Text size

HS Girls: TDS Fall State Stars

Published: July 24, 2019

CLICK HERE FOR THE COMPLETE 2018-19 TDS ALL-AMERICA, ALL-REGION, STATE STARS

The Fall High School State and Region teams are compiled by TopDrawerSoccer with consultation with coaches and media members from around the country. Players who make the state all-star list are eligible for the region all-stars. The All-America list is selected from the eight regional all-star teams.

  ARIZONA (Fall only)      
MF Lauren Foster Chino Valley Sr.  
         
  CONNECTICUT      
GK Allie Augur North Branford Sr. Boston College
F Madison Bushka Holy Cross Sr. Sacred Heart
F Claire Carew Northwest Catholic Sr. Holy Cross
F Lily Caso Suffield Academy  Sr. Rhode Island
GK Charlotte Cyr Kingswood-Oxford School Sr. Dartmouth
F Corine Dente Westhill Sr. Louisville
MF Giavanna DeLorenzo Masuk Sr. Connecticut
D Giovanna Dionicio [William Hall ct-w] Sr. Yale
MF/F Louisa Essuman Hotchkiss School Jr. Tennessee
F Alana Frederick Sacred Heart Greenwich (Conn.) So.  
F Maddie Fried St. Joseph So. Villanova
F Kyla Gallagher Miss Porter's School Jr. Providence
MF Laura Gouvin Miss Porter's School Jr.  
F Lindsay Groves Wilton Sr. Boston College
GK Jenna Hall Miss Porter's School Jr.  
D Jessica Hinton Loomis Chaffee Jr.  
MF Hannah Huddleston Choate Rosemary Hall  Sr.  
F Mya Johnson Old Lyme Sr. Connecticut College
D Chloe Landers Glastonbury Jr. Connecticut
MF Jessica Kondic Oxford Jr. High Point
F Kacey Lawrence Masuk Jr. Michigan
MF Julia Lombardo [St. Luke's School ct-w] So. Colgate
F Azria Malloy Nonnewaug Sr. Sacred Heart
F Meadow Mancini Watertown Sr. Sacred Heart
F Erin Martin Choate Rosemary Hall  Jr. Georgetown
MF Jessica Mazo St. Joseph Sr. Connecticut
F Peyton McNamara Brien McMahon Jr. Ohio State
D Claire Middlebrook Ridgefield Sr. Brown
MF Kayla Mingachos Immaculate Sr. Quinnipiac
MF Audrey Morin Amity Regional Fr.  
F Ranita Muriel [Christian Heritage ct-w] Sr.  
F Maria Nolan [Granby Memorial ct-w] Jr. Sacred Heart
MF Chloe Ortolano Brien McMahon Sr. Providence
MF Lea Panagiotidis [St. Luke's School ct-w] Jr. Delaware
MF Lauren Smida Loomis Chaffee Sr.  
MF Christina Stone Loomis Chaffee Sr.  
MF McKenzie Sullivan Suffield Sr. Bentley
F Reese Sutter Staples Jr. Penn
F Alexis Szymecki Wethersfield Sr. Hartford
MF/D Sofia Weber Hotchkiss School Jr.  
D Katarzyna Zawadzki [Notre Dame ct-w] Sr. Iona College
         
  D.C.      
GK Maisy Biden Sidwell Friends Sr.  
D Hope Hillegass Georgetown Visitation So.  
MF Makenna Morris St. John's Jr. Clemson
F   Maliah Morris St. John's Sr. Clemson
D Casey Merz [St. John’s dc-w] Jr. Richmond
MF  Gabriella Nastasi St. John's Sr. Morehead State
MF Meaghan O’Donovan St. John's Sr. Syracuse
MF Olivia Reese St. John's Jr. Maryland
F   Kiki Rice Sidwell Friends Fr.  
MF Danielle Soto Georgetown Day Sr.  
MF Eliza Turner National Cathedral School So.  
         
  IDAHO      
F Mariah Albin Boise Jr. Boise State
D Haley Apple Boise Timberline Sr. Boise State
MF Payton Baratcart Boise Jr. Boise State
MF Tara Brennan Boise Sr.  
F Analise Brunson Madison Jr. Utah Valley
F Jordyn Dalling Rocky Mountain Sr. Boise State
MF Grace Elwer Bishop Kelly Sr.  
MF Lauren Elwer Bishop Kelly Sr. Gonzaga
MF Kylee Geis Borah Sr. Utah
MF Payton McBride Borah Sr. Utah
GK Breanna Norris Boise So. Portland
MF Kelsey Oyler Rocky Mountain So. Gonzaga
D Grace Pekovich Centennial Sr. Hawaii
D Bridget Rieken Lake City Sr. Washington State
F Olivia Smith Eagle Sr. BYU
MF Chloe Teets Lake City Sr.  
F Riley Walkington Sandpoint Sr. Eastern Washington
GK Kasey Wardle Rocky Mountain So. Utah
         
  INDIANA      
F Isabel Alexander Evansville Memorial Jr.  
MF Charmaine Annee Avon Sr. Bellarmine
F Ryleigh Anslinger Evansville Memorial So.  
F Brianna Arthur Brebeuf Jesuit Sr. Saint Louis
GK Erin Baker Carmel So.  
MF Logan Barber New Albany Sr. Western Kentucky
MF Lucy Brand Greenfield Central Sr. Xavier
F Layla Brown Hamilton Southeastern Jr.  
D Kelsi Carrico Penn Jr. Purdue
GK Samantha Castaneda Homestead Sr. Indiana Wesleyan
F Jenna Chatterton Noblesville So.  
F Lyric Green Wheeler Sr.  
MF/F Abby Hale Evansville North Sr. Southern Indiana
MF Morgan Halliwill Homestead Sr. UAB
D Elizabeth Hargis Carmel Sr. Mercer
MF Annah Hopkins Evansville Memorial Jr.  
F Carly Hudnall Noblesville Jr.  
MF Elizabeth Jacobson Bishop Chatard Sr. Indiana
F   Kelsie James Carmel Jr. Valparaiso
MF Ava Keaffaber Hamilton Southeastern Sr. Vermont
F   Maya Lacognato Penn Sr. IUPUI
F Jenna Lang Columbus North Fr.  
F Abigail Lynch Brownsburg  So.  
MF Carson Kwiatkowski [Indianpolis Cathedral in-w]  Jr.  
MF Elyse Reed Carmel Sr. Mississippi
GK Sophia Saucerman [Indianapoplis Cathedral in-w]  Sr.  
MF Daena Schuh Lake Central Sr. MIT
MF Olivia Shaw Valparaiso  Sr.  
D Emily Speidel Carmel Sr. Western Kentucky
D Jensen Summers Noblesville Jr.  
F Maya Turner Fishers Sr. IUPUI
MF Claire Wilkinson Hamilton Southeastern Sr.  
F Amelia White Homestead Fr. Penn State
F Ashley Witucki Carmel Sr. Purdue
MF Alyssa Wright Silver Creek Sr. Southern Indiana
MF Katie Yankey Floyd Central Jr. Indiana State
         
  KENTUCKY      
MF Audrey Anderson Somerset  Sr. Eastern Kentucky
MF Jolene Ballard DuPont Manual  Sr.  
D Camille Barber Sacred Heart Academy Jr. Murray State
D Abbey Bischoff Tates Creek  Sr. Morehead State
F Mary Whitaker Buchanan Bowling Green  So. Mississippi
F Alexis Burdine Lexington Catholic  Sr.  
MF Lauren Carothers Notre Dame Academy So.  
MF Addison Cline Assumption  Sr. UAB
MF Cayla Coleman Simon Kenton Jr. Army
D Cierra Collins Male So.  
F Maya Decker Notre Dame Academy Sr. Marian
D Lauren Deckert Highlands Jr. Louisville
D Caroline Donovan [Christian Academy ky-w]  Jr. Samford
MF Haley Dougherty Simon Kenton Sr. Thomas More
F Ashley Durik Sacred Heart Academy Sr. Cornell
F Katie Erwin [Lousville Male ky-w] Sr. Western Kentucky
D Elizabeth Fortuna [Christian Academy ky-w]  Jr. UAB
GK Grace Gaffney Danville  Sr. Morehead State
MF Anna Haddock Greenwood Jr. Auburn
MF Rielyn Hamilton Boone County Sr. Akron
MF Audrey Henry West Jessamine Jr. Murray State
F Brielle Heuglin Sacred Heart Academy Sr. Bellarmine
D Addy Lancaster Sacred Heart Academy Sr.  
MF Olivia Lawson [Christian Academy ky-w]  Jr. Xavier
MF Maya Maxwell Ballard Fr.  
F Lindsey Meyer Highlands Sr. Northern Kentucky
F Mikayla Miller [Mercy ky-w] (Ky.) Sr. Northern Kentucky
GK Molly Nunn [Louisville Male ky-w]  Sr. Bellarmine
MF Heavyn O'Connell South Oldham  Sr. Bellarmine
MF Abigail Proctor Bethlehem  Sr. Eastern Kentucky
GK Anna Rexford West Jessamine Jr. Cincinnati
F Shae Robertson Tates Creek  Jr. Morehead State
D Ainsleigh Spaulding Simon Kenton Sr. Hanover
GK Morgan Turcotte [Paul Dunbar ky-w] Sr. Brown
F Tristan Whalen Oldham County Sr. Ohio University
MF Kami Yantz West Jessamine Sr. Bellarmine
D Saraya Young West Jessamine Sr. Kentucky
F Savina Zamborini DuPont Manual Jr. Louisville
         
  MAINE      
MF Isabella Banks [Brunswick me-w] Jr.  
F Anika Elias [Messalonskee me-w] Sr.  
MF Emma Forgues Gorham Sr. Maine
D Grace Gillian [Cape Elizabeth me-w] Sr.  
D Lauren Jordan Cheverus Jr.  
F Kristina Kelly Camden Hills Jr.  
MF Kassandra Krul Camden Hills Sr. Barton
MF Maria Low Brewer Sr. Maine
F Madison Michaud Presque Isle Sr.  
F Molly Murnane Scarborough Sr. Merrimack
D Peyton Nickerson York Sr. Stonehill
MF Hannah Niles Thornton Academy Sr. Maine
F Prezli Piscopo [Cape Elizabeth me-w] Sr. Southern New Hampshire
         
  MARYLAND      
D Cailynn Adelman Northwest Sr.  
MF Kalli Bell Sparrows Point Sr. Mount St. Mary's
F Julianna Bonner Wilde Lake Sr. Lehigh
D Lindsey Brick Quince Orchard Jr. Syracuse
D Bethany Bruck Patterson Mill Sr.  
MF Phoebe Canoles Perry Hall Sr. Towson
D Kiersten Crowley Severna Park Sr.  
F Ellie Curry Notre Dame Prep Sr. Syrcause (lax)
F Makenna Dean Broadneck Sr.  
F Rachel Deresky Northern Calvert So. Vanderbilt
F Baylee DeSmit McDonogh School So.  
F Kara Dietrich Perry Hall Sr.  
D Julia Dorsey McDonogh School Sr. North Carolina
MF Lily Dunbar Wilde Lake Sr. Drexel
MF Isabelle Eskay Urbana Sr. George Washington
D Abigail Hanks Archbishop Spalding  Sr. Clemson
F Zari Hayes [St. Paul's School md-w] Sr. Charleston Southern
GK Heather Hinz Good Counsel Sr. South Carolina
F Sarah Hohn [Thomas Johnson md-w] Sr. Shepherd
GK Jenna Hutchison Wilde Lake Sr. George Mason
F Fifi Iluyomade Archbishop Spalding Sr. American
MF Mia Isaac Huntingtown  Sr. Maryland
F Jameese Joseph Good Counsel Sr. NC State
F Juliana Lynch Sparrows Point Sr. West Virginia
MF Lily McCarthy McDonogh School Jr. Tennessee
MF Sophia Michalski-Cooper South River Jr.  
GK Alyssa Minnick Notre Dame Prep Sr. VCU
D Aya Neal Perry Hall  Jr.  
F Payton Patrick Hereford So. South Carolina
D Chidera Ogwulu [Walkersville md-w] Sr.  
MF Jane Olcott Churchill Sr. Villanova
GK Kaitlyn Parks Northern Calvert Sr. Wake Forest
MF Danielle Peay McDonogh School Sr. High Point
F Jasmine Pinter Sparrows Point Sr.  
D Danielle Poindexter River Hill Sr.  
MF Kara Poole Smithsburg Sr. UMBC
GK Jillian Savageau Archbishop Spalding Sr.  
GK/F Hanna Sellinger Holy Child Jr. Notre Dame
MF Jenna Snead Archbishop Spalding Sr.  
GK Katherine Stender-Moore Walt Whitman Sr. Washington (Mo.)
F Ada Clare Tempert Mercy Sr. Loyola (MD)
F Brigette Wang River Hill Sr.  
F Kallista Wethern McDonogh School Jr. Bucknell
D Morgan Wiese Walt Whitman Sr. Princeton
MF Kiersten Yuhas Oakdale Sr. Longwood
         
  MASSACHUSETTS      
MF Sydney Baldwin Lincoln-Sudbury  Jr. Holy Cross
MF Cerys Balmer Dover-Sherborn Jr. Holy Cross
F Catherine Barry Tabor Academy Jr. South Carolina
F Jaydah Bedoya Tabor Academy So.  
F Haley Bernhardt Swampscott Sr.  
D Kiley Bertos Noble and Greenough Jr. Boston University
F Alexa Blaney [South Hadley ma-w] Sr.  
F Jordan Butters Beverly Sr. Southern New Hampshire
MF Amanda Caldarelli [Stoneham ma-w] Jr. Marist
MF Alexandra Campana Natick Sr. Marquette
F Brooke Cavino Bridgewater-Raynham Sr. Rhode Island
MF Rileigh Cinquegrano [North Andover ma-w] Sr. St. Michael's
MF Lauren Clement Danvers Sr. Stonehill
F Hannah Curtin Winchester So.  
F Caroline Dawson St. Mark's School Sr.  
F Nina Dooley Pingree School Sr. Northeastern
MF Porter Dooley Pingree School Sr. Northeastern
GK Maria Echezarreta Fernandez [Northfield Mount Hermon ma-w] Jr.  
F Anna Edson Beverly Sr. Massachusetts-Lowell
F Elizabeth Finn Worcester Academy 8th  
D Julie Gallotto Rivers School  Sr. Sacred Heart
F Abigail Gerdes Natick Sr. Johns Hopkins
F Alexandria Giovino Westford Academy Jr. Colgate
F Rylee Glennon Rivers School  Jr.  
MF Mia Han [Austin Prep ma-w] Jr.  
GK Emily Hardy [Phillips Academy ma-w] Jr.  
F Dasa Hase [Manchester Essex ma-w] So.  
D Charlotte Huang [Buckingham Browne & Nichols ma-w] So.  
F Anna Hurley [Phillips Academy ma-w] So.  
MF Chelsea Hoey West Springfield Jr. Sacred Heart
MF Annie Irwin [Montrose ma-w] Sr.  
MF Sophea James [Northfield Mount Hermon ma-w] Sr. Albany
D Alivia Kelly Thayer Academy Jr. New Hampshire
F Audrey Lavey Newton South Sr. Wesleyan (Conn.)
MF Emma LeBlanc Belchertown Sr. Massachusetts-Lowell
MF Alexis Legowski MacDuffie School Sr. Dartmouth
F Anna Ludkiewicz MacDuffie School Sr. Sacred Heart
F Ava Lung Noble and Greenough Sr. Harvard
F Chelsea Lynch [Amesbury ma-w]  Sr. UMass-Lowell (track)
D Molly Martin [Buckingham Browne & Nichols ma-w] Fr. Penn State
F Halle McCabe Marlboro Sr. Northeastern
GK Katherine McElroy Brookline Sr. Michigan
MF Ella Midura Noble and Greenough Jr. Princeton
MF Brooke Mulrooney Thayer Academy Fr.  
GK Samantha Murray Medway Sr. Providence
F Alexandra Panaggio Holliston Sr. Syracuse
MF Alyssa Pettet [Amesbury ma-w]  So. Holy Cross
F Brittany Raphino Thayer Academy Sr. Brown
F Lilly Reale Hingham So. Boston College
MF Melissa Reef Mansfield Sr. Bryant
D Brooke Robinson Brooks School Sr. Holy Cross
MF Alexis Rothman Norwell Sr. Providence
D Kathryn Ruediger Concord-Carlisle Sr.  
D Emily St. John Noble and Greenough Sr. Cornell
GK Samantha Scott Worcester Academy Jr.  
MF Allyson Sentnor Thayer Academy Fr. North Carolina
D Katelyn Signer Beverly Sr. Vermont
F Kellie Smith Marshfield Sr.  
MF Samantha Smith Whitman-Hanson Sr. Boston College
F Avery Snead King Philip Jr. Providence
MF Emma Tucker Notre Dame Academy Sr. Miami (FL)
F Alexi Vaillancourt [Millis ma-w]  Jr.  
F Kristi Vierra Norwell Jr. Wake Forest
F/M Larissa Williams Newton South Jr.  
MF Ellery Winkler Middlesex School Sr. Yale
F Alexandra Winstanley Noble and Greenough Sr. Dartmouth
MF Sophia Woodland Masconomet  Sr. Boston University
F Francesca Yanchuk Bishop Feehan So. Providence
D Rayne Zimmerman [Berwick Academy ma-w]  Jr.  
         
  MINNESOTA      
MF Katharine Ashley St. Paul Central Sr. Illinois State
F Julia Barger Eagan Jr.  
D Rachel Boelke [Eden Prairie mn-w] Jr.  
MF Sophia Bowman Edina  Jr. Minnesota
MF Amanda Cassidy Benilde-St. Margaret's Sr. Loyola-Chicago
F Megan Dohmen [Eden Prairie mn-w] Sr. North Dakota
F Lavin Douglass Hopkins Sr. North Dakota State
D Lizzy Eggers Blaine Sr.  
MF Sydney Essler Rosemount Sr. Washington (Mo.)
GK Margaret Forseth Academy of Holy Angels Sr. Colorado College
GK Clare Gagne Orono  Jr. Brown
MF Lily Gilbertson Wayzata Sr. Northwestern
MF Lauren Glas Eastview Sr. North Dakota
F Maya Hansen Burnsville Sr. South Dakota State
F Khyah Harper Centennial So. Minnesota
MF KK Haug Blake School Sr. Brown
MF Madison Ishaug [Eden Prairie mn-w] So. Wisconsin
F Sarah Johnston Orono  Sr. Northern Iowa
MF Kelsey Kallio Andover  Jr.  
MF Lauren Kolodge Maple Grove Sr.  
MF Rachel Luedtke Mankato West Sr.  
F Kaitlyn MacBean [Breck School mn-w] Jr. Penn State
D Megan Malecha Wayzata Sr. DePaul
F Paige Peltier Cretin-Derham Hall Jr. Notre Dame
D Halle Peterson Stillwater Sr.  
GK Megan Plaschko Eagan Sr. Minnesota
F Marli Rajacich Washburn  Sr. Boston University
GK Shweta Raje Woodbury Sr. Denver
MF Katherine Schindler Hill-Murray Jr.  
MF Audrey Sexson Mahtomedi Jr. Colorado
D Grace Sjoberg Eagan Sr. North Dakota State
D McKenna Strand Woodbury Sr. North Dakota State
MF Erika Townley White Bear Lake Sr. Drake
MF Brenda Vargas [Cristo Rey Jesuit mn-w]  Sr.  
F Linnea Yacovella East Ridge Sr. Minnesota
         
  MISSISSIPPI (fall)      
D Katie Carter Jackson Academy Jr.  
MF Avery Hederman Jackson Academy Sr. Mississippi College
F Erin Hederman Jackson Academy Sr. Mississippi College
D Alayla Jackson Jackson Academy Jr.  
MF Jillian Rhian [Presbyterian Christian School ms-w] Sr. Mississippi
         
  MONTANA      
GK Lainey Bosch Skyview Jr.  
F Ashlyn Braun Skyview Sr.  
D Ally Cleverly Butte Sr. Carroll (Mont.)
F Morgan Ferestad Billings Central Catholic Jr. Carroll (Mont.)
D Haylee Gertsch Skyview Jr. Montana State-Billings
M Halle Labert Skyview Jr. Rocky Mountain
F Mariah Morgan [Belgrade mt-w] Sr. LIU Brooklyn
F Whitney Morrison Big Sky Jr.  
MF Sophia Robinson Bozeman Sr.  
F/MF Jordan Roe Skyview Jr.  
F/MF Hannah Santamaria Big Sky Jr.  
F Blair Stapleton [Billings mt-w] Sr. Carroll (Mont.)
         
  NEVADA      
MF Camden Berry Bishop Gorman Jr. Brown
F Marcella Brooks Centennial Sr. UNLV
F Alysa Caso Coronado Sr. UNLV
D Mackenzie Corkill McQueen Sr.  
D Kennedy Enus Bishop Gorman Sr. USC
F Ashtyn Fink  Bishop Gorman Sr. Vanderbilt
F Isabella Flocchini Galena So.  
MF Carlee Giammona  Palo Verde Sr. Alabama
MF Geraldi Gomez Western  Sr.  
F Gianna Gourley Bishop Gorman Sr. Iowa
MF Kevyn Hillegas Bishop Gorman Sr. Boise State
D Kaitlyn Kowalchuck Coronado Sr. Washington State
F Gabriella Lancaster Legacy  Sr.  
F Amber Mallas Arbor View  Fr. Cal State Fullerton
MF Lauren Muff Galena Jr.  
MF Taylor O'Neill Green Valley  Sr. Xavier
MF Ava Seelenfreund [Truckee nv-w] Sr. Brown
F Maggie Shuirman Faith Lutheran Sr.  
F Taylore Simmons [Shadow Ridge nv-w] Sr. North Dakota State
GK Jordan Smith Douglas  Sr.  
MF Madison Sonerholm Faith Lutheran Sr. Dixie State
D Madison Stenslie Faith Lutheran Sr. Oklahoma
MF Jaden Terrana Bishop Gorman Jr.  
D Hannah Thomas Faith Lutheran Sr.  
D Alpine Aqui Williams Foothill  Sr. UIC
         
  NEW HAMPSHIRE      
MF Adrienne Brummett Bishop Brady Jr.  
F Sheridan Brummett Bishop Brady Fr.  
D Brianna Coco Bedford Sr.  
MF Grace Devanny Concord Sr.  
GK Reagan Kolinski Pinkerton Academy  Sr.  
F Paige LaBerge Manchester Central Sr. Florida State
GK Megan Olszewski Exeter Jr. Massachusetts
GK Ginger Prevost St. Paul's School  Jr.  
MF Shayna Salis Bedford Sr. New Hampshire
MF Angie Suaza Nashua South Sr.  
F Olivia Stowell Londonderry  Sr. Wake Forest
GK Mackenzie Wagner Campbell  Jr. Holy Cross
         
  NEW JERSEY      
F Amanda Attanasi Washington Township So.  
F Jaydin Avery Pennington School Sr. Saint Joseph's
D Julianna Bastos Cinnaminson Sr. Iona College
MF Sara Beidleman Bishop Eustace Sr. Villanova
D Haley Benson Shawnee Sr. Towson
MF Hannah Birdsall [Shore nj-w] Sr.  
D Danielle Borrino Red Bank Catholic  Sr. Siena College
D Sara Brocious Eastern Jr. Saint Joseph's
D Jessica Carrieri Watchung Hills Sr.  
MF Victoria Carnevale DePaul Catholic  Sr. Coastal Carolina
MF Bailey Chant Morris Catholic Sr. NJIT
D Nicole Chico Ramapo Jr. Duke
F Alexa Correa Ramsey Sr. Monmouth
MF Maggie Cotter Morristown-Beard School Sr. Colgate
MF Kylie Daigle Pennington School So. Villanova
D Julia Dalmass Moorestown Sr.  
D Emmi DeNovellis Old Bridge  So.  
MF Claudia Dipasupil Northern Highlands Sr. Tennessee
GK Kaylee Donnelly Watchung Hills Sr. Bucknell
F Bridget Dudziec [Lenape Valley nj-w] Jr. Seton Hall
F Julia Eichenbaum [Shore nj-w] Jr. Illinois
MF Emerson Elgin Ramapo So. North Carolina
F Alexa Endres Shawnee Jr.  
F Kiley Endres Shawnee Jr. East Carolina
MF Leanne Engemann [West Morris nj-w] Sr. Bucknell
D/MF Kelly Fitzgerald Watchung Hills  Sr. Rhode Island
D Tierney Garkowski Brick Township  Jr.  
GK Sara Ghorashi Northern Highlands Sr.  
MF Leah Giles Deptford Township Sr. La Salle
F Peyton Gilmore Delsea Regional So.  
F Gian Girman [Nottingham nj-w] So. Rutgers
MF Nichol Green Haddonfield Sr. Sacred Heart
D Nyah Harper West Orange Sr.  
MF Rachael Hollywood [Clearview nj-w] Sr. New Hampshire
D Olivia Homan Northern Highlands Sr. Fairfield
D Jessica Judge Freehold Township  Sr.  
MF Mary Clare Langan Ramapo Jr. Villanova
MF Julianne Leskauskas [Saint Rose nj-w] Jr. Rutgers
D Kaysie Louro Jackson Memorial Sr.  
F Allison Lowery Bridgewater-Raritan Jr. Rutgers
F Corinne Lyght Scotch Plains-Fanwood  So.  
D Gianna Lucchesi Pennington School Sr. Richmond
D Allison Lynch Bridgewater-Raritan Sr. Rutgers
GK Haley Martin Middletown North Sr. Saint Peter's
MF/D Emily Mason Hunterdon Central So. Rutgers
F Frankie McDonough [Shore nj-w] Sr.  
MF Kelli McGroarty Eastern Jr. La Salle
MF Macey Mento [Rutgers Prep nj-w] Jr.  
GK Emma Miller [Demarest nj-w] Sr. Colorado
F Kayla Miller-People Union Sr. La Salle
F Maggie Murray Cranford Jr.  
MF Caroline O'Connor Red Bank Catholic  Sr. Virginia Tech
MF Jillian O'Toole Montclair Sr. William & Mary
MF Natalie Nevins West Orange Jr.  
F Madison Palma Morris Knolls Jr.  
MF Emma Pascarella Allentown Sr. Rutgers
MF Elizabeth Peebles Northern Highlands Sr. Middlebury
MF Bryana Pelayo DePaul Catholic  Jr.  
MF Maddison Perna Morris Knolls Sr. Monmouth
F Alexa Peto Toms River North So.  
D Juliette Pike Morristown-Beard School Sr. Brown
MF Ania Prussak Glen Ridge So. Columbia
D Halinka Prussak Glen Ridge Sr.  
F Madisyn Pilla Pingry School Jr. Columbia
MF Juliana Rafaniello Red Bank Catholic  Sr. UMBC
MF/D Alexandra Searing Allentown Sr. Loyola (MD)
F Darien Rinn Middletown North Jr.  
D Faith Rosenlatt Cherry Hill East Jr. Wisconsin
F Sydney Rosenkrantz Wayne Valley Sr. Emory
MF/D Emily Royson Toms River North Jr. Duke
MF Brianna Russo Delsea Regional Jr. Monmouth
F Faith Slimmer Ocean City So. Rutgers
GK Jordynn Stallard Washington Township Sr. La Salle
F Brooke Steel Shawnee So.  
MF Marissa Tava Toms River North Sr. Pittsburgh
F Riley Tiernan Eastern So. Rutgers
D Gabriella Triolo Middletown North Sr. Kean
GK Grace Walter Rancocas Valley  Sr. Rutgers
MF Taylor Williams [Rutgers Prep nj-w] Jr. Dartmouth
MF Morgan Winchock Bridgewater-Raritan Sr.  
F Lauren Wrigley [Kittatinny nj-w] So. North Carolina
F Kaitlyn Zeeb Piscataway Jr. Sacred Heart
F Chloe Zegas Millburn Jr. Maryland
F Corinna Zullo Hunterdon Central Jr. South Carolina
         
  NEW MEXICO      
MF Madyson Barela Cleveland Sr. New Mexico State
D Dalis Bruce Volcano Vista Jr. New Mexico
F Sydni Burrup Cibola Jr.  
MF Arianna Cisneros Volcano Vista Jr. New Mexico
D Hannah Dahl Eldorado Sr.  
D/MF Hannah Gallegos Sandia Sr. Denver
F Sydney Groth Sandia Sr.  
F Alix Hailey Los Alamos  Sr. New Mexico
GK Lorelei Logan Albuquerque Academy So. Memphis
F Eliza Mariner Albuquerque Academy Sr. Cornell
GK Emma Moore La Cueva Jr.  
D Erin Pickett Albuquerque Academy Sr.  
F Cierra Ramirez Volcano Vista Sr. Grambling State
MF Sophia Roberts Eldorado Sr. Grand Canyon
F Jacqueline Rodriguez Sandia Prep Jr.  
MF Marah Rosato Cibola Sr.  
MF Deja Sandoval La Cueva Sr. UTSA
         
  NEW YORK      
MF Grace Allen [Pittsford Sutherland ny-w] Jr. Marquette
MF/F Liz Allen Monroe-Woodbury Jr.  
F Maegan Allspach Goshen Sr. Misericordia
MF Mia Asenjo Valley Stream South So. UCF
MF Lauren Ashman Chenango Forks Jr. Villanova
F Katharine Balog [Rome Free Academy ny-w] Sr. SUNY Oswego
MF Grace Bernardi  Massapequa Sr. St. John’s
MF Cubby Biscardi Sacred Heart Sr.  Duke (lax)
F Hannah Bochniak [Holland Patent ny-w] Sr. Hartwick
MF Laura Bogner [Hamburg ny-w] Jr. Buffalo
F Dominique Bono Islip Sr. NYIT
F Emma Bough Chenango Forks Jr. Niagara
F Kelly Brady North Rockland Jr. Central Connecticut
MF Avani Brandt Syosset So. Stanford
D Molly Broderick Rye Sr.  
GK Abby Buchholz New Hartford Sr. UNC Greensboro
GK Kyla Burns [Kingston ny-w] Jr. Albany
MF Lauren Chamberlain Immaculate Heart Central Sr. NJIT
F Nicolette Constant Shoreham-Wading River Sr. Vermont
D Ryan Conway East Islip Sr.  
F Erin Coykendall  Spencerport  Sr. Northwestern (lax)
D Alex Chiarenza Grand Island Sr. Buffalo
F Kara DeBlaiso MacArthur Jr.  
MF Sara DeGraw Rye Sr. Cornell
MF Kelsey Delola Baldwinsville Sr. Villanova
F Chloe DeLyser Marion Jr. Ohio State
F Julia DiMenna Saratoga Springs Sr.  
MF Grace Dimkopoulos [Jamesville-DeWitt ny-w] Jr. Siena College
D Sarah Donovan Pearl River Sr. Binghamton
F Emma Faso Clarence Sr.  
F Kendall Feighan Arlington Sr.  
D Lily Flynn [Ursuline ny-w] Sr. Stanford (track)
F Rachel Dobricki Fayetteville-Manlius Sr. Fairfield
MF Hannah Freeman [Lowville ny-w] Jr. Rider
MF Jess Garziano Half Hollow Hills East Sr. St. John's
F Jillian Golden Mattituck Sr.  
F Nicole Gordon St. Anthony's Jr.  
MF/F Grace Hainsworth Geneseo Sr. Stony Brook
D Megan Hanna [Pittsford Sutherland ny-w] Sr. St. Bonaventure
MF Kelly Harris Tappan Zee Jr. Manhattan
F Anna Hartzheim Fayetteville-Manlius Jr. Quinnipiac
D Jessica Haskin Averill Park  Sr.  
F Anna Hewlett Webster Schroeder Jr. New Hampshire
F Samantha Hogan Kings Park Sr. Iona College
MF Grace Hotaling [Bethlehem ny-w] Sr. George Mason
MF Waniya Hudson Greece Athena Sr. Notre Dame
D Sophia Iaccino St. Anthony's Sr.  
F Gia Inzerillo [Eastport-South Manor ny-w] Sr.  
F Brianna Jablonowski St. Anthony's Jr. Virginia
GK Cecilia Jozef [Wheatley ny-w] Sr.  
D Candice Kasahara Williamsville North Sr. Buffalo
D Caroline Kelly Clarkstown South Sr. Fairfield
F Katie Kelly Commack Sr.  
F Caitlin Kennedy Sacred Heart Sr. Fordham
MF Colleen Kinsella Monroe-Woodbury Sr. Misericordia
MF Hannah Knych Fayetteville-Manlius Jr. Pittsburgh
D Kayla Leary East Meadow Sr. Fairfield
MF Tanya Leggiero [Scotia ny-w] Sr.  
F Emily Leverich Smithtown West Jr.  
F Jordyn Levy Half Hollow Hills East So. Indiana
D Arysa Lux Jamesville-Dewitt Sr.  
MF Molly McClelland Allegany-Limestone Jr. Binghamton
MF Megan McCraith Clarence Sr.  
F Anna McDuffy [New Paltz ny-w] Sr.  
MF Madi McGuire Goshen Jr.  
F Kate McNally Pearl River Jr. Iona College
MF Jill Meaney Smithtown West Jr.  
MF Victoria Minda Sacred Heart Sr. George Washington
MF Hailee Mitchell [Kendall ny-w] Jr.  
MF Sydney Moore Farmingdale Sr. Boston College
MF Brittany Munson [Calhoun ny-w] Sr. James Madison
MF Grace Murphy [Penfield ny-w] Jr. Providence
F Amya Naja [South Glens Falls ny-w] Sr.  
MF Simone Neivel Baldwinsville Jr.  
GK Allison Oestreicher [John Jay-Cross River ny-w] Sr. Vermont
MF Devon Rae Olive [Poly Prep Country Day ny-w]  Sr. Penn State
F Melina Ortiz  [Waverly ny-w] Jr. Siena College
D Skylar Papele Sachem East Sr. Stony Brook
F Brianna Passaro St. Anthony's Sr. Duquesne
F Brooke Pickett Stillwater Jr.  
F Olivia Piraino Niskayuna Jr.  
F Bryana Pizarro Valley Stream South Jr. Oregon State
F Dori Rizzo [Mercy ny-w] Sr. American
MF Isabella Rennoldson [Honeoye Falls-Lima ny-w] Sr. Canisius
F Isabella Romano Syosset Fr. Navy
MF/F Gabi Rusek [Warwick ny-w] Jr.  
F Delaney Rutan [Cincinnatus ny-w]  Sr.  
F Kaelyn Salatto Monroe-Woodbury Jr.  
D Reagan Sames Shenendehowa Sr. LeMoyne
MF Ciara Saxton Nanuet Sr. Lehigh
F Tatyjana Scalisi Williamsville South Sr. Buffalo
MF Julia Schurr Orchard Park Sr. Canisius
MF Morgan Siechen Cicero-North Syracuse Sr. Southern New Hampshire
GK Isabella Simoncelli Nichols School Jr.  
D Lindsey Smith Valley Stream South Sr.  
GK Stephanie Sparkowski East Meadow Jr. Michigan
F Alyssa Spring Allegany-Limestone Jr. St. Bonaventure
F Carly Steinberg Mahopac Jr. Colgate
F Izzy Tola Briarcliff Sr.  
F Sydney Urban [Poly Prep Country Day ny-w]  Jr. Florida
F Lianna Vansice Williamsville North Jr.  
MF Alexa Vegoda [Plainview-Old Bethpage ny-w] Jr. Binghamton
F Vanessa Wainwright Schalmont Sr. Merrimack
D Olivia Wall Spencerport  Sr. Cornell (lax)
MF Erin Walsh [John Jay-Cross River ny-w] Sr.  
MF Camryn Warren Nichols School Sr.  
F Leah Wengender Spencerport  Sr. Buffalo
D Isabel Yeomans Northport Sr.  
         
  OHIO      
M Madison Alberty Holy Name Sr. Ohio State
D Kaitlyn Andrews Loveland Sr. Cincinnati
F Haley Anspach Medina Jr. Miami (OH)
F Nicoletta Anuci Archbishop Alter Sr. Eastern Illinois
F Alexis Austin [Amherst Steele oh-w] Jr. Eastern Michigan
GK Jordan Barnhart Wadsworth Sr.  
D/F Ashley Barron [Toledo Notre Dame Academy oh-w] Sr. Cincinnati
MF Lauren Bastian Centerville Jr. Cincinnati
D Kennidy Belle Summit Country Day Sr. Iowa State
MF Diana Benigno Beavercreek Jr. Dayton
D Ella Bianco Beavercreek Sr. Gardner-Webb
MF Tori Bonno Mason Sr. Murray State
F Katherine Brock [Cincinnati Country Day oh-w] Jr.  
F Marcella Cash Beavercreek Jr. Mississippi State
MF Lydia Cornelius New Albany Sr. University of Chicago
MF Katie Cox Granville Sr.  
MF Becky Dean Mount Notre Dame Sr. Butler
MF Camryn Dees Pickerington North Sr. Rider
D Sophia Denison Lakota West Sr. Saint Louis
F Alicia Donley Pickerington North Sr. Tennessee
F McKenna Donahue Twinsburg Sr. Cleveland State
D Lexi Farrell Ashland Sr.  
MF Peyton Felton Strongsville Jr. Memphis
MF Alexis Goins Fairfield Sr. Dayton
MF Brooke Harden Loveland Sr. Xavier
MF Macy Harper Badin Sr. Xavier
F Brooklyn Harris New Albany So. USC
F Kaylin Helinski Clear Fork Sr. Wright State
F Bridgette Herman Springboro Sr. Tennessee
F Gabby Hollar West Liberty-Salem Sr. West Virginia
F Alaina Huber CHCA Sr. Dayton
MF Taylor Huff Madison So. Tennessee
F Leslie Kiesling [Hoover oh-w] Sr. [Berwick Academy ma-w] 
F Allison King Twinsburg Jr.  
F Eva Kiper [Little Miami oh-w] Sr. Morehead State
GK Mickayla Kowalski Badin Jr. Northern Kentucky
F Kate Larbes Lakota East Sr. Morehead State
GK Kathryn Marrs Indian Hill Sr. Butler
MF Delaney Matriano [Willoughby South oh-w] Fr.  
MF Colleen McIlvenna Summit Country Day Sr. Tennessee
D Taylor Molli [Gahanna oh-w] Jr. Xavier
GK Becky Moss Mount Notre Dame Sr. Bowling Green
MF Riley Mullady Dublin Jerome Jr. Louisville
F Maria Nelson Medina Sr. Tennessee
F Morgan Pentz Walsh Jesuit Jr. Xavier
F Maddy Pittman Harrison Sr. Cincinnati
F Anna Podojil Indian Hill Sr. Arkansas
MF Ellie Podojil Indian Hill Jr. Arkansas
MF Kayla Primm [Olentangy oh-w] Jr. The Citadel
F Maia Ransom Copley Jr. Cleveland State
GK Abby Reisz Upper Arlington Fr. Tennessee
D Halle Rogers Walsh Jesuit Sr. Xavier
F Shelby Sallee Strongsville So.  
F Mary Santelli [Hathaway Brown oh-w] Jr. Bucknell
MF Emma Schosser Bishop Watterson Sr. High Point
F Emma Sears Dublin Jerome Sr.  
D Katelyn Setters [Cincinnati Country Day oh-w] Sr. Morehead State
D Addison Shock [Wellington oh-w] Sr. Marquette
MF Nicole Sidloski Strongsville Fr. Ohio State
GK Mackenzie Simon Olmstead Falls Sr. Youngstown State
GK Taylor Spiller [Princeton oh-w] Sr. SIUE
D Megan Sullivan Anderson Sr. Northern Kentucky
MF Maddie Thiss [Sycamore oh-w] Sr. Xavier
D/MF Grace Todd Worthington Christian Sr. George Washington
F Sonia Vargas [Davidson oh-w] Jr. Xavier
F Grace Wolber Wyoming Sr. Kent State
         
  OREGON      
MF Sophie Conrad West Linn  Sr. Oregon State
F A.J. DePinto Grant Sr. Seattle Pacific
MF Katelyn Duong Portland Jesuit Sr. Minnesota
MF Michaela Gorman Summit Sr. Baylor
F Callan Harrington Portland Jesuit Jr. Washington
MF Sienna Higinbotham West Albany Sr. Portland State
F Abi Hoffman [Barlow or-w]  So.  
MF Kendall Ingersoll Westview Sr. Seattle
GK Olivia Juarez Portland Jesuit So. Washington
F Nyah Kendall Hidden Valley Sr. Oregon Institute of Technology
D Michaela Kirschten Glencoe Sr. Illinois State
MF Jaiden McClellan Portland Jesuit Jr. Army
F Loma McNeese Sherwood Jr. New Mexico State
MF Celeste Molina-Sanchez Glencoe Sr.  
MF Stephanie Niebergall Sunset Jr.  
MF Jaida Nyby Thurston Sr. Concordia (Ore.)
F/D Rae Peters West Linn  Sr.  
F Nedya Sawan Mountainside Jr. Portland
F Cally Togiai Tualatin So.  
F Baylee Touey North Valley Sr. Southern Oregon
GK Mary Votava Portland Jesuit Jr. Notre Dame
         
  PENNSYLVANIA      
MF Alexandria Adams North Allegheny  Sr.  
MF Sam Agnew Villa Joseph Marie Sr. Emory
F Annabel Anderson Fairfield Jr. Army
MF Emily Banashefski [Stroudsburg pa-w] Sr. La Salle
F Kate Bonshak Whitehall Jr. Virginia Tech
D Lauren Bracken Baldwin School Sr.  
D Emily Buckner Downingtown East Jr.  
D Ariana Caminos [Mount Lebanon pa-w] Sr. NJIT
F Christine Cataldo-Smith Pennsbury Sr. Rochester Institute of Technology
MF Ally Clark Germantown Academy Sr. Columbia
F Emily Clopp Canon-McMillan Sr. Akron
MF Kristen Cocozza [Southern Lehigh pa-w] Sr. Fordham
D Lauren Cunningham Episcopal Academy Jr. Lafayette
MF Gabriella Curry Spring-Ford Jr. Massachusetts
MF/F Olivia Dirks Episcopal Academy Sr. Penn State (lax)
F Rylee Donaldson Salisbury Sr. Bucknell
F Megan Donnelly Pine-Richland So.  
F Caitlin Donovan Conestoga Jr. La Salle
MF Kiley Dugan Penn-Trafford Sr. Valparaiso
D Leslie Echevarria [Easton pa-w] Sr.  
F Mackenzie Edwards Central Bucks South Sr. Pittsburgh
F Halle Engle [Mechanicsburg pa-w] Fr.  
F Ione Fetsko Scranton Prep Jr. Pittsburgh
F Haleigh Finale [South Park pa-w] Sr. Robert Morris
D Samantha Finch [New Hope-Solebury pa-w] So.  
D Eva Frankovic Norwin Jr. Pittsburgh
D Maddie Genicola Norwin Sr. Duquesne
MF Nikki Gibbons Upper St. Clair Sr.  
F Sarah Goldblum Villa Maria Academy Sr.  
GK Grace Gordon Shipley School Sr. Drexel
F Emma Gray Great Valley  Jr.  
MF Lexi Gray Norwin Sr. Bucknell (track)
MF Tatum Gretz Greensburg Central Catholic Fr. Villanova
F Abby Groff Pennridge Sr. Bloomsburg
MF Phebe Gunther [Friends Central pa-w] Sr. Dickinson
F/MF Alivia Hamilton Shipley School Jr.  
F Taylor Hamlett Mars Jr.  
D Patricia Hauck Central Bucks West Sr.  
MF Teresa Hegarty [Merion Mercy Academy pa-w] Sr.  
F Maddie Hughes Boiling Springs Sr. Wingate
F Jillian Hunter Villa Joseph Marie Jr.  
MF Rachel Hutchinson [Athens pa-w] Sr. St. Bonaventure
MF Alexandra Jones Council Rock South Jr. Temple
D Erica Juliano Whitehall Sr. Sacred Heart
MF Alaina Kalin Pine-Richland Sr. Indiana
D Ryan Klingensmith Lower Dauphin Jr.  
F Melissa Koch [Palisades pa-w] Sr.  
F Aviva Kosto [Lower Merion pa-w] Jr.  
MF Raina Kuzemka Episcopal Academy Jr. William & Mary
MF Julia Lalama [Mount Lebanon pa-w] Sr. Lehigh
MF Regan LaVigna Peters Township Sr. Youngstown State
F Jordan Lawrence Penn-Trafford Sr.  
GK Caitlyn Lazzarini Nazareth Sr. Pittsburgh
MF Camryn Lexow Abington Sr. Virginia
MF Kylee MacLeod Owen J. Roberts  Sr. Kutztown
MF Sydney Marasco [Perkiomen Valley pa-w] Sr. Pittsburgh
F Emily Mashinski Cumberland Valley So. High Point
F Paige Mastripolito [Archbishop Carroll pa-w] Sr.  
GK Hayley McGee Cumberland Valley Sr. West Chester
MF Landy Mertz Upper St. Clair Sr. Dayton
MF Jacey Miller Blue Mountain Sr. Towson
MF Maggie Motolese [Northwestern pa-w] Sr.  
F Brooke Mullin Neshaminy Sr. Bucknell (basketball)
D Julia Nelson ELCO Sr. Lehigh
GK Natalie Neumann Westtown School Sr. Lafayette
Alice Opiyo Central Dauphin Sr. Swarthmore
MF Annalena O'Reilly [Haverford School pa-w] Sr.  
GK Lindsey Pazdziorko Souderton Sr. Towson
MF Haley Pursel Quakertown Sr. Lafayette
D Laila Payton Episcopal Academy Jr. Old Dominion
MF Gabrielle Perrotto [Phoenixville pa-w] Sr. Drexel
MF Julia Raich Camp Hill So.  
MF Sara Readinger Souderton Sr. James Madison
F Sheridan Reid Camp Hill Sr. Robert Morris
GK Kathleen Rivera Bensalem  Sr. Old Dominion
MF Madison Root Ephrata Sr. Pittsburgh
MF Krystyna Rytel Shady Side Academy Sr. Pittsburgh
MF Anna Salvucci Episcopal Academy Sr. Connecticut
F Emily Schall Lansdale Catholic Sr.  
F Ava Schaller Parkland Jr. Lehigh
F Sarah Schupansky North Allegheny  So. Pittsburgh
F Nia Scott Conestoga Sr. Louisville (lax)
D Reilly Short Harriton Sr. Wesleyan
D Natalie Sgro Baldwin School Sr. College of Charleston
F Jayden Sharpless Freedom Fr.  
F/MF Ryelle Shuey ELCO Sr. Lehigh
D Jenna Skurcenski [Mechanicsburg pa-w] Jr.  
D Sydney Snyder Canon-McMillan Sr. Canisius
MF Hannah Stuck Peters Township Jr. Bucknell
MF Caroline Swan Pine-Richland Sr. Seton Hall
F Kayla Swope Northern York Sr. Slippery Rock
MF Meg Tate Carlisle Sr. Dickinson
F Breana Valentovish Seneca Valley Jr.  
F Giavanna Vicari Baldwin School Sr. Georgetown
MF Ally Waite Bishop Shanahan Sr.  
MF Emily Wertz Conestoga Sr. Susquehanna
D Sarah Williams Pennridge Sr. Dickinson
D Hannah Young Villa Maria Academy Jr.  
         
  RHODE ISLAND      
D Molly Boyle La Salle Academy Sr.  
F Olivia Freitas La Salle Academy Sr. College of Charleston
GK Faith Hutchins South Kingstown Jr.  
F McKenna Leahy Pilgrim Sr.  
F Mariah Ramos Tiverton  So.  
         
  SOUTH DAKOTA      
D Ashley Ask Brandon Valley Sr. Augustana
GK Jillian Barkus O'Gorman Catholic Sr. Augustana
F Jaiden Boomsma [Yankton sd-w] Jr.  
MF Abigail Foster T.F. Riggs Sr.  
D Tandra Keegan Rapid City Stevens Sr.  
F Emily Mikkelsen T.F. Riggs Sr. South Dakota
GK Makenzie Rath T.F. Riggs Sr. Minnesota State-Mankato
MF Lexie Wood Rapid City Stevens Sr. South Dakota
         
  TENNESSEE      
F Anna Augustini Ravenwood Sr.  
F Ashley Barrientos Smyrna Sr.  
F Caroline Betts Christ Presbyterian Academy Fr.  
D Kate Boring Brentwood So.  
MF Hailey Braemer [Ensworth tn-w] Sr. Davidson
F Abby Brewer Bearden Jr.  
MF Emily Carlevato Bearden Sr. Tennessee Tech
D Macy Carter Station Camp Sr. Tennessee Tech
MF Avery Catlett Webb School Sr. UT Chattanooga
D Hayden Collins [Page tn-w]  Sr. East Tennessee State
D Sarah Cloud Ravenwood  Jr. Presbyterian
MF Reyna Coston Maryville Jr.  
MF Campbell Kivisto Collierville Sr. Middle Tennessee
GK Gabrielle Dawe Houston Sr. Kansas
GK Kate Devine Brentwood Jr. Vanderbilt
F Madeline Eskin Houston Jr.  
F Faith Gober Donelson Christian Academy Sr. UT Chattanooga
F Aly Goodman [South Gibson tn-w] Jr. Murray State
F Sydney Ham Briarcrest Christian Jr. Mississippi
D Kate Handel Houston Sr.  
GK Maggie Jones Bearden Sr.  
MF Jenna Kemp Houston Sr. Mississippi
D Abbey Kolarik Maryville Sr. Samford
D/MF Kiana Lane Hardin Valley Academy Sr.  
GK Olivia Luther St. Benedict Sr. Arkansas State
F Madison Luttrell Covington Sr.  
MF Mya McGee Baylor School Sr. North Alabama
MF Kiandra Mercer [Kirby tn-w] Sr.  
D Allison Morrison Collierville Sr. Little Rock
F Delaney Mitchell Stewarts Creek So.  
MF Kendra Mueller Beech Sr. UT Chattanooga
MF Leanna Nesbitt White House Sr.  
F Grace Oliver Maryville Sr. Lipscomb
D Cece Pascarella Christ Presbyterian Academy Sr. High Point
MF Julia Perrusquia Briarcrest Christian Sr. UT Chattanooga
D Rachel Reid Maryville Sr.  
D Molly Rose Houston Jr.  
F Lily Rummo Father Ryan  Jr.  
GK Emily Samisch Collierville Sr. Mississippi State
F Elizabeth Slavinsky Collierville Sr. Middle Tennessee
MF Mackenzie Smith Hardin Valley Academy Sr. UT Chattanooga
F JaNiya Stevens Clarksville So.  
MF Bailey Taylor Powell Sr. Tennessee Tech
MF Harper White Franklin Sr. Clemson
F/MF Cara Young Houston Sr. Arkansas
         
  UTAH      
F Jocelyn Bybee Lone Peak  Sr. Utah Valley
F Kaitlyn Conley Brighton Sr. Utah
MF Kenli Coon Corner Canyon  Jr.  
D Jordan Crockett Rowland Hall Jr.  
GK Meg Edwards Layton Sr.  
GK Haven Empey American Fork Jr. BYU
D Ragan Fuller American Fork Jr.  
F Abbi Graham Murray Sr. Utah Valley
D Maryn Granger Corner Canyon  So. Utah
F Ashlyn Hall Syracuse Jr.  
F Lily Haskins Timpview Jr.  
MF Zoe Jacobs  Davis Sr. BYU
MF Emily Jensen [Salt Lake City East ut-w] Sr.  St. Mary's (Calif.)
D Kaytlyn Larsen Corner Canyon  Sr.  
MF Rachel McCarthy American Fork Sr. BYU
F Kayla Milford Corner Canyon  Sr. Air Force
GK Chelsea Peterson [Orem ut-w] Sr. Utah
F Anna Pickering Maple Mountain Sr.  
MF Nicole Ray Lone Peak Jr.  
D Olivia Romney Davis Sr. Utah State
MF Jamie Shepherd American Fork Sr. BYU
F Heidi Smith [Snow Canyon ut-w] Jr.  
MF Kennedy Stewart Desert Hills Sr.  Arizona State
MF Caroline Stringfellow Syracuse So. BYU
D Laveni Vaka Juan Diego Catholic  Sr. BYU
GK McKayla Wetsel Lone Peak Jr. Idaho State
F Sarah Wynn Syracuse So.  
         
  VERMONT      
F Tess Belnap Arlington Sr. Williams
D/MF Summer Hathaway Colchester Sr.  
MF/F Sydney Jimmo Champlain Valley Union Sr.  
D Jess Klein Champlain Valley Union So.  
Abigail McKeown Rice Memorial Sr. Cleveland State
MF/F Tatum Shappy [Milton vt-w] Sr.  
F Emma Wennar [Milton vt-w] Fr.  
MF  Olivia White [Otter Valley vt-w] Jr. Vermont
         
  VIRGINIA (fall only)      
MF Maggie Basse Bishop O'Connell Sr. Central Michigan
MF Grace Sherman Potomac School Sr. Princeton
F Whitney Wiley Flint Hill School Sr. New Hampshire
         
  WASHINGTON      
D Dori Ames Central Valley Jr.  
MF Jaylynn Barton Gig Harbor Jr.  
MF Elsa Bley Puyallup  Jr.  
D Jaylin Borden Sumner Sr. Arizona State
GK Amy Braman Mercer Island Jr.  
D Maddie Butz Skyline Sr.  
MF Hannah Carroll Gig Harbor Sr.  
F Julia Causbie Holy Names Academy So.  
F Kaylee Coatney Bonney Lake Jr. Utah
F Nikayla Copenhaver [Liberty wa-w] Jr.  
MF Sarah Creighton Mount Si Jr. Seattle
MF Kelsey Crosby [University wa-w] Sr. Seattle
MF Michaela Danyo Edmonds-Woodway Sr. Grambling State
GK Isabelle Davis Bellarmine Prep Sr.  
MF Natalie DeGagne Kennedy Catholic Jr.  
F Brieanna Dell [Tenino wa-w] So.  
F Mackenzie Frimpong-Ellertson [King's Way Christian wa-w] Sr. Washington State
F Jenna Efraimson Camas  Sr. Idaho
F Grace Edvalds Bellarmine Prep So.  
D Elizabeth Franklin Seattle Prep Sr. Notre Dame
F Taylor Goodpastor Fife Sr.  
F Alyssa Gray Gig Harbor Jr. Washington State
F Keile Hansen Jackson Sr. Boise State
Maddie Kemp Camas  Sr. Gonzaga
GK Kaitlynn Knocke [Marysville Getchell wa-w] Sr. Seattle Pacific
D Alyssa Konarek Eastmont Sr.  
D Alison Kremer Skyline Jr. Boise State
F Kailyn LaBrosse Central Valley Sr.  
MF Chelsea Le Gonzaga Prep Jr.  
MF Estera Levinte Bothell Sr. Western Washington
F Lanie Martin Mercer Island Sr.  
D Landrey McCann Olympia So.  
D Alyssa Molina Central Valley Sr. Spokane Community College
MF Emmy Moore [Deer Park wa-w] Sr. Idaho
F Maddie Morgan Kamiakin Sr. Eastern Washington
MF Isabelle Moultray Selah Jr. Eastern Washington
F Jazzlyn Paulson Camas  Sr.  
D Justine Pauly Camas  Sr.  
MF Caroline Penner Capital Fr.  
MF Laura Pierson Tahoma Sr. Idaho
MF Helena Reischling Seattle Prep Sr. Washington
D Nvah Rivera Stadium Sr. Western Oregon
GK Hannah Roberts Kentwood Sr. Nevada
D Emily Schwartz Archbishop Murphy Sr.  
MF Morgan Skone Moses Lake Sr. Spokane Community College
F Saskia Slater Skyline Sr.  
F Hailey Still Thomas Jefferson Jr. Washington
F Karlee Stueckle Emerald Ridge Sr. Washington (track)
MF Grace Terrill Cle Elum-Roslyn Jr. Eastern Washington
D Liz Thayer [Kamiak wa-w] Sr. Eastern Washington
MF Meredith Udovich Puyallup  Jr. Montana
D Kate Wilkinson Issaquah Sr.  
F Callie Wright [King's Way Christian wa-w] Sr.  
F Morgan Young Eastlake Fr.  
         
  WEST VIRGINIA      
MF Sammie Brown Morgantown Jr. Auburn
F Emilie Charles [Cabell-Midland wv-w] Jr.  
D Stephanie Chmiel University Sr. West Virginia
F Ari Christiansen University Sr. Fairmont State
F Bailey Fisher Hurricane Fr.  
F Olivia Gandee Ripley Jr. Marshall
MF Mackenzie Gillispie Ripley Sr. Fairmont State
D Abigail Hugh St. Joseph Jr. Marshall
D Brooke Lucas Hurricane Sr. Charleston
F Ashton McKane Robert C. Byrd Sr. Charlotte
D Bailey Miller [Washington wv-w] Sr. Wilson College
F McKenzie Moran St. Joseph Sr. Gonzaga
MF Elora Shinn Nitro Sr. Fairmont State
MF Courtney Smith [Oak Hill wv-w] Sr. West Virginia
GK/F Sophie Thompson Parkersburg Sr. Marshall

 

 
High School Rankings HQ
Advanced Soccer Media
    1. About Us
    2. Terms and Conditions
    3. Privacy Policy
    4. Advertise with Us
    5. Jobs
    6. Contact Us
    7. NCAA Compliance
    1. TopDrawerSoccer.com, 5855 Green Valley Circle, Ste. 303, Culver City, CA 90230
      © 2020 Advanced Sports Media, LLC. TeamRank™, Players to Watch™, and TopDrawerSoccer.com are trademarks Advanced Sports Media, LLC. All rights reserved.