Text size

HS Boys: TDS Fall State Stars

Published: July 24, 2019

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2018-19 TDS ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Fall High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight regional all-star teams.

  ARIZONA (Fall only)      
MF Ty Rodin [Phoenix Country Day az-m] Sr.  
         
  COLORADO      
MF Demetrio Araiza [Atlas Preparatory School co-m] Sr.  
F Jesse Bacardi Boulder Sr.  
GK Thomas Beatty Air Academy Sr.  
MF Omar Castruita Boulder Sr. Laramie Community College
GK Spencer Cobb Arapahoe Sr.  
F Thaddaeus Dewing Air Academy Jr.  
F Alec Fronapfel Fort Collins Sr. Mesa
F Cameron Gail Arapahoe Sr.  
D Peter Goldy Grandview Sr.  
D Zander Hahn Arapahoe Sr.  
D/F Aly Kassam [Fountain Valley co-m] Sr.  
GK Carter Melton Fairview Jr.  
F Christian Nunez Centaurus Jr.  
D Andres Ocampo Broomfield Sr. Colorado School of Mines
F/MF Noe Ortiz Pena Grandview Sr.  
F Anthony Priest Fort Collins Sr. Regis
F Fernando Ruiz Centaurus Jr.  
MF Sajji Singh Fairview Sr.  
MF Lookens Smith Colorado Springs Christian Sr.  
MF/D Rio Sueyoshi [Dawson School co-m] Jr.  
         
  CONNECTICUT      
Alex Adjetey South Kent School Sr. Virginia Tech
Tife Agunloye [Choate Rosemary hall ct-m] (Conn.) So.  
Sammed Bawa Taft School Jr. North Carolina
Joshua Bolma South Kent School So.  
D Chayne Bruneau Loomis Chaffee Sr. Kenyon
Akeim Clarke Loomis Chaffee Jr. North Carolina
Clay Courtmanche [William Hall ct-m] Sr. New Hampshire
D Charles Cubbage [William Hall ct-m] Sr. Bucknell
D Cristian Dalton South Kent School Jr.  
MF Zayn Botchway Daniels Taft School Sr. Lafayette
MF Hassane Diakho South Kent School Jr.  
D Roman Dutkewych Ellington Sr.  
GK  Jamis Fite Loomis Chaffee Jr.  
MF Toby Goldstein Cheshire Sr.  
Alec Hughes Glastonbury Jr. Massachusetts
Nathan Hughes Farmington Sr. Sacred Heart
GK  James Johnson Greenwich Sr.  
MF Brendan Kish [Choate Rosemary hall ct-m] (Conn.) Sr.  
D Firas Kora Hotchkiss School Sr. Pennsylvania
Michael Leon Hotchkiss School Jr.  
Mitchell Lyons South Windsor Sr. Central Connecticut
MF Jamison Magowan Stonington Sr.  
MF Andres Mayuri Conard Sr. Eastern Connecticut State
Jimmy Maznicki Ellington Jr.  
Mo Ndiaye Avon Old Farms PG  
D Aidan O'Brien Loomis Chaffee Sr. Colby
MF Eli Pardo [McMahon ct-m] Sr.  
GK  Hunter Pasqualini South Windsor Sr.  
David Saturno [Morgan ct-m] Sr.  
MF Charlie Shanks Litchfield Sr. PG at Taft School
Marvin Sibanda Taft School Sr.  
D Andrew Sullivan Glastonbury Sr. Quinnipiac
Michael Suski  Loomis Chaffee Sr. Boston College
Jaren Suttles Avon Old Farms PG Holy Cross
MF David Tamburri Weston Sr.  
Scott Testori [Hand ct-m] So.  
D Micah Umeh Taft School Sr. Bucknell
MF Jack Warren Joel Barlow Sr.  
D Tyler Warren Danbury Jr.  
Jason Weinstein Trumbull Sr. Endicott
Axel Whammond [Fairfield College Prep ct-m] Sr.  
         
  DELAWARE      
Casey Kurlej Salesianum Sr.  
MF Jack Leonard Salesianum Sr.  
GK Emmett McCloskey Salesianum Sr.  
D Tommy McGrail Salesianum Sr.  
Matt Meadows Appoquinimink Sr. Mary Washington
MF Saul Robles [Delcastle de-m] Sr.  
MF Andrew Rosenbaum Archmere Academy Jr. South Carolina
Jacob Rubini Caravel Academy Sr.  
MF Ndeh Tima Appoquinimink Jr.  
         
  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA      
F Mikey Brady [St. Albans dc-m] Jr.  
MF Griffin Clinton Sidwell Friends Sr.  
MF Amr El Said  Washington International Sr.  
MF Ryan Elie Gonzaga Jr.  
MF Ismael Lopez Bell Sr.  
MF Pandelis Margaronis St. John's So.  
F Maverick McGann [Maret School dc-m] Sr.  
MF Harry Moore [St. Albans dc-m] Sr.  
MF Kalani Takamura School Without Walls Jr.  
         
  IDAHO      
F Adrian Arguello Caldwell Sr.  
F Ethan Bengtzen Rocky Mountain Sr.  
D Emerson Flores Wood River Sr.  
MF Ahmed Ibrahimovic Borah Sr.  
F Kyle Jones Rocky Mountain Sr.  
D Tyler Kramer Borah Jr.  
MF Carter Luthy Boise Sr.  
GK Chase Miller Capital Sr.  
MF Kristian Quiros Rocky Mountain Sr.  
F Balor Reilly Hillcrest Sr.  
D Javi Rodriguez Caldwell Sr.  
D Kyle Wright Boise Timberline Sr. Oregon Institute of Technology
         
  ILLINOIS      
F Fernando Alvarado Lane Tech Sr.  
MF Fernando Barragan Reavis Sr.  
F Adrian Barrera Morton Sr.  
F Truitt Battin St. Charles East Sr.  
F Colin Beatty [Boylan Catholic il-m] Sr.  
MF Caleb Bleich Fisher Sr.  
F Alex Canfield Crystal Lake South Jr.  
F Omar Carreno Oswego Sr.  
D Zachary Cawvey Collinsville Sr.  
F Alex Chavez Streamwood Sr.  
GK  Artur Cholewa Fremd Jr.  
MF Matteo Costa Lake Park Sr.  
GK  C.J. Couper [Boylan Catholic il-m] Sr.  
F Logan Doerr Gibault Catholic Sr.  
F Anthony Duarte [Romeoville il-m] Sr.  
F Kevin Eloiza Buffalo Grove Sr.  
D Andrew Edge Crystal Lake South Sr.  
F Josue Fernandez [Thornton il-m] Sr. Valparaiso
F Jack Finnegan Brother Rice Jr.  
F Tony Fonseca Round Lake Sr.  
MF Jake Gerenraich [Whitney Young il-m] Sr.  
F Jake Ghere Mattoon Sr.  
MF Wesley Gibson Morton Jr.  
D A.J. Gilliam Manteno Jr.  
F Jaime Guillen [Oak Park-River Forest il-m] Jr.  
MF Chris Hartrich [Alton Marquette il-m] Sr.  
MF Stephen Hasse [Alton Marquette il-m] Sr. Niagara
D Grant Herbek Libertyville Sr. DePaul
F Eduardo Hernandez Leyden Sr.  
MF Karson Huels Gibault Catholic Sr. McKendree University
D Jose Ibarra Streamwood So.  
F Jayson Iniguez [Lockport il-m] Sr.  
D Colin Iverson Naperville North Sr. Bowling Green
F Tucker Jahns [Kaeland il-m] Jr. Wisconsin-Whitewater
F Josh Johansen St. Edward Jr.  
GK  Kyle Johnson York Sr.  
MF Mitchell Kidd [Althoff Catholic il-m] Sr. Truman State
F Jack Kilgallon Wheaton Academy Sr.  
MF Seamus Kilgallon Wheaton Academy Sr.  
GK  Griffin Kirn Quincy Notre Dame Jr.  
F Ty Konrad Naperville North Jr. Ohio State
MF Nick Kowalczyk [Lockport il-m] Sr.  
D Andrew Kuhn New Trier Sr.  
MF Evan Lang Metea Valley Sr.  
D Nick Langdon Crystal Lake South Sr.  
MF Collin Leider Loyola Academy Sr.  
GK  Christian Lekki Lake Park Sr.  
MF Dorian Lesiuk Fremd Sr.  
MF Skil Locke Lyons Township Sr.  
F Omar Lopez Elgin Sr.  
F James Lynch Metea Valley Sr.  
F Noah Madrigal Peoria Notre Dame Jr.  
MF James Maguire [Oak Park-River Forest il-m] Sr.  
F Mason McCaw Oswego Jr.  
F Jimmy McMahon Glenbrook South Sr.  
F Mitchell Murphy Quincy Notre Dame Sr. SMU
F James Oberg Carbondale Jr.  
F Edgar Onate St. Teresa Jr.  
GK  Braulio Ostos Carbondale Sr.  
F Arafath Ouro-Gnao United Township Sr.  
MF Jesus Perez  Cicero Morton So.  
F Cory Pitlik Lincoln-Way East Jr.  
MF Adrian Pituch [Arg il-m] Jr.  
MF Franco Presta Lake Park Sr.  
F Rambert Ramos Von Steuben Jr.  
MF Evan Rasmussen Libertyville Sr. Michigan
MF Drew Reifsteck Bismarck-Henning Jr.  
F Mickey Reilly Libertyville Jr.  
MF Nick Renfro Benet Academy Jr.  
MF Jonathan Rodriguez St. Patrick Jr.  
F Reed Rogers Jacksonville Sr. Bradley
F Alejandro Sanchez [Solorio il-m] Jr.  
F LuisAngel Saucedo St. Patrick Jr.  
MF Jonah Schenk [Chicago Latin il-m] Sr.  
D Jake Schoffstall Fremd Jr.  
MF Joe Sellet St. Thomas More Sr.  
F James Serrano [Marmion il-m] Sr.  
F Jaeden Smith Quincy Sr.  
MF Zach Smith Naperville North Jr.  
D Ben Sollinger Evanston Sr.  
MF Myles Sophanavong Peoria Notre Dame Jr.  
D Cameron Strang Naperville Central Sr. Bradley
D Christian Telles [St. Ignatius il-m] Sr.  
F Joshua Torres St. Patrick So.  
MF Jared Urueta Wheeling Sr.  
GK  Sergio Valencia [Chicago Mount Carmel il-m] Sr. Wisconsin-Green Bay
GK  Alec Venhaus Columbia Jr.  
F Jordan Walker Normal West Sr. Western Michigan
D Jabari Washington Dundee-Crown Sr.  
MF Logan Weaver New Trier Sr. Northwestern
GK  Tommy Welch Naperville North Sr. Loyola-Chicago (hoops)
D Mason Williams Libertyville Sr.  
D Ty Williams Lyons Township Sr.  
F Patient Yuha West Aurora Sr.  
F Aleksandar Zdravkovic Larkin Jr.  
         
  INDIANA      
F Max Allen Lawrence Central Sr.  
GK Sam Allen Zionsville Sr.  
F Paul Bogarin Hammond Morton  Jr. Valparaiso
MF Luke Boha Center Grove Sr. Indiana
F Zach Bowser Chesterton So.  
MF Alexis Cantero [Morton in-m] Sr.  
F Micah Cross Northridge Sr.  
MF Chayton Davidson Hamilton Southeastern Sr. Indiana Wesleyan
D Jack Eaton Chesterton Sr.  
F Kirezi Freddy North Central Sr. IUPUI
MF Austin Hughes Providence Sr. Wabash
MF Marky Lara Evansville Memorial Sr.  
MF Reese May Fishers  Jr.  
D Marco Navarro Homestead Sr. Oakland
GK Clayton Perry [Canterbury Prep in-m] Sr.  
GK Danny Salazar Bishop Noll Sr.  
F Jack Seamands Zionsville Sr.  
F Zach Schoenstein [Mater Dei in-m] Sr.  
MF Carson Shrader Lake Central Sr. IUPUI
D Travis Sides Evansville Memorial Sr. Southern Indiana
D Caleb Taber Washington Sr. Indianapolis
D Kyler Tanis Highland Sr.  
D Brandon Vargas Elkhart Memorial Sr.  
F Brock Wandel Castle Sr.  
F Jake Wichlinski Bishop Noll So.  
MF Benjamin Weidner Zionsville Jr.  
F Sean Williams Hamilton Southeastern Sr.  
         
  KANSAS      
MF Jake Ashford Mill Valley Sr. Creighton
MF Jack Barrier [Kapaun Mount Carmel ks-m] Sr.  
F Aidan Bates Blue Valley Southwest Sr. Wisconsin-Green Bay
MF Braeden Beard Olathe Northwest Sr. Creighton
D Dawson Bornikof Blue Valley Southwest Sr.  
D Charley Colby Shawnee Mission East Sr.  
MF Parker Esparza Olathe East Sr.  
D Mitchell Farrar St. Thomas Aquinas So.  
F Chase Klusman Olathe Northwest Sr.  
F Carson Lee Bishop Carroll Sr.  
F Ethan Martinez Bishop Miege Sr.  
MF Jony Munoz Olathe West Jr.  
MF Evan Neely St. Thomas Aquinas Sr. Oral Roberts
MF Nate Pendleton Blue Valley Southwest Sr. IUPUI
F Landon Steen Olathe East Jr.  
D Aaron Valenciana Bishop Carroll Sr.  
GK Aiden Veal Mill Valley Sr.  
F Easton Weber Washburn Rural Sr.  
         
  KENTUCKY      
MF Eddy Andrade [Paul Laurence Dunbar ky-m] Sr.  
F Brian Banahan Lexington Catholic Sr. South Carolina
D Nathan Barry Louisville Trinity Sr. Bellarmine
MF Case Cox St. Xavier Sr. Kentucky
F Hat'e Dieven Butler Jr.  
GK Dolan Dugan St. Xavier Sr.  
F Anatoli Emina South Warren Sr.  
MF Jack Fischer Louisville Trinity Jr.  
D Alex Ford Highlands Sr.  
F Conner George St. Xavier Sr. Michigan State
D/MF Joey Gladys Ballard Sr.  
MF Max Gordinier St. Xavier Sr.  
MF Clay Harlow Ballard Sr.  
F Conner Harper Pendleton County Sr. Wright State
F Sota Ippongi Henry Clay Jr.  
MF Diallo Irakoze Bryan Station Sr.  
F Cal LeDoux Louisville Collegiate Jr.  
GK Ryan Lenahan Louisville Trinity Sr.  
F Brandon McManus Louisville Trinity Sr. Kentucky
MF Luke O'Hara Oldham County Sr. Navy
MF Drew Pierce Louisville Trinity Sr.  
MF Brian Winkler Daviess County Sr. Southern Indiana
MF Elijah Wynder Louisville Collegiate So.  
MF Isaiah Wynder Louisville Collegiate Sr. Louisville
         
  MAINE      
GK Luca Antolini [Waynflete me-m] Jr.  
D Jack Bourassa Bangor Sr.  
F Robbie Caron Bridgton Academy PG  
D Enock Citenga Lewiston Sr.  
F Bilal Hersi Lewiston Jr.  
D Jonah Hudson Presque Isle Sr.  
F Eric LaBrie Yarmouth Sr.  
F Travis Nadeau [Mount Ararat me-m] Sr.  
GK Carson Provenzano Bridgton Academy PG John Wood
MF Jan Sokolowski Bridgton Academy PG Southern New Hampshire
F Andrew Rent Gorham Jr.  
         
  MARYLAND      
F Michael Adekanbi Bowie So.  
F Aria Ahadpour Churchill Sr.  
F Connor Allen Manchester Valley Sr. Salisbury
F Conner Appleby C. Milton Wright Sr.  
F Tosin Ayokunle Meade Sr. Longwood
F Silas Baker Meade Sr. Howard
MF Josue Barrera Magruder Sr.  
MF Oscar Barrientos Gaithersburg Jr.  
GK Kieran Baskett McDonogh School Sr. William & Mary
MF/F Ryan Belfiore C. Milton Wright Sr. West Chester
MF Benjamin Bender Calvert Hall Jr.  
MF Vince Broccolino Mount Hebron Sr.  
D Taylor Calheira [Concordia Prep md-m] Jr. UMBC
MF Riley Daiger Oakdale  Jr.  
D Yaya Diabagate [International-Langley Park dc-m] Sr.  
F Daniel Diaz-Bonilla [Heights School md-m] Sr. Princeton
MF Anthony Dragisics Archbishop Curley Sr. Villanova
F Luke Gaffigan [Walkersville md-m] Sr. Radford
D Ben Gallagher Loyola Sr.  
MF/F Spencer Hanks Arundel Jr. UMBC
MF Justin Harris River Hill Sr. Maryland
MF Cole Hendricks Loyola Sr.  
D Caleb Jackson DeMatha Catholic Sr. UMBC
MF Louie Kerdock Broadneck Sr.  
F Alexander Krause River Hill Jr.  
MF Matthew Lala Loyola Sr. Loyola (MD)
D Mac Malloy [Heights School md-m] Sr.  
F Nathan Messer Bethesda-Chevy Chase Sr. William & Mary
D Brian Murphy Churchill Sr.  
MF Isaac Ngobu [Eastern Tech md-m] Sr. Maryland
D Sean Nolan McDonogh School Sr.  
GK Sam Nordheimer Walt Whitman Sr.  
MF John Peterson Loyola Sr.  
MF Ian Poe Walt Whitman Jr.  
MF Andrew Privett McDonogh School Sr. Penn State
MF Lucas Roberton Urbana Sr. Washington & Lee
F Ethan Romito Broadneck Sr.  
F Natan Rosen Walt Whitman Sr. Lehigh
D Jonathan Sanford Bowie Sr. Manhattan
GK Patrick Sherlock River Hill Sr.  
MF Tyquan Stroud Mount St. Joseph So.  
D Chase Webbert Loyola Sr. Xavier
         
  MASSACHUSETTS      
F/D Ugochukwu Achara Berkshire School Sr. Northwestern
F Jesus Batiz [Boston International ma-m] Sr.  
MF Nick Berghold Berkshire School Sr. Virginia
MF Camden Blackburn Ludlow Sr. Massachusetts
D Milton Castro Somerville Sr.  
GK Khamari Culcleasure [Northfield Mt. Hermon ma-m] Jr. Princeton
D Justin D'Alessandro Middlesex School Sr.  
D Walker Davey [Groton ma-m] Sr.  
MF/F Zachary Davis St. John's Prep Jr.  
F Aidan Davock Rivers School Jr.  
F Patrick Dublin Rivers School Fr.  
F Walisson De Oliveira [Milford ma-m] Jr.  
GK Alfonso De Vito Middlesex School So.  
F Cameron Emde-Gerdine Concord-Carlisle Sr. Clarkson
F Edson Fernandes [Quincy ma-m] Sr.  
F Walter Flores [East Boston ma-m] Sr.  
MF Evan Fournier Belchertown Sr. Massachusetts
D Gage Fuller Wayland Sr.  
F Josh Gans Gann Academy Sr. Emory
F Michael Garcia [Greater New Bedford ma-m] Sr.  
D/MF Louis Gazo [Northfield Mt. Hermon ma-m] Sr. Vermont
F Matthew Goncalves [Belmont Hill ma-m] Jr. Cornell
MF Eli Gould [Northfield Mt. Hermon ma-m] Sr. Colgate
D Ekrem Hadzic Worcester Academy Jr.  
F Oskar Haeberlein Wellesley Jr.  
F Zach Herman [Beaver Country Day ma-m] Sr.  
D/MF Max Johnston [Newton North ma-m] Jr.  
D Deng Deng Kur Berkshire School PG Northwestern
MF Graeme Logan Worcester Academy Sr. Pomona-Pitzter
MF Sam Keenan Needham Sr.  
MF Galen Lewis Milton Academy Sr. Harvard
F Anyolo Makatiani Middlesex School Jr.  
GK Ryan Manning Milton Academy Sr. Bates
F Sancho Maroto Lexington Sr.  
D Ryan McDonald [North Andover ma-m] Sr.  
F Michael McDougald Cohasset Sr. St. Lawrence
MF/F Patrick McMahon Silver Lake Sr.  
D James Meli [Dracut ma-m] Jr.  
MF Joe Mepham Lincoln-Sudbury Jr.  
MF  James Michielli Worcester Academy Sr. Trinity
D Curtis Moore Nauset Sr.  
MF Aidan Murray [Walpole ma-m] Sr.  
F Alexander Ott Nipmuc Regional Jr.  
D/MF Evan Pacheco [Seekonk ma-m] Sr.  
F Jonathan Paecht Holliston Sr.  
GK Marco Saborio Perez Berkshire School PG  
MF Pedro Pinho [Marlborough ma-m] Sr.  
MF Rohan Prabhu Boston University Academy So.  
MF Josh Quirk Middlesex School Sr.  
F Rolando Rabines Phillips Andover  Sr.  
F Shamar Rainford Boston College High Sr.  
MF Harry Roberts Noble and Greenough Jr.  
F Josh Rubin Masconomet Sr.  
F Luke Savoie Mansfield Sr.  
F Quinn Serafino West Springfield  Sr. Massachusetts
F Jacob Shaffelburg Berkshire School Sr. Toronto FC
D/MF Jonathan Sinclair Berkshire School Sr. North Carolina
F Kevin Skagerlind Wachusett Jr.  
MF Jake Spaulding Pingree School Sr. Bryant
F Duncan Sutherland Brooks School Sr. Harvard
D Owen Schwartz Worcester Academy PG Brown
MF Nicholas Steed Berkshire School Sr. Colgate
D Abdel Talabi Nauset Sr.  
F Leonardo Teixeira Brockton Sr.  
MF Joseph Thongsythavong [St. Mary's ma-m] Sr.  
F Francesco Valagussa Arlington Sr.  
MF Jeremy Verley Milton Academy Sr. Virginia
F Bryce Visnick Beverly Sr. Tufts
         
  MICHIGAN      
F Muaz Asperger Grand Blanc Sr.  
F Kidd Avery Caledonia Jr.  
F Aram Boulus Utica Sr.  
MF  Giuseppe Calabrese East Kentwood Sr.  
F Brennan Creek Hackett Catholic Central Sr. Western Michigan
D Zach DeVries [Unity Chrisitan mi-m] Sr.  
F Clark Doman [Cranbrook Kingswood mi-m] Sr.  
MF  Ben Dykstra Hudsonville Sr. Spring Arbor
F Tate Dziewiatkowski Portland Sr.  
MF  Rocco Galati [De La Salle mi-m] Sr. University of Detroit Mercy
F Uriel Garcia East Kentwood Sr.  
F Max Keenan Hackett Catholic Central Sr. Western Michigan
GK Jason Kemp Troy Athens Jr.  
F Michael Ketteman Portage Central Sr.  
MF  Sean McConnell Troy Athens Sr.  
F Ryan Nichols Saline Sr.  
F Peregrine Neubert [Dearborn mi-m] Sr.  
GK Andrew Nicholsen Detroit Catholic Central Sr. Michigan State
D Aidan O'Connor Forest Hills Northern Jr.  
D Jamie Palms Ann Arbor Skyline Jr.  
D Jordan Plewa Midland Dow Sr. Calvin
MF  Nick Provenzano Canton Sr.  
F Parker Raymond [Rochester Adams mi-m] Sr.  
MF  Max Rebori [Berkley mi-m] Sr.  
F Kadin Shaban [Unity Chrisitan mi-m] Jr.  
F Charlie Sharp Brighton Sr. Western Michigan
F Dylan Sing [Stevensville-Lakeshore mi-m] Sr. Western Michigan
F Jacob Slimak Troy Athens Sr.  
MF  Eron Sylejmani Gull Lake So.  
F Nate Texer Forest Hills Northern Sr.  
GK Kyle Toutanji Portage Central Jr.  
MF  Thomas Visser Grand Rapids Christian Sr. Butler
F Bradley Wang [Ann Arbor Huron mi-m] Sr.  
MF  Josh Williams Caledonia Jr. Western Michigan
GK Kyriakos Wixom Ann Arbor Skyline Sr.  
GK Daniel Wunder Grand Rapids Christian Sr.  
         
  MINNESOTA      
D Otis Anderson Washburn Sr.  
F Tayeb Benjaafar Washburn Sr.  
F Demetrius Bernardy-Nelson Centennial Jr.  
MF Aidan Cavanaugh St. Paul Central Sr.  
MF Jameson Charles Washburn Jr.  
D Drew Collins Champlin Park Sr.  
MF Helio De La Torre [Mahtomedi mn-m] Sr.  
MF McRay Drong St. Cloud Cathedral Sr. DePaul
F Herbert Endeley Totino-Grace Sr. Indiana
MF Haluk Ercan-Fang Blake School Sr. Northwestern
MF Alejandro Ferrer-Lugo Minnetonka Sr.  
F Darley Florvil Washburn Jr.  
D Jack Gleckler Maple Grove Sr.  
GK Hudson Haecker Breck School Sr.  
MF Seth Hoffman Duluth East Sr.  
D Logan Huber Stillwater Sr.  
MF Zinedine Kroeten St. Louis Park Sr. UMKC
F Eric Lagos St. Paul Academy Sr.  
F Steevenson Lamarre Totino-Grace Jr.  
F Logan Lommel St. Cloud Apollo Sr. Western Illinois
F Jake Lundberg Blake School Sr.  
MF Kevin Ortiz [Austin mn-m] Sr.  
MF Stuart Sain Wayzata Sr. Hartford
GK Scott Sampson Woodbury Sr.  
F Spencer Scott Stillwater Sr.  
F Eric Smits Breck School Sr. Northwestern
         
  MISSOURI      
MF Liam Bailey Rockhurst Jesuit Jr.  
F Jacob Bilyeu Oakville Sr. SIUE
MF Adam Burnett Parkway Central Sr. Rockhurst
F Hunter Daniels Nixa Sr. Missouri State
D Nolan DeWeese [Christian Brothers mo-m] Sr. UMKC
GK Kyle Diffley Vianney Sr.  
D Brenden Dolan Vianney Sr. Rockhurst
MF James Dulle Clayton Sr.  
GK Jackson Ebersole Rockhurst Jesuit Sr.  
MF Nick Froelich Lee's Summit Sr.  
F John Gates John Burroughs So.  
MF Jake Hansen Marquette Sr.  
F Braden Johnson Fort Zumwalt South Sr.  
F Jayton Johnson Rock Bridge Sr.  
F Carson King DeSmet Sr.  
F Christian Kraus Rockwood Summit Jr.  
D Josh Lindell DeSmet Sr.  
D Nick Lumbard Lee's Summit West Sr.  
D Blake Mann Fort Zumwalt South Sr.  
F Bryce Millican [Blue Springs North mo-m] Sr.  
F Tommy Naumann Francis Howell Sr. Missouri-St. Louis
GK Logan Payne DeSmet Sr. UMKC
F Dylan Posada Caro Liberty North Sr.  
F Jason Puente Monett Sr.  
D Jacob Quinn Marquette Sr.  
MF Kyle Rock Lee's Summit North Sr.  
D Scott Ross Chaminade Sr. Southern Indiana
MF Sam Rowan Holt Sr. Saint Louis
F Bryce Sancegraw Farmington Sr.  
F Nick Schreiber St. Charles West Sr. Missouri-St. Louis
D Harry Skordos Parkway West Sr.  
F Nate Temm Christian Brothers College Sr.  
F Jackson Wood Lee's Summit Sr.  
D Brett Vaughn Blue Springs South Sr.  
D Kyle Ziegler Rockhurst Jesuit Sr.  
         
  MONTANA      
F Matt Baldridge Hellgate Sr. Fort Lewis
MF Dane Becker Hellgate Jr.  
F Caleb Borgstrom [Billings mt-m] Sr.  
MF Cole Hage Hellgate Sr. Montana State-Billings
F Aspen Klein Bozeman Sr.  
F Ted Scott Bozeman Sr. Westminster
F Zach Springer Bozeman Jr.  
MF Ben Taylor Bozeman Sr. Middlebury
D Brendan Ulvin Bozeman Sr.  
GK Kolten Unrein [Billings mt-m] Sr. Montana State-Billings
         
  NEVADA      
F Sergio Aguayo Las Vegas So.  
MF Angel Arreola Sunrise Mountain Sr.  
F George Balcazar Cimarron-Memorial Sr.  
F Juan Beltran-Diaz [Clark nv-m] Sr.  
D Caden Buckley Bishop Gorman Jr.  
D Max Cantor Galena Sr.  
F Alfredo Diaz Coronado Sr.  
F Juan Estrada Western Sr.  
GK Yobani Garcia-Benitez [Tech nv-m] Jr.  
D Alejandro Plazola Eldorado Jr.  
MF Daniel Rangel Las Vegas So.  
GK Josue Ruiz  Coronado Jr.  
         
  NEW HAMPSHIRE      
MF Charlie Adams Hanover Jr.  
F Josue Assentha Manchester Central Sr.  
D/MF Liam Bennett Concord Sr. New Hampshire
D Dominick DaCruz Kimball Union Academy Sr. Bryant
GK Liam Devanny Concord Sr.  
D Kyle Doucette Hanover Jr.  
MF Austin Edwards Bedford Sr.  
F Owen Fauth Keene Sr. Vassar
F Ethan Frenette [Trinity nh-m] Sr.  
D/MF Colin Henderson Phillips Exeter Sr.  
D Thamba Mbungu Manchester Central Sr.  
MF Alex Rust [Pinkerton nh-m] Sr.  
D Ryan Sledjeski Bedford Sr. Providence
D/MF Tyler Swanbeck Phillips Exeter PG Wesleyan (Conn.)
D Tucker Williams Kimball Union Academy Sr. Holy Cross
         
  NEW JERSEY      
F Wilby Alfred Neptune Sr.  
D Connor Anderko Christian Brothers Academy Sr.  
F Anthony Arena Holmdel Sr. Monmouth
MF Joe Arena Holmdel Sr.  
MF Dominic Bellomo Christian Brothers Academy Sr.  
MF Kalleb Braga St. Benedict's Prep  Sr.  
D Cao Chaves St. Benedict's Prep  Jr.  
MF Henry Chavez Elizabeth Sr.  
F Erick Chicas Union City Sr.  
MF Ki Costa Point Pleasant Beach Sr.  
GK Justin Cross South Brunswick Sr.  
MF Henrique Cruz St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. Akron
MF Phillip Cubeddu Montclair Sr. Wesleyan (Conn.)
MF Will Donovan Delbarton School Sr.  
MF Aidan Dunphy Seton Hall Prep Jr.  
D Boti Ebenezer St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. Manhattan
MF Alex Ferrara Scotch Plains-Fanwood Sr. Rowan
MF Michael Ferrara Scotch Plains-Fanwood Sr. Rowan
D Cole Gifford Delran  Sr. Washington (Md.)
F Jack Gill Christian Brothers Academy Sr.  
F Julian Gomez St. Benedict's Prep  Sr.  
D Phil Han East Brunswick Sr.  
F Santieno Harding Ocean Township Sr.  
MF Chris Hunt Delran  Sr. St. Joseph
F Pranav Jha Pingry School Jr. Georgetown
MF Azriel Johnson St. Benedict's Prep  Sr.  
F Dylan Ladda Montclair Kimberley Sr. College of Charleston
D Ryan Laycock Toms River South Sr.  
F Wesley Leggett Princeton Day School Sr. Connecticut
F Nardi Lita Park Ridge Sr. Fairleigh Dickinson
D Jake Logar Washington Township Sr.  
F Ronald Mafunzwaini St. Benedict's Prep  Sr.  
GK Sam Maidenberg Columbia Sr. Connecticut College
MF Roee Maor [Demarest nj-m] Sr. Fordham
MF Chris Masur Montclair Sr. Bucknell
F Michael McKeown [Highland nj-m] Sr. Drexel
F Brendan McSorley Delbarton School Jr.  
MF Sam Meyerowitz Millburn Sr. Hamilton
MF Leo Montesinos Ocean Township Sr.  
F Michael Morelli Don Bosco Prep Sr. Susquehanna
F Israel Neto St. Benedict's Prep  Jr.  
D Chris Noriega Delbarton School Sr. Colgate
D Evan O'Brien Montclair Jr.  
MF Luke Pascarella Christian Brothers Academy Jr.  
D Jason Pereira Seton Hall Prep Jr.  
Celio Pompeu St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. VCU
MF Alex Quezada West Windsor-Plainsboro North  Sr.  
D Wes Rideau-Winds West Orange Sr. Army
F Thomas Robinson Blair Academy Sr. Pennsylvania
MF Nick Rogers Glen Rock Sr.  
F Lucas Ross Seton Hall Prep So.  
F Dan Russo Jackson Memorial Jr.  
D Jack Russo Holmdel Sr. St. John's
F Calvin Ryan [Mendham nj-m] Sr.  
F Nick Sallemi Paramus Sr.  
F Jack Sarkos [Mainland nj-m] Sr. Lehigh
F Tommy Scalici Morris Knolls Sr. St. John's
D Ben Schnaak Jackson Memorial Jr.  
MF Alex Sencion Passaic Sr. Monmouth
MF Arturo Serano Washington Township Sr.  
GK Justin Siegel Ramsey Sr. Muhlenberg
MF Ryan Silva Kearny Sr.  
D Zach Sintic Ocean Township Sr.  
MF Omar Sowe Harrison Sr.  
GK Kyle Swift Delbarton School Sr.  
GK Max Winters Ocean Township Sr.  
MF Chad Yates Washington Township Sr. Rowan
F Danny Yun [NV/Old Tappan nj-m] Sr.  
D Ben Zakowski Glen Rock Sr. Monmouth
F Nick Zielonka Wallington Jr.  
         
  NEW MEXICO      
MF Devin Adame Hobbs Jr.  
MF Jairo Barreras Cleveland Sr.  
D Hugo Bustillos Atrisco Heritage Academy Sr.  
GK Xavier Caleron Mayfield So.  
MF Edgar Campos Albuquerque Sr.  
D Raul Cardoza Gadsden Jr.  
D Luis Cruz Mayfield Sr.  
F Jake Eanes La Cueva Sr.  
F Keaton Hartman Hobbs Jr.  
D Aaron Hill Albuquerque Academy Sr. Air Force
MF Will Henson Mayfield Jr.  
F Gabriel Legendre Cleveland Jr.  
D Jake Lent-Koop Cleveland Sr. Messiah
D Jason Lyons La Cueva Sr.  
F Elias Ortega Clovis Sr.  
MF Elias Reyes Albuquerque Sr.  
MF/F Isai Rivas Volcano Vista Sr.  
F Lucas Sandoval Sandia Prep Sr.  
MF Payton Sandoval Rio Rancho Sr. Cardiff Met
F Arthur Steinkamp Los Alamos Sr.  
         
  NEW YORK      
F Dylan Ange [Greece Odyssey ny-m] Sr.  
D Parker Ange [Greece Odyssey ny-m] Sr.  
MF/F Justin Arilotta Hilton  Sr.  
D Chris Athanasiadis Northwood School  Sr.  
MF Yaya Bakayoko Martin Luther King Jr. North Carolina
D Derek Bartlo [Canisius ny-m] Sr.  
MF James Basile [Garden City ny-m] Sr.  
D Quinton Becker Christian Brothers Academy Sr. Syracuse
GK Rashawn Best Martin Luther King Sr.  
MF David Bosak Marcellus Sr.  
F Ousseni Bouda Millbrook School Sr. Stanford
F Jason Budhai [Frances Lewis ny-m] Sr.  
F Julian Burden Riverdale Country Day Sr. Gettysburg
F Jevon Burke St. Anthony's Sr.  
F Trey Buscaglia Williamsville East Sr.  
MF Anthony Carlucci Ichabod Crane Sr.  
MF Savvas Christoforou [Port Washington ny-m] Sr. Fordham
F Shawn Coles Hauppauge Sr. St. John's
MF Ikiel Collins-Brown Monroe-Woodbury Sr.  
F Gaoussou Coulibaly Martin Luther King Sr.  
F Matt Cozetti Commack Sr. Binghamton
MF Colby Egan Churchville-Chili Sr.  
MF Evan Farr Saratoga Springs Sr. Union
F Lucas Fecci Somers Sr.  
D Alex Ferra Beacon Sr. SUNY Cortland
F Joe Fronczak St. Joseph's Jr.  
D Christian Garner Monroe-Woodbury Sr.  
F Chris Germain Cornwall Sr.  
F/MF Rolman Guardado Amityville Sr.  
GK Nathan Hanna Baldwinsville Sr. SUNY Oneonta
F Kymani Hines Amityville Sr.  
F Kyle Hofschneider [Kenmore East ny-m] Sr. Niagara
F Michael Horner [Minisink Valley ny-m] Sr.  
D Michael Hunsucker Smithtown West Sr. SUNY Cortland
D Ray Jones Queensbury Sr.  
GK James Joyce Niskayuna Sr. Holy Cross
MF Ishaan Kashyap Williamsville East Sr.  
GK Kevin Klausz Arlington Sr. Northwestern
MF Maxwell Kwitchoff St. Joseph's So.  
F Jonathan Lagos [Fallsburg ny-m] Sr.  
F Tyler Lewandowski [Greece Arcadia ny-m] Sr.  
F Dan Malloy McQuaid Jesuit Sr.  
MF Noah Malta Hilton  Sr.  
D Brandon Manz Fairport Sr.  
F Mateo Marra [Ossining ny-m]  Sr. St. John's
F Henry Martinez Amityville Sr.  
GK Dylan McDermott Monroe-Woodbury Sr. Marist
MF Liam McDermott Washingtonville Sr.  
MF Tyler Meotti Commack Sr. Binghamton
MF Eder Mosquera North Babylon Sr. Northeastern
D Joe Nastu Monroe-Woodbury Sr.  
F Liam Nicholson [Regis ny-m] Sr.  
MF Sam O'Connor Brighton Sr.  
F Merjan Ozisik Niskayuna Sr. Syracuse
MF Connor Paik Monroe-Woodbury Sr.  
F Eduard Perez-Pelaez Fordham Prep Sr. Bucknell
F Josh Price Baldwinsville Sr.  
F Mauricio Puerto-Quintanilla [Lawrence ny-m] Jr.  
D Ajan Rajamohan Spencerport Sr.  
M Inaki Rodriguez Northwood School Sr. Michigan
D Mateo Rodriguez Northwood School Jr.  
F Kyle Scalzo [East Syracuse Minoa ny-m] Sr.  
D Devin Scully Valley Central Sr. Wingate
F Lorenzo Selini Newfield So.  
F Ciaran Shalvey Tappan Zee Sr.  
F Akeem Shelton Martin Luther King Sr.  
MF Ross Showalter Clarence Sr.  
F Brendan Slattery Chaminade Sr.  
F Ben Szemerenyi Chaminade Sr.  
F C.J. Takatch Greece Athena Sr. St. Bonaventure
F Erick Turcios [Westbury ny-m] Sr.  
F Jorge Umana Tappan Zee Sr.  
F Christ Valle Monroe-Woodbury Sr.  
F Braeden Van Epps CBA Syracuse Sr. Brown
MF Keegan Vedder CBA Syracuse Sr. Rutgers
F Andrew Weiner Mepham (N.Y.) Sr. Hofstra
GK Griffin Yastremski [Haverling ny-m] Sr.  
         
  NORTH CAROLINA      
F Miguel Alvarez South Mecklenburg Sr.  
F Samuel Bass Myers Park Sr.  
MF Dylan Berk Heritage Sr. Roanoke College
MF Rami Bikdash Northwest Guilford Sr.  
F Nick Carter Northern Guilford Sr.  
D Zach Case Charlotte Latin Sr. Denison
MF Ryan Cowie Hough Sr.  
MF Juvenal Cuenca Porter Ridge Jr.  
D Zachary Ehmann Jacksonville Jr.  
MF Dilan Esperilla [Newton Conover nc-m] Sr.  
F Patrick Fenton Charlotte Catholic Jr.  
D Jack Fisher Salisbury Sr.  
F Justin Fleer Asheville Jr. UNC Asheville
D Adam Fox Grimsley Sr.  
D Reed Franck New Hanover Sr.  
D Grayson Gardner Wesleyan Christian Jr.  
D Ross Garrison Statesville Sr. Mars Hill
F Walker Gillespie Charlotte Country Day Sr. Princeton
MF Chase Gilley East Lincoln Jr.  
F Isaac Haddock Community School of Davidson Sr.  
D Henry Jones Asheville Sr.  
GK Jon Joplin [Newton Conover nc-m] Jr.  
D Cole Knapp Charlotte Catholic Sr.  
F Brandon Linares Bishop McGuinness Sr.  
MF Ruddy Luna [Enloe nc-m] Jr.  
MF Dallas Martin Northern Guilford Sr.  
F Tom Morioka Chapel Hill Sr.  
D Patrick O'Neill Green Hope Sr. Sewanee
MF Patrick Papa Marvin Ridge Sr.  
GK Jarrett Payne Enka Sr. UNC Ashville
F Emmanuel Petrov Ravenscroft Sr. Holy Cross
MF Kevin Pineda Hibriten Sr.  
D Colin Perrin Myers Park Sr.  
D Matthew Rank Providence Sr.  
MF Shane Riehl Ardrey Kell Sr.  
MF Chris Sepessy Wesleyan Christian Sr. Messiah
D Luke Sloan A.C. Reynolds Jr. UNC Asheville
D Christopher Sutherland Marvin Ridge Jr.  
F Cameron Thayer Hoggard Sr. Winthrop
MF/F Cannon Tootle Swansboro Sr. UNC Wilmington
F Alex Wigger [Jordan nc-m] Sr.  
F Jackson Youngstrom Providence Jr.  
         
  NORTH DAKOTA      
MF Logan Brown Bismarck Century Jr.  
F Daniel Collins West Fargo Sr.  
MF Alvin Johnson Fargo South Jr.  
MF Yussuf Mohamed West Fargo Sr.  
MF/D Luke Noah Fargo Shanley Sr.  
F/D Mason Stotz Bismarck Jr.  
M Telvin Vah West Fargo Sr. Concordia-Moorhead
         
  OHIO      
D/MF Gabriel Altawil Howland So.  
MF Noah Boffo New Albany Sr. Xavier
GK Jacob Borcila Westerville Central Sr.  
GK Marcus Browning Bishop Rosencrans Jr.  
MF Christian Buendia [St. Charles oh-m] Sr. Saint Louis
MF Brennan Callow Seven Hills Sr. Michigan
D Blake Collins Olentangy Liberty Jr. Ohio State
MF Gavin Csizar Medina So.  
F Parker Csizar Medina Jr.  
F Ben Damge Mason Jr.  
F Josh Davis Copley Jr.  
F Manny Day [Grandview Heights oh-m] Sr. Dayton
MF Connor DesRoches Dublin Coffman Jr.  
D Sean Dosedel Dayton Carroll Sr.  
MF Brayden Durbin Pickerington North Sr. Ohio State
F Abdoulsalan Faqi St. John's Jesuit Sr. Bowling Green
F Drew Fischer New Albany Sr. Colgate
MF Kyle Folds St. Ignatius Jr. Indiana
MF Malvin Gblah Lakewood Sr.  
F Gino Geiser St. Xavier Sr.  
MF Cade Gergye Bay Sr. Dayton
MF Cristian Gomez Columbus St. Francis de Sales Sr.  
GK Brendan Graves Perrysburg Jr. Bowling Green
MF Parker Grinstead Archbishop Moeller Jr.  
F William Harr Pickerington North Sr.  
MF Andrew Hartman Loveland Sr.  
MF Kyle Healy St. Ignatius Sr. Cincinnati
MF Ben Hegge Archbishop Moeller Sr. Cincinnati
F Kevin Hileman Ottawa Hills Sr.  
F Bryce Horton St. Ignatius Sr.  
F Corey Hunt [Stow oh-m] Sr.  
F Sandor Jakab Revere Sr.  
GK Cassidy Kelly [Monroe oh-m] Sr. Cincinnati-Clermont
MF Josh Kidder [Archbold oh-m] Sr. Wisconsin-Milwaukee
D Theodore Kudlo St. Ignatius Jr.  
D Noah Lindon Avon Sr.  
MF Nathan Masters Sylvania Northview Sr. Bowling Green
MF Matthew McLaughlin St. Ignatius Jr. Notre Dame
MF Griffin Meyer University School Sr.  
MF Casey Miller Centerville Sr.  
F Zach Mowka Anthony Wayne Jr.  
MF Josh Narog Lebanon Sr.  
F Kory Nekoloff St. Ignatius Sr.  
MF Ash Rajmohan Olentangy Liberty Sr.  
MF Sam Robinson Talawanda  Sr. Cincinnati
MF Dominic Ruffolo Archbishop Alter Sr. Dayton
F Brodie Sallows Anderson Sr.  
MF Ryan Sarkisian Hudson Sr.  
F Doug Simpson Summit Country Day Jr.  
F Spencer Straka [Toledo Sr. Francis de Sales oh-m] Sr. Bowling Green
GK Peter Van Euwen St. Ignatius Jr. Ohio State
MF Kai Wagner Wadsworth Sr. Akron
MF Craig Wellens St. Xavier Sr.  
F Connor Wilson Miami East Sr. West Virginia
F Chris Workman Turpin Sr. IUPUI
         
  OREGON      
D Sajjad Al-Rikabi Tigard Sr.  
D Mussa Amissi Douglas Sr.  
GK Nolan Aylward Portland Jesuit Sr.  
MF Sai Bliss-King South Eugene Sr.  
GK Jackson Cleaver Tigard Jr.  
D Nikola Djurdevic Aloha Sr.  
MF Eduardo Flores Garcia Liberty Sr. Yavapai College
GK Roman Gabriel Corvallis Sr.  
MF Ohm Harape Aloha Sr.  
D Fritz Kabeiseman Central Catholic Sr.  
F Oscar Macias Forest Grove Sr. Warner Pacific
F Edgar Monroy Corvallis Jr.  
F Isaac Rangel Villafuerte Douglas So.  
F Jesus Rodriguez Woodburn Sr.  
MF Cole Rogers Sunset Sr.  
F Robby Running Hood River Sr.  
F Devin Slingsby Portland Jesuit Sr. Bradley
F Luke Strange [La Salle Prep or-m] Jr.  
MF Avery Whipple Corvallis Sr. Pacific
         
  PENNSYLVANIA      
F Markello Apodiakos Belle Vernon Sr. Duquesne
MF Nevin Baer Abington Jr.  
F Carter Breen Norwin Sr. Duquesne
D Connor Burke Parkland Sr. Lock Haven
MF Phil Burckhardt [Springside-Chestnut Hill pa-m] Sr. Drexel
D Nick Centenara Central Bucks West Sr.  
MF Amias Colestock Camp Hill Sr. Rowan
MF Josh Daniels [Oley Valley pa-m] Sr. West Chester
F Ben DeLaney [West Chester East pa-m] Sr. Saint Joseph's
F Jared Dillon Roman Catholic Sr. Fairleigh Dickinson
F Andrea DiSomma Manheim Township Sr. Lock Haven
D Cormac Dooley [West Chester East pa-m] Sr.  
MF Justin Douglas Parkland Sr. Lock Haven
MF Nathan Dragisich West Allegheny Sr. Duquesne
MF Sean Finneyfrock Council Rock North Sr. St. John's
F Dominic Flowers Wyomissing Sr. Lehigh
D Euan Forrest Hill School Sr. Lehigh
GK Dan Good Downingtown East Sr.  
MF Alex Gordon Sewickley Academy Sr. Northwestern
F Nkosi Graham Holy Ghost Prep Sr. Evansville
GK Jesse Greyshock [Deer Lakes pa-m] Sr.  
MF Michael Hewes Unionville Jr. Penn
MF Carter Houlihan North Penn Jr. Lafayette
MF/D Zach Hurchalla Malvern Prep Sr. Bucknell
MF Jackson Ivey Conestoga Sr. Muhlenberg
D Josh Jones North Penn So.  
F Alex Kades Harriton Sr. Penn
F Joe Kearney North Catholic Jr.  
F Brendan Kerr Hershey Sr.  
GK Blake Koski [Liberty pa-m] Jr.  
MF Spencer Koski [Liberty pa-m] Sr. Lehigh
F Auston Kranick Franklin Regional Sr. Oakland
MF Kellen Krebs Seton-LaSalle Sr.  
MF Ben Lefever Lancaster Mennonite Sr.  
MF John Lenart Shipley School Sr. Lynn
MF Aidan Link Pennridge Sr. Eastern
MF Trevor Looby [Upper Merion pa-m] Sr. West Chester
MF Harrison Malone Episcopal Academy Sr. Washington (Md.)
MF Sam Martin West Chester Henderson Sr.  
MF Cesar May Downingtown East Sr.  
F Dylan Mayanja Camp Hill Sr.  
MF Brian McCarthy Pine-Richland  Sr.  
F Luke McMahon North Penn Sr. Mary Washington
F A.J. Meshanko [Thomas Jefferson pa-m] Sr.  
F Will Micheletti Haverford School Sr. Franklin and Marshall
F Tate Mohney Butler Sr.  
MF Samuel Morgan Mercersburg Academy Sr. West Virginia
F Zion Moore [Pleasant Valley pa-m] Sr.  
F Luke Mort Greensburg Central Catholic Sr. Pittsburgh
D Bailey Moyer Central Bucks West Jr.  
D Caleb Murray Lower Dauphin Sr.  
D Max Radosavljevic Cumberland Valley Sr. Randolph-Macon
MF Josiah Ramirez Lower Dauphin Sr.  
MF Austin Recinos [Moravian Academy pa-m] Jr.  
D Parker Rice Camp Hill Jr.  
D Chris Roberts West Chester Henderson Sr.  
F Matt Rossi Conestoga Sr.  
D Zach Saifer Council Rock North Sr.  
F Korey Schuster [Faith Christian pa-m] Jr.  
D Zak Schwarezel South Park Sr.  
GK Dylan Smith Central Bucks West Sr. Eastern
GK Luke Smith Conestoga Sr. Bucknell
MF Carson Snyder Central Bucks West Sr. Moravian
MF Gage Souder Red Land Sr.  
F Matt Stevenson Pennridge Sr. West Chester
F Chris Tambasco [Pocono Mountain West pa-m] Sr.  
D Levi Tamosaitis [Mechaniscburg pa-m] Sr.  
F Dakota Taylor Archbishop Wood Sr.  
F Sean Touey Abington Sr. Holy Family
F Brad Turocy Freedom Sr.  
MF Ben Vollmer State College Sr.  
MF Griffin Wada Haverford School Sr. University of Chicago
F Samuel Wilson Episcopal Academy Sr.  
F Cullin Woytovich [Charleroi pa-m] Jr.  
GK Matt Zambetti Cumberland Valley Sr. Virginia Tech
GK Michael Zolnierczyk [Springdale pa-m] Sr.  
         
  RHODE ISLAND      
F Luis Blanco Tolman Sr. Franklin Pierce
D Jack Brusso La Salle Academy Sr.  
F Braeden Cannon Wheeler School Sr. Rhode Island
GK Emmanuel Despines Barrington Sr.  
F Dan Peixinho Pilgrim Sr.  
F Samuel Talavaera Classical Sr.  
         
  SOUTH DAKOTA      
MF Jeremie Benson Washington Jr.  
GK Dawson Fairchild Rapid City Central Jr.  
F Jayden Fiechtner [Watertown sd-m] Sr.  
MF Ethan Glissendorf [O'Gorman sd-m] Sr.  
         
  VERMONT      
MF Kam Dunsmore [BFA-St. Albans vt-m] Jr.  
F Pablo Gonzalez-Rotger [St. Johnsbury vt-m]  Sr.  
F Will LaPointe [Harwood vt-m] Sr.  
D Adam Lyon Essex Sr.  
F Eric Maxham [West Rutland vt-m] Sr.  
D Luke Morton [Champlain Valley vt-m] Sr.  
MF Jonah Roberts [Champlain Valley vt-m] Jr.  
GK Sam Schoepke Stowe Sr.  
D Cullen Swett [Champlain Valley vt-m] Jr.  
         
  VIRGINIA (fall only)      
GK John Ermini Cape Henry Collegiate Sr. VCU
F Wladimir Gassant Cape Henry Collegiate Sr. VCU
F Alexander Levengood [St. Christopher’s va-m] Sr. William & Mary
MF Elijah Lloyd North Cross Sr. Randolph-Macon
F Victor Montero Bishop O'Connell Sr.  
GK Nathan Paolozzi Paul VI Sr. James Madison
D Tyler Smith [St. Stephen's/St. Agnes va-m] Sr. Washington and Lee
         
  WEST VIRGINIA      
D Zakariya Abdul-Jalil George Washington Jr.  
F Chance Anderson George Washington Sr.  
F Joseph Biafora University Sr. West Virginia
GK Nicholas Eskins Hurricane Jr.  
MF Ryan Fisher Hurricane Sr.  
D Cade Fix [Princeton wv-m] Sr. Concord (basketball)
F Davisson Flint Ripley Sr.  
MF Ryan King Jefferson Sr.  
GK Ethan Malinoski Charleston Catholic Sr. West Virginia
MF Evan McCray Winfield  Sr.  
         
  WISCONSIN      
GK Carter Abbott Milwaukee Marquette Sr. Wisconsin
GK Alex Alvardo [Madison West wi-m] Jr.  
F Gabe Anguil Milwaukee Marquette So.  
MF Collin Bjerke Oregon  Jr.  
MF Colin Alba Catholic Memorial Jr.  
MF Thomas Bruneau Milwaukee Marquette Sr.  
F Luke Farrington Union Grove Jr.  
MF Jack Gentilli [Belleville/New Glarus wi-m] Sr.  
F Kyle Hagerman Sun Prairie Sr. Butler
MF Edgar Heredia Oshkosh West Sr.  
F Miguel Herrera Milwaukee Marquette Jr.  
F Jack Knight [Verona wi-m] Sr.  
F Willy Kornetzke Cedarburg Jr.  
D Sam Lynch [Verona wi-m] Jr.  
D Sam Marx Whitefish Bay Sr.  
MF Colin McCombs Oregon  Sr.  
F Jacek Nickowski [Baldwin-Woodville wi-m]  Sr. Oral Roberts
F Bennett Pauls Sussex Hamilton Jr. Wisconsin
D Max Peeler [Madison West wi-m] Sr.  
MF Eric Perlin Nicolet Jr.  
F Thomas Priest Neenah Jr. Marquette
F Osvaldo Sanchez-Arellano Milwaukee Marquette Sr. Wisconsin-Parkside
MF Will Taylor [Madison West wi-m] Sr. Colorado College
D Blake Wilcox Kettle Moraine Sr.  
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2020 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.