Text size

HS Boys: TDS Winter State Stars

Published: July 25, 2019

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2018-19 TDS ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Winter High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight regional all-star teams.

  ARIZONA      
F A.J. Abbadessa Desert Vista Sr. Dixie State
F Enrique Arellano Independence Sr.  
D Corbin Bernal Brophy Prep Sr.  
D Bradley Brooks Desert Vista Sr. Ottawa (Ariz.)
MF Channing Chastin Hamilton Sr. Ohio State
D Thatcher Cooper Hamilton Sr. Lehigh
MF Jacob Flores Corona del Sol Jr.  
F Gabriel Gonzalez Coronado Jr.  
D Deric Hall Brophy Prep Sr. Air Force
D Anthony Hidalgo Brophy Prep Jr.  
F Michael Huss Northwest Christian Jr.  
D Julio Lemas Sunnyside Jr.  
MF Parker Lischwe Desert Vista Sr.  
MF Danny Lopez Corona del Sol Sr.  
MF Jesse Maldonado Hamilton Jr.  
MF Francisco Manzo Salpointe Catholic Sr. Pima Community College
F Javier Martinez Tucson Sr.  
MF Francesco Montanile Brophy Prep Jr. UC Irvine
F Tony Perez Mesa Jr.  
F Manuel Quiroz Sunnyside Sr.  
MF Jack Ratterman Chaparral Sr. Northwestern
GK Nicholas Rau Brophy Prep Sr.  
MF Eduardo Serrano Brophy Prep Jr.  
D Dylan Stimac Red Mountain Jr.  
MF Adrian Virgen Sunnyside Sr.  
MF Jonas Votaw Hamilton Sr.  
D Austin Yowell [Notre Dame prep az-m] Jr.  
GK Jacob Zimmerman Campo Verde Jr.  
F Luka Zivkovic Red Mountain Sr. UC Santa Barbara
         
  CALIFORNIA      
D Jake Aaknes La Costa Canyon Sr.  
D Devin Allen San Clemente Sr.  
D Ricardo Alvarado Watsonville Sr.  
MF Diego Anaya Santa Ana Jr.  
F Max Arfsten San Joaquin Memorial Sr. UC Davis
GK Carlos Ayala Vintage Sr.  
F Cameron Babal Millikan Sr.  
D Andy Barajas Overfelt Sr. San Jose State
F Anthony Barajas Mater Dei Sr.  
D Will Barba [Point Loma ca-m] Sr. UC Santa Cruz
MF Mario Barocio [Bellarmine College Prep ca-m] Sr.  
F Zack Batchelder Montgomery Jr.  
D Sean Bilter St. Ignatius Sr. UC Davis
MF Luke Bone Jesuit Sr. UCLA
MF Blake Bowen San Clemente Jr. San Diego State
D Creighton Braun JSerra Jr.  
F Ellis Brenneman Sacred Heart Cathedral Jr.  
MF Chase Bullock Edison Sr.  
D Wyatt Burris Edison Sr. Concordia (Calif.)
F Julian Cabrera Livingston Sr.  
F Edgar Canela Santa Ana Sr.  
D Diego Cortez Vintage Sr.  
D Beto Cruz Paramount Sr.  
GK Eddie Cuevas Sanger Sr.  
MF Ali Demiralp Torrey Pines Sr.  
F Branden Dolezal San Luis Obispo Sr. UC Santa Barbara
D Francisco Dominguez Leadership Sr.  
MF Grayson Doody Loyola Jr. UCLA
F Max Edelstein San Francisco University Sr. Colgate
F Ebube Ekpemogu [Garces Memorial ca-m] Jr.  
MF Jesse Esparza Newark Memorial Jr.  
F Joseph Espinoza Fullerton Jr.  
F Ruben Esqueda Soledad Jr.  
F Andoni Etcheverry Marin Academy Sr. Santa Clara
F Jack Finders El Segundo Sr.  
F Gerardo Flores Central Valley Sr.  
F Iven Flores [Encina Prep ca-m] Sr.  
MF Jesus Flores Aliso Niguel Sr.  
F Cormac Gallagher St. Ignatius Sr.  
F/MF Mason Ginni Liberty Sr. Westmont
D Arnold Gomez Troy Sr.  
MF/D Adrian Gonzalez Paramount Sr.  
GK Carlos Gonzalez Mater Dei Sr.  
F Kevin Grewal Folsom Sr.  
F Matt Guthrie Scripps Ranch Sr.  
MF Nico Hausser Bishop O'Dowd Sr.  
F Angel Luis Hernandez Watsonville Sr.  
MF Michael Herrera Washington Sr.  
D Derek Hogan Branham  Sr.  
D Koosha Jadbabaei San Clemente Sr.  
D Casey Jaeb [Bellarmine College Prep ca-m] Sr.  
MF Liam Johnson Sacred Heart Prep Sr.  
F Matt Kahn Jesuit Jr.  
GK Willem Kelson St. Francis-Mountain View Sr. San Diego
F Solomon Kendaya Santa Clara Sr.  
F Zion Kiehle Amador Valley Sr.  
MF Kalani Kossa-Rienzi Berkeley  Jr.  
F Josh Gaeckle Woodcreek Sr.  
F Julio Gonzalez Ponce Mission Sr.  
F Ryan Jordan Soquel Sr.  
MF Eli Kane Berkeley  Sr.  
MF Joey Kettle Pioneer Sr.  
GK Tanner Lanphear Branham  Sr.  
D Erik Leos Arlington Sr.  
F Antonio Lepe Fresno Central Sr.  
MF Liam Linas San Clemente Sr.  
D Christian Locateli Loyola Sr. UC Santa Cruz
MF Isaac Lomeli Monterey Sr.  
F Francisco Lopez [Los Amigos ca-m] Jr.  
MF Casey Lund El Segundo Jr. Middlebury
MF Alejandro Lugo Cathedral Sr.  
D Brett Lux Servite Sr.  
MF Gavin Mahoney Cathedral Catholic Jr.  
MF Bobby Manella [Buckley School ca-m] Sr. Holy Cross
MF Cole Martin Mater Dei Sr.  
F Zack Mason Whitney Sr. Cal State East Bay
MF Kamran Matin Foothill Sr.  
D Seb Maza De La Salle Sr.  
F Matt McGonigle [Notre Dame ca-m] Sr. Holy Cross
GK Charlie Mendes Harvard-Westlake Sr.  
MF Chris Meyers Jesuit Jr.  
F Andrew Miranda Rancho Bernardo Sr.  
D Alex Moretti Sacred Heart Prep Sr.  
MF Dillon Morley De La Salle Sr.  
D Max Morris [Bellarmine College Prep ca-m] Sr.  
GK  Adrian Munoz Cathedral Fr.  
F Alex Ochoa Mendota So.  
MF Jean Olivares Uccelli Mission Viejo Jr. Cal State San Marcos
F Noel Ortega Birmingham Sr. Cornell
F Christopher Ortiz Cupertino Sr.  
F Joseph Parra Cathedral Sr.  
F Kurt Pena Hilltop Sr.  
MF Dane Pendleton Prospect Jr.  
F Quinn Richards San Clemente Sr. Redlands
F Dylan Robinson Cathedral Sr. Cal State Fullerton
MF Ramiro Rodriguez San Pasqual Sr.  
MF Derrick Roque Downey Sr.  
MF Cesar Ruvalcaba Downey Sr.  
MF Ian Ryan [Urban ca-m] Sr.  
MF Eric Sachleben Marin Academy Sr. Dartmouth
MF Francisco Salazar Tustin So.  
MF Isais Sanchez Aliso Niguel Sr.  
MF Menfil Sanchez Jordan Sr.  
MF Uriel Sanchez Servite Jr.  
F Ian Scheringer Antioch Jr.  
D Garrett Seamans Torrey Pines Sr.  
F Sam Sells Los Gatos Sr.  
D Zuriel Silva Servite Sr.  
D Jacob Simons Los Gatos So.  
D Hunter Simpson [Oaks Christian ca-m] Jr.  
F Izel Smith Westview Sr. Cal State Fullerton
MF  Henry Smith-Hastie Loyola Sr. SMU
D/MF Rian Stiles West Hills Sr.  
D Eli Streicker-Hirt Sacred Heart Cathedral Sr.  
D Dylan Studer Simi Valley Jr.  
D Isaac Tamer St. Augustine Jr.  
F David Tate University Prep Sr.  
D Andrew Torres Oceanside Sr.  
F Juan Carlos Torres Santa Barbara Jr.  
MF Miguel Tostado [Menlo-Athlerton ca-m] Jr.  
MF Manuel Tovar Troy Sr.  
F Ricardo Tovar Herrera Mount Pleasant So.  
F Scott Tracy Carmel Sr.  
F Josh Tyburski Clovis North Sr.  
MF Eric Vazquez Watsonville Jr.  
GK Eric Waltz Valley Christian Sr. San Jose State
F Titus Washington [Sage Creek ca-m] Sr. Sacramento State
D Tim Weidinger Las Lomas Sr.  
MF Kevin Welch Montgomery Jr.  
Sean Williamson Clovis Jr.  
MF Zach Wilson Las Lomas Sr. Air Force
GK Mark Zavalkov Mission Viejo Sr. Presbyterian
MF Denzel Zepeda Torrey Pines Sr.  
         
  FLORIDA      
MF Fernando Abreu Celebration Sr.  
MF Jacob Alejo [Taylor fl-m] Sr. Daytona State
F Braden Ammon Oakleaf  Sr. South Florida
GK Garrett Anderson Lake Highland Prep Sr.  
MF Sebastian Baredes University School Jr.  
F Darius Baxter Bradenton Christian Sr.  
F Daniel Bedoya [Gaither fl-m] So.  
GK Alexander Benitez Pembroke Pines Charter Sr.  
F Zachary Board Tampa Jesuit Jr. North Florida
MF Jack Bole Naples Sr. UNC Greensboro
D Nick Boccuzzi Spruce Creek Sr.  
GK Cameron Bowling [Daytona Seabreeze fl-m] Sr.  
MF Caio Brandao Montverde Academy Sr.  
MF Brennan Breuer J.W. Mitchell Sr. North Florida
GK Eduardo Cardone [Columbus fl-m] Sr.  
MF Eric Carter Gainesville Sr.  
MF Jack Casey [Plant fl-m] Sr. Dartmouth
D Luke Chappel Lake Mary Sr.  
MF Jake Cochran Lakeland Christian Sr.  
F Dominick Coniglio Tampa Catholic Sr. University of Tampa
F Ashton Cooper Pembroke Pines Charter Jr.  
GK Armin Cordic Mandarin Jr.  
D Will Crotty [Daytona Seabreeze fl-m] Sr. Daytona State
F Gustavo Curiel Cypress Bay Sr.  
F Bleno Cruz Montverde Academy Sr. Marshall
F Josh Darius Monarch Sr.  
D Connor Davis Fleming Island Sr. Berry
D Jack Dearie Nease Jr.  
F/MF Bruno De Nez Montverde Academy Sr.  
MF Michele Di Miele Cypress Bay Sr.  
MF Liam Etan [Niceville fl-m] Jr.  
F Stefan Fevrier Fort Myers Sr.  
F Tyler Fine [George Jenkins fl-m] Sr.  
D Angel Flores Lake Mary Sr.  
F Alberto Franceschi [Palmer Trinity fl-m] Sr.  
GK Ryan Freeman Lakewood Ranch Sr.  
D/MF Travis Freeman Lakewood Ranch Sr.  
F Jared Fuentes DeLand Sr. Flagler College(m)
MF Alex Garcia DeLand Sr.  
MF Andoni Garro Doral Academy Sr. Florida International
F Dillon Giambrone [Santa Fe fl-m] Sr.  
F Lucas Gobea Tampa Jesuit Jr.  
F Alejandro Gomez [St. Andrew's fl-m] Sr. Emory
F David Gomez [Lely fl-m] Jr.  
F Andres Gonzalez [Miami Reagan fl-m] Sr.  
D Bernardo Gracindo Montverde Academy Sr. Northeastern
MF Benjamin Grossi [American Heritage fl-m] Sr. Lafayette
F River Guthrie Creekside Sr.  
F Chase Hester West Shore Sr. Stetson
MF Will Hilal Winter Park Sr.  
GK Dawson Hinkle Auburndale  Sr. Flagler
F Patrick Horan [Canterbury fl-m] Jr.  
F Sonny Innocent [Krop fl-m] Sr.  
MF Frank Iturriaga Bolles School Sr. Ohio Wesleyan
Ducarmel Jeannestin  Auburndale  Jr.  
MF John Mark Kellogg Coral Gables Sr.  
GK Weston King Montverde Academy Sr. Louisville
GK Thomas Knipe Tampa Jesuit Sr. Sewanee
F/MF Noah Labelle [St. Stephen's Episcopal fl-m]  Sr.  
MF Pedro Lameiras Lake Mary So.  
F Jesse Landis [Eastside fl-m] Sr.  
D/MF Dante Lavigne Auburndale  Sr.  
MF Malcolm Lewis Wiregrass Ranch Jr.  
F Nelson Libbert Pensacola Catholic Sr.  
D Joao Lima Montverde Academy Sr. Charleston
MF Matheus Machado Celebration Sr.  
F Armando Maldonado [Lake Gibson fl-m] So.  
D Christian Maldonado [American Heritage fl-m] Jr.  
MF Spencer Mallion St. Thomas Aquinas Jr. South Carolina
MF Jeffrey Masser Tampa Jesuit Sr. UNC Wilmington
D John Mason Mandarin Sr.  
D Sebastian Maurente Monarch Sr.  
F Danny Mendoza Ransom Everglades So.  
MF  David Mizrahi University School Sr. Lafayette
MF Wesley Montenegro South Broward Sr.  
F Luis Mora Celebration Sr.  
MF David Morales Ponte Vedra Jr.  
MF Bryan Moreira Montverde Academy Sr. Indianapolis
F Camilo Moreno Montverde Academy Sr.  
F Joao Negrao Boca Raton Jr.  
MF Steven Noguera Fort Lauderdale Jr.  
MF Fidelis Okafor [Eastside fl-m] Sr.  
F Diego Oropeza Rodrigues Miami Country Day Sr.  
F Ricardo Paiva Montverde Academy Sr.  
MF Savio Palushi Nease Jr.  
GK Alexander Pearce St. Thomas Aquinas Sr.  
F Leonardo Perez Mariner Jr.  
D Luke Phillips DeLand Sr.  
GK Russel Pienias  Alonso Sr. Dayton
MF Nick Podvia [Episcopal fl-m] Sr.  
MF Wenderle Preservil Gainesville Jr.  
F Lukas Pusinskas [Seacrest fl-m] Sr.  
D/MF Brett Ramsey [University fl-m] Sr.  
F Fabrice Remy Coral Springs Sr. Broward College
F Jayson Repine Belen Jesuit Sr. Niagara
F Nicolas Rey [Palmer Trinity fl-m] Sr.  
MF/F Jared Rodriguez [Pine Ridge fl-m] So.  
MF Nikola Salopek Mariner Sr. Jacksonville
MF Guilherme Saturnino Monarch Sr.  
F James Schaefer Fletcher Sr.  
MF Brock Seneff Lake Highland Prep Jr.  
F Mario Simoes Fort Lauderdale So.  
MF Noah Sims Auburndale  Sr.  
F Van Slabicki Fletcher Sr.  
MF Sebastian Smith University School Jr.  
MF Robbie Soronellas [Steinbrenner fl-m] Sr. North Florida
D Trevor Stanley Tampa Jesuit Sr. University of Tampa
F Filip Svoboda [Out-of-Door Academy fl-m] Sr.  
F Jadon Swartzlander Spruce Creek Fr.  
F Nate Thompson [Daytona Seabreeze fl-m] Sr. Daytona State
D Ian Tomancik St. Thomas Aquinas Sr.  
MF Gabriel Toro [Seminole fl-m] So.  
D Cale Torres [American Heritage fl-m] Sr.  
MF Nazar Tsaruk Lake Mary Sr.  
MF Quinten Vansteenkiste Spruce Creek Sr.  
MF Sebastian Vidarte [American Heritage fl-m] Sr.  
F Christian Vinasco [North Broward Prep fl-m] Sr. Stetson
D Colin Walsh St. Thomas Aquinas Sr.  
F Miles Walters [American Heritage fl-m] Jr.  
D Jared Welch Auburndale  Sr.  
Daniel Wintermeier  Palm Harbor University Sr. Stetson
D/MF Brandon Wicorek [George Jenkins fl-m] Sr.  
F Wilmer Yanez Lakewood Ranch Sr.  
         
  HAWAII      
D Kiran Costa [Kappa hi-m] Sr.  
MF  Jvon Cunningham Mililani Jr.  
MF  Johnnie Dodge Punahou Jr.  
F Skyler Goo [Saint Louis hi-m] Sr. UNLV
MF  Dominic Gusman Punahou Jr.  
D Sihkea Jim Hawaii Prep Sr.  
MF  Brison Kim Kalani Sr.  
D Jacob Lee Iolani Jr.  
F Tommy Mascaro-Keahi Kapolei Jr.  
MF  Liam McGehee Mililani Jr.  
MF  Max Moonier Punahou Sr.  
D Lincoln Oishi Iolani Sr. Whitworth
F Riley Patterson Hilo Sr.  
D Kobi Saito Punahou Sr.  
F Jake Schneider Hawaii Prep Sr.  
GK Nicholas Shor Punahou Sr. UC San Diego
F Micah Williams Punahou Sr.  
MF  Sam Wren Kapolei Sr.  
         
  LOUISIANA      
MF Garret Acosta Northlake Christian Sr.  
F Parrish Anderson Episcopal of Acadiana Sr. LSU-Eunice
F/MF Jacob Bernard Lakeshore Sr.  
F Carson Berry [Loyola la-m] Sr.  
F Tyler Bridgewater St. Amant So.  
D Chad Cadiere Holy Cross Jr.  
MF Caleb Cretini St. Amant Sr.  
F Michael Dufour [St. Paul’s la-m] Jr.  
GK Thomas Dugal Holy Cross Sr.  
GK Austin Dunlap Northshore Sr.  
F Adrian Eaglin Beau Chene Jr.  
MF JP Furman Lakeshore Sr. University of the South(m)
D/F Garrett Gamble [Baton Rouge Catholic la-m] Sr.  
MF Ethan Garvey Holy Cross Sr. Evansville
F Elias Hanna [Menard la-m[ (La.) Sr.  
MF Max Kenyan Benton Sr. Ouachita Baptist
D/MF Philip Pearce [St. Paul’s la-m] Sr.  
MF Ashton Perkins New Orleans Jesuit Sr. High Point
D Luke Price Northshore Sr. Emory
GK Jacob Randolph New Orleans Jesuit Sr.  
GK Trace Roberts [St. Paul’s la-m] Sr.  
D Ben Schwing [St. Paul’s la-m] Jr.  
D Gabe Sims New Orleans Jesuit Sr.  
D Zachary Stolberg Brother Martin Sr.  
MF Chris Tadros New Orleans Jesuit Sr.  
MF Collin Turner Denham Springs Sr.  
MF Connor Walmsley [St. Paul’s la-m] Sr. College of Charleston
GK Justus Windom Northlake Christian Sr.  
F Janusz Wojcik [Newman la-m] Sr.  
F Zayne Zezulka Dutchtown Jr.  
         
  MISSISSIPPI      
GK Dawson Albritton Brandon Sr.  
F Gregory Anderson Richland Sr.  
MF Pedro Araujo Ocean Springs Sr.  
F Fabien Barker Madison Central So.  
F Matt Burke Brandon Sr.  
D Peyton Coker Lewisburg Sr.  
MF Mohammed Diallo Gulfport  Sr.  
F Santiago Diosa Northwest Rankin Jr.  
F Elian Fajardo Oak Grove Jr.  
MF Gavin Gaudin Northwest Rankin Jr.  
D Ashton LeBlanc Gulfport  Sr. Tulsa
F Brandon Marquez Petal Sr.  
GK Griffin O'Neill Oxford Sr.  
D Lucas Ragula Gulfport  Sr. Washington University(m)
F Tres Ray Poplarville Sr. Pearl River CC
MF John-Mark Rose Jackson Prep Sr. Jones County CC
F Johannes Sognnaes Tupelo Jr.  
D Gavin Taylor Gulfport  Sr. William Carey
F Ryan Theriot St. Aloysius Sr.  
MF Jamie Travis Madison Central Sr.  
GK Peyton Wilbanks Madison Central Sr. Jones County CC
         
  TEXAS      
D Peyton Adkins Kingwood Park Jr.  
F Kevin Adolfo Rowlett Jr.  
F Wilmar Aguilar San Antonio LEE Jr.  
D Andrei Aguirrei Alief Elsik Jr.  
GK Eugenio Albo San Antonio Reagan  Sr.  
MF Ignacio Alvarez Del Valle Sr.  
F Axel Hevener Arano [College Park tx-m] Jr.  
MF  Rodrigo Arellano  Hendrickson  Sr. Concordia(m)
MF Micah Ardilla McKinney Sr.  
GK Justin Ardis Seven Lakes Sr.  
D Angel Bacho Central Catholic  Sr. UNC Greensboro
F Adrian Barboza Hutto Jr.  
F Arturo Barrera Duncanville Sr.  
GK Joseph Batrouni San Antonio LEE So.  
MF Diego Bernal Brownsville Veterans Memorial Sr. Texas College
MF Reed Berry Allen Sr. Oral Roberts
MF Sebastian Blaas Coppell Jr.  
D Zachary Blice St. Thomas Sr.  
F Marc Borbonus Wakeland Jr.  
F Bryce Boland Midway Jr.  
F/MF Mark Bowell Brownsville Veterans Memorial Jr.  
D Erick Bustos Grand Prairie Jr.  
MF Ashton Bynum San Antonio Johnson Sr. Southwestern 
GK Stephen Canty [Kerrville Tivy tx-m] Sr. SMU
MF Harvey Castro Marcus Jr. SMU
D Raymond Chairez [Aldine tx-m] Sr.  
D Miguel Chavarri Alief Elsik Jr.  
D Walter Constanza Spring Woods Jr.  
GK Ben Davila Spring Woods Jr.  
F Mario De Los Santos Valley View Sr.  
D Matt DeWitt Keller Sr.  
GK Ben Dixon [College Park tx-m] Sr.  
F Juan Pablo Dominguez Seven Lakes Jr.  
MF Andrew Erickson San Antonio LEE Jr. Kentucky
F Sergio Escareno [La Joya Lincoln-Juarez tx-m] Jr.  
M Dany Espinoza Tompkins Jr.  
D Jesus Espinoza [Lake View tx-m] Sr.  
MF Jasub Flores Arlington Lamar Jr. Midwestern State
F Skyler Frey [San Antonio Churchill tx-m] Jr.  
D Todd Fuller Wakeland Jr.  
Jose Gallegos  Central Catholic  Jr.  
F Kevin Garcia Mexia Sr.  
GK Gino Garcia [Richardson Pearce tx-m]  Sr.  
F Oscar Garcia [Brownsville Porter tx-m] Sr.  
MF Fernando Garduno-Jaramillo Pflugerville Sr. Southwestern
MF Garrett Garvin Midlothian Heritage Jr.  
D Theodore Gunter San Antonio LEE Sr. Air Force
F Bryan Guzman Bel Air Jr.  
F Ethan Hanson New Braunfels Sr.  
MF Freddy Hernandez [Burleson tx-m] Sr.  
GK Christian Hutchinson Palestine Jr.  
D Luis Jaen Central Catholic  Sr.  
MF Ivan Jara Strake Jesuit Sr.  
MF Baltazar Jimenez Grand Prairie Jr.  
GK Konnor Koethe Midlothian Heritage Jr.  
MF Nathaniel Kopetsky Sam Houston Sr.  
D Carlos Lara West Mesquite Jr.  
GK Landon Leach Flower Mound So.  
MF Javier Leonor Palestine Sr.  
F Jose Lerma [Harlingen South tx-m] Sr.  
MF Teddy Libby Flour Bluff Jr.  
MF Mayno Linares Alief Elsik Jr.  
F John Conner Lisenbee Keller So.  
MF Karlo Lopez Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial Sr. UTRGV
F Utah Mansell Denton Guyer Sr.  
MF Albert Maradiaga Brownsville Veterans Memorial Jr.  
MF Jameel Mashriqi Mansfield Sr.  
MF Nico Molina Seven Lakes Sr.  
MF Eduardo Mondragon Bryan Adams Sr.  
MF Michael Morell San Antonio Reagan  Sr. UNC Wilmington
F Ryan Morris [Antonian tx-m] Sr.  
MF Preston Myers Southlake Carroll Sr.  
F Bryan Nava Dobie Sr.  
MF Derek Norsworthy [Frisco Heritage tx-m] Sr.  
F Josue Carias Ortez Sharpstown Sr.  
F Jose Ortiz Sam Houston Jr.  
D Roberto Palomo [Hanna tx-m] Jr.  
MF Jedrek Pantoja [San Elizario tx-m] So.  
D Isaac Peterson Seven Lakes Sr.  
F Tomas Pondeca Marcus Jr.  
MF Brock Pope Lake Dallas Jr.  
MF Shane Popieluch Flower Mound Sr.  
F Jovan Prado Tompkins Sr.  
GK Harrison Pustilnik Southlake Carroll Sr.  
F Franco Querido Central Catholic  Sr.  
F Daniel Ramos [Lake View tx-m]  Sr.  
F Stefan Rankovic Westlake  Sr.  
F Alexander Rayo Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial Sr.  
D Ryan Reagor Mansfield Jr.  
MF Edgar Renteria Alief Elsik Jr.  
MF Ulises Reyes Sharpstown Jr.  
MF Jakob Rios Kingwood Park Jr.  
F Sebastian Rivera Frisco Sr.  
Bryce Robisch Tompkins So.  
Mark Roby Marcus Sr. South Carolina
MF Eduardo Rodriguez Grand Prairie So.  
F Juan Rodriguez Houston Episcopal Sr.  
Memo Rodriguez Houston Episcopal Sr. UAB
F Luis Rosales North Dallas Sr.  
JonConnor Rule  San Antonio Johnson Sr. Trinity (Texas)
F Junior Saavedra West Mesquite Jr.  
F Isaiah Simien Earl Warren Sr. East Texas Baptist
Griffin Smith McCallum Sr. Clark
MF Michael Somerville [Arlington Heights tx-m] Sr. Trinity (Texas)
MF Edgar Soto Belton  Jr.  
GK Jacob Stanfield Wakeland Jr.  
F Oluwatimileyin Talabi John Jay Sr. Incarnate Word
MF Raul Toribio Waco Sr.  
Bryan Ukeje Mansfield Legacy Sr.  
Illsen Urrutia Dobie Sr.  
GK Carlos Vega Arlington Sr.  
F Victor Velasco Houston Episcopal Sr. Incarnate Word
MF Samuel Villegas [San Antonio MacArthur tx-m] Sr.  
F Nicholas Wanzer [Frisco Centennial tx-m] Jr.  
F Ryan Watson McKinney Jr.  
F Alex Wing Wakeland Sr.  
MF Arron Young Midlothian Sr. Grand Canyon
F Omar Zamora Bel Air Sr.  
F Niko Zeppenfeld Flower Mound Sr.  
 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2019 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.