Text size

HS Boys: TDS Fall State Stars

Article Written by Sheldon Shealer
Published: July 21, 2020

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2019-2020 TDS ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Fall High School State Stars are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the all-region teams. The All-America list is selected from the eight all-region teams.

  ARIZONA (Fall only)      
F Tommy Pederson Blue Ridge Sr.  
         
  COLORADO      
F Robert Beserra Ridgway Sr.  
F Thaddaeus Dewing Air Academy Sr. Air Force
F Mawolo Easton Broomfield Sr.  
M Gustavo Gutierrez Broomfield Sr.  
F Blake Hansen Legacy Sr.  
F Oboyo Kuot Rampart Sr. Colorado-Colorado Springs
F Ivan Luna Grandview Sr.  
M Jake Maurek Legacy Sr.  
F Casey McCloskey Regis Jesuit Sr.  
GK Carter Melton Fairview Sr.  
D Braden Murphy Regis Jesuit Sr.  
F Lamario Nisbeth Atlas Prep Sr.  
F Christian Nunez Centaurus Sr.  
M Sam Phillips Boulder Sr.  
F Jared Ramos Skyview Sr.  
F Luis Reyes Skyview Jr.  
D/M Nolan Roberts Cherry Creek Sr.  
F Fernando Ruiz Centaurus Sr.  
D Evan Stearns Broomfield Sr. St. Thomas (Minn.)
GK Jack Stoecker Broomfield Sr. Santa Clara
F Arroll Taekla Boulder Jr.  
M Hadrood Webster Rocky Mountain Sr.  
M Rawson Welch Kent Denver School Sr.  
GK Eli Young Pine Creek Sr.  
         
  CONNECTICUT      
D Ty Aleksa Canton Jr.  
M Kelvin Baffour Taft School So.  
M Jesus Barea Putnam Science Academy Sr. Missouri State
Sammed Bawa Taft School Sr. North Carolina
F/M Jai Bean South Kent School  Jr.  
M Jake Berecz Fairfield Warde Sr.  
Joshua Bolma South Kent School Jr.  
D Benjamin Carlson Foran Jr.  
M Eujin Chae South Kent School Jr.  
Akeim Clarke Loomis Chaffee Sr. North Carolina
GK  Padraig Colligan Greenwich Sr.  
D Cristian Dalton South Kent School Sr. Bentley
Hassane Diakho South Kent School Sr. Lehigh
M Pablo Diaz Putnam Science Academy Sr. Missouri State
F Timothy Donovan Litchfield Jr.  
F Boniface Fatohou Westminster School Fr.  
M Jaden Finkel-Hozer Pomperaug Jr.  
GK  Jamis Fite Loomis Chaffee Sr. Michigan
Tyler Fidrych Stonington Sr. Connecticut
Tiago Frazao Trumbull Sr. Endicott
M Zach Gardner Glastonbury Jr.  
F Joshua Gomina Avon Old Farms Sr. South Florida
GK  Adam Gottner New Britain Sr.  
M Patrick Gryczewski Plainville Jr.  
Alec Hughes Glastonbury Sr. Massachusetts
GK  James Johnson South Kent School PG  
F Evan Jones William Hall Jr. Holy Cross
GK  Max Kalsner New Haven Jr.  
D Mbongeni Kanyane Putnam Science Academy Sr. Dayton
F Max Karkos Wethersfield Sr. Endicott
F Perry Kingson Kent School Jr.  
GK  John Kosh Guilford Sr.  
M Eric Leuchner Fitch Sr.  
F Michael Leon Hotchkiss School Jr.  
D Evan Lombardo William Hall Sr.  
M Fred Longo Naugatuck Sr.  
M Jack Loura Cheshire Sr.  
GK  Gunnar Lucuk Choate Rosemary Hall So.  
D Sebastian Manon Taft School So.  
M Oliver Martin Loomis Chaffee So.  
Jimmy Maznicki Ellington Sr.  
D Jordan Miller Taft School Sr. Bucknell
Brendan Montano Xavier Sr.  
M Jonathan Murphy Loomis Chaffee Jr.  
D Gabe Negrao Berlin Sr.  
Emmanuel Ofori East Hartford Jr.  
M Bryan Osebio Bethel Sr.  
F Alex Quinones South Kent School Sr.  
M Jacob Rose Montville Jr.  
Mohammed Seidu South Kent School Jr.  
Colin Schulmeister Old Saybrook  Sr.  
F Andrew Serafino Suffield Academy Jr.  
M Shrey Sharma Farmington Sr.  
M Pierre Spiegel South Kent School PG Massachusetts-Lowell
D Patrick Sullivan Glastonbury Jr.  
Scott Testori Daniel Hand Jr.  
GK  Josh Tubbs Tolland Sr.  
F Zach Tuccitto The Morgan School Sr.  
F Nana Tuffour Avon Old Farms Fr.  
F Alfonso Vazquez Windham Sr. USL-Hartford Athletic
F Danny Vazquez Henry Abbott Tech Sr.  
D Tyler Warren Danbury Sr. Northwestern
M Nicholas Washington Ledyard So.  
F Jake Woznicki Bristol Eastern Sr. Stonehill
F Michael Zizzadoro Wilton Sr. Bentley
         
  DELAWARE      
M Drew Blackwell Salesianum  Sr. New Hampshire
F Johnny Garcia Sussex Central Sr.  
GK Jailon Gillespie Laurel Sr.  
GK M.J. Graham Salesianum  Sr.  
F Oryem Kilama Wilmington Friends School  Sr. Virginia Tech
M Aidan McDade Appoquinimink Jr.  
M Graeme Newcombe Charter School of Wilmington Sr.  
F Spencer Ott Caesar Rodney Sr.  
F Nate Pilson Salesianum  Sr.  
M Andrew Rosenbaum Archmere Academy Sr. South Carolina
M Patrick Short Sussex Tech Sr.  
D Colton Steele Salesianum  Sr.  
M Ndeh Tima Appoquinimink Sr.  
         
  DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA      
GK Caleb Ehrenhaft St. Albans Sr.  
Ryan Elie Gonzaga Sr.  
Jonathan Guevarra E.L. Haynes Sr.  
M/D Ben Howell Georgetown Day Sr.  
M Lukas Huntington Sidwell Friends  Sr.  
F/M Peter Laursen Washington International Sr.  
GK Mario Luna Sidwell Friends  Sr.  
Pandelis Margaronis St. John's Jr.  
D Finn McCaslin Gonzaga Sr.  
F Hayden Sheppard Georgetown Day Jr.  
F Zion Williams Sidwell Friends  Sr.  
M Zach Velli St. Albans Sr.  
         
  IDAHO      
M Damian Arguello Caldwell Jr.  
M Nick Bisango Mountain View Sr.  
F Johnny Comacho Skyview So.  
D Austin Frisk Eagle Sr.  
M Jack Goode Boise Sr.  
M Adam Hernandez Madison Jr.  
M Jacob Janzen Lake City Sr. Whitworth
M Tyler Kramer Borah Sr.  
D Nick Liebich Boise Jr.  
M Jerry Lopez Thunder Ridge Sr.  
F Brian Martinez American Falls Sr. Walla Walla Community College
GK Drew Morris Eagle Sr.  
F Mason Slaughter Boise Timberline Sr.  
D Jordan Sykes Skyview Jr.  
D Marco Vega Mountain View Sr.  
         
  ILLINOIS      
M Quinn Ackman Evanston Sr.  
M Isaac Almanza Rock Island  Sr.  
F/M Seth Anderson Quincy Notre Dame Jr.  
F Angel Arismendez Washington Sr. Purdue Fort Wayne
F Aaron Boulch Alton Marquette Sr.  
F Alex Canfield Crystal Lake South Sr. UIC
GK  Gandhi Cruz Metea Valley Sr. DePaul
F Roland Dearborn Dundee-Crown Sr. Northern Illinois
F Alem Duratovic Stevenson Jr.  
F Jack Finnegan Brother Rice Sr. Wisconsin
M Logan Finnegan Wheaton Academy Sr. IUPUI
M Max Floriani Warren Township Jr. Saint Louis
GK  Lucas Fontana Peoria Notre Dame Sr. Bradley
M Blake Gibson Morton Jr. SIUE
M Wesley Gibson Morton Sr. SIUE
D A.J. Gilliam Manteno Sr.  
F Ma'qiis Haywood Round Lake Sr.  
M Jessie Hernandez West Chicago Sr.  
D Jai Hsieh-Bailey Oak Park and River Forest Sr. Marquette
D Jose Ibarra Streamwood Jr.  
F Tucker Jahns Kaneland Sr. Wisconsin-Whitewater
F Ivan Jaramillo Fenton Jr.  
M Ilija Jerinic Niles West Sr.  
F Josh Johansen St. Edward Sr. Wisconsin-Green Bay
F/M Tyler Kaput Joliet Catholic Academy Sr. IUPUI
F Ty Konrad Naperville North Sr. Ohio State
D Zack Kristy Lyons Township Sr. Wisconsin-Whitewater
D McKay LaHood Peoria Notre Dame Sr. DePaul
GK  Daniel Linder Evanston Sr.  
F Noah Madrigal Peoria Notre Dame Sr. Marquette
F Joey Martens Glenbrook North Sr.  
M Jahir Martinez West Chicago Sr.  
F Mason McCaw Oswego Sr.  
M Justin Meadows Rochester Sr.  
D Collin Mendoza Boylan Catholic Sr.  
M Moises Morfin West Chicago Sr.  
F Cooper Nolan Edwardsville Sr.  
F James Oberg Carbondale Sr.  
E Edgar Onate St. Teresa Sr.  
F Jesus Perez  Cicero Morton Jr.  
Cory Pitlik Lincoln-Way East Sr.  
Adrian Pituch Argo Sr.  
F Alex Powell New Trier Sr.  
M Drew Reifsteck Bismarck-Henning Sr.  
M Mickey Reilly Libertyville Sr.  
M Nick Renfro Benet Academy Sr.  
Jason Rivas Wheeling Sr.  
M Jonathan Rodriguez St. Patrick Sr.  
F Santiago Rodriguez Champaign Central Sr. DePaul
F Alejandro Sanchez Eric Solorio Academy Sr.  
D Jake Schoffstall Fremd Sr. Bradley
M Zachary Smith Naperville North Sr. Bellarmine
M Myles Sophanavong Peoria Notre Dame Sr. SIUE
GK  Vyto Staniskis Benet Academy Sr. Washington (Mo.)
D Ryan Stubitsch Rolling Meadows Jr.  
D Ben Suddeth West Chicago Sr. Eastern Illinois
D Michael Tentis Triad Sr.  
F Joshua Torres St. Patrick Jr.  
M Ronan Wilcox Hersey Jr.  
F Edwin Zizumboa Cicero Morton Sr.  
         
  INDIANA      
M Palmer Ault Noblesville So.  
M Isaac Bennett Evansville Memorial Jr.  
D Tedros Berelsman Warsaw Sr.  
F Zach Bowser Chesterton Jr.  
GK Adam Carter Noblesville Sr.  
F Cam Chappell Northridge Jr.  
F Carson Cooke West Lafayette Jr.  
F Seth Conway Chesterton Sr.  
GK Niko Djukic Merrillville Sr. St. Francis (Ind.)
GK Charlie Eaton Chesterton Jr.  
M Hayden Eaton Crown Point Jr.  
D Zach Engle Crown Point Sr.  
D Quentin Enyeart Lake Central So.  
F Peyton Fosnough Fort Wayne Carroll Sr. Bellarmine
M Gian Marco Frassineti South Bend St. Joseph Sr.  
M Chris Freeman Zionsville Sr.  
F Josemir Gomez North Central Jr.  
M Garland Hall Evansville Memorial Jr.  
M Spencer Holland Noblesville So.  
GK Alan Johnson North Central Sr.  
D/M Jacob Maldonaldo Merrillville Sr.  
M Reese May Fishers  Sr.  
M Jorge Nieto Columbus East Sr.  
M Xander Ochsner Floyd Central Sr. Hanover
Jake Plant North Central Sr.  
F Isa Sayeed Hamilton Southeastern Jr.  
M Eric Stiles Columbus East Sr.  
F Erick Torres Hammond Morton Sr.  
F Jake Wichlinski Bishop Noll Jr.  
M Benjamin Weidner Zionsville Sr. DePauw
M/D Emilio Zambrano Lake Central Jr.  
         
  KANSAS      
F Ethan Armbruster Shawnee Heights Sr.  
F Kevin Black Kapaun Mount Carmel Sr.  
GK Grant Calvert Blue Valley  Sr. Saint Louis
D Ian Carroll Mill Valley  Sr.  
D Cam Denton Olathe West Sr.  
D Mitchell Farrar St. Thomas Aquinas Jr.  
Stefan Freeman Blue Valley Southwest Sr.  
F Layton Harper Andover Central Sr.  
M Luke High Olathe West Sr.  
M Kai Tran Wichita Trinity Academy Sr.  
GK Will Lowry Shawnee Mission East Jr.  
F Kevin Monge Washburn Rural Sr.  
F Jony Munoz Olathe West Sr. Liberty
D Michael Paule Blue Valley Southwest Sr.  
M Blake Peterson Olathe West Jr.  
M Maclain Petri Blue Valley Southwest Sr.  
F/M Ben Pivovar Kansas City Christian Sr.  
F Ivan Quezada Wichita East Jr.  
D Ramon Rodriguez Bishop Miege So.  
GK Trystan Spiess Rose Hill Sr. Neosho County CC
F Landon Steen Olathe East Sr.  
F Parker Stoecklen St. Thomas Aquinas Sr.  
F Jadyn Vossen Andover Central Sr.  
GK Colin Welsh Blue Valley West Jr.  
GK Shae Wirt St. Thomas Aquinas Sr. Utah Valley
D Remmy Wood Blue Valley West Jr.  
         
  KENTUCKY      
D Spencer Allen St. Xavier Sr.  
GK Ethan Anderson Henry Clay Sr.  
Jacob Boling Daviess County Sr.  
D Charlie Boone Henry Clay Sr.  
M Anthony Cano South Warren Jr.  
M AJ Chastonay St. Xavier Sr. Belmont
F Hat'e Dievin Butler Sr. Spalding
M Nolan Durbin Louisville Trinity Sr.  
M Jack Fischer Louisville Trinity Sr.  
D Dekkar Haaser Conner Jr.  
M Porter Hedenberg Highlands Sr. Evansville
F Dino Hodzic Ballard Jr.  
F Saladi Husseni Pleasure Ridge Park Jr.  
F Sota Ippongi Henry Clay Sr. Centre
F Ben Kaindu Tates Creek Sr.  
F Cal LeDoux Louisville Collegiate Sr.  
F Alec Lockard Calvary Christian Sr.  
GK Zane Love North Oldham Sr.  
F Jackson Marks St. Xavier Jr.  
D/M Jeremy Mason Louisville Trinity Sr.  
F/M Eyob McFarland Kentucky Country Day Jr.  
F Reed Miklavcic Frankfort Sr.  
F Ethan Miller East Carter Jr.  
M Colin Noble Conner Sr.  
D/M Ben Prince Louisville Collegiate Jr.  
D Ethan Redmond Danville Sr.  
M/D Nicholas Rolink Ballard Sr. Oakland
M Hunter Sekelsky Louisville Collegiate Jr.  
M Matthew Seran Kentucky Country Day Sr. Centre
M Clayton Stanbery St. Xavier Sr. Centre
M Elijah Wynder Louisville Collegiate Jr. USL-Louisville City
         
  MAINE      
M Evan Allen Mount Abram  Sr. Maine Maritime
M Elijah Allen Mount View Sr.  
F/M Alejandro Coury Yarmouth Sr.  
D Parker Deprey Caribou Sr.  
F Gus Ford Falmouth Jr.  
F Bilal Hersi Lewiston Sr. Siena College
M Liam Ireland Yarmouth Sr.  
M/D Brady King Gorham Sr.  
M Aidan Melville Greely Sr. Providence
M Alex Millones Portland Sr. Haverford
M Max Murray Kennebunk Sr. Vermont
GK Gabe Wagner Freeport Sr.  
         
  MARYLAND      
D Javan Aching International HS at Langley Park Sr.  
F Michael Adekanmbi Bowie Jr.  
D Torren Aikens Mount St. Joseph Sr. Mount St. Mary's
M Oscar Barrientos Gaithersburg Sr.  
GK Ethan Belcher Chesapeake-AA Sr.  
M Benjamin Bender Calvert Hall Sr. Maryland
M Gordie Bernlohr Severna Park Sr.  
D Garrett Bridgwater Leonardtown Sr.  
F Taylor Calheira Concordia Prep Sr. UMBC
M Dominic Caltabiano Loyola Jr.  
F Carter Chesney South Carroll Sr. Salisbury
F Mason Christian McDonogh School Sr. James Madison
D Cameron Clairmont River Hill Sr. Duquesne
D Kenny Clapp Archbishop Curley Sr. Syracuse
M Riley Daiger Oakdale  Sr.  
M Ethan Dolezal C. Milton Wright Sr.  
F Kwame Duncan Laurel Sr.  
D Nick Dunstan-Maiese C. Milton Wright Sr.  
D Julian Elquera River Hill Sr. Lycoming
GK Grant Farley Gilman  Jr. Duke
GK Caeden Fong Towson Jr.  
M Brennan Gac Georgetown Prep Sr. Denver
M Diego Gomez DeMatha Catholic Jr.  
F Michael Gradus John Carroll Jr.  
F Carson Grove [Thomas Johnson md-m] Jr.  
F Spencer Hanks Arundel Sr. UMBC
M Tyler Harry Archbishop Curley Sr.  
M Anderon Herrera Annapolis Jr.  
F Niko Hillary Hereford Sr.  
D Dmitri Jordan Mount St. Joseph Sr. Mary Washington
F Brian Kelly Gaithersburg Sr. Delaware
F Alexander Krause River Hill Sr. Duquesne
D Hunter Lee Walt Whitman Sr.  
F Chase Llewellyn Loyola Sr. Georgetown (lax)
D Nick Mayronne Good Counsel Sr. St. Mary's College
D Jordan McMillen The Heights School Sr. James Madison
M Francis Meyer Thomas Wootton Sr. Johns Hopkins
M Jakub Milhulka Francis Scott Key Sr. VMI
M Dillon Nesteruk Eastern Tech Sr. UMBC
M Richard Nichols McDonogh School Jr.  
D Matthew Owusu McDonogh School Sr. Bucknell
F Vincent Petrera McDonogh School Jr. Villanova
M Ian Poe Walt Whitman Sr. University of Rochester
M Nic Shirley Northwest Jr.  
M Emre Sipos Bel Air Sr.  
M Tyquan Stroud Mount St. Joseph Jr.  
F Ousman Touray Wilde Lake Jr.  
M Kyle Waggoner Broadneck Sr. UMBC
D Colton Ward Georgetown Prep Sr.  
F Alek Wroblewski Thomas Wootton Sr. Mount St. Mary's
         
  MASSACHUSETTS      
M Joe Arena Berkshire School PG Northwestern
GK Nik Antic Rivers School So.  
GK Jack Avellar Nauset Sr. Roger Williams
D Marcel Awori Northfield Mount Hermon Sr. Boston University
D Connor Bagdon Northfield Mount Hermon PG Holy Cross
F Michael Balleani Noble and Greenough Jr. Brown
M Christian Bejar Brooks School So.  
M/D Harry Bertos Brooks School Fr.  
F Charles Blacker Scituate Sr.  
M Augustine Boadi Northfield Mount Hermon So.  
F Joe Cardaropoli Longmeadow Sr.  
M Liam Carpenter-Shulman Amherst Sr. Brandeis
M/F Michael Chun Silver Lake Sr.  
F Oliver Clarke Milton Academy Jr.  
M Jack Cloherty Roxbury Latin Sr. Brown
M Leo Coelho Milford Jr.  
F/M Ethan Czaporowski Belchertown Fr.  
F Brendan Davis Dracut Sr. Stonehill
M Zachary Davis St. John's Prep Sr.  
F Aidan Davock Rivers School Sr. Colgate
GK Alfonso De Vito Middlesex School Jr.  
M Steven Donovan Needham Sr.  
F Matt Dougherty Needham Sr.  
F Lukas Drahos Mystic Valley Sr.  
F Roberto Dubon East Boston Sr.  
F Luke Fagerson Medway Jr. New Hampshire
M Aidan Farwell Milton Academy Jr. Boston College
M Alexis Figueroa Somerville Sr.  
M Rodrigo Freitas Watertown Jr.  
M Kellen Furse Manchester Essex Sr.  
F Matthew Goncalves Belmont Hill School Sr. Cornell
GK Khamari Hadaway Northfield Mount Hermon Sr. Princeton
D Ekrem Hadzic Worcester Academy Sr. Stonehill
F Oskar Haeberlein Wellesley Sr.  
D Ryan Hart Bishop Feehan Sr.  
GK Luke Hill Natick Sr. Springfield
M William Hofheinz Winchester Sr.  
D Mark Huynh Andover Sr. Tufts
D/M Max Johnston Newton North Sr.  
M Taha Kina Concord Academy Sr. Brown
F Jonathan Klein Buckingham Browne and Nichols Jr.  
M Kwabena Kwakwa Middlesex School Jr.  
F Jose Lolas Worcester Academy PG  
F Kyle Mabe Wayland Sr. Bryant
F Anyolo Makatiani Middlesex School Sr.  
M Lorenzo Mancini Xaverian Sr.  
M John McCarthy Central Catholic Sr.  
D James Meli Dracut Sr.  
M Joe Mepham Lincoln-Sudbury Sr. Endicott
M Colin Milliken Oliver Ames Jr.  
D Miles Munkacy Brimmer and May Sr.  
F William O'Brien Norton Sr. Middlebury
M Kyle Osborne Cohassett Sr.  
F Alexander Ott Nipmuc Regional Sr. Massachusetts-Lowell
M Matias Ou Bedford Sr.  
D Sam Peacock Worcester Academy Sr.  
M Simba Pelletier Pope Francis Prep Sr.  
D Gray Pierson Framingham Sr.  
M Rohan Prabhu Boston University Academy Jr.  
M Harry Roberts Noble and Greenough Sr. Princeton
D Matt Shaw Worcester Academy Sr. Maryland (baseball)
F Kevin Skagerlind Wachusett Sr.  
F Thomas Sojka Holliston Sr.  
F/D Luis Spinola Brockton Sr.  
D Harri Sprofera Noble and Greenough Jr. Brown
M Drew Stephans Rivers School So.  
F Simplice Tagne New Bedford Sr.  
D Abdel Talabi Worcester Academy PG Bryant
F Domingos Tavares Burke Fr.  
F Aaron Vaz Medford Sr.  
M/D David Walley Milton Academy Sr.  
GK Elijah Wiesman Gann Academy Sr.  
M Jake Williams Northfield Mount Hermon PG  
F Michael Willis Longmeadow Sr. Massachusetts
GK Alex Wood Worcester Academy Sr. Bentley
         
  MICHIGAN      
M Alejandro Arana Okemos Sr. Detroit Mercy
F Kidd Avery Caledonia Sr. Davenport
GK Grant Balcer Unity Christian Sr. Seattle
F Preston Ball Elk Rapids Jr.  
M/F Luke Benford Salem Sr.  
M Connor Burkett Mattawan Jr.  
M Zachary Cepo St. Mary Catholic Central Sr.  
M Levi Crooks Portage Northern Sr. Western Michigan
F Joshua Filiputti Mattawan Jr.  
F Tony Gallegos Traverse City West Jr.  
M Ezekiel Gray Saline Sr.  
M Grant Holfels Traverse City West Sr.  
M Landon Hungerford DeWitt Jr.  
M Ethan Jansen Forest Hills Northern Sr.  
F Nolan Jaros Gull Lake Sr. Detroit Mercy
GK Zac Kelly Holt Jr.  
GK Jason Kemp Troy Athens Sr.  
M Rafael Khoury Troy Sr.  
GK Jonathan Kliewer Forest Hills Northern Sr. Detroit Mercy
D Grant Koops Holland Christian Sr.  
M Sebi Kulyckyj Stoney Creek Sr.  
F Jotran Lara-Zepeda East Kentwood Sr.  
F Cody Luce Dansville Sr.  
M Soren Murphy Williamston Sr.  
M/D Andri Myftari Troy Athens Sr.  
D Aidan O'Connor Forest Hills Northern Sr. Western Michigan
F TJ Renaud Troy Athens Jr.  
F Bryce Schaner [Ann Arbor Skyline mi-m] Sr. Oakland
M Simon Scharich Forest Hills Northern Sr.  
F Kadin Shaban [Unity Chrisitan mi-m] Sr. Michigan State
D/M Taiga Shiokawa Novi Sr. Oakland
F Shion Soga Novi Sr. South Florida
Eron Sylejmani Gull Lake Jr.  
D Austin Thornburg Okemos Sr.  
GK Kyle Toutanji Portage Central Sr. Detroit Mercy
F Ty Usak Okemos Sr. Western Michigan
D Luke Winters Plymouth Sr. Detroit Mercy
         
  MINNESOTA      
F Demetrius Bernardy-Nelson Centennial Sr.  
Jameson Charles Washburn Sr. North Carolina
D Mike Dolan Hill-Murray Sr.  
F Ezequiel Dominguez Simley Sr.  
F Assem Elsayad St. Paul Central Jr.  
Brennan Featherstone East Ridge Sr.  
F Darley Florvil Washburn Sr. Northwestern
GK Richard Hemric III Centennial Sr.  
F Jacob Keller Monticello Sr.  
D Alex Kiage  Farmington Sr.  
F Steevenson Lamarre Totino-Grace Sr. Creighton
F Will Mortenson Blake School Sr.  
D Conor O'Rourke Academy of Holy Angels Sr.  
F Dylan Olson Minnetonka Jr.  
M Casey Ott Edina Sr.  
D Ramzi Ouro-Akondo Minneapolis Southwest Jr.  
D Thomas Salamzadeh St. Louis Park Sr.  
M Jacob Salmon Eastview Sr. Case Western Reserve
F/GK Eh Ku Say Humboldt Sr.  
D Niko Scheibal Minnetonka Sr.  
GK Evan Siefken Lakeville North Jr.  
GK Hank Stechmann Edina Jr.  
F Zachary Susee Shakopee Jr.  
D Will Swanda Edina Sr. Bethel (Minn.)
F Chief Williams Park Center Sr.  
         
  MISSOURI      
F Joseph Achugo Lee's Summit Sr.  
D Cameron Caldwell Park Hill Sr. Maryville
M Owen Culver Webster Groves  Sr. Washington (Mo.)
D Mathus Cunha Gateway Legacy Christian Sr.  
M Giuseppe Di Cera [LaDue Horton Watkins mo-m] Sr. University of Chicago
M Preston Fancher Rock Bridge Sr.  
D Luca Ferriera Gateway Legacy Christian Sr.  
GK Drew Findley Rockwood Summit Jr.  
F John Gates John Burroughs Jr.  
F Rece Gilmore Southern Boone Sr. Columbia (Mo.)
D Max Goodman Rockhurst Jesuit Sr.  
D Nick Grewe DeSmet Sr. Bellarmine
GK Dominic Haggard Rockwood Summit Jr.  
M Sawyer Hardy Kirkwood Sr.  
D Cole Hutson Lindbergh Sr. Central Methodist
M Jack Knust Grain Valley Sr.  
M Andrew Kogut Rockwood Summit Sr.  
F Christian Kraus Rockwood Summit Sr. South Carolina
D Adam Kuntz Chaminade Sr.  
M Henry Lawlor DeSmet Sr.  
F Devin Livingstone Fort Zumwalt South Sr. Lindenwood
M Blake Mann Fort Zumwalt South Sr. Rockhurst
D Drew Meara Lee's Summit West Sr. Fort Hays State
M Jack Meuse Fort Zumwalt West Sr. Missouri-St. Louis
F David Portillo Guadalupe Centers Sr.  
D Max Pycior Lee's Summit Sr.  
F Tiago Ramos Gateway Legacy Christian Sr.  
F Thomas Redmond DeSmet Jr.  
Eduardo Rodrigues Gateway Legacy Christian Sr. Saint Louis
D Jacob Roschke DeSmet Sr.  
D Alex Rosenblatt Webster Groves  Sr.  
D Brendan Schoemehl DeSmet Jr.  
M Timothy Smith Lee's Summit Sr. Maryville
D Michael Spencer Priory  Sr.  
M Gabe Stanislawski Rolla Sr. Missouri-St. Louis
GK Cole Stewart Lee's Summit West Jr.  
GK Michael Turza John Burroughs Jr.  
GK Jackson Wells Lee's Summit Sr.  
         
  MONTANA      
M Aidan Adamek Helena Capital Sr. St. Mary's (Minn.)
M Marcus Anderson Hellgate So.  
M/F Beckett Arthur Hellgate Jr.  
M Dane Becker Hellgate Sr.  
D Austin Dengel Helena  Sr.  
M Caleb Hoxie [Helena Capital mt-m] Sr. Carroll (Mont.)
D/M Jake Larson Missoula Sentinel Sr. Yavapai College
GK Dylan Maharg Helena  Jr.  
F Ryan Quinn [Helena Capital mt-m] Sr. Carroll (Mont.)
F Zachary Springer Bozeman Sr. Carroll (Mont.)
         
  NEVADA      
F Sergio Aguayo Las Vegas Jr.  
F Lincoln Aquino Coronado Sr.  
D Caden Buckley Bishop Gorman Sr. Santa Clara
D Jonathan Constanza Tech Jr.  
F Marcos Delgado Durango Sr. CSUN
GK Diesel Fiore Bishop Gorman Jr.  
GK Yobani Garcia-Benitez Tech Sr.  
F/D Antonio Gomez Palo Verde Sr.  
Anthony Gonzalez Las Vegas Jr.  
Benito Gonzalez North Tahoe (Calif.) Sr.  
Omar Hernandez Sparks Sr.  
Brophy Howard Bishop Gorman Sr.  
Gavin Owens North Valleys Sr.  Sacramento State
D Alejandro Plazola Eldorado Sr.  
F Andy Rodriguez Western Sr.  
GK Josue Ruiz  Coronado Sr.  
D Ryan Rutherford Spanish Springs Sr.  
Roberto Soto Eldorado Sr.  
F Hiram Triana Bishop Gorman Sr.  
Nathan Zamora Las Vegas Jr.  
         
  NEW HAMPSHIRE      
M Charlie Adams Hanover Sr. Brown
F Sam Assantha Manchester Central Jr.  
D Kyle Doucette Hanover Sr.  
D Nolan Elmore Exeter Sr. St. Anselm (baseball)
M Logan Falzarano Lebanon  Sr. Johns Hopkins
GK Dylan Firmin Exeter Jr.  
M Sam Latona Manchester Central Jr. Cornell
M August Marshall ConVal Sr.  
D Andrew Middleton Bedford Jr.  
F Vitor Rodrigues Bedford Jr.  
F Zack Verow Bedford Sr.  
GK Aidan Wisherd Bedford Sr. Vassar
         
  NEW JERSEY      
M Nasim Amer Princeton Day School Sr. Oberlin
F Demi Amiguin St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. George Washington
D Connor Anderko Christian Brothers Academy Sr. Franklin and Marshall
M Rhys Armstrong St. Benedict's Prep  Jr.  
F Massimo Banfi Morristown-Beard School Sr. Fordham
GK Zach Barr Millburn Jr.  
F Danny Bensch Notre Dame So.  
M Adam Berrocal Gill St. Bernard's School Jr.  
GK Alexander Borto Gill St. Bernard's School So.  
F Will Bugliari Pingry School Sr. Colgate
D Travis Burnett Glen Ridge Jr.  
M Ryan Burrell Delran Sr.  
M Emiliano Caballero Elizabeth Sr.  
M Antonio Callegari St. Peter's Prep Sr.  
M Curt Calov Delbarton School Jr. Syracuse
D Cao Chaves St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. Jacksonville
D Lui Chaves St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. Jacksonville
M Mani Diop Pennington School Jr.  
M Aidan Dunphy Seton Hall Prep Sr. Johns Hopkins
GK Eryk Dymora Clifton Jr. Monmouth
M Matthew Escobar Kearny Sr.  
M Shane Farrell Seton Hall Prep Sr.  
M Gilberto Ferreira Bernards Jr.  
M Davis Flusche Ridgewood Sr.  
F Micaah Garnette Gill St. Bernard's School Jr.  
D Luke Geleta Delbarton School Sr.  
F Jack Giamanco Holmdel Sr.  
D Chris Giglio Westfield Sr. Denison
F Mathew Giraldo Elizabeth So.  
F Drew Greenblatt Manasquan Sr. Scranton
F Ousmane Gueye Pennington School Sr. High Point
GK Brett Hintz Haddon Township Sr. Arcadia
D Will Horn Montclair Kimberley Jr. St. John's
GK Thomas Hut Seton Hall Prep Jr.  
D Pranav Jha Pingry School Sr. Georgetown
D Hojin Jeong St. Benedict's Prep  Sr.  
M/F Kevin Kiernan Southern Regional Jr.  
D Owen Kitch St. Augustine Prep Sr.  
M Stas Korzeniowski Pennington School Jr.  
D Joey Linder Scotch Plains-Fanwood Jr.  
M Amer Lukovic Clifton Jr.  
GK Pat Luckie Nottingham Sr. Rider
F Luke Marolda Peddie School Sr. Carnegie Mellon
M/F Mason Martelloni Monmouth Regional Sr. Manhattan
F Brendan McSorley Delbarton School Sr. Providence
M Bennett Messinger Freehold Township Sr.  
F Alex Migoya Millburn Sr.  
D Aiden Monahan Bergen Catholic Sr. Babson
M Jarec Morlote Don Bosco Prep Sr. Messiah
D Pedro Navroski Notre Dame Sr.  
F Israel Neto St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. Caldwell College
F Mateo Neighbors Montclair Sr.  
M Babacar Niang Pennington School Jr. Wake Forest
M Evan O'Brien Montclair Sr.  
D Seth Opping-Dwamena East Brunswick Jr.  
M Luke Pascarella Christian Brothers Academy Sr.  
D Luis Fernando Paul Pennington School Sr. Bryant
F Conlan Paventi South Hunterdon Sr. St. John's
M Gabe Paz Oakcrest Sr.  
D Jason Pereira Seton Hall Prep Sr. Providence
D Joao Portella St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. Florida Gulf Coast
M Thiago Quintanhila St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. Spring Hill
D Jamar Ricketts St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. California
M Zemedkun Rodriguez St. Benedict's Prep  Jr.  
F Lucas Ross Seton Hall Prep Jr.  
D Preston Rushmore St. Benedict's Prep  Sr. Robert Morris
D Ralph Russo Hunterdon Central Jr.  
F Kevin Salensky Clifton Sr.  
F Ivan Scotto Delbarton School Sr.  
F Chase Sempervive New Egypt Sr.  
D Jacob Siegal Gill St. Bernard's School Sr. Hobart
M Mustapha Sowe Harrison Jr.  
F Jake Stump South Brunswick Sr.  
M Allen Villafranca Bergen Catholic Sr.  
M Jordan Viotto Morristown Sr.  
D Mark Walier Holmdel Sr. Seton Hall
M Kevin Witkoski St. Augustine Prep Sr.  
F Nick Zielonka Wallington Sr. Massachusetts
F Damien Zurawski Wallington Sr.  
         
  NEW MEXICO      
D Jonathan Aguilera Los Lunas Sr.  
D Sam Allred Albuquerque Sr.  
F Jordan Arballo Los Lunas Sr.  
M Josh Baros Valley Jr.  
D Chase Biad Mayfield Sr.  
M Lamar Bynum Rio Rancho Jr.  
F Marcus Garcia St. Pius X Jr. Maryland
F Keaton Hartman Hobbs Sr.  
M Will Hanson Mayfield Sr.  
M David Hite Rio Rancho Sr.  
F Gabriel Legendre Cleveland Sr. Fort Lewis
F/M Nicholas Legendre Cleveland So.  
D Abraham Lozano Atrisco Heritage Academy Sr.  
M Willem Maclay Sandia Sr.  
D Ethan Maxwell Sandia Sr.  
M Michael McGrath St. Pius X Sr.  
F Christian Nava Albuquerque So.  
F Kenny Rivera Atrisco Heritage Academy Sr.  
M Andres Robles Albuquerque So.  
F Yeremi Rodriguez La Cueva Sr.  
M Aidan Semelsberger Los Alamos Jr. Denver
D Marc Silcox Rio Rancho Sr.  
GK Nathan Slota Albuquerque Jr.  
M Trevor Suggs Mayfield Sr.  
M Roland Zhang La Cueva Sr.  
         
  NEW YORK      
M Ziad Abdul-Malak Fayetteville-Manlius Jr.  
Ali Alomari Lackawanna Sr. Northeastern
D Kyle Artura Commack Sr.  
Yaya Bakayoko Martin Luther King Sr. North Carolina
F Othman Belhseine Greece Athena Sr.  
F Thomas Binkowski Haverling Sr.  
F Teddy Borgos Queensbury Sr. Vassar
M Brian Boylan Massapequa Sr.  
Zane Brown St. John the Baptist  Sr.  
M Jack Carmen Jamesville-Dewitt Sr.  
F Jack Coleman Maine-Endwell Sr. Syracuse
F Ryan Collins Fairport Sr.  
M Ryan Combe Northwood School PG Akron
M Brian Coughlan Pearl River Jr.  
F Jake Donahue St. Anthony's Sr.  
F Luke Doukas Bronxville Sr.  
M Reggie Durden Shenendehowa Sr. Rensselaer Polytech
F Gio Fabiano Carle Place  Sr.  
M Stephen Foertch Baldwinsville Sr.  
F Jack Fridman Port Washington Sr.  
F Joe Fronczak St. Joseph's Sr.  
F Justin Galluzzo Commack Sr.  
D Alexander Garcia Brentwood Sr. Rensselaer Polytech
M Matthew Gentile [Wayne Central ny-m] Sr. St. John Fisher
GK Pat Gillen Monroe-Woodbury Sr.  
M Lewis Govan Fordham Prep Sr. Washington College
GK Joseph Griffin Garden City  Sr.  
M Trevor Harrison Smithtown West Sr.  
F Owen Heaney Garden City  Sr.  
Luca Iacono Chaminade Sr.  
F Ari Kantorowitz Jericho Sr.  
M Timothy Kane Monsignor Farrell Sr. Hofstra
D Jared Kantak Baldwinsville Sr.  
F Dylan Kladstrup [Pittsford Sutherland ny-m] Sr.  
M Petro Klisch Monroe-Woodbury Sr.  
F Nolan Lenaghan Ossining Sr. Lafayette
F Andy Loomis Williamsville South Sr.  
D Colin Marmet Fordham Prep Jr.  
D Dylan McCrary St. Anthony's Sr.  
D Owen McGarrity Massapequa Sr. New Paltz State
F Jack Mendrysa Christian Brothers Academy Sr.  
M Jordan Miller Jericho Sr. Bucknell
D Oscar Mirkovic Niskayuna Sr.  
M Shakur Mohammed Millbrook School Jr.  
GK Anthony Molina Brentwood Sr.  
F Richard Morel Walt Whitman Jr.  
F Lorenzo Nunez [Pine Bush ny-m] Sr.  
M Liam O'Reilly Mamaroneck Sr.  
D/M Jaiden Pean Cornwall Sr. Marist
F Francesco Pagano Fayetteville-Manlius Jr. Syracuse
M Juan Ponce Amityville So.  
F Mauricio Puerto-Quintanilla [Lawrence ny-m] Sr.  
M Riley Quinn Lancaster Sr. Buffalo State
F Gregorio Ranieri Spencerport Sr.  
F Tomas Restrepo Northwood School Sr.  
M Dylan Rice Greece Athena Jr.  
F Javier Rodriguez [Newburgh Free Academy ny-m] So.  
D/M Mateo Rodriguez Cortina Northwood School Sr. Cornell
M Eitan Rosen Northwood School PG Boston University
M Mario Salguero William Floyd Jr.  
F Lorenzo Selini Newfield Jr.  
GK Ethan Shuhart [Ballston Spa ny-m] Sr. Clarkson
F Chris Shust Burke Catholic Sr. Bellarmine
GK Bernardo Simoes Northwood School GK Trinity (Conn.)
M/D Jonathan Sinclair Northwood School PG North Carolina
M Ridwan Sirad [PSLA at Fowler ny-m] Sr.  
D Brian Smith St. Anthony's Sr.  
F Noah Sperduto [Elmira ny-m] Sr.  
D Marcelo Suarez Northwood School Sr. California-San Diego
F Jaylin Sykes Shenendehowa Sr.  
F Michael Traynor Rye Sr.  
F Brandon Yanez Brentwood Sr.  
GK Carlos Zabarburu Ossining Sr. Stony Brook
         
  NORTH CAROLINA      
F Austin Alexander [R.S. Central nc-m] Sr.  
F Jorge Alfaro [Walter Williams nc-m] Sr.  
F Sammy Ames Dixon Sr.  
F Aldair Anica-Hernandez R.J. Reynolds Sr. Chowan
D Selden Baldwin New Hanover Jr.  
M Ryan Bayadi Charlotte Catholic Sr.  
D William Blair Myers Park Sr.  
M Josh Bratager Heritage Sr. Messiah
F Richie Cano Hough So.  
M Adam Charlton South Mecklenburg Sr.  
D Colter Conway Watauga  Jr.  
D Brian Cooke Coastal Christian Sr.  
GK Stephen Cosner Jacksonville Sr. College of Charleston
F Tafari Croom Coastal Christian Sr.  
D Juvenal Cuenca Porter Ridge Sr.  
M Aleksandros Dako Cary Sr.  
F Daniel Derraik Charlotte Latin  Sr.  
D Zachary Ehmann Jacksonville Sr.  
M Zack Elston Sanderson Sr.  
F Patrick Fenton Charlotte Catholic Sr.  
F Justin Fleer Asheville Sr. UNC Asheville
D Grayson Gardner Wesleyan Christian Sr. Liberty
F Chase Gilley East Lincoln Sr.  
F Logan Gilley East Lincoln Sr.  
D Jacob Goodling Covenant Day School Sr. Liberty
M Silas Goss Shelby  Sr. UNC Asheville
D Kalani Harris Ashley Jr.  
D/M Brad Hoffacker Hoggard Sr. High Point
D Jack Holbrook R.J. Reynolds Sr.  
F Carter Holt Hickory Jr.  
GK Jon Joplin [Newton Conover nc-m] Sr.  
F Brennan Lagana [Walter Williams nc-m] Sr.  
D Spencer Lewisohn South Mecklenburg Sr.  
F Robert Lovelace Holly Springs Jr.  
D Brian Marshall Wake Forest Sr. Winthrop
D Kalvin Matischak Chapel Hill Sr.  
D Ben McCarter Charlotte Latin  Sr.  
GK Ian McGill Ragsdale Sr. UNC Asheville
D Abdoulie Sanneh Wake Forest Sr.  
Landon Sloan Heritage Sr. Creighton
D Luke Sloan A.C. Reynolds Sr. UNC Asheville
F Jake Spaid Jacksonville Sr.  
M Phillip Speed Jacksonville Sr. UNC Wilmington
D Christopher Sutherland Marvin Ridge Sr.  
M Carson Trott Concord Sr.  
M Tenneyson Wnek New Hanover Sr. Lafayette
M Jackson Youngstrom Providence Sr.  
         
  NORTH DAKOTA      
D Ben Sletto Jamestown Sr. Jamestown
F/D Mason Stotz Bismarck Sr. Concordia-Moorhead
         
  OHIO      
M Joey Akpunonu [Toledo St. John's oh-m] Sr. Bowling Green
M Reece Albaugh Pickerington North Sr. Wright State
F Connor Ammon [Elder oh-m] Sr.  
M Connor Andrews Archbishop Moeller Sr. Tampa
M/F Luke Birdsong Lakota East Sr. Memphis
M Andrew Blank [Springboro oh-m] Sr. Bellarmine
F Jaggar Brooker Olentangy Liberty Sr. Ohio Wesleyan
M Will Byorth St. Charles Prep Sr.  
D Blake Collins Olentangy Liberty Sr. Ohio State
GK Cal Collins Archbishop Moeller Sr.  
F Ludwig Conrad Olentangy Liberty Sr.  
M Parker Crowell Lakota East Sr. Xavier
F Gavin Csiszar Medina Jr.  
M Parker Csiszar Medina Sr. Cleveland State
F Kyle Cusimano Bay Sr. Bowling Green
F Ben Damge Mason Sr. Kentucky
F Josh Davis Copley Sr. Cleveland State
D Chris DeLucia [CVCA oh-m] Sr.  
M Connor DesRoches Dublin Coffman Sr. Ohio State
M Eli Dulle Wellington School Sr. Indianapolis
D Carter Ely Hilliard Davidson Sr.  
F Andro Filipovic [Andrews Osborne oh-m] Jr.  
Kyle Folds St. Ignatius Sr. Indiana
M Jack Francisco [Columbus DeSales oh-m] Sr.  
GK Brendan Graves Perrysburg Sr. Bowling Green
M Benjamin Griffis [Monroe oh-m] Jr.  
M Parker Grinstead Archbishop Moeller Sr. Ohio State
M Chris Guerra Worthington Kilbourne Jr.  
M Justin Hagler Brunswick Sr.  
M Cole Harter Loveland Sr. Akron
M Noah Hjelming Milford Sr.  
D Danny Kalic St. Ignatius Sr. John Carroll
D John Kight Ottawa Hills Sr.  
M Joey Klein Revere Jr.  
D Theodore Kudlo St. Ignatius Sr. The Master's
F Freddie Lin Wellington School Sr. Swarthmore
F Sam Massick [Columbus Academy oh-m] Sr.  
M Matthew McLaughlin St. Ignatius Sr. Notre Dame
D Zack McQuade Dublin Scioto Sr.  
F Zach Mowka Anthony Wayne Sr. Duquesne
D Ryan Notarianni St. Ignatius Sr. John Carroll
F Connor Osterholt Dayton Carroll Jr.  
M Cole Parete Brunswick Jr. Georgetown
M Luciano Pechota St. Ignatius Jr.  
M Trey Shelter Turpin Sr.  
F Everett Shorey St. Ignatius Sr.  
F Doug Simpson Summit Country Day Sr.  
M Pete Schneider Beavercreek Sr.  
F Konnor Schwerdtfeger [Firestone oh-m] Sr. John Carroll
M Jordan Sperling Howland Jr.  
M Ian Sugar St. Ignatius Sr. Loyola (MD)
M Caleb Tan Indian Hill Sr.  
M Sebastian Tepe Archbishop Moeller Jr.  
GK Peter Van Euwen St. Ignatius Sr. Ohio State
F Krew Verratti Indian Hill Sr. Duke
GK Jake Vogrin Medina Sr.  
M/D Gavin Wigg Dublin Scioto Sr. Western Michigan
M Austin Zelenzik St. Ignatius Sr. Case Western
GK Benjamin Ziegler Bexley Sr. Hamilton
         
  OREGON      
GK Sam Bell Marist Sr. Winthrop
D Nathan Buckalew Tualatin Sr. San Francisco
M Pedro Calderon Reynolds Jr.  
F Caden Davis Franklin So.  
M Truman Delaney Portland Jesuit Sr.  
F Parker Dixon [South Eugnene or-m] Sr.  
GK Khael Engleman Summit Sr.  
M Jayden Esparza Stayton Sr. Warner Pacific
M Brandon Farfan Clackamas Sr.  
D Nathan Gewant Portland Jesuit Sr.  
F Remington Grayson Portland Jesuit Sr.  
M Scott Gustafson Ashland Sr. Washington
M Ricardo Hernandez Woodburn Jr.  
M Simon Kidder Summit Sr.  
M Andres Labate West Salem Sr. Gonzaga
M Chris Lambert Lincoln Sr.  
F Jacob McDaniel Liberty Sr.  
F Mo Mohamed Cleveland Jr.  
F Edgar Monroy Corvallis Sr. Yavapai College
D Vincent Rose Franklin Jr.  
GK Gael Salas-Lara Franklin Sr.  
M Kamdon Simmons Summit Sr.  
M Trevor Smith Tigard Sr.  
M Jett Starr Cleveland Sr.  
F Luke Strange [La Salle Prep or-m] Sr.  
F Jullian Thullier Sunset Sr.  
         
  PENNSYLVANIA      
F Jimmy Alff Lansdale Catholic Sr.  
F Fletcher Amos West Allegheny Sr.  
F Mikkel Anderson Harriton Sr. Saint Joseph's
F Niko Apodiakos Belle Vernon Sr. Seton Hill
F John Axtman Central Dauphin Sr. Saint Joseph's
M Nevin Baer Abington Sr. American
D Zach Barrett Hill School Sr. Vermont
F Anthony Bhangdia Lewisburg Jr.  
F Eli Brown Conestoga Jr.  
D Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg Sr.  
F Nyles Cayemitte Pennsbury Sr. Saint Joseph's
M Brandon Curran [La Salle College pa-m] Jr.  
F Carlo Denis Greensburg Central Catholic Fr.  
F Anthony DiFalco Franklin Regional So.  
D Brendan DiPillis Episcopal Academy Sr.  
GK Alex Dolce Unionville Sr. Fordham
F Brandon Duke Spring-Ford Sr. West Chester
D Chad Eldridge [South Fayette pa-m]  Jr.  
M Mason Fabean Greensburg Central Catholic So.  
M Jimmy Fallon Shipley School Sr.  
M Matt Federovich Norwin Sr.  
F Jack Foht [Cathedral Prep pa-m] Jr.  
F Joey Fonagy Canon-McMillan  Jr.  
D Ryan Foskey Boyertown Sr. Loch Haven
F Cam Frolo [Monessen pa-m]  Sr.  
D Reese Gibbs Abington Sr.  
F Dane Harmaty [Springside Chestnut Hill Academy pa-m] Sr.  
M Matt Harmon Hatboro-Horsham Sr.  
M Sam Hershey [J.P. McCaskey pa-m] Jr.  
M Michael Hewes Unionville Sr. Penn
M Kyle Hoff [Southern Lehigh pa-m] Sr.  
M Nolan Holloway Susquehannock Sr.  
F Carter Houlihan North Penn Sr. Lafayette
M Connor Hudson Franklin Regional Sr.  
M Zane Ingram Fox Chapel Sr.  
M Sean Jennings [La Salle College pa-m] So.  
D Josh Jones North Penn Jr.  
F Joe Kearney North Catholic Sr.  
D Cole Kaforey Franklin Regional Jr.  
F Baba Kallie Hill School Sr. Navy
D Patrick Kelly Conestoga Sr.  
F Noah Kinter [Southmoreland pa-m] Sr.  
M Carter Knepp [Midd-West pa-m] Sr.  
M Justin Kopay Moon  Sr.  
D Clay Kopko Phoenixville Sr. West Chester
M Connor Koschineg [Springside Chestnut Hill Academy pa-m] Jr.  
GK Blake Koski Liberty Sr. Lehigh
GK Mason Kurtz Boyertown Sr. Penn State-Berks
F Asher Laackman Haverford School So.  
F Eric Leach Cumberland Valley Sr.  
D Jake Lee Radnor Sr.  
M Ben Liscum Lewisburg Sr.  
M Andrew Lowman Strath Haven Jr.  
GK Trevor Manion Episcopal Academy Sr. Clemson
M Joshua Mark Palmyra Sr.  
D Brendan McCarthy Father Judge Sr.  
D Brian McDaid Shipley School Sr.  
M Conor McNally Malvern Prep Sr.  
D Nikhil Mharte Moravian Academy Jr. Lehigh
M Phil Monos Lower Merion Sr.  
M Ryan Morgan  Archbishop Wood Sr.  
D Bailey Moyer Central Bucks West Sr.  
GK Tyler Okin Central Bucks East Sr. Bucknell
D Adam Ornowski Norwin Sr.  
F Luke Peperak Connellsville Sr.  
D Will Pitonyak Lower Merion Jr.  
M Austin Recinos Moravian Academy Sr.  
D Tyler Reid West Chester Henderson Sr.  
F Dominic Reiter Quaker Valley Sr. Pittsburgh
D Parker Rice Camp Hill Sr.  
M Austin Rocke Mars Sr.  
F Luke Rupert Seneca Valley  Sr.  
F Daniel Sassak Belle Vernon So.  
M Korey Schuster [Faith Christian pa-m] Sr.  
F Tad Shellenberger [Juniata pa-m] Sr.  
GK Jordan Smith Palmyra Sr.  
GK Luke Snyder Cumberland Valley Jr. High Point
D Jamie Stewart North Penn Sr.  
M Ryan Stewart North Penn Sr.  
D AJ Stutzman Mechanicsburg Sr.  
F Michael Sullivan Deer Lakes Jr.  
M Connor Swope Northern York Jr.  
F Colin Trainor Spring-Ford Sr.  
M Nathan Ward Greensburg Central Catholic Sr. Indiana
M Landon Wenger Boyertown Sr. West Chester
F Cullin Woytovich [Charleroi pa-m] Sr.  
D Liam Wright Manheim Township Sr.  
M Gabe Wunderlich Dallastown  Sr.  
M Nate Xu Conestoga Sr.  
M Emmet Young Strath Haven Sr.  
D Beck Zimmerman Cumberland Valley Sr.  
         
  RHODE ISLAND      
M Roy Barrios Tolman Sr.  
M William Hassett Moses Brown Sr. Brown
D Max Hofstetter La Salle Academy Sr.  
F Wrenano Honeyghan La Salle Academy Jr.  
D Owen Horiagon South Kingstown Sr.  
M Jack McCarty South Kingstown Sr.  
F Kerin Murillo Cranston East Sr.  
F Danny Peixinho Pilgrim Sr.  
F Cian Purcell [Exeter-East Greenwich ri-m] Jr.  
GK Jake Reed Cumberland Sr. Rhode Island
M Michael Tavares Portsmouth Sr. Rhode Island
M Andre Vieira La Salle Academy Sr. Bryant
D Caleb Wagner North Kingstown Sr.  
         
  SOUTH DAKOTA      
M Jeremie Benson Washington Sr.  
F Suad Smajlovic Roosevelt Sr. Dubuque
         
  VERMONT      
M Stefan DiGangi Essex Jr.  
F/M Kam Dunsmore [BFA-St. Albans vt-m] Sr. St. Joseph's (Maine)
GK Owen Greene [Rice vt-m] Jr.  
Will Hauf [Mount Mansfield vt-m] Jr.  
D Sam Hogg Burlington Jr.  
M Jami Lashua [Champlain Valley vt-m] Sr.  
F/M Lek Nath Luitel [Winooski vt-m] Sr.  
F Jake Manley Burlington Jr.  
M Jonah Roberts [Champlain Valley vt-m] Sr.  
M Chance Rose [Milton vt-m] Jr.  
M Jack Seivwright Stowe Sr.  
GK Isaiah Schaefer-Geiger Stowe Jr.  
M Jack Sinopoli [Champlain Valley vt-m] Sr.  
F Samy Slamani South Burlington Sr.  
D Erik Stolen [Champlain Valley vt-m] Sr.  
D Cullen Swett [Champlain Valley vt-m] Sr. Vermont
D Asher Symanowicz [Mount Mansfield vt-m] Sr.  
D Gus Williams [Brattleboro vt-m] Sr.  
         
  VIRGINIA (fall only)      
D Aidan Abril Bishop O'Connell Jr.  
GK Chase Albritton [St. Stephen's/St. Agnes va-m] Sr.  
D Thanos Androus [Episcopal School va-m]  Sr.  
F Gerard Broussard St. Christopher's Sr. Campbell
M Warner Collier St. Christopher's Sr. VMI
M Jack Kainer Cape Henry Collegiate Sr.  
D Will Rissing Paul VI Sr.  
F Sam Roberson [Steward School va-m] Fr.  
GK John Sullivan Bishop O'Connell Sr.  
         
  WEST VIRGINIA      
D Zakariya Abdul-Jalil George Washington Sr. West Virginia
F Chris Catlett Martinsburg Sr. Shepherd
GK Nicholas Eskins Hurricane Sr.  
F Jacob Estep [Wheeling Central Catholic wv-w] Sr.  
F Khori Miles Robert C. Byrd Sr. Alderson-Broaddus
M Chris Romanek Wheeling Park Sr.  
         
  WISCONSIN      
M Colin Alba Catholic Memorial Sr. Creighton
M Matt Andrusko Brookfield East Jr. Loyola-Chicago
M Gabe Anguil Milwaukee Marquette Jr.  
F Vincent Bennage Kenosha Tremper Jr.  
M Collin Bjerke Oregon  Sr. Drake
F Evan Carlson [Sauk Prairie wi-m] Sr. Drake
M Tonio Ermakoff [Madison West wi-m] Sr.  
GK Alex Grow Milwaukee Marquette Sr. Loyola-Chicago
D Langdon Gryglas Arrowhead So.  
D Charlie Klimpel Brookfield East Sr.  
F Jack Knight Verona Sr.  
M Willy Kornetzke Cedarburg Sr.  
F Erich Legut Waukesha West Sr. Saint Louis
D Sam Lynch Verona Sr.  
F William Navarre Nicolet Jr.  
F Ethan Nichols McFarland Sr. William Jewell
F Bennett Pauls Sussex Hamilton Sr. Wisconsin
Eric Perlin Nicolet Sr.  
Eliot Popkewitz Verona Sr. Wisconsin
F Thomas Priest Neenah Sr. Marquette
F Luke Thew Milwaukee Marquette Sr.  
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2020 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.