFORNIA      
F Isabella Ales Troy Sr.  
GK Juliana Alexander [Centennial ca-w] Sr. Pacific
F Lucinda Anderson Marin Academy Sr. Brown
M/F Sophia Aragon Cathedral Catholic Jr. Arkansas
D Alexa Arancio Archbishop Mitty Jr. UC Davis
F Lauryn Bailey Burroughs/Burbank Jr.  
M Alice Barbieri Leigh Jr. Oregon
F Colby Barnett Los Alamitos Jr. Santa Clara
M Natalie Barnouw Harvard-Westlake Jr.  
M Simone Barragan-Shaw Sacred Heart Cathedral Sr.  
F Samantha Baytosh Mater Dei So.  
F Makenzie Beaver Oaks Christian Sr. California Lutheran
M Isabella Beltran JSerra Sr. Loyola Marymount
D Marli Berry St. Francis Sr.  
GK Michaela Bitle Sierra-Manteca Sr.  
M Reese Bodas Laguna Beach Jr. Boise State
M Camryn Borg Leigh Sr. UC Davis
F Grace Bouton Redwood Sr. UC Santa Barbara
M Haley Bramante University Prep Jr.  
M Kelsey Branson Cathedral Catholic So.  
M Skylar Briggs South Torrance Sr. California
M Ryann Brown Aliso Niguel Jr. Pepperdine
M Marisa Bubnis Carlsbad Sr. Santa Clara
F Auburn Burnett [Sunny Hills ca-w] Sr. Army
F Lily Bryne Davis Sr. Colorado College
M/D Paige Califf Villa Park So.  
F Jazlyn Campbell Sierra Canyon Sr. Oregon State
GK Ryan Campbell JSerra Sr. Stanford
D/M Averee Campos Pacifica/Garden Grove Jr.  
F Stephanie Cardenas Granada Hills Charter Jr.  
M Kennedy Carter JSerra Sr. Utah
F Tiana Cello Sierra-Manteca Jr.  
D Jessica Chapin Francis Parker Sr.  
F Megan Chelf Corona del Mar Sr. Arizona
M Gianna Christiansen Santa Margarita Jr. Arizona
F Alyssa Cleveland Bakersfield Highland Sr. CSU Bakersfield
F Abigail Cook Webb Fr.  
F Kaitlyn Cook Roosevelt Sr. Omaha
F Areanna Covarrubias Fillmore Sr. Ventura College
D Erin Coyne Mountain View Jr.  
M Cordelia Cross Granada Hills Charter Sr. Oklahoma
F Aniah Cutler Long Beach Poly Sr. Washington State
F Nicole Dallin Paloma Valley Sr. Arizona
M Kate Davies Huntington Beach Edison Sr.  
F Madison Del Prado Brentwood Liberty So.  
D Anna DeLeon Palos Verdes Sr. Florida
M Abigail Dermott Oak Park Sr. SMU
F Alana Diaz South Hills Sr. Point Loma Nazarene
D Delaney Diltz Cathedral Catholic Jr.  
M Avery Doherty Corona del Mar Jr.  
M Makenna Dominguez Flintridge Prep Jr. North Carolina
Shaye Douglas Santiago/Corona Jr. UC Santa Barbara
F Juliana Duckett Rancho Cucamonga Sr. Pepperdine
Neleah Dunlap Yorba Linda Sr. California Baptist
M Megan Edelman Monte Vista Sr. UCLA
D Katherine Egan Mater Dei Jr.  
D Naomi Ellis Granite Hills Sr. Point Loma Nazarene
M Josefina English Millikan So.  
F Sydney Ervine Anaheim Canyon Sr. Point Loma Nazarene
D Isabelle Esparza Upland Sr. San Francisco
Angelina Espinal Steele Canyon Sr. San Diego State
D Christina Espinosa Del Norte Sr.  
F Aaliyah Farmer Villa Park Jr. USC
GK Keara Fitzgerald Foothill Tech Sr. UC San Diego
M Maribel Flores Troy Fr.  
Ginger Fontenot Camarillo Sr. Penn
Kayla Fortenberry San Marcos Jr.  
Mia Foster Grossmont Sr. Cal State Fullerton
D Kendyll Fritts JSerra Sr. Colorado
GK Leah Freeman Berkeley Sr. Oregon
F Emma Gaines-Ramos Otay Ranch Sr. San Diego State
F Havanna Garcia Gabrielino Sr. Citrus College
M Anmol Gill James Logan Sr.  
D Samara Golan Newport Harbor Jr. Cal Poly
F Julia Gomez Long Beach Poly Jr. USC
D Julia Gonsman Amador Valley Sr. California
F Jordan Goularte Miramonte Sr. Sacramento State
M Grace Gustafson Tamalpais Sr.  
D Kennedy Hackbarth Martin Luther King Sr. New Mexico
F Abbey Handel Chaminade So.  
GK Isabella Hara Mount Carmel Sr. Azusa Pacific
Rilee Harmon Santiago/Corona Sr. California
F Haley Havican Cypress So.  
Lauren Hazel Petaluma Sr.  
M Kate Henderson Anaheim Canyon Sr. Alabama
GK Lynette Hernaez Santiago/Corona Sr. Washington State
F Irais Hernandez Vintage Sr.  
D Zoe Ip [Sunny Hills ca-w] Sr.  
F Alyssa Irwin Hart Sr. UC Santa Barbara
F Jaidyn Jacobs Bloomington Sr. Newberry
M Maggie Johnston Santiago/Corona Sr. Iowa
M Kelli Keady Los Gatos Sr.  
GK Grace Klosinski Santa Margarita Jr.  
Jayla Land Woodbridge Sr. Washington State
M Melody Landphear Oak Hills Sr.  
M Tabitha LaParl Los Alamitos Jr. Pepperdine
D Aniyah League Cypress So.  
F Collette Ledden Brea Olinda Sr. Cal State Fullerton
F Karlie Lema Live Oak Jr. California
M Tatum Lenain Torrey Pines Sr. Georgetown
M Julia Leontini Monte Vista Sr. Stanford
F Alyssa Lopez Poway Sr.  
M/F Isabel Loza La Mirada Sr. UCLA
F/M  Abigail Lynch JSerra Jr. Loyola Marymount
F KaiLan Mackey Viewpoint Sr. Harvard
F Mackenzie MacMillan Santa Margarita Jr. Boise State
D Jenna Madrid Rancho Buena Vista So.  
D Brenna Madruga California Sr. UC Santa Barbara
M Hannah McCord Lowell Sr. Portland
F Desiree Mendoza Estancia Sr. UC Irvine
M Brynn Mitchell Aptos Sr. St. Mary's (CA)
D Jayden Newkirk Los Alamitos Sr. Colorado
M Sistine Noel Mountain View Jr. Santa Clara
M Svea Neunfinger Archbishop Mitty Sr. Army
D Alyssa O'Brien Dougherty Valley Sr. UC Santa Barbara
F Kylie Oh Flintridge Prep So. Yale
D Devon Ortman Campolindo Sr.  Fresno State (lax)
M Elizabeth Ospeck Carondelet Sr. Notre Dame
D Isabella Panaccione St. Francis-Mountain View Jr. Santa Clara
D Lilly Pennington Chaminade Jr.  
D Jayden Perry Trabuco Hills Jr. UCLA
D Lauren Petroff Mater Dei Sr.  
D Natalie Phillips Harvard-Westlake Jr.  
M Kaya Pigoni Upland Sr. San Francisco
D Aaliyah Porter Thousand Oaks Sr. Cal State Fullerton
D Sofia Preciado Oxnard Jr.  
M Eliana Prosnitz Branson School Sr. Pomona-Pitzer
D McKenna Pua Marina Jr. Washington State
F Daniela Quintero Harvard-Westlake So.  
F Jayden Ramirez Esperanza Sr. California Baptist
GK Mia Ranson Oxnard Jr. Cal State Fullerton
D Emilee Ray Mira Costa Sr. Michigan
F Carly Retterer Menlo School Sr. Dartmouth
M Michaela Rosenbaum Montgomery Sr. UCLA
M Dafne Saldivar Capistrano Valley Sr.  
GK Mya Sanchez Pitman So.  
D Sarah Santos Long Beach Poly Sr. San Jose State
F/M  Marissa Saucedo Buena Sr. Massachusetts-Lowell
F Kennedy Schoennauer Lincoln Fr.  
Olivia Sekimoto Eastside Sr. American
F Anaya Shelton El Capitan So.  
D Parker Sikora Franklin Sr. UNC Greensboro
M Tatum Solis Sierra Canyon Sr. Cal State Fullerton
F Jacqueline Stanco St. Francis Jr. Arizona
GK Sage Strohman La Mirada Jr. Army
M Taylor Summit Eastlake Sr.  
D Jaime Svinth Santa Margarita Sr. Vanderbilt
F Ruby Teixeira [Leland ca-w] So.  
M Kolo Suliafu Oak Hills So. Stanford
D Faith Tillman Chaminade Jr.  
F Lizzy Teran La Costa Canyon Sr.  
D Emma Thrapp Temecula Valley Sr. Point Loma Nazarene
M Samantha Tristan Clovis Jr.  
GK Reezyn Turk Los Alamitos Jr. USC
F Jenna Urrabazo [Christopher ca-w] So.  
M Gianna Valenti Bakersfield Centennial Sr. New Mexico State
F Emma Vane Archbishop Mitty Jr.  
M Marissa Vasquez Diamond Bar Sr. San Francisco
GK Sophia Viviani [Belmont Notre Dame ca-w] Sr. San Jose State
F Kiara Washington El Camino Real Jr.  
M Grace Watkins Mira Costa Sr. Duke
F Taylor Wells Carlsbad Sr. Denver
Marin Whieldon Upland Sr. Washington State
F Samantha Williams JSerra Sr. Stanford
F Alexandria Wright Carlsbad Jr. UCLA
D Jasmine Young Los Osos Sr. Arizona
F Jordyn Young Carondelet Jr. California
GK Sophia Young Burlingame Sr. Lewis and Clark
M Fabiola Zamora [Homestead ca-w] Sr. Hawaii
M Lexi Zandonella Carondelet Sr. Sonoma State
GK Lauren Zontos Presentation Jr.  
         
  FLORIDA      
F Mia Atrio Lourdes Sr. Miami (FL)
F Imani Ashman Stanton Sr. Lehigh
GK Jada Avick Cypress Bay  So.  
F Hailey Bastian Navarre Sr. South Alabama
F Holly Beaver St. Petersburg Sr. Appalachian State
F Isabella Benavente Jupiter Sr. Belmont Abbey
D Vivianne Bessette Montverde Academy Sr. South Florida
D Saiorse Bowe Lely Sr.  
F Francesca Brito Pembroke Pines Charter Jr.  
M Sarah Brown Lake Highland Prep Fr.  
F Jody Brown Montverde Academy Sr. Florida State
D Kate Busbee Bishop Moore Jr.  
M Jenna Butcofski Harmony Sr. Florida Gulf Coast
D Maya Cabrera American Heritage-Plantation Sr. Florida International
GK Gabby Calidonio Flagler Palm Coast Jr.  
F Olivia Candelino Bolles School Sr. Auburn
F/M Katie Carnes Lakeland Christian Jr.  
F Gabrielle Cimino Miami Springs Sr. Florida A&M
M Aysia Cobb South Plantation Sr. Syracuse
D Nadia Colon Archbishop McCarthy Sr.  
F Daniela Correa Gulliver Prep Sr.  
M Paige Crews St. Johns Country Day Jr. TCU
M Josie Curtis Lakewood Ranch Sr. FGCU
M Jaileen De Freitas Somerset Academy So.  
GK Alexis Deveaux Cardinal Gibbons Sr.  
GK Avery Dewitt Fletcher Sr. Florida International
M Alexa Diaz-Silva Carrollton School  Sr.  
Ella Dudley Bartram Trail Sr. New Hampshire
F Phoebe Fowler Trinity Prep Sr. Davidson
M Hayden Fredericks St. Petersburg Sr. South Florida
F Sophia Goetz Archbishop McCarthy So.  
D Alexandra Goffi Cypress Bay  Sr. Middle Tennessee
M Alexa Goldberg St. Petersburg Sr. Florida
F/M Natalie Gorji Out-of-Door Academy Sr. Rice
F Mackenzie Gorski Estero Jr.  
M Haynes Grant Bishop Kenny Sr. North Florida
D Lilliana Graves American Heritage-Plantation Sr. UCF
D isabel Guisasola Lourdes Sr. Appalachian State
D Kelly Hastings Archbishop McCarthy Sr. Charlotte
M Emilee Hauser North Fort Myers  Sr. Arkansas
GK Sophie Hefner Bishop Kenny Sr. Wofford
F Alexis Hiltunen American Heritage-Delray Sr. Princeton
D Paige Hunt Bartram Trail Sr. Troy
Chloe Iuliano Bishop Kenny Sr. Mississippi State
F Haley Jenkins Wellington    
M Hannah Johnson Oakleaf Jr.  
F Guilianna Johnston Suncoast So.  
GK Oona Jokinen Montverde Academy Jr.  
M Katherine Jordan Venice Sr. Columbia
Hannah Kadzban Lake Mary Jr.  
F Isabelle Kadzban Lake Mary Sr. Florida
F Lili Katz Archbishop McCarthy Jr.  
M Ashley Labbe Suncoast Sr. FGCU
F Raisa Lugo-Salguero Oviedo Jr.  
M Cassie Lawson Archbishop McCarthy Sr.  
D Isabel Martinez St. Thomas Aquinas Sr. Nova Southeastern
F Kayla Master West Broward Jr.  
M Ryland McGratty Bishop Moore Jr.  
F Malaya Melancon First Baptist Academy Sr. FGCU
F Zoe Melo Lemon Bay Sr. Webber International
F Shay Miedema St. Thomas Aquinas Jr.  
F/D Emilee Moberg Martin County Sr.  
GK Riley Monahan Fort Myers Sr.  
D Maddie Moody St. Johns Country Day Jr.  
F Megan Morgan Cypress Bay  Jr. Florida State
F Lilly Nava Westminster Christian Fr.  
M Kelly Nelson Cooper City Jr. Appalachian State
D Xashlie Negron Montverde Academy Jr.  
M Logan Nicholson Nease Sr. New Hampshire
Sophia Nguyen Pensacola So.  
GK Mallory Padgett Vero Beach Jr.  
D Makayla Parkes Ponte Vedra Sr. West Florida
M Avery Patterson Bolles School Sr. North Carolina
F Maci Pekmezian West Shore Sr.  
F Jordyn Pitter Archbishop McCarthy Sr. UCF
F Sydney Polivka Cardinal Gibbons So.  
GK Isabella Quintero Archbishop McCarthy So.  
D Aubrey Ramey Bolles School Sr. DePaul
D Isabella Ramirez Montverde Academy Jr.  
M Isabella Recinos Montverde Academy Jr. Massachusetts
F Delmis Reyes Englewood Sr.  
F Madelaine Rhodes Vero Beach Sr. Florida
F Tianna Rivera Coral Reef Sr. Kennesaw State
D Breanna Robinson Creekside So.  
D Carly Sanders Oxbridge Academy Sr. Rutgers
GK Angie Santos Harmony Sr.  
M Gabrielle Scarlett American Heritage-Plantation Sr. Northeastern
F Mason Schilling Venice Sr. Bemidji State
D Emmy Dylan Schleifer American Heritage-Delray Jr. Penn
M Morgan Schooley Menendez Sr. McNeese State
F Brooke Schulz Apopka Sr. South Florida
F Janae Scott Florida High Sr. Florida Southern
M Ashley Shimberg Tampa Prep Sr. Middle Tennessee
Ella Simpson The First Academy Sr. Samford
D Kira Skretteberg Windermere Prep Sr.  
F Kiersten Slattery Venice Jr. North Florida
F Kimberly Slinkosky Cooper City Sr.  
F Brooke Stubbs-Smith Auburndale Jr.  
F Mya Swinton Gulf Breeze Sr. Vanderbilt
M Delaney Tauzel Creekside Sr. Florida
F/D Kyleigh Thelen Oviedo Jr.  
Krystal Torres Lake Mary Sr.  
M Maria Tregansin Montverde Academy Jr. UCF
M Kiana Tulloch J.P. Taravella Sr. Houston
F Julia Violante Largo Sr. Florida
D Elizabeth Vizcaino Miami Springs Sr. Florida Southern
F Alyssa Wilson Fort Myers Sr. FGCU
F Haley Woodaz Carrollwood Day School Sr. Jacksonville
F Allison Worley Viera Jr.  
         
  HAWAII      
M Caly Ah Soon Kamehameha-Kapalama Jr. Nevada
F Anuhea Aluli Kamehameha-Kapalama So.  
M Teani Arakawa King Kekaulike Jr.  
D Zoe Asue King Kekaulike Sr.  
GK Kyanah Blas Konawaena Sr. Hawaii
Malia Brost Hawaii Prep Jr.  
Jourdyn Curran Campbell Jr.  
F Jayden Hanks Konawaena Sr. Idaho
D Jacey Jicha Mililani Jr.  
F Kalia Kalua Kamehameha-Kapalama Sr.  
M Kaehukai Kaaihue King Kekaulike So.  
D Taryn Kaneko Punahou Sr.  
D Jordan Lau Punahou Jr.  
F Faith Lee [PAC-Five] Sr.  
F Adriana Maroney Punahou Jr.  
D Phoenix Dawn Miranda Aiea Jr. Colorado
GK Sydni Nakamura Mililani Sr. Oregon Institute of Technology
F Mehana Ortiz Mililani Sr. Oregon Institute of Technology
F Sheyliene Patolo Aiea Jr.  
D Charis Marie Ramos Kamehameha-Kapalama So.  
D Tausani Tavale Kamehameha-Kapalama Sr. Hawaii Pacific
F Caylie Uyem Pearl City Sr.  
D Kelsey Wong Iolani Sr. Loyola Marymount
         
  LOUISIANA      
M Alyssa Abbott Dutchtown Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
M Caroline Aertker Mandeville Jr.  
M Gabrielle Champagne Terrebonne Sr. Nicholls
F Malia Cazalot Northlake Christian Sr.  
F Brooke Cutura Northshore Sr. LSU
GK Yana Fielkow Ben Franklin Sr. Oberlin
D Jordan Grigsby Northshore Jr. Appalachian State
F Kalli Matlock Loyola Prep Sr. Louisiana Tech
GK Grace Murders Northshore Sr.  
F Aubrey Olin Mandeville Sr. Southern Mississippi
M Mikayla Price Northshore Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
F Emily Sonnier Teurlings Catholic Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
GK Lauryn Starwood Teurlings Catholic Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
M Tori Thomas Isidore Newman Jr.  
D Tanzanea Villacis Baton Rouge Sr. Grambling State
F Mary Ella White St. Scholastica Sr.  
         
  MISSISSIPPI      
D Lauren Bennett Long Beach Jr. Southern Mississippi
M Caragan Childs Sumrall Sr.  
GK Olivia Clarke Newton County Sr. East Central Community College
M Kaci Craft Clinton Sr.  
F Alyssia Davis Brandon Sr.  
D Olivia Deslatte Madison Central Sr.  
D Jackie Dilorenzo Ocean Springs Jr.  
F Gracie Falla Sacred Heart So.  
D Lucy Green West Lauderdale Sr. Mississippi
F Jaelyn Hanson Northwest Rankin Jr.  
M Kaitlin Hubbard Florence Sr. Hinds Community College
F Kathleen Myers Oxford Sr. Southeastern Louisiana
F Madelyn Polk Warren Central Sr. Holmes Community College
M/D Shaelynn Quick Florence So.  
M/D Acacia Rodriguez Clinton Sr.  
F Sydney Salter Vancleave Sr. South Alabama
D Bailey Smith Gulfport Sr. Pearl River Community College
F Kate Smith Gulfport So.  
D Avery Treloar Lafayette Jr.  
GK/D Anna Kate Trost Lafayette Sr. Itawamba Community College
F Phoebe Xu St. Andrew's Episcopal Sr.  
F Alice Williamson West Lauderdale Jr. Southern Mississippi
         
  TEXAS      
GK Beth Agee Mansfield Sr. Texas State
M Karsen Aguirre Plano West Jr.  
M Arely Alaniz Deer Park Sr. Lamar
F Ava Alaniz McAllen Sr. Houston
F Rachel Allen Midlothian Heritage Jr.  
Jocelyn Alonzo Coppell Jr. Memphis
Olivia Alvarez Arlington Sr. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
GK Madelynn Anderson Clear Falls Sr. Mississippi State
Jayme Bailey Wylie East Jr. Stephen F. Austin
F/M Brooke Baldon Kingwood Park Sr.  
D Samantha Banda Galena Park So.  
Khori Banks San Antonio Johnson Sr. Towson
F Ana Barragan Brownsville Hanna So.  
F/M Brianna Barrera Boerne Sr. Sam Houston State
M Micah Beasley Klein Jr. Auburn
Cassidy Bell Byron Nelson Jr.  
GK Sydney Blanchard  Katy Taylor Jr. Texas-Dallas
F/M Angelica Bochus Foster So.  
M Carissa Boeckmann Antonian Jr. Texas A&M
F Paige Boucher Seven Lakes Jr.  
M Reagan Bourgeois Cypress Woods Jr.  
M Madison Bowers Brazoswood Sr. Houston
D Avery Brandt Frisco Independence Jr. Missouri
Caroline Brooks Lake Travis Sr. Arkansas
D Brooke Brown Magnolia West Sr.  
M Blakeley Buckingham Houston Memorial Sr.  
GK Rachel Bump Marcus Jr.  
D Avery Burchett Tompkins Jr. Sam Houston State
D Lillian Burckhardt Atascocita So.  
D Chloe Bys Rockwall-Heath Sr. UTSA
F Taylor Campbell Robert Vela Jr.  
GK Priscella Caruso Tomball Sr. McMurry
M Deepti Choudhury Round Rock Westwood Jr.  
GK Katelyn Chrisma Belton Jr.  
M Audra Clark Medina Valley Sr. Nebraska
F Sophia Connelly Alamo Heights Sr.  
F Landry Corbett Frisco Independence Sr. Colorado Mines
M Sydney Cox Highland Park Sr.  
M Maja Davison Highland Park Jr. Georgetown
F Leah Diaz JJ Pearce Fr.  
M Payton Doiron Concordia Lutheran Sr. SMU
F Hannah Dockens West Brook Sr. Lamar
F Laci Earixson Nolan Catholic Jr. Texas Woman's
F Emma Ebert Kingwood Sr.  
F Presley Echols Highland Park Sr. Texas
M Serena Escobar Harlingen Sr. Ranger College
GK Victoria Esquivel Harlan Jr.  
M Avery Fischer Cedar Ridge Sr. Sam Houston State
M Emma Fitzgerald Ursuline Academy So.  
F Devyn Flannery Lebanon Trail Sr. North Texas
GK Naia Fulton-Jones Hendrickson Sr.  
D Ashlyn Fulgham Boerne Champion Sr. Columbia
M Hannah Gage Byron Nelson  Sr. Abilene Christian
D Ashli Galupi Burleson Centennial Sr.  
F Lauren Geczik St. Agnes Academy Sr. Texas A&M
F Arianna Ghafari Seven Lakes Sr. Baylor
GK Alexa Gonzalez McAllen Sr. Arkansas
F Megan Guy Byron Nelson Jr. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
D Addie Hackney Westlake Sr.  
GK Makenzie Hall McKinney Boyd Sr. Incarnate Word
M Juliette Haro Tompkins Sr. Tulsa
F Olivia Hasler Hebron Sr. TCU
F Logan Heausler Clear Lake Jr. Oklahoma State
D Amelia Hebert Fulshear Jr.  
GK CJ Hellinger Ridge Point Jr.  
M Piper Hemperly Marcus So.  
M Westyn Henderson McAllen Sr. Texas A&M
M Zoe Hernandez Giddings So.  
Jordyn Herrera  Prosper So.  
Hailey Hoffmann Vandegrift Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
M Sarah Hornyak Southlake Carroll Sr. Baylor
M Kelsey Hranicky Houston Memorial Sr. Texas
GK Kara Hudson [San Antonio Clark tx-w] Sr. Miami (OH)
M Erin Hurlburt Ursuline Academy Sr.  
Adriana Hutson William H. Taft Sr. Houston
GK Alexis Jackson Frenship Sr. Midwestern State
F Jenevieve Jackson San Antonio LEE Jr. Rice
M Tatiana Jerman Round Rock Jr. New Mexico State
D Naomi Jeter Grapevine So.  
D Emma Jones Dripping Springs Sr. Southeastern Louisiana
GK Lauren Kellett Coppell Sr. TCU
F Hanna Khan Southlake Carroll So.  
F Leah Klenke St. Agnes Academy So. Notre Dame
D Kameron Kloza San Antonio LEE Jr. Texas Tech
M Katie Koehler The Woodlands Jr.  
Camryn Lancaster Mansfield Lake Ridge Jr. TCU
D Hailey Lander Denton Guyer Jr.  
D Katherine Lazor St. Thomas Episcopal Sr. Houston Baptist
F Jillian Martinez Madison Sr. UCLA
D Keller Matise Highland Park Jr. Arkansas
F Caitlyn Matthews Flower Mound Sr. Houston
Macy Matula St. Pius X Jr. Texas A&M
D Lauryn Mazick Southlake Carroll Sr.  
D Molly McDougal Prosper So.  
M Lauren Miller Prosper Sr.  
F Hadley Murrell Prosper So.  
Mackenzie Myers John Paul II Jr. Texas State
F Sydnie Myers Round Rock Sr. North Texas
Kaleigh Naizer Midlothian Sr. Dallas Baptist
F Alexis Neal Ranchview So.  
F Xochiti Nguma Sharyland Jr.  
D Grace Noe St. Agnes Academy Sr.  
Megan O'Neal Highland Park Sr. Georgia
M Lucy Ortiz Round Rock Sr. Louisiana Lafayette
F Michelle Pak Coppell So.  
Shelby Paniagua Cibolo Steele So.  
F Skylar Parker Tompkins Sr. Tyler College
F Aaliyah Perez Waco University Sr.  
GK Keyla Perez-Alers Georgetown Sr. Louisiana Tech
F Julia Phelan Monsignor Kelly Catholic Sr. Baylor
F Sofia Picucci Dripping Springs Jr.  
F Raigen Powell Rowlett Jr. Alabama
Alyssa Price Forney Sr. Texas State
Isela Ramirez Pflugerville Jr.  
GK Mariana Ramirez South Grand Prairie Sr.  
F Olivia Ramirez Denton Guyer Jr. Iowa State
Anna Reysa Allen Jr. Houston
Kyleigh Rhodes Grapevine Jr.  
D Haley Roberson Coppell Sr. North Texas
M Denisse Romero Brownsville Porter So.  
D Leah Roulston Marcus Jr.  
F Bianca Ruiz New Braunfels Canyon So.  
F Hannah Russell Coram Deo Academy Sr. Oklahoma State
Mia Salas Brandeis Sr. Houston Baptist
M Kenna Sanders St. Agnes Academy So. Rice
D Hailey Sapinoro Vandegrift So.  
D Madison Schott Flower Mound Jr.  
F Kiran Singh Cypress Woods Sr. UTSA
Abby Smith Flower Mound Sr. LSU
Presley Smith Birdville Sr.  
D Emma Stallings Cedar Park Jr.  
M Lorelai Stramrood Tomball Memorial Jr. Baylor
Emma Stephens Liberty Hill So.  
F Alexis Truitt Boerne Sr.  
Mya Ulloa Nolan Catholic Sr. Texsa State
M Samantha Valdez Lopez Sr.  
F Kelly Van Gundy Marcus Jr. Central Arkansas
M Jordan Walker Burleson Jr.  
D Sierra Wannamaker Madison Sr. Incarnate Word
D/F Briley Weatherford Hebron Sr. Texas Tech
GK Peyton Whipple Flower Mound Jr. Arkansas
F Kelsey White Keller Sr.  
F Aria Whitney Connally Sr.  
D Lauren Woodruff Allen Fr.  
Cici Woolridge Giddings So.  
F Skylar Zinnecker Round Rock Westwood Fr.  
GET STARTED Join our Student Panel on the “Innovators” show  every Sunday on KRON-TV
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2020 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.