Text size

HS Girls: Winter Region, State All-Stars

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: July 22, 2015

 CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2014-15 ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, ALL-STATE TEAMS

The Winter High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight region all-star teams.

WINTER ALL-REGION TEAMS

FLORIDA-NORTH
[Basically the I-4 region and north, and extending east to include the Space Coast region]

F Emily Dalton Venice (Fla.) Jr. South Florida
F Anna Menendez Florida (Fla.) Sr.  Charleston Southern
F Briana Solis Orlando University (Fla.) Sr. Florida
MF Stephanie Arrington Cocoa Beach (Fla.) Sr.  Furman
MF Chelsea Burns St. Johns Country Day (Fla.) Sr. Duke
MF Nathalia Da Silva Montverde Academy (Fla.) Jr.  
MF  Carrie Lawrence Timber Creek (Fla.) Sr. South Carolina
D Olivia Bergau Merritt Island (Fla.) Sr. Florida State
D Karli Gutsche Newsome (Fla.) Sr. Auburn
D Dana Manning Berkeley Prep (Fla.) Sr.  Wake Forest
GK Carly Stevens Bolles School (Fla.) Sr. Rollins
Coach Robbie Aristodemo Montverde Academy (Fla.)  

 

FLORIDA-SOUTH
[Basically everything South of Rt. 80]

F Bella Dorosy St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) So. Florida State
F Dejah Cason American Heritage-Plantation (Fla.) Jr. Miami (FL)
F Melanie Monteagudo American Heritage-Plantation (Fla.) Sr. Florida
MF Dallas Dorosy St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) Sr. Florida State
MF Morgan Mannweiler Boca Raton (Fla.) Sr. Florida
MF Aubrey McGrath Palm Beach Central (Fla.) Jr. South Florida
MF Mayra Pelayo Benjamin School (Fla.) Sr. Florida
MF Zandy Soree American Heritage-Plantation (Fla.) Jr. Central Florida
D Jaida Scott American Heritage-Plantation (Fla.) So.  
D Rachelle Smith Pembroke Pines Charter (Fla.) Sr. Florida
GK Courtney Tompkins American Heritage-Delray (Fla.) Sr. Mississippi State
Coach Carlos Giron St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)  

 

SOUTHEAST
[Louisiana and Mississippi]

Natalie Presedo Baton Rouge (La.) Jr.  Ala.-Birmingham
Courtney Robicheaux St. Scholastica (La.) Sr.  Mississippi State
F Ashton Stennis Ocean Springs (Miss.) Sr.  Southern Miss
Alex Thomas Ben Franklin (La.) Jr.* LSU
MF  Payton Colson Northwest Rankin (Miss.) Sr.  Southeastern Louisiana
MF  Noelle Higginson Ben Franklin (La.) Jr.  Yale
MF  Eleanor Pratt Ben Franklin (La.) Sr.  Navy
D Brooke Doyle St. Scholastica (La.) Sr.  
D Cadie Higginson Ben Franklin (La.) Jr. Navy
Scarlett Hodges Madison Central (Miss.) Jr.  Memphis
GK  Brittany Snyder Biloxi (Miss.) Sr.  Southern Miss
Coach Cecil Hinds Madison Central (Miss.)    

TEXAS-NORTH
[North Texas — Dallas/Fort Worth and areas on or north of I-20]

F Emily Bates Melissa (Texas) Sr. Texas A&M
F Abby Grace Cooper Plano West (Texas) So.  Texas A&M
F Sarah King Coppell (Texas) Sr. Baylor
F Gwenyth Puente Nolan Catholic (Texas) Sr. Texas Tech
MF Jordan Harr Sachse (Texas) Jr.  Texas Tech
MF  Savanna Jones Highland Park (Texas) Jr.  Texas Tech
MF Natalie McDonough Bishop Lynch (Texas) Sr. Missouri
D Sarah Houchen Coppell (Texas) So.  Auburn
D Atu Mshana Bishop Lynch (Texas) Jr.  Texas
D Kate Summers Highland Park (Texas) Sr.  Texas Tech
GK Rachel Johnson Coppell (Texas) Sr.  
Coach Chris Stricker Coppell (Texas)    

TEXAS-SOUTH
[South Texas, including Austin, Houston, San Antonio and areas south of I-20]

F McKenzie Oliver Vista Ridge (Texas) Sr. Texas Christian
F Nakia Graham Westwood (Texas) Sr. Texas
F Breezy Moore Kingwood (Texas) Sr. Stephen F. Austin
F Taryn Siegele Cinco Ranch (Texas) Sr.  
MF  Bailey Bosley Klein Oak (Texas) Sr.  Stephen F. Austin
MF Nicole Galan Reagan (Texas) Sr. Texas-San Antonio
MF Katie Glenn Rouse (Texas) Sr. Texas
MF Mary Heiberger Katy Taylor (Texas) Sr.  Texas Tech
D Madeleine Gallagher Cinco Ranch (Texas) Sr. Trinity
D Paige Welch Vandegrift (Texas) Sr. Oklahoma
GK Alanis Guevara Cedar Park (Texas) Sr. Houston Baptist
Coach Michael Goos Salado (Texas)    

CALIFORNIA-NORTH
[Includes the winter-playing sections north of the Central Section]

F Brooke Cilley Carondelet (Calif.) Jr. Michigan
F Mallory Hromatko Monte Vista (Calif.) Sr.  UC Santa Barbara
F Tegan McGrady Santa Teresa (Calif.) Sr. Stanford
Lindsay Rood Monte Vista (Calif.) Sr.  Cal (softball)
MF Tierna Davidson Sacred Heart Prep (Calif.) Jr. Stanford
MF Jessica Parque Notre Dame-Belmont (Calif.) Sr. UC Santa Barbara
MF Delanie Sheehan Liberty (Calif.) So.  
MF  Kristina Sola Archbishop Mitty (Calif.) Sr.  UC Davis
D/MF Chelsea Barry Monte Vista (Calif.) Sr.  Cal Poly
D Jacey Pederson Palo Alto (Calif.) Jr. UCLA
GK Kaylie Collins Carondelet (Calif.) Sr.  USC
Coach Antonio Martins Liberty (Calif.)    

CALIFORNIA-SOUTH
[Includes the four winer-playing sections that compete for the Southern California Regional championships: Central, Los Angeles, San Diego and Southern]

F Samantha Bruder Oaks Christian (Calif.) Jr.  USC
F Sunny Dunphy Cathedral Catholic (Calif.) Jr.  UCLA
F Courtney O'Brien Harvard-Westlake (Calif.) Sr. Princeton
F Olivia Ware Mater Dei (Calif.) Jr.  Northeastern
MF Marley Canales Westview (Calif.) Jr.  UCLA
MF Abigail Greubel [Foothill ca-w] (Calif.) Fr.  
MF Gianna Montini Torrey Pines (Calif.) Sr. Auburn
MF Sarah Roberts Aliso Niguel (Calif.) Sr. Ohio State
D Amber Edemann Alemany (Calif.) Sr. New Mexico
D Margaret Schmidt Mater Dei (Calif.) Sr.  Texas A&M
GK Paige Simoneau Santiago/Corona (Calif.) Sr. San Jose State
Coach Mike Fleming  Santiago/Corona (Calif.)    

WEST
[Arizona and Hawaii]

Tia Furuta Mililani (Hawaii) Jr. Hawaii
Brianna Hatch Highland (Ariz.) Sr.  BYU
Emily Parker Catalina Foothills (Ariz.) Sr.  Oklahoma
Tessa Zaccagnio Xavier Prep (Ariz.) Sr.  Northern Arizona
MF Megan Goo [Iolani School hi-w] (Hawaii) Sr.  Idaho
MF  Gabby Martinez Hamilton (Ariz.) Sr.  Rice
MF  Kylie Miniefield Hamilton (Ariz.) Sr. Arizona State
Sarina Stockton Highland (Ariz.) Sr. New Mexico State
Hope Tsuneyoshi Kamehameha (Hawaii) Sr. Gonzaga
Maddie Wolf Corona del Sol (Ariz.) Sr. Arizona State
GK  Noelani Kong-Johnson Punahou (Hawaii) Sr.  Princeton
Coach Stephen Perry Hawaii Prep (Hawaii)    


WINTER STATE ALL-STARS


  ARIZONA      
MaKenna Dunn Perry Sr. Humboldt
Brianna Hatch Highland Sr.  BYU
Samantha Iannone Desert Vista Jr.  
MF  Gabby Martinez Hamilton Sr.  Rice
MF  Kylie Miniefield Hamilton Sr. Arizona State
Emily Parker Catalina Foothills Sr.  Oklahoma
MF  Allison Raniere Sahuaro Sr. Eastern Washington
Sarina Stockton Highland Sr. New Mexico State
GK Amanda Witherow Highland Sr. Chandler/Gilbert CC
Maddie Wolf Corona del Sol Sr. Arizona State
Tessa Zaccagnio Xavier Prep Sr.  Northern Arizona
         
  CALIFORNIA      
F Alexa Adams Quartz Hill Sr.  Texas
MF  Hannah Adler Oak Park Jr.  Denver
F Jillienne Aguilera Woodside Jr. Arizona
MF Hanna Armendariz Bishop Amat Sr. Portland
F Olivia Athens Sacred Heart Prep So. North Carolina
F Maddie Bennett La Mirada Jr. Arizona
GK Alex Best El Camino Real Sr.  Cal State Northridge(w)
MF Shelby Brown Corona del Mar Sr.  Southern Methodist
F Samantha Bruder Oaks Christian Jr.  USC
D Rafaella Bucur Laguna Hills Sr.  Air Force
MF Marley Canales Westview Jr. UCLA
D Jenny Chavez Hart Sr.  Eastern Washington
D Jorden Christensen Santa Margarita Sr.  Mercer
F Jessica Clegg Cathedral Catholic Sr. UC Santa Barbara
F Kaitlyn Cook Tesoro Sr. Air Force
MF Shelby Cormier Cathedral Catholic Sr.  Loyola Marymount
MF  Crystal Crump Quartz Hill Sr.  UC Davis
MF  Anissa Dadkhah Torrey Pines Sr.  Virginia Tech
MF Briana Daoust Steele Canyon Sr. Stetson
MF  Tierna Davidson Sacred Heart Prep Jr. Stanford
Julianne DeArmas San Pasqual Sr.  San Diego
MF  Megan Demijohn Oaks Christian Jr. Cal Poly
Pascale Dumensil Bonita Vista Sr.  Washington
F Sunny Dunphy Cathedral Catholic Jr. UCLA
D Amber Edemann Alemany Sr.  New Mexico
MF  Olivia Erlbeck Cathedral Catholic Jr. Stanford
F Marissa Everette Temescal Canyon Sr.  Oregon
GK Nonie Frishette Mira Costa Sr.  Wake Forest
F Makenna Gandara Sierra Canyon Sr. UC San Diego
D Megan Grant La Costa Canyon Sr.  Brown
MF Abigail Greubel Foothill Fr.  
D Tiffany Guerra Harvard-Westlake Sr.  Loyola Marymount
GK Kate Hart Huntington Beach Sr.  San Diego State
F Ruby Hellstrom La Costa Canyon Fr.  
D Jenna Hernandez West Torrance Sr.  Cal State San Marcos
D Maia Inness Granada Hills Sr.  Eastern Washington
GK Mattison Interian Flintridge-Sacred Heart Fr. Notre Dame
F Sawyer Koelsch Huntington Beach Jr.  
Caitlyn Kreutz Buchanan Sr.  Cal Poly
F Shelby Lee Carlsbad Sr.  UC Irvine
F Stephanie Magellan Cupertino Sr.  Cal Poly
F Sarah Maher Long Beach State Sr.  Long Beach State
F Carly Malatskey Tarbut V'Torah Jr. Stanford
MF Lauren Marin Laguna Hills Sr.  Portland
MF  Lauren Markwith Mater Dei Jr. Miami (FL)
F Summer Mason Carlsbad Sr. Seattle
GK Imani McDonald Long Beach Poly Sr. Long Beach State
F Tegan McGrady Santa Teresa Sr.  Stanford
F Lauren Miller Aliso Niguel Sr.  
D Taylor Mitchell Sierra Canyon So. Duke
MF Gianna Montini Torrey Pines Sr. Auburn
D Maxine Nagramada Long Beach Wilson Sr.  Portland State
F Courtney O'Brien Harvard-Westlake Sr.  Princeton
MF  Allison Pantuso Oaks Christian Sr.  Oregon State
MF  Jessica Parque Notre Dame-Belmont Sr.  UC Santa Barbara
Jordan Patane Point Loma Jr.  Cal Poly
D Jacey Pederson Palo Alto Jr. UCLA
GK Amanda Poertner Sunny Hills Sr.  Idaho
D Taylor Rasmussen Canyon/Anaheim Sr.   
MF  Sarah Roberts Aliso Niguel Sr.  Ohio State
MF Nikki Rosen Palos Verde Sr. USC
D Gabriella Sanfilippo Presentation Sr.  Loyola Marymount
F Valerie Santana Santiago/Corona Sr.  San Francisco
Lauren Savo Flintridge-Sacred Heart Jr.  
D Margaret Schmidt Mater Dei Sr.  Texas A&M
MF Christina Settles Oceanside Sr.  
D Hannah Sharts Westlake So.  
MF  Kristina Sola Archbishop Mitty Sr.  UC Davis
F Danielle Solaru Northwood Jr. Auburn
MF Samantha Staab Scripps Ranch Sr. Clemson
Sasha Stephens Francis Parker Sr.  Penn
D Danielle Thomas Edison Sr.  Pepperdine
MF Lynsee Voss Chaminade Jr. San Diego
F Sammi Walker Moorpark Jr. Hawaii
MF  Olivia Ware Mater Dei Jr. Northeastern
MF Darcy Weiser Huntington Beach Jr. Mercer
GK Sydney Wootten Scripps Ranch Sr.  NC State
D Amaya Zabalza Archbishop Mitty So. UC Santa Barbara
         
  FLORIDA      
F Amber Agrillo Palm Beach Central Sr. Lynn University
GK Lauren Arrabito Land O'Lakes Sr. Florida Gulf Coast
MF Stephanie Arrington Cocoa Beach Sr.  Furman
F Lelia Azari Bolles School So.  Vanderbilt
D Florencia Baldassini La Salle Jr. Stetson
D Olivia Bergau Merritt Island Sr. Florida State
MF Kylie Borislow Benjamin School Jr. Florida
MF  Yari Bradfield Archbishop McCarthy Sr. American
F Allison Breed American Heritage-Delray Fr.  
MF Chelsea Burns St. Johns Country Day Sr. Duke
MF Alex Byers Cardinal Mooney Sr.  
F Victoria Cannata Land O'Lakes Jr.  
F Dejah Cason American Heritage-Plantation Jr. Miami (FL)
MF Lorenna Cedeno Oxbridge Academy Jr. North Florida
F Isabella Contreras King's Academy Jr. South Florida
D Shalisa Crowell Palm Harbor University Sr. Rollins
MF Nathalia Da Silva Montverde Academy Jr.  
F Emily Dalton Venice Jr. South Florida
F Bella Dorosy St. Thomas Aquinas So. Florida State
MF Dallas Dorosy St. Thomas Aquinas Sr. Florida State
MF Bania Duran South Dade Jr.  
F Talia Falco Lakewood Ranch Sr.  
F Leah Ferlin Bolles School So. South Florida
D Danielle Frese Ranson Everglades Sr. George Washington
D Amanda Graboski North Broward Prep Sr. Rochester
F Payton Grewal Oviedo Jr.  
D Karli Gutsche Newsome Sr. Auburn
D Katherine Harding St. Johns Country Day Sr.  St. Leo
D Kendall Higgs Oxbridge Academy So. Pittsburgh
D Theresa Jacobs Cardinal Newman Sr.  
F Olivia Jarrell St. Augustine Sr. Columbus State
GK Camille Knudstrup George Jenkins Sr. Florida Gulf Coast
MF  Carrie Lawrence Timber Creek Sr. South Carolina
F Hope Leonard Viera Sr. Florida
F Emily Madril Navarre So.  
MF Monica Maldonado Creekside Jr.  
F Lianne Mananquil Stanton Jr. Rice
D Dana Manning Berkeley Prep Sr.  Wake Forest
MF Morgan Mannweiler Boca Raton Sr. Florida
F Mariah Marrero Riverdale Sr. Elon
D Grace Mathias Bolles School Sr.  Haverford College
F Rebekah McFadden Plant Jr. UNC Greensboro
MF Aubrey McGrath Palm Beach Central Jr. South Florida
D Kendall McNabb Braden River Sr. Florida Southern
MF Hannah Menard Lake Highland Prep Sr. Vanderbilt
F Anna Menendez Florida Sr.  Charleston Southern
F Melanie Monteagudo American Heritage-Plantation Sr. Florida
F Michelle Moreno Ferguson Sr. Florida International
D Kayla Mouton Palm Harbor University Sr. Alabama
MF Maria Munoz Cypress Bay Jr.  
MF Katie O'Hare Benjamin School Sr.  
F Amanda Perez Archbishop McCarthy Sr.  
F Bailey Ponbrio Fort Myers Sr. Florida Atlantic
MF Meredith Roberts Manatee Jr. Florida Atlantic
F Maria Santin Montverde Academy So.  
D Jaida Scott American Heritage-Plantation So.  
MF Taylor Shore Archbishop McCarthy Sr. Florida Gulf Coast
MF Shayla Smart Montverde Academy Fr.  
D Rachelle Smith Pembroke Pines Charter Sr. Florida
F Briana Solis Orlando University Sr. Florida
MF Zandy Soree American Heritage-Plantation Jr. UCF
GK Carly Stevens Bolles School Sr. Rollins
D Alex Taylor American Heritage-Delray Sr. American
GK Courtney Tompkins American Heritage-Delray Sr. Mississippi State
D Sara Urbano Fleming Island Sr.  Columbus State
MF Fabiola Villalobs Montverde Academy So.  
F Sabrina Wagner Mitchell So. South Florida
F Courtney Zaher Pembroke Pines Charter Sr.  
         
  HAWAII      
Rachel Bowler Iolani   Jr.  
MF  Kayla Braunthal Mililani Sr.  
MF  True Dydasco Punahou  So.  
MF  Gabbie Ewing Hawaii Prep Sr.   
Tia Furuta Mililani Jr. Hawaii
MF Megan Goo Iolani  Sr.  Idaho
Kaile Halvorsen Punahou  Fr.   
Kristen Hori Iolani   Sr.  
GK  Noelani Kong-Johnson Punahou Sr.  Princeton
Sarah Lau  Kamehameha Sr.  Hawaii
MF  Aliani Lorenzo  Campbell Jr.  
Hope Tsuneyoshi Kamehameha Sr. Gonzaga
         
  LOUISIANA      
GK  Elizabeth Bankhead University Jr.   
Marlena Cutura Pope John Paul So.  
Brooke Doyle St. Scholastica Sr.  
Cadie Higginson Ben Franklin Jr. Navy
MF  Noelle Higginson Ben Franklin Jr.  Yale
Monique Huntley  Acadiana Sr. Georgia State
Mackenzie Manuel Mandeville So.  
MF  Eleanor Pratt Ben Franklin Sr.  Navy
Natalie Presedo Baton Rouge Jr.  Ala.-Birmingham
Courtney Robicheaux St. Scholastica Sr.  Mississippi State
Alex Thomas Ben Franklin Jr.* LSU
         
  MISSISSIPPI      
MF Courtney Carraway Gulfport Sr. Ala.-Birmingham
Payton Colson Northwest Rankin Sr. Southeastern Louisiana
Scarlett Hodges Madison Central Jr.  Memphis
Alley Houghton Lafayette Jr.   
Madison Johns Oak Grove Sr.   
Savannah Lowe Brandon So.  
Morgan Mansell Northeast Jones Sr. Southern Miss
GK  Brittany Snyder Biloxi Sr.  Southern Miss
Ashton Stennis Ocean Springs Sr.  Southern Miss
MF Katherine Taylor Tupleo Sr.  Arkansas
Lauren Wise Tupelo Jr.   
         
  TEXAS      
MF  Olivia Bagby Lake Dallas Sr.  North Texas
D Madeline Barnes Frisco Sr.  Arkansas
Emily Bates Melissa Sr.  Texas A&M
Sam Batley San Antonio Reagan Sr.  Texas-San Antonio
MF  Emily Blaettner Boerne Jr.  Texas-El Paso
GK Ryliegh Bohnenstiehl Lake Dallas Sr. Oral Roberts
MF  Bailey Bosley Klein Oak Sr.  Stephen F. Austin
F Ansley Bunger Byron Nelson So. Arkanas
MF  Kiley Burns Plano West  Sr.  South Carolina
GK  Mary Cardone San Antonio MacArthur Jr.  
MF Taylor Cobb McKinney Boyd Sr.  Air Force
Abby Grace Cooper Plano West So. Texas A&M
Grace Cory Southlake Carroll Jr.  Alabama
Sydnie Dolzine  McKinney Boyd Sr.  Utah State
MF  Nicole Galan  San Antonio Reagan Sr.  Texas-San Antonio
D Madeleine Gallagher Cinco Ranch Sr. Trinity
F Stephanie Garcis Alief Elsik Sr. Southern Miss
MF Allisyn Gardner Southlake Carroll So. Arkansas
MF Katie Glenn Rouse  Sr. Texas
F Nakia Graham Westwood  Sr. Texas
GK Alanis Guevara Cedar Park Sr. Houston Baptist
MF  Kate Hajdu Ursuline Academy Sr.  Texas A&M
F/MF  Jordan Harr  Sachse Jr.  Texas Tech
MF Mary Heiberger Katy Taylor Sr.  Texas Tech
MF  Natalee Heiser Arlington Martin Jr. Mississippi State
F Jordan Hill Frisco Jr. Texas A&M
Cyera Hintzen Sachse Jr.  Texas
Jada Holmes McKinney  Jr.  Kentucky
Sarah Houchin  Coppell  So.  Auburn
F Adrianna Jimmerson Carrollton Creekview So.  
GK  Rachel Johnson  Coppell  Sr.   
MF  Savanna Jones Highland Park Jr.  Texas Tech
Sarah King Coppell Sr.  Baylor
GK  Molly Lansford Hebron Sr.  Northwestern
MF  Lexie LeBlanc Clear Springs Sr.  Houston Baptist
MF  Julia Lenhardt Frisco Jr. Oklahoma State
F Allie Luna Southlake Carroll  Jr. Kansas State
D Cassandra Marciante Keller Sr.  Lamar(w)
MF  Kiley Martens Midlothian Sr.  Mississippi State
Brittany Martin Southlake Carroll  So.   
D Emilee Mayes Deer Park Sr.  Mercer
MF  Addie McCain Wylie East So.  Texas A&M
F Mackenzie McFarland Coppell Fr.   
MF  Natalie McDonough Bishop Lynch  Sr. Missouri
Ellis Miller Episcopal School of Dallas So.  
F Breezy Moore Kingwood Sr. Stephen F. Austin
D/MF Valiree Morris Wylie East Jr. Tulsa
Atu Mshana Bishop Lynch  Jr.  Texas
D Emily O'Neal Highland Park Sr.  Nebraska
F McKenzie Oliver Vista Ridge Sr. Texas Christian
GK Reilley Ott Grapevine Sr. Michigan State
GK Jamie Phelps Southlake Carroll Sr. UNC Greensboro
Gwenyth Puente Nolan Catholic Sr.   
F Junique Rodriguez Seven Lakes Sr. Georgia Southern
GK Brooke-Lynn Scroggins Wylie East Sr. La-Monroe
F Taryn Siegele Cinco Ranch Sr.  
Sophia Smith Grapevine Fr.   
Kate Summers Highland Park Sr.  Texas Tech
MF  Alexis Thornton  Kennedale  Jr.  SMU
MF  Blair Thorpe Frisco Sr.  SMU
Kaycie Tillman  Bishop Lynch  Sr.  Florida State
Taylor Torres Frisco Sr.  North Texas
Katina Tsapos Byron Nelson Jr.  SMU
D Genesis Turman Allen Jr. Texas Southern
D Grace Vowell Coppell Sr.  
D Paige Welch Vandegrift Sr. Oklahoma


 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2019 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.